CricketArchive

South Africa Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SP Haahubela (scorer)
P Haarhoff (North West Under-17s)
M Haartman (umpire)
Haasbroek (South Gauteng Under-19s)
A Haasbroek (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
A Haasbroek (Groot Drakenstein)
DF Haasbroek (Free State, North West)
I Haasbroek (Western Province Women)
M Haasbroek (Griqualand West Under-17s)
P Haasbroek (Limpopo)
R Haasbroek (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
R Haasbroek (Lions Cubs)
T Haasbroek (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-19s)
EZ Habane (South Africa African XI)
Habbuitzel (Paarl and Worcester)
CB Haberfeld (Griqualand West)
HB Haberfield (umpire)
P Habib (Gauteng Under-15s)
K Habile (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
J Habur (Western Province Cricket Club)
E Hack (North West Under-13s)
B Hadebe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
C Hadebe (Easterns Women)
C Hadley (South African Country Districts)
H Haefele (South Western Districts Under-19s)
AH Haffajee (Natal)
Haffejee (Natal B)
J Hafkie (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Hafner (Pretoria)
AF Hagemann (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI)
DG Hagemann (Border)
D Hagger (scorer)
J Haggie (Transvaal Under-13s)
J Haggie (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
T Haggland (Green Point)
T Hagglund (Green Point)
AL Haiden (umpire)
Haig (The Garrison)
IE Haig (Rhodesia)
S Hain (University of Cape Town)
D Hainsworth (South Western Districts)
A Hair (umpire)
C Halcrow (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
Hale (Grahamstown)
Halkett (Fish Hoek)
A Halkett (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof, Western Province)
PAC Halkett (Rhodesia)
RK Halkett (Wynberg Boys High School)
Hall (South Africa Development XI)
Hall (Pinelands)
A Hall (Claremont)
AD Hall (Griqualand West, Natal B)
AE Hall (Lancashire, South Africa, Transvaal)
AJ Hall (Dolphins, Durham Cricket Board, Easterns, Gauteng, Kent, Lions, Mashonaland Eagles, North West, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Suffolk, Titans, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
B Hall (Eagles Under-18s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
F Hall (Gauteng Women)
GG Hall (Eastern Province, North Eastern Transvaal, South Africa, South African Universities)
HT Hall (Mother Country)
MJ Hall (Natal B)
MR Hall (Natal B)
N Hall (Transvaal)
RA Hall (North Eastern Transvaal)
S Hall (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
T Hall (Bergvliet High School)
WL Hall (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Haller (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
B Haller (Warriors Cubs)
CA Hallett (Dolphins)
S Halley (Durbanville)
A Halliday (Southern Transvaal Women)
EA Halliwell (Gentlemen, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers)
P Halliwell (umpire)
N Hallows (Border)
A Halom (Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
CG Halse (Natal, South Africa, South African Universities)
J Halse (Staggerers)
R Halse (Staggerers)
G Halstead (Claremont)
N Halstead-Cleak (Gauteng Under-13s)
E Halvorsen (Western Province, Western Province B)
E Halvorsen (Cape Town)
E Hambledon (umpire)
C Hambley (Eastern Province Country Districts)
J Hamblin (Wits Technical)
Hambrock (Natal Under-18s B)
C Hambrook (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
J Hambrook (East Coast Women)
E Hamid (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
Hamilton (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
C Hamilton (RD Jackman's XI)
EP Hamilton (Transvaal)
I Hamilton (umpire)
J Hamilton (Potchefstroom)
JH Hamilton (Natal)
P Hamilton (Pretoria)
C Hamman (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
H Hamman (Montana High School)
M Hamman (Easterns Women)
D Hammond (Border Under-15s)
ER Hammond (Orange Free State)
G Hammond (Border Under-19s)
GM Hammond (Border)
HW Hammond (Transvaal)
L Hammond (South Western Districts Women)
R Hammond (scorer)
I Hampshire (Fish Hoek)
Hampson (Natal Under-18s B)
Hampson (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
G Hampson (Griqualand West)
G Hampson (Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s)
GM Hampson (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, South Western Districts)
MB Hampson (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
J Hampton (umpire)
MZ Hamza (Western Province)
H Hanabe (Boland Under-13s)
Hancock (Gauteng Under-18s B)
H Hancock (Claremont)
WPT Hancock (Rhodesia)
CR Hand (Natal, Transvaal)
R Hand (Western Province Colts)
Handcock (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
CR Handfield (Transvaal)
Handley (Grahamstown)
B Handley (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
CD Handley (Eastern Province Country Districts)
MW Handman (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Natal B, South African Students)
H Hands (Claremont and Woodstock)
KCM Hands (Oxford University, Western Province)
PAM Hands (South Africa, The Rest, Western Province)
RHM Hands (Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
M Haneke (Durbanville)
A Hanekom (Boland)
A Hanekom (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
JA Hanekom (umpire)
N Hanekom (Boland Under-19s)
W Hanekom (umpire)
W Hanekon (umpire)
C Hanger (Orange Free State)
SE Hankey (Transvaal B)
AWD Hanley (Border)
B Hanley (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
M Hanley (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
MA Hanley (Border, Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
RW Hanley (Eastern Province, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
RP Hannam (Eastern Province)
C Hannie (Griqualand West Under-13s)
L Hannie (Boland Under-15s)
RE Hannie (Griqualand West)
J Hannock (Gauteng Under-18s B)
J Hanrahan (King William's Town)
I Hansa (Natal)
T Hansa (North West Under-15s)
AT Hansen (Orange Free State B, Orange Free State Country Districts)
ETE Hansen (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
J Hansen (Cape Town)
P Hansen (Claremont)
RPH Hansen (Cape Town)
H Hanson (South African Correctional Services)
JB Hanson (Lancashire Academy, Todmorden, Walsden)
SL Hanson (Orange Free State)
P Hanssen (Claremont)
Hantam (Western Province Under-15s B)
WC Hantam (Cape Cobras, South Western Districts, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
B Hantle (umpire)
Hanu (Garden Old Boys)
Y Harbhajan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
Z Hardenberg (Milnerton)
BC Hardie (Natal B)
BJ Hardiman (Griqualand West)
EP Hardiman (Orange Free State)
T Hardiman (Border)
J Harding (Natal Colleges)
TE Harding (Eastern Province)
R Hardnick (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
WHI Hards (Border, Eastern Province)
Hardwick (Civilians)
S Hare (Western Province Cricket Club)
S Haren (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
G Hargrave (umpire)
A Hargraves (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
EG Hargreaves (Durban)
A Haribsad (umpire)
K Harichand (Easterns Women, Northerns Women)
H Harinath (St Augustine's)
A Haripersad (umpire)
Haris (Western Province)
Harker (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
FW Harker (Port Elizabeth)
G Harker (Queen's College Boys High School)
J Harker (Border Under-13s)
J Harker (Camps Bay)
P Harker (Border Under-13s)
P Harker (Camps Bay)
P Harker (Green Point)
R Harley (Pinelands)
SR Harmer (Eastern Province, South Africa, Warriors)
C Harmse (Eastern Province Women, Mpumalanga Women)
J Harmse (Griqualand West Schools)
S Harmse (Central Women)
J Harmsworth (Natal Country Districts)
R Harmsworth (South African Country Districts)
RA Harmuth (Border, South African Universities)
P Harold (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
H Harper (Green Point)
ML Harper (Border)
R Harper (Western Province Country Districts)
RG Harper (Border)
W Harper (Western Province Academy)
W Harper (Almar)
W Harper (Alma Marists)
Z Harper-Valentine (Gauteng Women)
N Harridave (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
A Harridersad (umpire)
AP Harries (Cape Town)
K Harries (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
W Harriman (Griqualand West)
Harrington (Middle Rhodesia)
P Harrington (Western Province Under-13s)
Harris (Western Transvaal)
Harris (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
Harris (Transvaal Under-15s)
Harris (Gauteng Under-18s)
AK Harris (umpire)
C Harris (Rhodesia)
C Harris (Western Province Colts)
DC Harris (umpire)
E Harris (Western Province)
EF Harris (Bulawayo)
J Harris (Rygersdal)
JG Harris (South African Schools)
L Harris (Tygerberg)
L Harris (University of the Western Cape)
LE Harris (Griqualand West)
LR Harris (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Harris (Rhodesia)
M Harris (AW Catt's Invitation XI)
MJ Harris (Gauteng, Lions)
N Harris (Southern Cape)
P Harris (Wanderers)
P Harris (scorer)
P Harris (Almar)
PK Harris (South African Universities)
PL Harris (Easterns and Northerns Combined XI, Lions, Northerns, South Africa, Titans, Warwickshire, Western Province, Western Province B)
R Harris (Eastern Province XI)
RKC Harris (Transvaal B)
RW Harris (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
S Harris (Pirates)
S Harris (Eastern Province XI)
SD Harris (umpire)
SL Harris (umpire)
TA Harris (Griqualand West, South Africa, Transvaal)
A Harrison (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
BN Harrison (umpire)
D Harrison (Eastern Province Women)
E Harrison (umpire)
E Harrison (Pietermaritzburg)
G Harrison (Eastern Province)
G Harrison (Natal Invitation XI)
I Harrison (South African Universities)
JS Harrison (Transvaal)
L Harrison (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L Harrison (Eastern Province Under-17s)
M Harrison (South African Country Districts)
RF Harrison (Transvaal)
VC Harrison (Natal)
H Harrison-Smith (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-19s)
L Harrop (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Hart (Beaufort West)
B Hart (South African College High School)
S Hart (Wanderers)
GC Hart-Davis (Natal)
JV Hart-Davis (Natal Colleges)
SO Hart-Davis (Norfolk, Pietermaritzburg)
GJ Harte (Gauteng Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
EM Hartigan (Border)
GPD Hartigan (Border, South Africa, The Rest)
Hartley (Border)
Hartley (scorer)
BO Hartley (Border)
H Hartley (Border XI)
I Hartley (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
J Hartley (Somerset West)
LB Hartley (North Eastern Districts)
MJ Hartley (Border)
R Hartley (South African Country Districts)
S Hartley (Griqualand West)
G Hartman (Eastern Province)
K Hartnady (Gauteng Women)
R Hartnick (Stellenbosch University)
J Hartogh (Orange Free State)
S Hartslief (umpire)
W Hartslief (South Western Districts)
G Harty (Limpopo Under-15s)
ID Harty (Border)
JP Harty (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
A Hartzenberg (Griqualand West)
KR Hartzenberg (Griqualand West)
Harvey (Albany)
Harvey (Military)
Harvey (Durban)
Harvey (Western Province Cricket Club)
Harvey (Ramblers Cricket Club)
B Harvey (Griqualand West)
C Harvey (Border)
CP Harvey (Bulawayo)
D Harvey (Fish Hoek)
D Harvey (North West Under-15s)
K Harvey (Griqualand West)
MM Harvey (Border, Natal, Natal B)
NH Harvey (Natal, Natal B)
R Harvey (Wanderers)
RD Harvey (Natal B)
RK Harvey (Eastern Province)
RL Harvey (Natal, South Africa)
T Harvey (Port Elizabeth)
T Harvey (Natal Under-13s)
TN Harvey (KwaZulu-Natal)
WH Harvey (Border, Eastern Province)
M Harwinkel (Western Province Under-15s)
BI Harwood (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
S Hashe (South Africa Bantus)
SI Hasrod (Mpumalanga)
M Hassan (Primrose)
D Hassen (South African Indian XI)
T Hassen (Transvaal)
F Hassim (Natal)
JP Haswell (South African Universities)
A Hatchard (Mother Country)
CMH Hathorn (London County, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers)
N Hattia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
N Hattia
A Hatting (South Africa Blind)
I Hatting (South Africa Blind)
J Hatting (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Hatting (North West Under-15s)
R Hatting (Border Under-17s)
C Hattingh (Free State Women, South Western Districts Women)
M Hattingh (Western Province Women)
M Hattingh (Free State Under-13s)
R Hattingh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s, Royal High Corstorphine)
R Hattingh (Northwood Crusaders)
C Hatton (Border Women)
H Haulzhausen (Limpopo Under-17s)
D Haupt (United)
D Haupt (Almar)
DL Haupt (Western Province)
J Haupt (umpire)
M Haupt (Western Province)
N Haupt
P Haupt (South African Students Sports Union)
T Haupt (Kuils River)
A Hauptfleisch (Hugenote High School)
C Hauptfleisch (KwaZulu-Natal)
N Hauptfleisch (Boland Under-17s, Hugenote High School)
W Hauptfleisch (KwaZulu-Natal)
W Hauptfleisch (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
W Hauptfleisch (Natal Under-13s)
S Haven (Free State Women, Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
E Havenga (North West Under-19s)
HP Havenga (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
J Havenga (Eastern Province B)
K Havenga (Kuils River)
L Havenga (North West Women)
M Havenga (scorer)
W Havenga (Claremont)
J Havinga (Easterns Under-13s)
DP Haw (Northern Transvaal)
AW Hawes (Durban)
M Hawinkels (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
HB Hawke (JD Logan's XI)
R Hawke (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, Unsworth)
Hawken (Transvaal Invitation XI)
A Hawken (South African Country Districts)
C Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
CA Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
D Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
DL Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
EL Hawken (Northerns)
M Hawken (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Hawken (University of Cape Town)
P Hawken (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
E Hawkes (Limpopo Under-13s)
NE Hawkes (Border)
T Hawkes (Mother Country)
A Hawkin (Limpopo Under-19s)
M Hawkin (University of Cape Town)
EH Hawkins (Orange Free State)
GS Hawkins (umpire)
D Hawtrey (umpire)
DN Hawtrey (Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Schools)
G Hawtrey (Western Province Colts)
PT Hawtrey (Western Province B)
AP Haxton (Border)
A Hay (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
ED Hay (Griqualand West)
KI Hay (Border)
M Hay (umpire)
M Hay (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
ML Hay (North Eastern Transvaal)
S Hay (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
I Hayat (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-19s)
I Hayat (Montrose)
B Haycock (Boland Under-15s, Rochdale, South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G Haycock (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Hayes (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
AV Hayes (Border)
C Hayes (Transvaal Country Districts)
CWJ Hayes (Griqualand West)
GL Hayes (Border, Impalas)
J Hayes (Border Under-13s)
RW Hayes (Rhodesia)
SJ Hayes (Griqualand West Under-19s)
S Hayes-Hill (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
B Hayidakis (Border Schools)
D Hayidakis (Border)
J Haynes (Western Province Academy)
J Haynes (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
S Haynes (Pinelands)
SM Haynes (scorer)
A Hayward (North West Women)
CJR Hayward (Border, Rhodesia)
CJR Hayward (Bulawayo)
E Hayward (North West Women)
G Hayward (North West Under-13s)
GS Hayward (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
K Hayward (Orange Free State)
LJ Hayward (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State)
M Hayward (Derbyshire, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Hampshire, Ireland, Middlesex, North West, South Africa, The Rest, Warriors, Worcestershire)
M Hayward (Western Transvaal)
P Hayward (South Africa Under-21s Women)
WD Hayward (Boland)
ET Haywood (Eastern Province)
M Haywood (Eastern Province Under-18s)
R Haywood (United)
B Hazel-Fookes (Easterns Under-13s)
WC Hazelhurst (Transvaal)
AJ Hazell (Eastern Province)
M Hazelton (St John's College, Johannesburg)
NL Heale (Griqualand West)
TJ Heale (Griqualand West)
K Healey (Gauteng Women)
RL Healley (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
Health (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
JL Heaney (The Rest, Transvaal)
T Heaney (Transvaal)
PK Hearle (Boland, Easterns, Transvaal B)
TAE Hearn (Orange Free State)
Hearne (Northern Rhodesia)
F Hearne (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, South Africa, Western Province)
GAL Hearne (Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
N Hearne (Fish Hoek)
Heath (umpire)
Heath (Grahamstown and Colleges)
GC Heath (Natal, Natal B, South African Universities)
JP Heath (Eastern Province B)
MB Heath (Orange Free State)
H Heathcote (umpire)
J Heathcote (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
D Heaton-Nicholls (Zululand)
J Hecckroodt (Orange Free State Under-13s)
G Hechter (Border Under-23s)
J Heckroodt (Orange Free State Under-13s)
Hector (Boland Cricket Union President's XI)
Hector (Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-18s B)
AR Hector (Eastern Province, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Hector (Boland, Cape Cobras, Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West)
P Hector (South African Schools)
RG Hector (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
M Hedegaard (Claremont)
SM Hedley (Natal B)
HN Heeley (Transvaal)
G Heemro (Victoria)
v Heerden (Easterns)
B Hees (North West Under-13s)
D Hees (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
N Hees (Easterns Under-13s)
EW Heesom (Pietermaritzburg)
B Hefer (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
W Hefer (Rowlin Cricket Academy)
W Hefer (Kempton Park)
AW Heffer (North Eastern Transvaal)
PD Heger (Border)
R Heiberg (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
I Heilbron (North West Under-13s)
L Heilbron (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
PS Heine (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, South Africa, Transvaal)
E Heinrich (Mpumalanga Women)
L Heitzman (Country Clubs)
Heldsinger (Western Province Willows)
A Heldsinger (South Africa Under-19s Women, Western Province Under-19s Women, Western Province Women)
DV Heldsinger (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
KMS Heldsinger (Western Province)
BA Helfrich (Griqualand West, The Rest)
CD Helfrich (Griqualand West)
DG Helfrich (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, The Rest, Transvaal)
K Helfrich (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal)
D Hellwick (Northerns Under-18s)
G Helm (South Western Districts)
G Helm (Northern Province Under-19s)
Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
Helwick (Northerns Under-18s)
D Helwick (South African Students)
D Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
D Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
J Hemmings (Almar)
MN Hemsley (Griqualand West)
CS Henchie (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
A Henderson (Ramblers Cricket Club)
AG Henderson (Orange Free State)
B Henderson (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Western Province Under-13s)
B Henderson (The Leopards)
C Henderson (Pietermaritzburg)
C Henderson (Easterns Under-19s Women)
C Henderson (Bellville)
CW Henderson (Boland, Cape Cobras, Impalas, Leicestershire, Lions, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
D Henderson (Almar)
G Henderson (South African Schools)
GD Henderson (South African Country Districts)
GM Henderson (South African XI)
J Henderson (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI)
JK Henderson (North Eastern Transvaal)
JM Henderson (Boland, Boland B, Eagles, Free State, North West, The Rest, Transvaal B)
JT Henderson (Natal)
N Henderson (Claremont)
R Henderson (Ramblers Cricket Club, South African Universities B)
RGC Henderson (Rhodesia)
RH Henderson (Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Natal)
S Henderson (Easterns Under-19s Women)
T Henderson (Berkshire, Boland, Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Cape Cobras, Eastern Cape, Kent, Lions, Middlesex, Rajasthan Royals, South Africa, Warriors)
WA Henderson (North Eastern Transvaal)
WM Henderson (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
S Hendrick (Rondebosch)
A Hendricks (Malays)
B Hendricks (Victoria)
BE Hendricks (Cape Cobras, Kings XI Punjab, South Africa, Western Province)
C Hendricks (Boland Women)
C Hendricks (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
C Hendricks (Springboks)
D Hendricks (Northerns Under-15s)
D Hendricks (St Augustine's)
DA Hendricks (Gauteng, Lions)
DJ Hendricks (Boland)
E Hendricks (Victoria)
H Hendricks (Malays)
I Hendricks (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Western Province)
I Hendricks (University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-19s)
I Hendricks (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-19s)
J Hendricks (Boland)
J Hendricks (Boland Women)
M Hendricks (Cape Town)
N Hendricks (South Africa Under-19s Women, Western Province Under-19s Women, Western Province Women)
P Hendricks (Bishop Lavis)
P Hendricks (umpire)
R Hendricks (umpire)
R Hendricks (United)
R Hendricks (Western Province Cricket Club)
R Hendricks (Victoria)
R Hendricks (North West Under-13s)
RR Hendricks (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights, South Africa)
S Hendricks (Western Province)
S Hendricks (Malays)
S Hendricks (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Hendricks (Eastern Province)
T Hendricks (Malays)
T Hendricks (Western Province Under-17s)
T Hendricks (umpire)
W Hendricks (Boland Under-13s)
WD Hendricks (Western Province)
WG Hendricks (Cape Town)
Z Hendricks (Eastern Province)
J Hendrickse (umpire)
K Hendrickse (umpire)
L Hendrickse (Green Point)
L Hendrickse (Northerns-Goodwood)
LD Hendrickse (Old Southendian and Southchurch, Western Province Under-19s)
H Hendrie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
N Hendrie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
S Hendrieck (Rondebosch)
SP Hendrieck (Cape Town, Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough, South Africa Under-19s, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
Hendriks (Northerns Under-15s)
B Hendriks (Bellville)
F Hendriks (Groot Drakenstein)
R Hendriks (Griqualand West Under-13s)
C Hendrikse (Western Province)
CP Hendrikse (Boland)
EC Hendrikse (Boland)
EJ Hendrikse (Boland)
J Hendrikse (Border Under-13s)
N Hendriksz (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
F Hendrikz (Easterns Women)
CA Hendry (umpire)
H Hendry (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
J Hendry (Natal)
W Heneke (South African Defence Force)
W Henery (Midlands)
C Henkel (Cape Town)
Henkil (Border Under-18s)
R Henky (St Augustine's)
Hennessy (Western Province Cricket Club)
B Hennessy (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
T Hennessy (Southern Cape)
B Hennesy (Natal Under-18s)
Henning (North Gauteng Under-18s)
Henning (Northerns Under-18s B)
A Henning (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Henning (Orange Free State Country Districts)
M Henning (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Henning (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
PW Henning (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
S Henning (Griqualand West)
TR Henning (Northerns B)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive