CricketArchive

South Africa Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S K (scorer)
R Kaber (Northerns Under-19s)
T Kaber (Pretoria University)
TP Kaber (Northerns)
A Kabolari (Bellville)
A Kade (South Western Districts Under-15s)
A Kader (Eastern Province)
AL Kader (Griqualand West)
R Kader (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
TD Kadi (Eastern Province)
S Kadodiya (Kei)
AC Kadwa (Delta Club, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
L Kaestner (Northerns Under-15s)
Kafaar (Eastern Province B)
R Kafaar (United)
A Kahn (North-Westerns Women)
H Kahn (North-Westerns Women)
HM Kahn (Transvaal)
M Kahn (North West Under-15s)
R Kaige (Techs)
Kaiser (University of Port Elizabeth)
Kajee (Transvaal)
H Kajee (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Y Kakana (Northerns Under-13s)
AD Kalis (Western Province B)
FP Kalk (South African Schools)
A Kalkerpersad (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
A Kallichuran (South Africa Deaf)
S Kallik (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Kallis (Western Province Under-23s)
A Kallis (Claremont)
J Kallis (Somerset West)
J Kallis (Western Province Schools)
J Kallis (umpire)
JH Kallis (African XI, Cape Cobras, Glamorgan, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, Sydney Thunder, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Warriors, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Province Boland)
M Kallis (Victoria)
S Kallis (Western Province Under-19s B)
F Kama (Boland Women)
C Kamahelo (Free State Rural)
Kamalie (Boland Under-15s)
SI Kamalie (umpire)
R Kambarami (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
F Kambule (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
S Kambule (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
TC Kamchetsa (Easterns Women)
W Kamfer (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Kaminski (Alma Marist, Western Province Under-18s B)
M Kane-Berman (Wanderers)
W Kanes (umpire)
Kanga (umpire)
C Kannemeyer (South Western Districts Under-17s)
D Kannemeyer (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
QK Kannemeyer (Boland)
TJ Kannemeyer (Boland)
E Kaperey (United)
Kapian (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
CJ Kaplan (Orange Free State)
G Kaplan (Rondebosch Boys' High School, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
G Kaplan (Cape Cobras Cubs)
JM Kaplan (Natal, South African Universities)
R Kaplan (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
D Kapp (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
D Kapp (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
J Kapp (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
M Kapp (East Coast Women, Eastern Province Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Sydney Sixers Women)
R Kapp (Bellville)
I Kara (Transvaal)
M Kara (Eastern Province)
A Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
K Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
T Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
CJ Karemaker (Northerns)
D Karg (South African Country Districts)
D Karg (Western Province Schools)
G Karg (South African Country Districts)
G Karg (Potchefstroom University)
K Karg (Western Province Schools)
M Karg (North West University)
M Karg (Potchefstroom University)
TG Karg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
G Karim (Eastern Transvaal)
D Karodia (Mpumalanga)
O Karodia (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
R Karodia (Natal)
C Karremaker (Northerns Academy)
MA Karriem (umpire)
E Karsten (Boland Under-13s)
MJ Karsten (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
B Karstens (Western Province Under-17s)
B Karstens (Fish Hoek)
Z Karthrada (Knights Colts)
X Kasana (Western Province Under-13s)
Kaschula (Western Province Country Districts)
N Kaschula (Border Schools)
N Kaschula (Western Province Country Districts)
NR Kaschula (Border)
RH Kaschula (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
H Kashaka (Limpopo Women)
Kasheefa (scorer)
B Kashief (Kei)
N Kashula (Border Schools)
EG Kasner (Boland)
Franco Kasner (Glamorgan)
Fromick Kasner (Glamorgan)
K Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
N Katempemvu (Easterns Under-17s)
ZA Kathrada (Griqualand West, Northern Cape, Western Province)
Z Katrada (Burma Lads)
Katter (Ramblers Cricket Club)
AG Katts (Western Province)
G Katz (Natal Schools)
GA Katz (Natal, Natal B)
GA Katz (Eastern Province B)
GS Katz (Natal B)
L Katz (Pinelands)
M Katz (South Africa Women)
M Katz (Combined Provinces Women)
SJ Katz (Eastern Province, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
A Kawaar (Kei)
A Kawar (Kei)
B Kay (Standard Cricket Club)
H Kay (Colonial Born)
W Kayster (Boland Under-17s, Boland West)
R Kazi (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
RG Keague (Orange Free State)
D Keal (Standard Cricket Club)
R Keane (King William's Town)
Kearslake (Cape Mounted Rifles)
RH Kearsley (Orange Free State)
J Keast (South African Schools)
RT Keast (Rhodesia)
GH Keating (Griqualand West)
H Keaton (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Keats (Orange Free State)
G Keeble (Griqualand West Rural)
DS Keech (North Eastern Transvaal)
Keegan (Natal Under-18s)
A Keen (North West Under-17s)
AD Keen (Western Province)
S Keen (South African Country Districts)
E Keenan (Wanderers)
O Keeno (Free State Under-15s)
A Keet (Glamorgan)
R Keet (North Gauteng Under-15s)
S Keet (Griqualand West Under-15s, Olympian Wanderers)
Y Keet (Primrose)
B Keeton (Albany)
P Keetse (umpire)
N Keevy (Eastern Province Under-13s)
SJD Keevy (Eastern Province B)
J Keige (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Keightley (Fish Hoek)
AW Keightley-Smith (Transvaal)
HS Keigwin (Salisbury)
Y Keiler (Gauteng Invitation XI)
Y Keiller (Gauteng, Lions)
S Keir (scorer)
Keith (Groot Drakenstein)
D Keith (Natal Country Districts)
D Keith (Natal Schools)
HJ Keith (Natal, South Africa)
D Kekana (Northerns Women)
J Kekana (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
J Kekana (Tshwane University of Technology)
K Kekana (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
M Kekana (scorer)
M Kekana (Northerns Women)
M Kekana (umpire)
R Kekana (scorer)
R Kekana (Northerns Women)
L Keke (Border Country, Border Village, Good Hope)
S Kela (Kei Under-15s)
CR Kelbrick (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
N Kelder (umpire)
HE Kelf (Griqualand West)
EC Kell (umpire)
A Kellerman (Griqualand West)
CR Kellerman (Northerns)
OB Kellner (Orange Free State)
Kellock (South Africa Royal Air Force)
MN Kellow (Griqualand West)
Kelly (Composite Schools XI)
DP Kelly (Border Country Districts)
HJC Kelly (Border, Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
L Kelly (Eastern Province Women)
PD Kelly (Eastern Province)
R Kelly (Natal Country Districts)
R Kelly (Griqualand West)
R Kelly (Natal Women)
S Kelly (Wynberg Boys High School)
W Kelly (Orange Free State, Port Elizabeth)
AQ Kemm (Orange Free State)
C Kemm (North West Under-15s)
EH Kemm (Easterns, Titans)
NA Kemm (Cape Town)
Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
Kemp (Border Country Districts B)
A Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
CB Kemp (Rhodesia)
D Kemp (Western Province)
D Kemp (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
D Kemp
D Kemp (Victoria)
D Kemp (Montrose)
DV Kemp (Border)
G Kemp (Mpumalanga)
G Kemp (JHB Waite's XI)
H Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
J Kemp (Pinelands)
J Kemp (University of Port Elizabeth)
JG Kemp (Orange Free State)
JM Kemp (African XI, Antigua Hawksbills, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Cape Cobras, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Kent, Northerns, South Africa, Titans, Western Province, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
JM Kemp (Border)
JW Kemp (Border)
N Kemp (Transvaal, Western Province)
N Kemp (Eastern Province Women)
RTD Kemp (Border)
W Kemp (Southern Cape)
Y Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
GA Kempis (Natal, South Africa)
GS Kempis (Transvaal)
LMH Kemple (Michaelhouse)
FT Kendle (Eastern Province)
A Kennedy (Boland)
A Kennedy (South African Country Districts)
AB Kennedy (Transvaal)
AC Kennedy (Western Province)
B Kennedy (Pretoria University)
B Kennedy (Border Under-15s)
C Kennedy (umpire)
D Kennedy (Cape Town)
G Kennedy (Western Province Country Districts)
J Kennedy (Boland)
J Kennedy (Country Clubs)
J Kennedy (Western Province Country Districts)
MJ Kennedy (Eastern Province)
P Kennedy (Natal Schools)
RD Kennedy (Rhodesia)
A Kennedy-Wade (Transvaal B Women)
A Kenneway (Barricudas Women)
L Kennington (Ramblers Cricket Club)
M Kenny (Griqualand West)
S Kenny (Free State Women)
Kenny-Wade (Southern Transvaal Schools Women)
Kenny-Wade (South Africa Women)
Kenny-Wade (South Africa Women)
A Kenny-Wade (Southern Transvaal Schools Women)
A Kenny-Wade (Southern Transvaal Women B)
A Kenny-Wade (Southern Transvaal Women)
A Kenny-Wade (South Africa Women)
A Kenny-Wade (Bushbuck Women)
A Kenny-Wade (South Africa Women)
R Kensley (Tygerberg)
C Kent (Collegians)
G Kent (Border Under-13s)
JC Kent (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal B, Scotland, South Africa, Southern Rocks)
R Kent (Border)
Y Kentani (Kei Women)
HH Keppler (Natal)
MW Keraan (Western Province)
W Keraan (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
M Kerbelker (Montrose)
JC Kerby (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
Ker-Fox (Border)
S Ker-Fox (Border Schools)
SJ Ker-Fox (Border)
Kerr (Griqualand West Schools)
B Kerr (KwaZulu-Natal)
E Kerr (Seagulls)
JFM Kerr (Transvaal)
KJ Kerr (South African Defence Force, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Warwickshire)
L Kerr (scorer)
S Kerr (Transvaal University)
WR Kerr (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Kerr-Fox (Border Under-15s)
S Kerr-Fox (Border Schools)
B Kershaw (Free State Under-15s)
B Kershaw (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
N Kershaw (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Kershia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Kesiloe (North West Under-19s)
Y Keswa (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Kets (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
LJ Kets (Boland)
S Kettley (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
D Ketzner (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s)
D Keulder (University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Keuris (Free State Under-19s)
P Kewalpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Y Kewelpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Key (Border Schools)
C Key (South African Schools)
I Key (Border Schools)
IJ Key (Border)
RI Key (Border Schools)
RS Key (Orange Free State)
W Keys (South African Country Districts)
Keyser (North West Under-18s)
Keyser (Eastern Province Schools)
L Keyser (North West University)
LC Keyser (Cape Town)
T Keyser (University of Port Elizabeth)
LJ Kgamadi (Lions, North West)
LJ Kgamadi
K Kganyago (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
K Kganye (Free State Women)
R Kgapula (Gauteng Under-17s)
V Kgasu (North West Under-19s Women)
P Kgatla (Limpopo Women)
LJ Kgoatle (Northerns)
L Kgobane (Free State Under-17s)
D Kgoete (Mpumalanga Women)
T Kgome (scorer)
T Kgomo (scorer)
KG Kgosiemang (North West Women)
L Kgosiemang (North West Women, Northerns Women)
L Kgosiemang (scorer)
T Kgosiemang (North West Women)
L Kgoslernang (scorer)
P Khabani (Limpopo Women)
A Khaka (Border Women, South Africa Women)
A Khala (Kei Women)
Khalia (Natal)
S Khalo (scorer)
S Khalo (umpire)
Khan (South African Senior Schools Sports Association)
A Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
A Khan (Kuils River)
A Khan (North-Westerns Women)
E Khan (umpire)
E Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
E Khan (North West Under-15s)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal B)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
F Kahn (Delta Club)
G Khan (Western Province)
I Khan (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Africa)
I Khan (North West)
I Khan (Transvaal)
J Khan (Western Province)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khan (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
MF Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
MM Khan (Natal)
N Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
R Khan (Natal)
R Khan (Transvaal)
S Khan (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Western Province)
S Khan (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Khan (Western Cape Police)
S Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
Y Khan (Boland West)
Khanyile (Natal Under-15s)
V Khasu (scorer)
A Khawar (Kei)
S Khela (Kei Under-13s)
S Kheni (Central Women, Free State Women)
Kheola (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
T Kheswa (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
T Khoathela (Free State Women)
L Khoba (Northerns Under-13s)
M Kholuma (Free State Under-19s, Knights Colts)
M Kholumo (Central University of Technology)
O Kholwana (Khayelitsha)
SM Khomari (Boland, Cape Cobras, Free State)
I Khonyane (Northerns Women)
S Khonyane (Northerns Women)
M Khosa (Limpopo Women)
M Khota (Transvaal)
MN Khota (Transvaal)
MR Khota (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
N Khota (Eastern Transvaal)
A Khoza (Free State Under-13s)
C Khoza (Gauteng Rural)
K Khoza (Gauteng Under-17s)
K Khoza (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Khoza (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Khoza (Limpopo Under-13s)
TR Khoza (Northerns)
V Khoza (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
Z Khula (Easterns Women)
A Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
O Khumalo (umpire)
T Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
T Khumalo (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
TR Khumalo (Northerns)
L Khuse (Border Under-13s)
T Khutso (Easterns Under-19s)
R Khuzwayo (Easterns Women)
S Khuzwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Khwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
T Kidd (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Natal Under-13s)
WDB Kidd (Transvaal)
Kidger (Westerford High School)
AB Kidson (umpire)
B Kidson (umpire)
BD Kidson (Griqualand West)
HC Kidson (umpire)
HC Kidson (umpire)
IM Kidson (Griqualand West, Impalas)
WL Kidson (Border)
EW Kidwell (Gauteng, Griqualand West, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Kidwell (Transvaal Schools)
S Kiel (Western Province)
W Kieraan (United, Western Province Under-18s B)
D Kierk
R Kieser (Flixton, Littleborough, North West Rural, North West Under-19s)
C Kieswetter (Brisbane Heat, England, Somerset, Warriors)
Kietzman (umpire)
T Kietzman (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
T Kietzmann (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
D Kiewiet (Transvaal Schools)
JJ Kilani (Border)
L Kilfoil (Swallows)
L Kilfoil (Southern Transvaal Women 1)
Kilian (Northerns Under-15s)
DT Kilian (Eastern Province B)
F Kilian (Somerset West)
Leni Kilian (Limpopo Women)
Leti Kilian (Limpopo Women)
L Killeen (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, University of the Free State)
H Killian (umpire)
R Killian (Eastern Province Police)
APC Kilowan (Boland Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women)
V Kimasu (North West Women)
Kimber (Eastern Province Schools)
SR Kimber (Transvaal)
S Kimberley Hawadi (scorer)
D Kimmie (Gauteng Under-13s)
F Kimmie (Transvaal)
O Kimmie (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Kimmie (SA Haque's XI)
King (Eastern Province)
King (Western Province Chairman's XI)
King (Easterns Under-18s)
King (Border Country Districts)
King (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
A King (Eastern Province Schools)
AC King (Natal)
AC King (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
AR King (Natal)
AR King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
AW King (Orange Free State)
B King (umpire)
C King (South African Schools)
C King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
C King (Free State Under-15s)
C King (Eastern Province Schools)
CW King (Border)
D King (Natal Country Districts)
D King (South African Schools)
D King (Border Under-15s)
D King (Central University of Technology)
DBG King (Natal)
E King (scorer)
F King (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G King (Zululand Invitation XI)
G King (Border Under-13s)
G King (Transvaal Schools)
G King (Rhodes University)
GA King (Border B)
GD King (Natal)
GL King (umpire)
GR King (Natal Country Districts)
HR King (Boer Prisoners of War)
J King (scorer)
J King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
L King (Eastern Province Under-15s)
L King (Border Under-13s)
L King (Border Country Districts)
M King (Western Province Cricket Club)
N King (Delta Club Select XI)
R King (Natal Country Districts)
R King (Rhodes)
S King (Border Women)
T King (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
MC Kingham (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
N Kinghorn (Edgemead)
Kingsley (South African Defence Force)
Kingston (Potchefstroom University)
H Kingston (Potchefstroom University)
Kingswell (South African Defence Force)
A Kingwell (Midlands)
R Kingwell (South African Defence Force)
WG Kingwell (Midlands)
NC Kinkead-Weekes (umpire)
D Kinsey (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
PH Kinsley (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Kip (North West, Western Transvaal)
F Kippie (Bollington, Glamorgan, Montrose)
B Kirby (Primrose)
IEF Kirby (Orange Free State)
J Kirby (RJ Westcott's XI)
K Kirby (Western Province Cricket Club)
M Kirchoff (Border Women, East Coast Women)
CW Kirk (East Rand)
GM Kirk (umpire)
ML Kirk (Northerns Women)
K Kirkby (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-13s)
L Kirkham (South African Country Districts)
M Kirkham (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
J Kirkman (Midlands)
S Kirkman (Midlands)
Kirkmann (Albany)
PJ Kirkpatrick (Michaelhouse)
T Kirkpatrick (scorer)
Kirschberg (Durban High School)
W Kirsh (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JI Kirsner (Orange Free State)
F Kirstein (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
L Kirstein (Menlo Park)
Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
Kirsten
A Kirsten (South Africa Malays)
A Kirsten (Green Point, University of Cape Town)
A Kirsten (umpire)
AD Kirsten (Transvaal)
AM Kirsten (Western Province B)
CM Kirsten (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
F Kirsten (South African Country Districts)
G Kirsten (South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B)
K Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
N Kirsten (Border)
N Kirsten (Easterns Women)
O Kirsten (Easterns Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women)
P Kirsten (Border, Griqualand West, Impalas, Western Province, Western Province B)
P Kirsten (Constantia)
P Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
P Kirsten (French Bank XI)
P Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
P Kirsten (Claremont)
PN Kirsten (Border, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Sussex, Western Province)
R Kirsten (Eastern Province)
S Kirsten (South Africa Coloureds)
WF Kirsten (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
AED Kirton (Northern Orange Free State)
CH Kirton (Border, North Eastern Transvaal)
K Kirton (South African Schools)
KN Kirton (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
P Kishen (Lenasia)
K Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
KR Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
A Kisten (KwaZulu-Natal B)
CR Kisten (Eastern Province)
R Kisten (Eastern Province)
V Kistnasamy (Natal)
G Kitada (scorer)
Kitching (Rand Afrikaans University)
E Kitching (Southern Cape)
N Kitching (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
S Kitching (Rand Afrikaans University)
SV Kitime (North West Under-13s)
A Kitshini (South Western Districts Under-13s)
C Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
H Kitshoff (Van Der Stel)
JP Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
T Kitsman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Kjonstadt (South African Country Districts)
M Klaas (Central Women, Free State Women, South Africa Women)
P Klaas (Mpumalanga Women)
J Klaase (Boland West)
G Klaasen (Northerns Under-15s)
H Klaasen (Northerns, Titans)
J Klaasen (Boland West)
K Klaaste (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
H Klassen (Menlo Park)
D Klein (Lions, North West)
R Klein (Rondebosch Boys' High School, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
S Klein (North West Under-19s)
SJ Klein (Boland Women)
C Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
N Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
D Kleinhans (Avendale)
P Kleinhans (Western Province Under-15s)
N Kleinhuinse (Eastern Province Midlands)
C Kleinschmidt (Western Province South Western Districts)
J Kleinscmidt (North West Under-13s)
D Kleinsmidt (Hermanus)
Kleinveldt (Western Province Under-15s B)
G Kleinveldt (Montrose, Rondebosch, St Augustine's)
J Kleinveldt (Transvaal, Western Province)
MC Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
RK Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Hampshire, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
N Klemp (Griqualand West Under-13s)
REL Klemp (Griqualand West)
P Klesser (South Africa Women)
P Klesser (North-Westerns Women)
JE Klette (Transvaal B, Western Province)
I Kletz (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
D Kleu (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
J Kleu (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
Kleynhans (Border Country Districts)
B Kleynhans (Eastern Province Midlands)
P Kleynhans (Western Province Under-17s)
TL Kleynhans (Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
CP Klijnhans (Griqualand West Under-13s)
CP Klijnhans (Free State Under-15s)
CP Klijnhans (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
FG Klinck (Transvaal)
M Klizke (Free State Under-13s)
N Kloela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Klooper (Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
W Klooper (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
F Kloppenberg (Victoria)
Klopper (Orange Free State Schools)
AML Klopper (Orange Free State)
C Klopper (Northerns Women)
ED Klopper (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
H Klopper (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
HJV Klopper (Northerns Under-19s)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
JWF Klopper (Border)
K Klopper (Fish Hoek)
M Klopper (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
W Klopper (Free State Under-13s)
WSS Klopper (Cherry Tree, Northerns, Northerns Academy, Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, Titans Cubs)
Kloppers (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Kloppers (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
B Kloppers (Pretoria University)
C Kloppers (Montrose, Western Province Under-17s)
L Kloppers (Boland Under-13s)
O Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
R Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
T Kloppers (Limpopo Women)
Z Kloppers (Primrose)
J Klopstra (Cape Town, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s B)
J Klue (South Western Districts Under-13s)
L Klusener (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Middlesex, Mountaineers, Natal, Natal B, Natal Country Districts, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s)
R Klusener (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
Knapp (Northern Rhodesia)
J Knapton (umpire)
K Knawe (Northerns Under-19s)
J Knibbs (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
J Knibbs (St Stithians College)
AS Knight (The Rest)
BO Knight (Eastern Province)
EH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
FH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
HE Knight (Border)
N Knight (Wanderers)
NO Knight (Border)
RA Knight (North Eastern Districts)
T Knight (Griqualand West)
TD Knight (Orange Free State Country Districts)
TE Knodell (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
J Knoesen (Free State Women)
M Knoesen (Orange Free State)
M Knoesen (Natal Schools)
N Knoesen (South African Schools)
A Knoetze (Western Province Under-19s Women)
J Knoetze (Highveld Women, Northerns Women)
PDF Knoetze (North West Rural, North West Under-13s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University)
R Knoetze (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
Knoop (Western Province Schools)
J Knoop (Langa)
N Knoop (Western Province Schools)
Knott (Rhodesia Under-15s)
Knott (Transvaal Schools)
DS Knott (Border, Border Country Districts)
G Knott (Edgemead, Pinelands, University of the Western Cape)
J Knott (Pinelands)
JA Knott (Natal B)
M Knott (Border Women)
R Knott (Border Women)
S Knott (Border)
G Knowles (Natal Invitation XI)
H Knowles (Eastern Province, Natal)
H Knowles (South African Schools)
P Knowles (Western Province B)
P Knowles (Western Province Schools)
RJ Knowles (Western Province B)
Knox (Border Under-18s, Border Under-18s B)
CE Knox (Gauteng, North West)
G Knox (Natal Schools)
L Koba (Eastern Province Women)
B Kobedi (North West Under-19s)
S Kobo (Boland Under-15s)
B Koch (Natal Under-18s)
DM Koch (Boland, Western Province, Western Province B)
E Koch (Bellville)
E Koch (Boland Women)
J Koch (Orange Free State Country Districts)
LB Koch (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
N Koch (umpire)
S Koch (South African Defence Force)
W Koch (Boland Under-23s)
A Kock (umpire)
C Kock (scorer)
d Kock (West End)
K Kock (Transvaal Schools B)
M Kock
M Kock (umpire)
NG Kock (umpire)
H Kodbeni (Limpopo)
L Kodolo (Border Aloes)
D Koe (Northern Natal)
D Koeberg (Eastern Province)
E Koeberg (Eastern Province Midlands)
V Koeberg (Eastern Province Midlands)
GFH Koegelenberg (Free State Under-15s)
J Koegelenberg (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-19s, Stellenbosch University)
JH Koegelenberg (umpire)
JH Koeglenberg (umpire)
E Koekemoer (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
J Koekemoer (Limpopo Under-13s)
R Koekemoer (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
T Koekemoer (Eastern Province)
T Koekemoer (Vaal Reefs)
T Koekemoer (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
A Koen (East Coast Women, South Western Districts Women)
B Koen (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
D Koen (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Koen (Cape Town)
D Koen (Rygersdal)
D Koen (South African Air Force)
G Koen (Eastern Province)
J Koen (South Africa Blind)
L Koen (umpire)
L Koen (Boland Schools)
LJ Koen (Boland, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, South Africa, Western Province B)
LJ Koen (Springboks)
M Koen (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
M Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
M Koen (North West)
P Koen (umpire)
PA Koen (Boland, Impalas, Western Province B)
S Koen (Transvaal Invitation XI)
T Koen (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
T Koen (Dolphins Academy, Dolphins Cubs)
R Koenig (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
SG Koenig (Easterns, Gauteng, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Western Province, Western Province B)
J Koert (South Western Districts)
R Koert (South Western Districts)
D Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
J Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
P Koertzen (West End)
RE Koertzen (umpire)
C Koes (umpire)
M Koetaan (Eastern Province Women, North West Women)
A Koha (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
DL Kohler (Boland, Western Province B)
Kohli (University of Cape Town)
D Kohn (Western Province XI)
J Kohn (Western Province)
R Kohn (Cape Town, Primrose)
Kok (Rand Afrikaans University)
A Kok (Northerns Under-15s)
C Kok (scorer)
F Kok (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
JP Kok (Easterns)
JP Kok (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
M Kok (umpire)
W Kok (Rand Afrikaans University)
d Koker (Western Province Country Districts)
V Koki (North West Under-17s)
T Kokoali (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s, Western Province Under-18s B)
M Kokoropo (Boland Under-13s)
A Kola (Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union)
S Kola (Easterns Under-19s)
C Kolbe (Western Province)
M Kolbee (South Africa Blind)
A Kolia (Natal)
A Kolia (Transvaal)
A Kolis (Transvaal B)
O Kolisang (Northern Transvaal Colts, Orange Free State Under-23s)
D Kolnick (Eastern Province Schools)
T Kolobe (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
S Koloi (Eastern Province Women)
N Koloze (Kei Women)
T Komane (Limpopo Under-15s)
Kongotlane (Northerns Under-19s)
N Koning (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-13s)
B Koopman (Glamorgan)
G Koopman (Border Women, Eastern Province Women)
GVJ Koopman (Border, Warriors)
J Koopman (Boland Under-19s, University of the Western Cape)
K Koopman (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s)
N Koopman (Western Province Women)
Koortzen (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
A Koortzen (West End)
J Koortzen (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
P Koortzen (West End)
PJ Koortzen (Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West, Griqualand West B)
P Kopane (umpire)
T Kopi (Easterns Women)
BB Kops (Eagles, Eastern Cape, Eastern Province, Free State, Warriors)
D Korabe (Yorkshire)
A Korf (Easterns Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D Korkie (Old Grey)
L Korkie (South Africa Women)
W Korkie (Northerns Under-15s)
P Korsten (Pretoria)
R Korsten (Pretoria)
R Kosh (Somerset West)
T Kosi (scorer)
FH Kossuth (Western Province)
T Kosta (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
L Koster (Northern Transvaal)
R Koster (Southern Cape, Western Province Country Districts)
RA Koster (Griqualand West, Western Province, Western Province B)
T Koto (Border Country, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
A Kotta (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
J Kotwal (Rhodes)
J Kotyze (South Africa Blind)
Kotze (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Kotze (Friendly Cricketers Association)
Kotze (Griqualand West Schools)
A Kotze (Easterns Women, Limpopo Women, South Africa Women)
A Kotze (Pinelands)
B Kotze (Bellville)
D Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
DJ Kotze (umpire)
E Kotze (umpire)
F Kotze (Griqualand West Under-17s)
G Kotze (Natal B)
GP Kotze (Albany, Boer Prisoners of War, Pretoria, Transvaal)
HHJ Kotze (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
HJ Kotze (South Western Districts)
J Kotze (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
J Kotze (North Gauteng Under-15s)
J Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
J Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
J Kotze (North West Academy)
JJ Kotze (London County, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
JJ Kotze (South Africa Blind)
JP Kotze (Namibia)
K Kotze (North West Women)
K Kotze (North West Under-15s)
K Kotze (Green Point, Langa, Tygerberg)
M Kotze (Boland)
MD Kotze (umpire)
N Kotze (Limpopo Under-13s)
O Kotze (North West Under-13s)
R Kotze (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Kotze (umpire)
S Kotze (Avion)
T Kotze (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
W Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
M Kotzee (Free State Under-13s)
GR Kotzen (South African Schools)
AJ Kourie (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
A Kouris (Free State Under-19s)
Z Koutsouris (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
Kowalik (Free State Under-18s B)
C Koyana (Western Province)
V Koyana (Border Country, United)
V Koyana (umpire)
TT Kraai (Kei)
H Kraftt? (Ermelo School)
Krakra (Border Country)
DB Kramer (Griqualand West)
L Kraucamp (Ilminster, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Krause (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
G Krautz (Eastern Province Women)
K Krautz (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
A Krauze (Free State Women, Griqualand West Women)
J Kreder (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
A Krefft (Cape Town)
M Kretzman (Natal Pietermaritzburg University)
Kretzmann (Border Country Districts)
B Kretzmann (Border Under-15s)
C Kretzmann (Border)
R Kretzmann (Border Women)
JP Kreusch (Border, Eastern Cape, Warriors)
J Krevech (Border Under-15s)
Kriege (Paarl and Worcester)
C Kriek (Mpumalanga Women)
C Kriek (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
EC Kriek (Boland)
JJ Kriek (umpire)
K Kriek (umpire)
M Kriek (Border Under-15s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-13s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-17s)
T Kriek (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
Kriel (Gauteng Under-15s B)
Kriel (South African Defence Force)
AP Kriel (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Ventnor Second XI)
D Kriel (Glamorgan)
F Kriel (umpire)
J Kriel (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
J Kriel (St Augustine's)
K Kriel (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
L Kriel (North West Women)
L Kriel (St Augustine's)
M Kriel (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
P Kriel (Boland East)
R Kriel (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI, Northerns Invitation XI)
R Kriel (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
R Kriel (Boland Under-13s)
R Kriel (South African Correctional Services)
R Kriel (St Augustine's)
R Kriel (Western Province Schools)
S Kriel (Easterns Women)
Krige (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
B Krige (Cape Tech-Green Point)
R Krige (Green Point)
R Krige (Cape Tech-Green Point)
P Krill (Hermanus)
S Kristal (Bellville, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, University of the Western Cape)
S Kristal (Western Province)
A Kritzinger (Leatherhead, South Africa Under-19s, University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Kritzinger (Pinelands)
B Kritzinger (Griqualand West Women)
R Kritzinger (Tuks)
N Kroese (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A Kroff (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
CJ Krog (Orange Free State B)
W Krog (Southern Transvaal Women)
NS Krone (Western Province Country Districts)
J Kroon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
F Kroukamp (Titans Cubs)
Y Kroukamp (umpire)
B Krug (Border Under-24s)
M Krug (Old Selbornians)
M Krug (Potchefstroom University)
MC Krug (Border, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
Kruger (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
Kruger (Western Province Under-18s)
Kruger (Free State Under-18s)
Kruger (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Kruger (Western Transvaal)
A Kruger (Gauteng Under-17s)
A Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
AK Kruger (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights)
B Kruger (Griqualand West Women)
BT Kruger (KwaZulu-Natal)
C Kruger (Easterns)
C Kruger (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Kruger (Free State Women)
D Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
D Kruger (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
D Kruger (Easterns Under-13s)
D Kruger (Limpopo Under-17s)
D Kruger (University of the Free State)
E Kruger (Northern Cape Under-13s)
E Kruger (Limpopo Under-15s)
F Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
FJP Kruger (South Africa Blind)
G Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
GJP Kruger (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Lions, North West, South Africa, Warriors)
H Kruger (Pretoria University)
J Kruger (Griqualand West B, Griqualand West Under-18s)
J Kruger (Limpopo)
J Kruger (Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Kruger (Orange Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Kruger (umpire)
K Kruger (North West Under-13s)
L Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L Kruger (Olympian Wanderers, St Patrick's College, Kimberley)
LA Kruger (Griqualand West)
N Kruger (Netherlands, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
N Kruger (scorer)
N Kruger (Old Grey)
P Kruger (umpire)
P Kruger (Western Transvaal Under-15s)
P Kruger (Limpopo)
P Kruger (Burma Lads)
PD Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
PE Kruger (Griqualand West, Northern Cape)
Q Kruger (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-18s, North West Under-19s)
R Kruger (umpire)
R Kruger (North West)
R Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
S Kruger (Eastern Province)
S Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Griqualand West Under-13s)
T Kruger (Peshawars)
T Kruger (University of the Free State)
U Kruger (Easterns Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
U Kruger (Free State Rural)
V Kruger (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
W Kruger (Eastern Province)
W Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
WG Kruger (Western Province B)
GJ Kruis (Eagles, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Yorkshire)
S Krweqe (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
S Krweqe (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-18s, South African Country Districts)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-13s)
O Krynauw (Boland Schools)
P Krynauw (Boland Schools)
B Kubedi (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
G Kubedi (North West Rural, Vaal Reefs)
P Kubeka (South African Invitation XI)
R Kubeka (Easterns Permanent Bank XI)
K Kubirske (Green Point)
Kuhn (Gauteng Under-18s)
B Kuhn (umpire)
C Kuhn (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
CF Kuhn (Border)
HG Kuhn (Easterns and Northerns Combined XI, Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
J Kuhn (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Kuhn (Eastern Province Police)
SA Kuhn (Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
G Kuiler (Green Point)
IR Kuiler (Boland B, Gauteng)
Kuiper (Western Province Schools)
A Kuiper (Graaff-Reinet County District)
AP Kuiper (Boland, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
JL Kuiper (South African Universities)
JM Kuiper (Western Province)
R Kuiper (Somerset West)
Kuiter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
K Kukkuk (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
AE Kula (Eastern Province)
AE Kula
M Kula (Langa Juniors)
N Kula (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
Z Kula (Free State Women)
O Kumalo (umpire)
R Kumalo (South Africa Deaf)
JM Kumleben (Orange Free State, Oxford University)
TM Kunda (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
J Kunneke (Elgin)
Kunz (Boland B)
P Kunz (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
PJ Kunz (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Kuper (Western Province Schools)
L Kurz (umpire)
P Kuscus (scorer)
S Kushor (Natal)
Kuter (Western Transvaal)
D Kuter (Western Transvaal)
DF Kuter (Orange Free State)
F Kuter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Kuylaars (South Africa Women)
I Kuyler (St Augustine's)
AM Kuys (Salisbury)
E Kuys (Gauteng Women)
F Kuys (Cape Colony, South Africa, Western Province)
T Kuzipa (Easterns Under-13s)
S Kwakwa (scorer)
S Kwakwa (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-19s)
G Kwatcha (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Midlands)
A Kwaza (Kei Under-15s, Kei Under-19s)
A Kwaza (Border Aloes)
L Kwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
L Kwetsi (Limpopo Women)
A Kwitshana (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
W Kylander (Impala Mine)
AJ Kyle (umpire)
T Kyle (Easterns Under-13s)
T Kyomo (scorer)
KC Kyte (Orange Free State)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive