South Africa Players (F)


C Faas (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
T Faas (Boland Under-13s)
MJ Faasen (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s, Northerns Under-19s, Pretoria University, South Africa Under-19s)
R Faasen (South African Country Districts)
S Fabe (Cape Town)
ZJP Faber (Orange Free State)
H Fabricius (South African Country Districts)
J Fabricius (South African Country Districts)
T Fainsinger (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
DD Fairbairn (Orange Free State)
M Fairbairn (St John's College, Johannesburg)
Fairburn (umpire)
J Fairclough (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
Fairfax (Western Province Cricket Club)
Fairon (Western Province Under-18s B)
GP Fairon (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
MS Fairon (Transvaal B)
Fairweather (Orange Free State)
L Fairweather (Western Province B)
NC Fairweather (umpire)
NJ Fairweather (Griqualand West)
S Fairweather (Griqualand West Women)
DT Faivelowitz (umpire)
H Faiz (Griqualand West Under-15s)
R Fakir (Transvaal)
B Fakude (Easterns Under-13s)
H Fakude (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
RJ Falkson (Natal B, North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, South African Universities)
P Fallon (South African Country Districts)
E Fana (Harvinia)
I Fanampe (Griqualand West Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
FG Fannin (Hilton College)
J Fanoy (Central University of Technology, Northern Province Under-19s)
JC Farham (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Farina (Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
A Farinha (Limpopo Women)
RE Farnham (Orange Free State)
F Faro (Bishop Lavis)
A Farooq (umpire)
D Farquhar (Durban High School)
RA Farquharson (Transvaal)
KRG Farr (Border)
JN Farrell (Western Province, Western Province B)
RM Farrell (Western Province)
VJ Farrell (umpire)
FJ Farrelly (Griqualand West)
E Farrer (South African Country Districts)
E Farrer (Border Under-13s)
M Farrer (South African Country Districts)
PE Farrer (Border)
RG Farrer (South African Universities)
SEP Farrer (Border)
WS Farrer (Border, South Africa)
SSS Fassi (Border)
S Fata (Boland East)
Fatani (Western Province Cricket Club)
JJ Faul (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
VW Faul (Northerns B)
G Faulds (Techs)
GD Faulds (Griqualand West)
GA Faulkner (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Africa, Transvaal)
A Faunthorpe (Western Transvaal)
AD Faure (Natal Country Districts)
JC Faure (Orange Free State)
JC Faure (Worcester)
M Faure (Avendale)
S Faure (Boland Under-19s, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
Fawaaz (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
HR Fawcett (Natal)
G Fawkes (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
NA Fayzel (Transvaal)
NG Fearnley (Orange Free State)
GG Fearon (Western Province)
Featherstone (Gauteng Under-18s, Transvaal Under-15s)
A Featherstone (South African Schools)
NG Featherstone (Glamorgan, Middlesex, Northern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
D February (Western Province Cricket Board Invitation XI)
L February (umpire)
R February (Western Province)
GM Fegen (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
MB Feldman (Bellville)
C Felix (Western Province)
H Felix (Eastern Province Women)
HP Felix (Eastern Province)
M Felix (umpire)
DR Fell (Natal)
Fellows (Mother Country)
H Fellows-Smith (Natal)
JP Fellows-Smith (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, South Africa, Transvaal)
HV Feltham (Eastern Province)
S Feni (Khayelitsha)
P Fenix (Border, Eastern Province)
M Fennell (Friendly Cricketers Association)
D Fenner (Border)
T Fenner (Border)
A Fensham (Impala Mine, Western Transvaal Under-13s)
D Fensham (Western Transvaal Under-13s, Western Transvaal Under-15s)
RG Fensham (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Universities)
SG Fensham (Eastern Province)
W Fensham (Impala Mine)
WG Fensham (Eastern Province B)
M Fenton (Claremont, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Wynberg Boys High School)
GP Fenwick (North Eastern Transvaal)
CJ Ferera (North West Under-19s)
AD Ferguson (Port Elizabeth)
B Ferguson (Eastern Province Under-17s)
S Ferguson (Claremont)
R Fergusson (Graaff-Reinet County District)
C Feris (Orange Free State Under-19s B)
CE Feris (Free State, Free State B)
AR Fernandez (Western Province)
Fernando (Western Province Suburbs)
DL Fernley (Eastern Province, Transvaal B, Western Province)
D Ferns (Northerns Under-15s, Pretoria University)
D Ferns (Northerns Academy)
L Ferns (Collegians)
D Ferrandi (South African Schools)
JH Ferrandi (Western Province)
A Ferrant (University of Port Elizabeth Academy)
A Ferrant (Old Grey)
DJ Ferrant (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State)
JG Ferrant (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
M Ferrant (Border Under-15s)
R Ferrant (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
M Ferrao (Claremont Gentlemen)
Ferreira (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
Ferreira (Free State Under-15s)
A Ferreira (Eastern Province)
A Ferreira (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
AM Ferreira (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Warwickshire)
B Ferreira (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Ferreira (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
B Ferreira (Gauteng Rural)
CJ Ferreira (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University, Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
CJ Ferreira (North West Rural)
D Ferreira (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
D Ferreira (scorer)
D Ferreira (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
D Ferreira (scorer)
D Ferreira (Alma Marists)
EJ Ferreira (Boland, Border)
G Ferreira (Boland East, Hermanus)
G Ferreira (Hermanus)
GN Ferreira (Eastern Province)
L Ferreira (Natal Schools)
L Ferreira (Bellville)
LD Ferreira (Boland, Dorset, Western Province, Western Province B)
M Ferreira (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
M Ferreira (Eastern Province Under-13s)
M Ferreira (Pretoria University)
MP Ferreira
MP Ferreira (Pretoria University)
N Ferreira (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
P Ferreira (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
P Ferreira (Hilton College)
Q Ferreira (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Northerns, Northerns B, Surrey Cricket Board)
R Ferreira (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
R Ferreira (Green Point)
S Ferreira (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
S Ferreira (North West University)
SMP Ferreira (umpire)
T Ferreira (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
W Ferreira (Boland Under-19s)
LD Ferriera (Western Province)
S Ferriera (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
RL Ferris (Free State)
D Fetting (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
JL Fetting (Border)
VN Fetting (Border Country Districts)
N Fetu (Kei Women)
C Feyt (South African Defence Force)
B Fich (Easterns Under-18s)
AE Fichardt (Blair Lodge School, Orange Free State)
CG Fichardt (Orange Free State, South Africa)
EW Fichardt (Orange Free State)
A Fick (Griqualand West Women)
B Fick (Eastern Transvaal Under-19s)
IW Fick (umpire)
J Fick (Griqualand West Under-13s)
K Fick (Eastern Province Women)
LH Fick (Boland)
MP Fick (Free State)
R Fick (Eastern Province Midlands)
AE Field (umpire)
C Field (Friendly Cricketers Association)
GE Field (Transvaal B)
GL Field (Orange Free State)
LW Field (Natal)
RC Field (South Africa Blind)
S Field (Transvaal)
W Field (Old Grey)
E Fielder (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
A Fielding (Western Province Colleges)
AL Fielding (Pretoria)
D Fielding (North West Rural)
HL Fielding (umpire)
M Fielding (North West Rural, North West Under-13s)
S Fielies (University of the Western Cape)
J Fiest (Griqualand West Under-17s)
J Fietcher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
J Fife (Fish Hoek, Techs, Western Province Cricket Club)
B Figelana (South Western Districts Women)
B Figeland (South Western Districts Women)
E Fihla (South Africa Bantus)
J Fik (Griqualand West Under-13s)
A Filipe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
C Fillies (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
C Fillis (Eastern Province Under-19s)
P Filmer (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
AS Findlay (Griqualand West)
EF Findlay (Natal)
F Findlay (Pietermaritzburg)
MJ Finestone (South African Schools)
J Fingelson (Witwatersrand University)
C Finger (Eastern Province)
CE Finlason (Griqualand West, Kimberley, South Africa, Transvaal)
I Finlay (Free State)
AG Finlayson (Eastern Province)
CD Finlayson (Eastern Province)
HC Finlayson (Natal)
M Finley (Free State Country Districts Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
MJ Finnan (Western Province)
OMP Finnan (Western Province B)
J Finnis (South Africa Coloureds)
HJ Firkins (Kimberley)
A Firth (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
T Fisch (Easterns Under-15s)
WN Fischer (Eastern Province)
Fish (Eastern Province Settlers Schools)
G Fish (Cape Town)
A Fisher (Tygerberg)
AA Fisher (umpire)
E Fisher (umpire)
FH Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (Orange Free State Country Districts)
G Fisher (Western Province Willows)
HA Fisher (Pretoria)
HG Fisher (Orange Free State)
I Fisher (Somerset West)
M Fisher (Orange Free State Country Districts)
R Fisher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
KG Fismer (Western Province)
PH Fitzgerald (Transvaal B)
AH Fitzhardinge (East London)
RC Fitzhenry (Eastern Province Country Districts)
AL FitzPatrick (Hilton College)
D Fitzpatrick (Transvaal Country Districts)
GI Fitzpatrick (umpire)
GT Fitzpatrick (Western Province)
RJ Flack (Eastern Province)
FF Flanagan (Griqualand West, The Rest, Transvaal)
J Flanagan (South African Schools)
JPD Flanagan (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JPD Flanagan (Border)
L Flanagan (Kuils River, Tygerberg)
J Flax (Bishops Diocesan College)
GR Fleeton (Griqualand West)
B Flegg (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
SR Flegg (Eastern Province B)
F Fleischer (Transvaal)
SR Fleischer (Michaelhouse)
K Fleischhauer (Northerns Under-13s)
R Fleischhauer (Northerns Under-13s)
Fleming (umpire)
KM Fleming (Eastern Province)
M Flemmer (Border Under-13s)
NG Flemmer (Border)
ON Flemmer (Border, Eastern Province, The Rest)
B Flemming (Easterns Under-17s)
G Flemming (Eastern Province Police)
P Flemming (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
A Fletcher (Albany)
A Fletcher (Durbanville)
AWR Fletcher (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
C Fletcher (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
DAG Fletcher (Rhodesia, Western Province, Western Province B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
F Fletcher (Grahamstown)
G Fletcher (Northern Transvaal)
GE Fletcher (Rhodesia)
GF Fletcher (Griqualand West)
J Fletcher (umpire)
J Fletcher
J Fletcher (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Fletcher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
MA Fletcher (Griqualand West)
P Fletcher (Western Province Colleges)
G Flint (Rand Afrikaans University, University of Johannesburg)
KC Flint (Durbanville)
L Flint (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
HV Flohr (scorer)
BH Floquet (Transvaal)
CE Floquet (South Africa, Transvaal)
AS Florence (umpire)
C Florence (University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-19s)
R Florence (Tygerberg)
S Florence (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
T Florence (Western Province Cricket Club)
M Floris (South Western Districts Women)
CA Flowers (KwaZulu-Natal)
GE Flusk (Easterns, Transvaal B)
AR Flynn (North Eastern Districts)
CH Flynn (Dolphins)
M Flynn (Somerset West)
C Fock (Eastern Province, Orange Free State)
CAC Fock (Western Province)
B Fojela (Border Country)
L Fojela (Border Country, Border Village, Good Hope)
P Fojela (Border, South Western Districts)
Folb (Western Province Cricket Club)
Foley (Eastern Province)
CJP Foley (Orange Free State)
WBH Foley (Transvaal, Western Province)
J Folscher (umpire)
JH Folster (Transvaal)
R Fondling (Western Province Women)
M Fontein (Boland Under-19s)
W Fontein (Boland Under-19s)
K Foote (Transvaal Under-13s)
PM Foote (South African Schools)
A Footman (South African College School Old Boys)
R Footman (scorer)
A Forbes (Transvaal)
A Forbes (Free State Women)
A Forbes (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Forbes (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
BS Forbes (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
G Forbes (Eastern Province Women)
JG Forbes (Border)
JHV Forbes (Orange Free State)
K Forbes (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
L Forbes (umpire)
TR Forbes (Rhodesia)
Ford (Rhodesia XI)
B Ford (Natal Colts)
C Ford (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Under-17s)
G Ford (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
GX Ford (Natal B)
H Ford (Cape Town, Civilians, Claremont and Woodstock, Colonial Born, Western Province)
J Ford (South African Universities)
J Ford (Eastern Province Under-13s)
M Ford (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
MJP Ford (Border, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts, Griqualand West)
P Ford (umpire)
P Ford (Edgemead)
S Ford (Constantia)
A Forde (Kingsmead Mynahs)
AJ Forde (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force)
J Forde (Cape Town, Cape Town Wanderers, Mowbray and Leeuwenhof, Western Province)
KA Forde (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal, Natal B)
S Forde (Constantia)
S Forde (Green Point, Hermanus)
CE Forder (Natal)
CF Forder (Michaelhouse)
B Fordyce (Border Under-13s)
DJ Foreman (Sussex, Western Province)
CJ Forman (North Eastern Transvaal)
IS Forrest (umpire)
JE Forrest (Transvaal)
M Forrest (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
D Forrester (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
JT Forrester (Durban)
RI Forrester (Michaelhouse)
B Forrester-Smith (Burwell, Gauteng Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Michaelhouse, Studley)
R Forsdyke (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
JD Forsyth (umpire)
C Forsythe (Southern Transvaal B Women)
C Fortmann (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
A Fortuin (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
BC Fortuin (Lions, North West)
C Fortuin (Border, Cape Cobras, Warriors, Western Province)
G Fortuin (Boland Under-19s)
H Fortuin (South African Defence Force)
I Fortuin (Glamorgan)
J Fortuin (Boland East)
J Fortuin (United)
J Fortuin (Green Point)
K Fortuin (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
L Fortuin (Primrose)
M Fortuin (Free State Country Districts Under-15s, Free State Rural)
O Fortuin (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Fortuin (South Western Districts)
R Fortuin (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
R Fortuin (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
R Fortuin (South Western Districts Under-13s)
R Fortuin (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
R Fortuin (Gauteng Under-13s)
R Fortuin (Union Stars)
R Fortuin (Cape Cobras Cubs)
R Fortuin (Stellenbosch University)
RCG Fortuin (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, University of the Western Cape)
W Fortuin (Boland West)
WC Fortuin (Boland B)
B Fortun (North West University)
CWJ Fortune (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Western Province)
N Fortune (Western Province)
R Fortune (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
Forward (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
D Forward (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s, University of Cape Town)
RL Forword (Eastern Province)
B Foss (Natal XI)
C Foss (Zululand)
H Foss (Hilton College)
K Foss (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
RG Foss (Natal Country Districts, South African Country Districts, Zululand)
Foster (Western Province Cricket Club)
AH Foster (Natal)
JW Foster (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
GS Fotheringham (KwaZulu-Natal)
HR Fotheringham (Natal, Natal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
AJC Fouche (umpire)
E Fouche (Eastern Province)
E Fouche (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
J Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
K Fouche (Kuils River)
L Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
L Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
L Fouche (Northerns Under-18s)
L Fouche (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
M Fouche (Limpopo Women)
M Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
MR Fouche (Western Province)
MT Fouche (Western Province Country Districts)
N Fouche (North West Under-15s)
RW Fouche (Orange Free State)
G Foulds (scorer)
BS Foulkes (Border)
I Foulkes (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, Orange Free State)
B Fouree (Paul Roos)
Fourie (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
Fourie (umpire)
AJ Fourie (umpire)
B Fourie (umpire)
BC Fourie (Border, Border B, Impalas, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
BJ Fourie (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
C Fourie (St Augustine's, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-19s, Whitchurch)
C Fourie (North West Under-17s)
E Fourie (Easterns Under-19s Women)
F Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Stellenbosch University)
G Fourie (Free State, Free State B)
G Fourie (South African Country Districts Schools)
H Fourie (Boland)
H Fourie (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
H Fourie (Eastern Province Under-15s)
H Fourie (Van Der Stel)
H Fourie (Free State Under-19s)
I Fourie (Griqualand West Women)
J Fourie (Eastern Province Women)
J Fourie (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Fourie (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Fourie (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-15s)
J Fourie (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Fourie (North West Academy)
J Fourie (Edgworth)
J Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
JC Fourie (Easterns)
L Fourie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, North West Women)
M Fourie (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University)
N Fourie (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
P Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
P Fourie (Limpopo Under-13s)
P Fourie (Northerns Under-13s)
R Fourie (South Western Districts Under-15s)
R Fourie (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-17s)
R Fourie (North West University)
R Fourie (Griqualand West Under-15s)
RD Fourie (umpire)
S Fourie (South Western Districts Women)
S Fourie (Stellenbosch University)
SE Fourie (Border, Border B)
SJ Fourie (Boland)
T Fourie (Somerset West)
T Fourie (Somerset West)
T Fourie (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
V Fourie (umpire)
WJ Fourie (Ermelo School)
Y Fourie (Gauteng Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
C Fourtain (Western Province Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
Fowler (Middle Rhodesia)
Fowler (Natal Mounted Police)
DF Fowler (Rhodesia)
F Fowler (South Western Districts)
J Fowler (Unsworth, Walkden, Wokingham)
R Fowler (Pirates)
WE Fowler (umpire)
Fownes (King William's Town, Military)
D Fox (Eastern Province Schools)
G Fox (Edgemead)
HC Fox (Orange Free State, The Rest)
JSM Fox (Eastern Province, Orange Free State, Transvaal B, Western Province)
LC Fox (Western Province)
P Fox (Orange Free State)
RC Fox (Orange Free State)
Foxcroft (Alma Marists)
D Foxcroft (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, Titans Cubs)
G Foxcroft (Namibia)
JB Fradgley (Orange Free State)
AS Frames (Transvaal)
N Frames (Pretoria)
J France (Western Province Willows)
D Frances (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
A Francis (Transvaal)
HH Francis (Cape Colony, Gloucestershire, South Africa, Western Province)
K Francis (Border Under-13s, Border Under-19s)
K Francis (Benoni Northerns)
MG Francis (Orange Free State, Western Province)
N Francis (Eastern Province)
R Francis (Benoni Northerns)
T Francis (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
CM Francois (Griqualand West, South Africa)
G Francois (Natal, The Rest)
HA Francois (Border)
SH Francois (Border)
NJ Frangos (Rhodesia, South African Universities)
CN Frank (South Africa, Transvaal)
J Frank (Griqualand West)
WHB Frank (South Africa)
T Franke (Pinelands)
R Franken (Central Women, North West Women)
AEN Franklin (Griqualand West)
CD Franklin (Rhodesia)
D Franklin (Hilton College)
PHM Franklin (Orange Free State)
WL Franklin (Natal B)
WL Franks (Country Clubs)
A Frans (Eastern Province)
C Frans (umpire)
E Frans (Eastern Province)
J Frans (umpire)
JH Frans (Eastern Province, Eastern Province)
K Frans (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
V Frans (Eastern Province)
V Frans (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
A Fransen (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
BL Fransman (Boland, South Western Districts)
J Fransman (United, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
R Fransman (umpire)
S Fransman (St Augustine's)
T Fransman (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
W Fransman (Boland East)
EV Franz (Griqualand West)
A Franzen (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Fraser (Beaufort West)
Fraser (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
A Fraser (umpire)
B Fraser (Northerns Invitation XI)
C Fraser (Orange Free State)
GCG Fraser (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts)
J Fraser (Eastern Province)
N Fraser (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Fraser (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Fraser (Western Province Cricket Club)
TW Fraser (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Orange Free State)
D Fraser-Darling (scorer)
CM Fraser-Grant (Border)
R Frater (Groot Drakenstein)
J Fraunstein (Border Under-13s)
P Fray (United)
J Frayne (North Eastern Transvaal)
HD Freakes (Eastern Province, The Rest)
Frederichs (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
G Frederick Linde (Durbanville)
Fredericks (Border Under-18s B)
B Fredericks (Eastern Province Under-15s)
C Fredericks (umpire)
D Fredericks (Boland Under-15s)
I Fredericks (Gauteng Under-19s)
I Fredericks (Witwatersrand University)
MS Fredericks (umpire)
S Fredericks (East London Police)
T Fredericks (Burma Lads, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
EJ Freedman (umpire)
Freeman (scorer)
A Freeman (Western Province Women)
AJ Freeman (South Africa Malays)
HC Freeman (South African Universities)
KR Freeman (umpire)
M Freeman (Western Province Colleges)
C Freese (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
G Freese (umpire)
B Fregg (Eastern Province XI)
G Fremantle (Eastern Province Under-15s)
R Frensch (North West B, North West University, South African Universities)
M Frentzl (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Pontblyddyn)
RH Frenz (North West)
M Frenzel (Standard Cricket Club)
L Fresen (Boland Under-15s, Western Province Under-13s)
D Frew (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-18s B, Western Province Under-19s)
S Frew (umpire)
BR Friderichs (Eastern Province)
C Friderichs (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
Friederichs (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
MJ Friedlander (Boland, British Universities, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire)
S Friedrichs (Border Under-13s, Border Under-19s, East London Police)
L Friedricks (Griqualand West Under-13s)
P Frielick (South African Schools)
HO Frielinghaus (Rhodesia)
IS Friend (Rhodesia B)
L Friend (Border Country)
Q Friend (Cape Cobras, Dolphins, Free State, Knights, KwaZulu-Natal, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
W Friend (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
RE Frisch (Border)
G Frits (Easterns Under-15s)
G Fritz (Border Women, East Coast Women, Western Province Women)
G Fritz (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Old Selbornians)
SA Fritz (KwaZulu-Natal Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women)
F Froelich (Eastern Province Under-13s)
JT Froneman (Eastern Province Under-15s)
RJD Froneman (scorer)
CE Frost (Western Province, Western Province B)
D Frost (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
D Frost (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
JD Frost (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
M Frost (Western Province Country Districts)
T Frost (scorer)
Y Frost (scorer)
Fry (scorer)
Fry (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
G Fry (Hermanus Invitation XI)
G Fry (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
G Fry (Maritzburg College Invitation XI)
G Fry (Berea Rovers)
R Fryday (United)
J Frylinck (Orange Free State)
JN Frylinck (Boland, Griqualand West, Northern Cape)
L Frylinck (Brackenfell)
R Frylinck (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Lions, Surrey)
L Frylink (Western Province Under-13s)
W Frylink (Bellville)
T Fuchs (Easterns Under-13s)
LM Fuhri (Border, Border B, Natal B)
Fuller (Cape Colony, Kimberley, Kimberley Cricket Club)
D Fuller (Bellville, Durbanville)
ERH Fuller (South Africa, Western Province)
FE Fuller (Orange Free State)
GC Fuller (Border)
HH Fuller (Border, Western Province)
J Fuller (Natal Under-19s)
JHF Fuller (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
LG Fuller (Orange Free State)
SG Fuller (Border)
G Fullerton (Transvaal)
GM Fullerton (South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
H Fullerton (South Western Districts)
IR Fullerton (The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JJ Fullerton (Midlands)
GK Funston (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, South African Universities)
KJ Funston (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Funston (Western Province Schools B)
S Funston (Westerford High School)
VS Furmidge (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
AD Furniss (Transvaal)
S Furniss (Transvaal)
JW Furstenburg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities)
PJ Furstenburg (Eastern Province, North West)
NA Fusedale (Berkshire, Easterns, Gauteng, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
BJ Fussell (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Futshane (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
DM Fynn (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
R Fynn (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
WFS Fynn (Eastern Province, KwaZulu-Natal)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive