CricketArchive

South Africa Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SP Haahubela (scorer)
P Haarhoff (North West Under-17s)
M Haartman (umpire)
D Haas (Potchefstroom University)
Haasbroek (South Gauteng Under-19s)
A Haasbroek (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
A Haasbroek (Groot Drakenstein)
DF Haasbroek (Free State, North West)
I Haasbroek (Western Province Women)
M Haasbroek (Griqualand West Under-17s)
P Haasbroek (Limpopo)
R Haasbroek (Lions Cubs, North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
R Haasbroek (South African Colts XI)
R Haasbroek (North West University)
T Haasbroek (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-19s)
EZ Habane (South Africa African XI)
Habbuitzel (Paarl and Worcester)
CB Haberfeld (Griqualand West)
HB Haberfield (umpire)
P Habib (Gauteng Under-15s)
K Habile (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
J Habur (Western Province Cricket Club)
E Hack (North West Under-13s)
A Hadebe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
B Hadebe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
C Hadley (South African Country Districts)
H Haefele (South Western Districts Under-19s)
AH Haffajee (Natal)
F Haffajee (Gauteng Under-17s)
Haffejee (Natal B)
I Haffetjie (Gauteng Rural)
J Hafkie (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Hafner (Pretoria)
G Hageman (Border Under-23s)
Hagemann (Natal Schools)
Hagemann (Old Selbornians)
AF Hagemann (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI)
C Hagemann (Border)
DG Hagemann (Border)
C Haget (Avendale)
D Hagger (scorer)
J Haggie (Transvaal Under-13s)
J Haggie (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
T Hagglund (Green Point)
AL Haiden (umpire)
Haig (The Garrison)
IE Haig (Rhodesia)
IE Haig (Michaelhouse)
A Hailbuth (Amanzimtoti Cricket Club Select XI)
S Hain (University of Cape Town)
J Haines (Michaelhouse)
D Hainsworth (South Western Districts)
A Hair (umpire)
V Halbisch (Southern Transvaal Women B)
C Halcrow (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
Hale (Grahamstown)
Hales (Cape Mounted Rifles and Royal Artillery)
Halkett (Fish Hoek)
Halkett (Northern Transvaal B)
A Halkett (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof, Western Province)
PAC Halkett (Rhodesia)
RK Halkett (Wynberg Boys High School)
Hall (South Africa Development XI)
Hall (Pinelands)
A Hall (Claremont)
AD Hall (Griqualand West, Natal B)
AE Hall (Lancashire, South Africa, Transvaal)
AJ Hall (Dolphins, Durham Cricket Board, Easterns, Gauteng, Kent, Lions, Mashonaland Eagles, North West, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Suffolk, Titans, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
AJ Hall (The Rest)
AP Hall (Michaelhouse)
B Hall (Eagles Under-18s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s, University of the Free State)
C Hall (Border Women)
D Hall (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
F Hall (Gauteng Women)
GG Hall (Eastern Province, North Eastern Transvaal, South Africa, South African Universities)
HT Hall (Mother Country)
J Hall (Easterns Women, Mpumalanga Women)
MJ Hall (Natal B)
MR Hall (Natal B)
N Hall (Transvaal)
RA Hall (North Eastern Transvaal)
S Hall (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
T Hall (Bergvliet High School)
WL Hall (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Haller (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s, Warriors Cubs)
CA Hallett (Dolphins)
S Halley (Durbanville)
A Halliday (Southern Transvaal Women)
A Halliday (Southern Transvaal B Women)
EA Halliwell (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers)
EA Halliwell (Mother Country)
P Halliwell (umpire)
N Hallows (Border)
A Halom (Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
Halse (Natal University)
C Halse (Natal University)
CG Halse (Natal, South Africa, South African Universities)
J Halse (Staggerers)
R Halse (Staggerers)
G Halstead (Claremont)
M Halstead (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Halstead-Cleak (Gauteng Under-13s)
Halvorsen (Western Province Schools)
E Halvorsen (Western Province, Western Province B)
E Halvorsen (Cape Town)
E Halvorsen (Western Province Schools)
L Hamane (Border Country)
Hamaty (Orange Free State Schools)
E Hambledon (umpire)
C Hambley (Eastern Province Country Districts)
J Hamblin (Witwatersrand Technikon)
C Hambrook (Natal Mynahs Under-18s, Natal Under-18s B)
J Hambrook (East Coast Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
E Hamid (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
Hamilton (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
C Hamilton (RD Jackman's XI)
EP Hamilton (Transvaal)
I Hamilton (umpire)
J Hamilton (Potchefstroom)
J Hamilton (Rhodes University)
JH Hamilton (Natal)
P Hamilton (Pretoria)
P Hamilton (Natal Schools)
C Hamman (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
H Hamman (Montana High School)
M Hamman (Easterns Women)
D Hammond (Border Under-15s)
ER Hammond (Orange Free State)
G Hammond (Border Under-19s)
GM Hammond (Border)
HW Hammond (Transvaal)
J Hammond (Hilton College)
L Hammond (South Western Districts Women)
R Hammond (scorer)
I Hampshire (Fish Hoek)
Hampson (I Zingari South Africa)
C Hampson (I Zingari South Africa)
G Hampson (Griqualand West)
G Hampson (I Zingari South Africa)
GM Hampson (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, South Western Districts)
M Hampson (Natal Country Districts)
MB Hampson (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
G Hampton (I Zingari South Africa)
J Hampton (umpire)
MZ Hamza (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
Z Hamza (University of the Western Cape)
L Hana (Border Country)
H Hanabe (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
L Hanabe (Border Aloes, Border Country)
Hancke (University of the Orange Free State)
Hancock (Transvaal Country Districts)
H Hancock (Claremont)
J Hancock (Gauteng Under-18s B)
P Hancock (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
R Hancock (Natal Country Districts)
WPT Hancock (Rhodesia)
CR Hand (Natal, Transvaal)
R Hand (Western Province Colts)
Handcock (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
CR Handfield (Transvaal)
Handley (Grahamstown)
B Handley (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
CD Handley (Eastern Province Country Districts)
MW Handman (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Natal B, South African Students)
H Hands (Claremont and Woodstock)
KCM Hands (Oxford University, Western Province)
PAM Hands (South Africa, Western Province)
RHM Hands (Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
M Haneke (Durbanville)
A Hanekom (Boland)
A Hanekom (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
A Hanekom (Paarl Gimnasium)
H Hanekom (Paarl Gimnasium)
JA Hanekom (umpire)
N Hanekom (Boland Under-19s)
S Hanekom (umpire)
W Hanekom (umpire)
C Hanger (Orange Free State)
A Hanisi (Boland West)
Hanke (University of the Orange Free State)
SE Hankey (Transvaal B)
AWD Hanley (Border)
B Hanley (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
M Hanley (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
MA Hanley (Border, Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
RW Hanley (Eastern Province, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Hanly (Eastern Province Schools)
Hanna (Women's Invitation XI)
Hannah (Michaelhouse)
CW Hannah (Michaelhouse)
J Hannah (Western Province Women)
J Hannah (South Africa Women)
J Hannah (Combined Provinces Women)
J Hannah (Southern Transvaal Women)
J Hannah (Eland Women)
J Hannah (South Africa Women)
J Hannah (South Africa Women's Invitation XI)
RP Hannam (Eastern Province)
A Hannie (Griqualand West Under-21s)
C Hannie (Griqualand West Under-13s)
L Hannie (Boland Under-15s)
R Hannie (Griqualand West Under-21s)
RE Hannie (Griqualand West)
J Hanrahan (King William's Town)
I Hansa (Natal)
T Hansa (North West Under-15s)
Hansen (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
AT Hansen (Orange Free State B, Orange Free State Country Districts)
ETE Hansen (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
J Hansen (Cape Town)
L Hansen (East London Police)
P Hansen (Claremont)
RPH Hansen (Cape Town)
Hanson (Orange Free State Country Districts)
H Hanson (South African Correctional Services)
JB Hanson (Lancashire Academy, Todmorden, Walsden)
SL Hanson (Orange Free State)
P Hanssen (Claremont)
WC Hantam (Cape Cobras, South Western Districts, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
Hanty (Border)
Hanu (Garden Old Boys)
Y Harbhajan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
Z Hardenberg (Milnerton)
Hardie (Natal Schools)
BC Hardie (Natal B)
J Hardie (Southern Transvaal B Women)
Hardiman (Orange Free State Schools)
BJ Hardiman (Griqualand West)
EP Hardiman (Orange Free State)
T Hardiman (Border)
Harding (Orange Free State Schools)
J Harding (Natal Colleges)
TE Harding (Eastern Province)
Hardman (Orange Free State Country Districts)
R Hardnick (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
WHI Hards (Border, Eastern Province)
Hardwick (Civilians)
S Hare (Western Province Cricket Club)
S Haren (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
G Hargrave (umpire)
A Hargraves (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Hargreaves (Natal Under-15s)
EG Hargreaves (Durban)
P Harhold (Northerns Academy)
A Haribsad (umpire)
K Harichand (Easterns Women, Northerns Women)
A Harinath (Montrose)
H Harinath (St Augustine's)
A Haripersad (umpire)
Haris (Western Province)
Harker (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
FW Harker (Port Elizabeth)
G Harker (Queen's College Boys High School, Queenstown)
J Harker (Border Under-13s, Camps Bay)
J Harker (Old Grey)
P Harker (Border Under-13s, Camps Bay)
P Harker (Green Point)
R Harley (Pinelands)
R Harmanus (Griqualand West)
SR Harmer (Eastern Province, South Africa, Warriors)
J Harms (Limpopo Under-13s)
C Harmse (Eastern Province Women, Mpumalanga Women)
J Harmse (Griqualand West Schools)
S Harmse (Central Women, Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women, South Western Districts Women)
J Harmsworth (Natal Country Districts)
R Harmsworth (South African Country Districts)
Harmuth (Rhodes University)
R Harmuth (Rhodes University)
RA Harmuth (Border, South African Universities)
P Harold (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
E Harop (umpire)
D Harper (Barricudas Women)
ML Harper (Border)
R Harper (Western Province Country Districts)
RG Harper (Border)
W Harper (Alma Marist, Almar, Green Point, Western Province Academy)
Z Harper-Valentine (Gauteng Women)
N Harridave (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
AP Harries (Cape Town)
K Harries (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
W Harriman (Griqualand West)
Harrington (Middle Rhodesia)
P Harrington (Western Province Under-13s)
A Harripersad (umpire)
Harris (Western Transvaal)
Harris (Hilton College)
Harris (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
Harris (Transvaal Under-15s)
Harris (Gauteng Under-18s)
Harris (Western Province Schools)
Harris (Border Schools)
A Harris (Natal Schools)
AK Harris (umpire)
C Harris (Rhodesia)
C Harris (Western Province Colts)
DC Harris (umpire)
E Harris (Western Province)
E Harris (Western Province B)
EF Harris (Bulawayo)
G Harris (Orange Free State Country Districts)
J Harris (Rygersdal)
JG Harris (South African Schools)
L Harris (Tygerberg, University of the Western Cape)
LE Harris (Griqualand West)
LR Harris (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Harris (Rhodesia)
MJ Harris (Gauteng, Lions)
N Harris (Southern Cape)
N Harris (Natal Schools)
P Harris (Wanderers)
P Harris (scorer)
P Harris (Stellenbosch University)
PK Harris (South African Universities)
PL Harris (Easterns and Northerns Combined XI, Lions, Northerns, South Africa, Titans, Warwickshire, Western Province, Western Province B)
R Harris (Eastern Province XI)
R Harris (Old Grey)
R Harris (University of the Orange Free State)
RKC Harris (Transvaal B)
RW Harris (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
S Harris (Pirates)
S Harris (Eastern Province XI)
S Harris (Pirates)
SD Harris (umpire)
SL Harris (umpire)
TA Harris (Griqualand West, South Africa, Transvaal)
Harrison (Natal Country Districts)
A Harrison (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
BN Harrison (umpire)
D Harrison (Eastern Province Women)
E Harrison (umpire)
E Harrison (Pietermaritzburg)
G Harrison (Eastern Province)
G Harrison (Natal Invitation XI)
I Harrison (South African Universities)
J Harrison (Bellville)
JS Harrison (Transvaal)
L Harrison (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
L Harrison (Warriors Cubs)
M Harrison (South African Country Districts)
M Harrison (Natal Country Districts)
M Harrison (Natal Country Districts)
RF Harrison (Transvaal)
VC Harrison (Natal)
H Harrison-Smith (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-19s)
E Harrop (umpire)
L Harrop (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Hart (Beaufort West)
Hart (Border Country Districts)
B Hart (South African College High School)
S Hart (Wanderers)
G Hart-Davis (Michaelhouse)
GC Hart-Davis (Natal)
JV Hart-Davis (Natal Colleges)
SO Hart-Davis (Norfolk, Pietermaritzburg)
GJ Harte (Ashcott and Shapwick, Datchet, Gauteng Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
EM Hartigan (Border)
GPD Hartigan (Border, South Africa)
Hartley (Border)
Hartley (scorer)
Hartley (Border Country Districts)
Hartley (Border Country Districts)
B Hartley (Border Country Districts)
BO Hartley (Border)
H Hartley (Border)
I Hartley (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
J Hartley (Somerset West)
LB Hartley (North Eastern Districts)
MJ Hartley (Border)
R Hartley (South African Country Districts)
S Hartley (Griqualand West)
G Hartman (Eastern Province)
K Hartnady (Gauteng Women)
A Hartnick (United)
R Hartnick (Stellenbosch University)
J Hartogh (Orange Free State)
S Hartslief (umpire)
W Hartslief (South Western Districts)
Harty (Border Schools)
G Harty (Limpopo Under-15s)
ID Harty (Border)
JP Harty (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
Hartzenberg (Rhodes University)
A Hartzenberg (Griqualand West)
H Hartzenberg (scorer)
KR Hartzenberg (Griqualand West)
P Hartzenberg (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
Harvey (Albany)
Harvey (Military)
Harvey (Durban)
Harvey (Western Province Cricket Club)
Harvey (Ramblers Cricket Club)
A Harvey (A Harvey's XI)
B Harvey (Griqualand West)
C Harvey (Border)
CP Harvey (Bulawayo)
D Harvey (Fish Hoek)
D Harvey (North West Under-15s)
K Harvey (Griqualand West)
MM Harvey (Border, Natal, Natal B)
NH Harvey (Natal, Natal B)
R Harvey (Wanderers)
RD Harvey (Natal B)
RK Harvey (Eastern Province)
RL Harvey (Natal, South Africa)
RL Harvey (A Harvey's XI)
T Harvey (Port Elizabeth)
TN Harvey (KwaZulu-Natal)
WH Harvey (Border, Eastern Province)
M Harwinkel (Western Province Under-15s)
BI Harwood (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
A Hashe (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Midlands)
S Hashe (South Africa Bantus)
SI Hasrod (Mpumalanga)
M Hassan (Primrose)
Z Hassan (Eastern Transvaal)
D Hassen (South African Indian XI)
T Hassen (Transvaal)
F Hassim (Natal)
Hast (Rhodes University)
G Hast (Rhodes University)
Haswell (Hilton College)
Haswell (Natal Schools)
JP Haswell (South African Universities)
D Hatch (Berea Rovers)
A Hatchard (Mother Country)
Hatherall (South African XI Women)
C Hatherall (Southern Transvaal Women)
CMH Hathorn (London County, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers)
I Hatiya (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
N Hattia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Hatting (South Africa Blind)
I Hatting (South Africa Blind)
J Hatting (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Hatting (North West Under-15s)
R Hatting (Border Under-17s)
A Hattingh (Gauteng Rural)
A Hattingh (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
C Hattingh (Free State Women, Limpopo Women, South Western Districts Women)
M Hattingh (Western Province Women)
M Hattingh (Free State Under-13s)
R Hattingh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s, Northwood Crusaders, Royal High Corstorphine)
W Hattingh (Rhodes University)
C Hatton (Border Women)
T Haubeni (Mpumalanga)
H Haulzhausen (Limpopo Under-17s)
P Hauman (St Patrick's College, Kimberley)
P Hauman (umpire)
P Haumann (umpire)
A Haupt (St Augustine's)
DL Haupt (Western Province)
H Haupt (Western Province Under-21s)
J Haupt (umpire)
M Haupt (Western Province)
N Haupt
P Haupt (Pretoria University)
T Haupt (Kuils River)
Hauptfleisch (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Hauptfleisch (Hugenote High School)
A Hauptfleisch (Orange Free State Country Districts)
C Hauptfleisch (KwaZulu-Natal)
J Hauptfleisch (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
J Hauptfleisch (Gauteng Rural)
N Hauptfleisch (Boland Under-17s, Hugenote High School)
W Hauptfleisch (KwaZulu-Natal)
W Hauptfleisch (Natal Under-13s)
Havemann (Hilton College)
S Haven (Free State Women, Mpumalanga Women)
E Havenga (North West Under-19s)
HP Havenga (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
J Havenga (Eastern Province B)
J Havenga (Eastern Province Colts)
K Havenga (Kuils River)
L Havenga (Free State Women, North West Women)
M Havenga (scorer)
R Havenga (Gauteng Rural)
W Havenga (Claremont)
J Havinga (Easterns Under-13s)
D Haw (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
DP Haw (Northern Transvaal)
S Hawani (scorer)
AW Hawes (Durban)
M Hawinkels (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
HB Hawke (JD Logan's XI)
R Hawke (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, Unsworth)
R Hawke (University of Cape Town)
Hawken (Transvaal Invitation XI)
Hawken (Transvaal Schools)
A Hawken (South African Country Districts)
C Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
CA Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
D Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
DL Hawken (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
EL Hawken (Northerns, Titans)
M Hawken (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Hawken (University of Cape Town)
P Hawken (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s, Pretoria High School Old Boys)
R Hawken (Pirates)
T Hawken (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
E Hawkes (Limpopo Under-13s)
NE Hawkes (Border)
T Hawkes (Mother Country)
A Hawkin (Limpopo Under-19s)
E Hawkin (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
M Hawkin (University of Cape Town)
Hawkins (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
EH Hawkins (Orange Free State)
GS Hawkins (umpire)
T Hawkins (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
Hawthorne (Border Schools)
Hawtrey (Western Province Schools)
D Hawtrey (umpire)
DN Hawtrey (Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Schools)
G Hawtrey (Western Province Colts)
PT Hawtrey (Western Province B)
AP Haxton (Border)
A Hay (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
ED Hay (Griqualand West)
KI Hay (Border)
M Hay (umpire)
M Hay (Eaton Socon, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s, Penrith)
ML Hay (North Eastern Transvaal)
S Hay (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
I Hayat (Montrose, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-19s)
B Haycock (Boland Under-15s, Rochdale, South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G Haycock (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Hayes (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
Hayes (Border Schools)
A Hayes (Border Schools)
AV Hayes (Border)
C Hayes (Transvaal Country Districts)
CWJ Hayes (Griqualand West)
GL Hayes (Border, Impalas)
J Hayes (Border Under-13s)
J Hayes (South African Country Districts Schools)
RW Hayes (Rhodesia)
S Hayes (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
SJ Hayes (Griqualand West Under-19s)
S Hayes-Hill (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
B Hayidakis (Border Schools)
D Hayidakis (Border)
J Haynes (Western Province Academy)
J Haynes (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
S Haynes (Pinelands)
C Hayter (Sandpipers)
DR Hayter (scorer)
Hayward (Hilton College)
CJR Hayward (Border, Rhodesia)
CJR Hayward (Bulawayo)
E Hayward (North West Women)
G Hayward (North West Under-13s)
GS Hayward (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
J Hayward (Stellenbosch University)
K Hayward (Orange Free State)
LJ Hayward (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State)
M Hayward (Derbyshire, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Hampshire, Ireland, Middlesex, North West, South Africa, Warriors, Worcestershire)
M Hayward (Western Transvaal)
P Hayward (South Africa Under-21s Women)
WD Hayward (Boland)
ET Haywood (Eastern Province)
R Haywood (United)
B Hazel-Fookes (Easterns Under-13s)
WC Hazelhurst (Transvaal)
AJ Hazell (Eastern Province)
M Hazelton (St John's College, Johannesburg)
A Heald (Witwatersrand University)
Heale (Griqualand West Schools)
NL Heale (Griqualand West)
TJ Heale (Griqualand West)
Healey (Transvaal Country Districts B)
K Healey (Gauteng Women)
RL Healley (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
Health (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
JL Heaney (Transvaal)
T Heaney (Transvaal)
PK Hearle (Boland, Easterns, Transvaal B)
T Hearn (Natal Schools)
TAE Hearn (Orange Free State)
Hearne (Northern Rhodesia)
F Hearne (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Africa, Western Province)
F Hearne (Mother Country)
GAL Hearne (Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
N Hearne (Fish Hoek)
Heath (umpire)
Heath (Grahamstown and Colleges)
D Heath (Natal Schools)
GC Heath (Natal, Natal B, South African Universities)
JP Heath (Eastern Province B)
MB Heath (Orange Free State)
H Heathcote (umpire)
J Heathcote (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
D Heaton-Nicholls (Zululand)
J Hecckroodt (Orange Free State Under-13s)
G Hechter (Border Under-23s)
J Heckroodt (Orange Free State Under-13s)
Hector (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
AR Hector (Eastern Province, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Hector (Boland, Cape Cobras, Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West)
H Hector (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
P Hector (South African Schools)
RG Hector (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
Y Hector (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
M Hedegaard (Claremont)
D Hedgecock (North-Westerns Women)
Hedley (Natal University)
SM Hedley (Natal B)
A Heeger (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
HN Heeley (Transvaal)
G Heemro (Victoria)
Heenan (Natal Schools)
V Heerdan (Potchefstroom University)
v Heerden (Potchefstroom University)
v Heerden (Eastern Province Country Districts)
v Heerden (Border Schools)
V Heerden (Border Under-23s)
V Heerden (Orange Free State Schools)
B Hees (North West Under-13s)
D Hees (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
N Hees (Easterns Under-13s)
EW Heesom (Pietermaritzburg)
B Hefer (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
W Hefer (Avion, Kempton Park, Rowlin Cricket Academy)
AW Heffer (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Hefner (Transvaal Country Districts B)
PD Heger (Border)
R Heiberg (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
I Heilbron (North West Under-13s)
L Heilbron (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
PS Heine (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, South Africa, Transvaal)
E Heinrich (Mpumalanga Women)
L Heitzman (Country Clubs)
Heldsinger (Western Province Willows)
Heldsinger (Griqualand West Country Districts)
A Heldsinger (Western Province Women)
D Heldsinger (Griqualand West Country Districts)
DV Heldsinger (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
KMS Heldsinger (Western Province)
TG Helengani (umpire)
Helfrich (Griqualand West Country Districts)
BA Helfrich (Griqualand West)
CD Helfrich (Griqualand West)
DG Helfrich (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal)
K Helfrich (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal)
N Hellens (Michaelhouse)
D Hellwick (Northerns Under-18s)
G Helm (South Western Districts)
G Helm (Northern Province Under-19s)
R Helse (Border Country Districts)
Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
D Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-18s, Northerns Under-18s, South African Students)
D Helwick (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
J Hemmings (Almar)
MN Hemsley (Griqualand West)
CS Henchie (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
Henderson (Orange Free State Schools)
Henderson (Rhodes University)
A Henderson (Ramblers Cricket Club)
AG Henderson (Orange Free State)
B Henderson (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, The Leopards, Western Province Under-13s)
C Henderson (Pietermaritzburg)
C Henderson (Easterns Under-19s Women)
C Henderson (Bellville)
CW Henderson (Boland, Cape Cobras, Impalas, Leicestershire, Lions, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
D Henderson (Almar)
G Henderson (South African Schools)
GD Henderson (South African Country Districts)
GM Henderson (South African XI)
H Henderson (Rhodes)
J Henderson (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI)
JK Henderson (North Eastern Transvaal)
JM Henderson (Boland, Boland B, Eagles, Free State, North West, Transvaal B)
JT Henderson (Natal)
N Henderson (Claremont)
R Henderson (Ramblers Cricket Club, South African Universities B)
RGC Henderson (Rhodesia)
RH Henderson (Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Natal)
S Henderson (Easterns Under-19s Women)
S Henderson (Amanzimtoti)
SS Henderson (Boland Under-15s)
T Henderson (Berkshire, Boland, Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Cape Cobras, Eastern Cape, Kent, Lions, Middlesex, Rajasthan Royals, South Africa, Warriors)
WA Henderson (North Eastern Transvaal)
WM Henderson (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
S Hendrick (Rondebosch)
Hendricks (Western Province B)
A Hendricks (Malays)
B Hendricks (Victoria)
BE Hendricks (Cape Cobras, Kings XI Punjab, South Africa, Western Province)
C Hendricks (Boland Women)
C Hendricks (Springboks)
D Hendricks (Northerns Under-15s)
D Hendricks (St Augustine's)
D Hendricks (Boland West)
DA Hendricks (Gauteng, Lions)
DJ Hendricks (Boland)
E Hendricks (Victoria)
F Hendricks (umpire)
F Hendricks (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
G Hendricks (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
G Hendricks (Western Province Colts)
H Hendricks (Malays)
I Hendricks (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Western Province)
I Hendricks (University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-19s)
I Hendricks (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-19s, Pretoria High School Old Boys)
J Hendricks (Boland)
J Hendricks (Boland Women)
M Hendricks (Cape Town)
M Hendricks (Claremont)
MD Hendricks (Cape Town)
N Hendricks (Western Province Women)
P Hendricks (Bishop Lavis)
P Hendricks (umpire)
R Hendricks (United)
R Hendricks (Western Province Cricket Club)
R Hendricks (Victoria)
R Hendricks (North West Under-13s)
RN Hendricks (umpire)
RR Hendricks (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights, Northern Cape, South Africa)
S Hendricks (Western Province)
S Hendricks (Malays)
S Hendricks (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Hendricks (Eastern Province)
T Hendricks (Malays)
T Hendricks (Western Province Under-17s)
T Hendricks (umpire)
T Hendricks (Eastern Province)
W Hendricks (Boland Under-13s)
W Hendricks (Western Province Under-21s)
WD Hendricks (Western Province)
WG Hendricks (Cape Town)
Z Hendricks (Eastern Province)
Hendrickse (Boland)
J Hendrickse (umpire)
K Hendrickse (umpire)
LD Hendrickse (Green Point, Northerns-Goodwood, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Western Province Under-19s)
H Hendrie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
N Hendrie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
SP Hendrieck (Cape Town, Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough, Rondebosch, South Africa Under-19s, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
Hendriks (Northerns Under-15s)
Hendriks (Western Province XI)
F Hendriks (Groot Drakenstein)
J Hendriks (Boland)
C Hendrikse (Western Province)
CP Hendrikse (Boland)
EC Hendrikse (Boland)
EJ Hendrikse (Boland)
J Hendrikse (Border Under-13s)
J Hendrikse (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
N Hendriksz (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
F Hendrikz (Easterns Women)
Hendry (Griqualand West Schools)
CA Hendry (umpire)
H Hendry (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
J Hendry (Natal)
W Heneke (South African Defence Force)
W Henery (Midlands)
C Henkel (Cape Town)
Henkil (Border Under-18s)
R Henky (St Augustine's)
Hennessy (Western Province Cricket Club)
B Hennessy (Natal Mynahs Under-18s, Natal Under-18s)
T Hennessy (Southern Cape)
Henning (North Gauteng Under-18s, Northerns Under-18s B)
Henning (Transvaal Country Districts)
Henning (Rand Afrikaans University)
A Henning (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Henning (Orange Free State Country Districts)
JJ Henning (Boer Prisoners of War)
M Henning (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Henning (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
PW Henning (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
S Henning (Griqualand West)
TR Henning (Northerns B)
W Henning (Rand Afrikaans University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive