CricketArchive

South Africa Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Jaards (North West Under-19s)
A Jabaar (Transvaal, Western Province)
A Jabbar (South African Council on Sport XI)
A Jabbar (Western Province)
S Jabin (umpire)
M Jabir (Kei)
SD Jack (South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Jackson (Mother Country)
A Jackson (South Africa Women)
A Jackson (Port Elizabeth)
B Jackson (Northerns Under-13s)
DC Jackson (Transvaal, Western Province)
GFK Jackson (Orange Free State)
IM Jackson (Transvaal B)
J Jackson (Eastern Province, Port Elizabeth)
J Jackson (Cape Colony)
K Jackson (Free State B)
KC Jackson (Boland, Boland B, Netherlands, Western Province, Western Province B)
R Jackson (umpire)
Jacobs (Victoria Cricket Club Invitation XI)
A Jacobs (Eastern Cape, Eastern Province, Leicestershire, North West, Scotland, The Rest, Warriors, Western Transvaal)
A Jacobs (Orange Free State B)
A Jacobs (scorer)
A Jacobs (Griqualand West Women)
B Jacobs (umpire)
C Jacobs (umpire)
CJ Jacobs (North West)
D Jacobs (Eastern Province)
D Jacobs (Transvaal)
D Jacobs (Easterns)
D Jacobs (Griqualand West Under-13s)
DJ Jacobs (Orange Free State)
DJ Jacobs (Eagles, Free State, Mumbai Indians, North West, Northamptonshire, The Rest, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Warriors)
F Jacobs (Boland)
G Jacobs (Natal Country Districts, Zululand)
G Jacobs (umpire)
G Jacobs (Bishops Diocesan College)
H Jacobs (umpire)
I Jacobs (scorer)
J Jacobs (Malays)
J Jacobs (North West Academy, North West Under-19s)
L Jacobs (Boland Under-19s Women)
LP Jacobs (Boland, Western Province)
LZ Jacobs (South Africa Women)
N Jacobs (South Western Districts Under-15s)
PJ Jacobs (Easterns Under-13s)
PS Jacobs (umpire)
Q Jacobs (Northern Transvaal B)
R Jacobs (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
R Jacobs (umpire)
RF Jacobs (Boland)
S Jacobs (Gauteng, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Jacobs (umpire)
S Jacobs (Griqualand West Women)
W Jacobs (Zululand)
Z Jacobs (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
P Jacobson (Border Under-19s)
WCS Jacobsz (umpire)
A Jadwat (Natal)
PD Jaffer (Western Province)
O Jafta (Eastern Province Women)
S Jafta (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
BWC Jaftha (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
R Jaftha (South Africa Under-19s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
S Jaftha (Border Women)
L Jahns (North West Under-13s)
Jaibhai (Transvaal B)
CD Jairaj (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
H Jairam (Transvaal)
M Jajbhay (Transvaal)
J Jakins (Midlands)
A Jakoet (Western Province)
A Jallil (Eastern Province)
T Jamal (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas)
B James (Civilians)
HJ James
JW James (Transvaal)
M James (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N James (Griqualand West)
R James (Glamorgan)
SH James (Durban)
J Jameson (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
S Jameson (Lions Colts)
MVF Jamieson (umpire)
P Jamieson (Eastern Province)
WE Jamieson (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
SH Jamison (Gauteng)
M Jampata (North West Women)
P Jane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
L Janeke (umpire)
B Jansen (South Western Districts Women)
B Jansen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
D Jansen (North West Under-13s)
J Jansen (Transvaal University)
M Jansen (umpire)
P Jansen (Transvaal University)
PJA Jansen (Free State)
R Jansen (South Western Districts)
C Jansen van Rensburg (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
A Janse van Rensburg (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
C Janse Van Rensburg (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
C Janse van Rensburg (Border Under-15s)
G Janse van Rensburg (Central Women)
J Janse van Rensburg (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
J Janse van Rensburg (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
JL Janse van Rensburg (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
K Janse van Rensburg (North Gauteng Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
N Janse van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
PA Janse van Rensburg (scorer)
RA Janse van Rensburg (Griqualand West)
S Janse van Rensburg (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-19s)
WC Janse van Rensburg (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
M Janse van Vuuren (North West Under-19s Women)
N Janse van Vuuren (North West Women)
R Janse van Vuuren (Griqualand West Under-17s)
C Jantjes (Easterns, Easterns Under-18s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools)
R Jantjies (Eastern Province Women)
E January (Boland Under-19s Women)
Japhtha (Border Cricket Board Invitation XI)
F Jappie (Boland)
R Jappie (Boland, Easterns, Northerns, Titans, Western Province)
AJ Jardine (Transvaal)
F Jardine (Western Province)
N Jarkis (umpire)
NMS Jarman (Border)
C Jarvis (umpire)
CC Jarvis (Border, Northern Transvaal)
MP Jarvis (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
S Jassiem (Western Province)
Jasson (Border Cricket Board Invitation XI)
D Jasson (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
F Jattien (Griqualand West Women)
N Jawno (umpire)
M Jeena (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
EI Jeewa (South Africa Indians, South African Non-Europeans)
ST Jefferies (Boland, Boland B, Derbyshire, Hampshire, Lancashire, Western Province, Western Province B)
I Jeffrey (South African Schools)
SG Jeffrey (North Eastern Transvaal)
W Jeffrey (Western Province Women)
PJN Jeftha (Boland, Cape Cobras)
RR Jeggels (Eastern Province, Warriors)
C Jehane April (North West Under-17s)
BP Jele (umpire)
W Jelliman (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians)
ED Jenkins (The Rest)
J Jenkins (Northerns Under-17s)
WJ Jenkins (Border)
L Jenkinson (Northern Natal)
MJ Jenkinson (Northern Natal)
Jenner (Middleburg)
A Jennings (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
D Jennings (Easterns, Gauteng)
F Jennings (Northern Rhodesia)
FW Jennings (umpire)
KE Jennings (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
KK Jennings (Durham, Gauteng)
M Jennings (Cape Mounted Rifles, King William's Town)
RV Jennings (Northern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Jennison (umpire)
R Jephta (Boland Academy)
C Jeppe (Pretoria)
J Jeppe (Pretoria)
S Jeram (Natal)
S Jeram (Natal)
BG Jerling (umpire)
BHP Jerome (Natal)
JEV Jewell (Orange Free State)
M Jimlongoe (scorer)
J Jimlongwe (scorer)
AH Jinnah (North)
A Jivan (Transvaal)
ST Jivan (umpire)
K Joffe (Techs-Mutual)
R Joffe (Western Province, Western Province B)
G Johannessie (Transvaal)
M Johnatan (umpire)
M John Pirie (Limpopo Under-17s)
Johnson (Malays)
A Johnson (Northerns-Goodwood)
A Johnson (Western Province President's XI)
A Johnson (scorer)
ABE Johnson (Border)
BJ Johnson (Western Province Country Districts)
C Johnson (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
CH Johnson (Border, Cape Province)
CL Johnson (South Africa, Transvaal)
CO Johnson (Natal Colleges)
G Johnson (Cape Technical College)
JBC Johnson (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
JE Johnson (Griqualand West, Impalas, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
KH Johnson (Border)
KH Johnson (Eastern Province)
M Johnson (Transvaal Under-23s)
PE Johnson (Rhodesia)
PSC Johnson (Eastern Province)
R Johnson (Orange Free State)
R Johnson (Free State Under-17s)
S Johnson (Western Province Schools)
S Johnson (Natal Women)
S Johnson (Western Province Youth)
T Johnson (South African Country Districts)
T Johnson (South Western Districts Women)
Johnston (umpire)
Johnston (Country Clubs)
J Johnston (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI)
J Johnston (University of Cape Town)
MO Johnston (Easterns, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Johnstone (Durban)
EL Johnstone (Orange Free State)
J Johnstone (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
R Johnstone (Orange Free State Country Districts)
P John Valentine (Griqualand West Under-17s)
A Joko (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
MM Joko (Border)
G Jonas (Orange Free State)
K Jonas (scorer)
S Jonas (Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Jonas (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
T Jonas (Eastern Province Women)
B Jonathan (umpire)
Jones (Boland Cricket Union President's XI)
Jones (Cape Mounted Rifles)
Jones (North Eastern Districts)
Jones (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
Jones (The Garrison)
A Jones (Eastern Transvaal)
A Jones (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
A Jones (Cape Town)
AE Jones (Western Province Schools and Colleges)
C Jones (umpire)
CHK Jones (Transvaal)
D Jones (Eastern Province B)
GD Jones (South Africa Under-19s)
GW Jones (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
JG Jones (Rhodesia)
M Jones (South Africa Women)
M Jones (Bishops Diocesan College)
MG Jones (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
R Jones (Griqualand West)
SA Jones (Boland, Impalas, Western Province, Western Province B)
B Jonker (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
C Jonker (North West, South Western Districts, Warriors)
CB Jonker (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
L Jonker (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
BF Jonkers (Border Under-19s)
Y Jooste (scorer)
AC Jordaan (Eastern Province)
AH Jordaan (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
D Jordaan (Easterns, Free State, Griqualand West, Impalas, Northerns, Northerns B, Orange Free State B, South Africa Under-24s, Western Province, Western Province B)
D Jordaan (Griqualand West Women)
DA Jordaan (Eastern Province)
E Jordaan (Boland Under-13s)
GD Jordaan (Eastern Province)
HB Jordaan (North Eastern Transvaal, Western Province)
HJ Jordaan (Boland)
JA Jordaan (Mpumalanga)
JJ Jordaan (South Western Districts)
L Jordaan (Border Women)
LCR Jordaan (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, North West, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
MA Jordaan (Eastern Province)
R Jordaan (Free State)
R Jordaan (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
S Jordaan (Easterns Under-17s)
S Jordan (Eastern Province)
A Joseph (scorer)
A Joseph (University of Cape Town)
A Joseph (Western Province Academy)
A Joseph (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
B Joseph (scorer)
GM Joseph (Griqualand West)
Z Joseph (South Africa Under-21s Women)
Josh (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
P Joshi (North West Under-13s)
D Joshua (South Africa Coloureds)
K Joss (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
L Jossie (Griqualand West Women)
A Joubert (Central Women, East Coast Women)
A Joubert (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
AN Joubert (North West)
AR Joubert (South African Universities)
CL Joubert (umpire)
CP Joubert (umpire)
D Joubert (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
D Joubert (North West Academy)
DF Joubert (Eastern Province)
E Joubert (Border Women)
FE Joubert (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal B)
H Joubert (Eastern Province)
HJ Joubert (Boland)
J Joubert (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
P Joubert (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, Northerns B, Suffolk, The Rest, Titans)
W Joubert (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
SDR Joyce (Eastern Transvaal)
CE Judge (Griqualand West)
K Julius (Boland Academy)
L Julius (North West Invitation XI)
M Julius
R Julius (Natal)
R Julius (Bishops Diocesan College)
JR Jumat (Northerns)
BE Jupp (Albany)
H Jupp (Grahamstown)
G Jureidin (umpire)
N Jurgensen (Transvaal B)
A Justus (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
JS Justus (Boland)
R Justus (Boland, Western Province Country Districts)
Juul (Middle Rhodesia)
A Juwair (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive