South Africa Players (C)


R Cader (South Africa Coloureds)
A Cadle (Eastern Province)
Cadman (umpire)
F Cadwallader (Western Province Colleges)
T Cagwe (Langa)
R Caine (Old Grey)
B Cairncross (South Africa Women)
Cairns (Hilton College)
J Cairns (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Cairns (Natal Under-13s)
C Cajee (scorer)
E Cajee (Transvaal)
R Cajee (Transvaal)
D Cakwebe (University of Cape Town)
M Calana (Border)
AE Caldecott (Kimberley)
J Caldecott (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
VH Caldecott (Orange Free State)
EC Caldecourt (umpire)
D Calder (Central University of Technology, Eagles Under-18s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
EL Calder (Orange Free State)
R Calderwood (Albany)
T Calderwood (Grahamstown)
C Caley (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
D Calgary (umpire)
D Calitz (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
J Calitz (North West Under-13s)
T Calitz (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
DJ Callaghan (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, Impalas, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, South Africa, South African Defence Force, Suffolk)
S Callaghan (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Callis (Free State Under-13s)
D Calverey (umpire)
A Calvert (St Augustine's)
M Calvert (Western Province Under-15s)
S Camagu (Border Under-15s)
SE Camagu (Western Province)
D Cameron (Berea Rovers)
D Cameron (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
DP Cameron (Natal B, Rhodesia, South African Universities, Western Province)
HB Cameron (Eastern Province, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
J Cameron (Wynberg Boys High School)
R Cameron (Gauteng, Lions)
J Cameron-Dow (North Down, Northern Cricket Union, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Second XI, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
S Camp (Natal Women)
Campbell (Cape Mounted Rifles)
Campbell (Pietermaritzburg)
Campbell (Western Transvaal)
Campbell (University of the Western Cape)
Campbell (Hilton College)
A Campbell (Rhodesia)
A Campbell (Orange Free State)
A Campbell (Salisbury)
B Campbell (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
C Campbell (Albany)
C Campbell (Western Transvaal)
CA Campbell (Eastern Province)
D Campbell (Griqualand West)
D Campbell (Western Transvaal)
DI Campbell (Griqualand West)
DL Campbell (Boland, Western Province)
EG Campbell (Hilton College)
FA Campbell (Natal Mounted Police)
HH Campbell (Transvaal)
J Campbell (Western Transvaal)
J Campbell (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
P Campbell (South African XI Women)
R Campbell (Grahamstown)
R Campbell (Southern Transvaal Women)
T Campbell (South Africa, Transvaal)
JC Campbell-Rodger (Eastern Province, Rhodesia, The Rest)
C Campher (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
J Campher (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
JP Campher (Lions, North West)
S Campleman (Bishops Diocesan College)
FS Campling (Orange Free State)
G Candy (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Canepa (South African Country Districts Second XI)
M Canga (umpire)
W Canham (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
R Canning (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
R Canning (Western Province Academy)
RCC Canning (Boland, Cape Cobras, Western Province)
C Cannon (Border Invitation XI)
C Cannon (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Cannon (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
R Canny (Griqualand West)
Cant (Western Transvaal)
JJH Canton (Natal Country Districts)
RL Capell (Eastern Province)
M Capka (Border Country)
RJ Capstick (umpire)
T Caraulus (South African Invitation XI)
CT Cardinal (umpire)
T Cardosa (Green Point)
A Carelse (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
B Carelse (Boland Academy, South Western Districts)
C Carelse (umpire)
D Carelse (Transvaal)
E Carelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
J Carelse (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
K Carelse (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
T Carelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
W Carelse (Border Under-19s Women)
WF Carelse (Western Province)
AS Carew (Rhodesia, Western Province)
BJ Carew (Rhodesia)
FA Carey-Smith (Western Province Country Districts)
W Carlington-Dent (Griqualand West)
AM Carlisle (Transvaal B)
D Carlisle (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
B Carlse (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R Carlson (Free State Country Districts Under-15s)
WE Carlsson (Western Province)
PR Carlstein (Natal, Natal B, Orange Free State, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
J Carmichael (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
J Carmichael (Stellenbosch University)
J Carmichael (Michaelhouse)
HW Carolin (Western Province)
M Carolino (Gauteng Under-15s)
A Carolus (St Augustine's)
BM Carolus (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George, South Western Districts Under-19s)
D Carolus (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
D Carolus (South Western Districts Under-17s)
DD Carolus (Eagles, Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Warriors)
E Carolus (Kuils River)
J Carolus (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Carolus (Kuils River)
M Carolus (umpire)
F Carpenter (Port Elizabeth)
GR Carpenter (Eastern Province, Port Elizabeth)
BC Carr (Natal, Natal B)
D Carr (South Africa Women)
R Carr (Western Province Under-13s)
RB Carr (Essex, Transvaal)
SR Carr (Griqualand West)
M Carren (Easterns Under-19s)
Carriston (Eastern Province Midlands)
K Carrol (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
J Carrolissen (Boland Under-17s)
CJ Carroll (Griqualand West)
P Carroll (Cape Technical College)
S Carroll (Women's Invitation XI)
S Carroll (South Africa Women)
S Carroll (Transvaal Women's Invitation XI)
Carron (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Carruthers (umpire)
J Carruthers (South African Schools)
D Carsan (NBS Inter-City League XI)
AJ Carse (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
BA Carse (Eastern Province)
JA Carse (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, Northamptonshire, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Western Province B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
A Carstelyn (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Carstens (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
Carstens (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
A Carstens (Green Point)
C Carstens (Eastern Province Women)
I Carstens (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
J Carstens (Western Province)
J Carstens (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-19s)
J Carstens (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s)
J Carstens (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
K Carstens (Gauteng Under-15s)
N Carstens (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
P Carstens (Boland Under-15s)
R Carstensen (Witwatersrand University)
Carstone (Western Transvaal)
Carter (Western Transvaal)
CP Carter (Natal, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
DA Carter (South Africa Army)
E Carter (Rygersdal)
EA Carter (umpire)
H Carter (umpire)
KFS Carter (umpire)
L Carter (Transvaal Country Districts)
N Carter (Somerset West)
N Carter (Rondebosch)
NM Carter (Boland, Cape Cobras, Matabeleland Tuskers, Middlesex, Scotland, Warwickshire)
R Carter (umpire)
S Carter (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
B Cartledge (Boland Women)
HBL Cartwright (Griqualand West)
NL Cartwright (Griqualand West)
RA Cartwright (Northerns)
B Casale (scorer)
T Casali (scorer)
CM Casalis (Natal, Natal B, Orange Free State)
LJ Case (Michaelhouse)
J Casper (Western Cape Police)
G Cassaleggio (Western Province Under-19s Women)
G Cassell (Southern Cape Invitation XI)
A Cassiem (United)
J Cassiem (Boland)
F Cassim (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
I Cassim (BL D'Oliveira's XI)
M Cassim (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Cassim (Transvaal)
S Cassim (Transvaal)
AI Cassimjee (BL D'Oliveira's XI)
A Castelyn (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
HH Castens (Port Elizabeth, Western Province)
D Castle (Bishops Diocesan College)
G Castle (Natal)
J Castle (Durbanville)
T Castle (NBS Inter-City League XI)
T Castle (Natal Mynahs Schools)
V Castle (Somerset West)
A Castles (North West Women)
R Cater (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
Cation (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
BJL Catt (umpire)
RH Catterall (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
WJ Catton (Eastern Province, Port Elizabeth)
F Caulfield (Orange Free State)
A Cavaleiro (Free State Under-13s)
D Cavanagh (umpire)
FP Cawdry (North Eastern Transvaal)
Cawood (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
Cawood (Gauteng Under-18s B)
CH Cawood (Eastern Province, Transvaal)
J Cawood (Transvaal Under-13s)
JC Cawood (Western Province)
M Cawood (University of Johannesburg)
R Cawood (Griqualand West)
R Cawood (Transvaal Under-15s)
R Cawood (Rand Afrikaans University)
WA Cawood (Eastern Province)
CE Cawse (Transvaal)
D Caywood (scorer)
J Cedras (Western Cape Police)
K Cele (University of KwaZulu-Natal)
KA Cele (KwaZulu-Natal)
O Cele (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
S Cele (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Z Cele (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
C Celliers (Eastern Transvaal Under-19s)
G Celliers (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, North West)
C Ceronio (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s, Kempton Park, Pretoria University, Tuks)
E Ceylon (Kuils River)
S Cezula (Border Women)
B Chabalala (Griqualand West Under-13s)
M Chabalala (Free State Under-13s)
Chadwick (Hilton College)
H Chaimberlain (Boland Under-15s)
D Chait (Westerford High School)
J Chakka (umpire)
L Challens (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
N Challis (umpire)
Challoner (The Garrison)
Challoner (JD Logan's XI)
D Chalmers (Boland Under-19s, Brackenfell, Somerset West)
RA Chalmers (North Eastern Transvaal)
WR Chalmers (Border, Orange Free State, Western Province)
B Chamberlain (Western Province Under-13s)
R Chamberlain (scorer)
TW Chambers (Eastern Province)
G Chandler (Natal)
G Chandler (Collegians)
J Chandler (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
A Chandraprakash (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-17s)
MJ Chankira (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
E Channing (umpire)
X Channing (Montana High School)
Chaplin (umpire)
D Chaplin (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
Chapman (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Chapman (Northern Rhodesia)
A Chapman (Griqualand West)
C Chapman (umpire)
F Chapman (umpire)
G Chapman (Country Clubs)
HW Chapman (Natal, South Africa)
J Chapman (Kimberley)
M Chapman (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
M Chapman (Amanzimtoti)
PDM Chapman (Transvaal)
RD Chapman (Border)
RL Chapmen (Natal Colleges)
CS Chappell (Transvaal)
SC Chappell (Transvaal)
AJ Charles (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
VR Charles (Eastern Province)
J Charlie (Gauteng Rural)
JP Charlton (Griqualand West)
JR Charlton (umpire)
M Charlton (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University, Pretoria High School Old Boys)
S Charlton (umpire)
M Charnas (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
B Charsley (Rhodesia Country Districts)
JH Charsley (Rhodesia)
Charter (Salisbury)
A Charters (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
C Chase (Claremont, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
RC Chase (Griqualand West)
SN Chatterjee (Gauteng, Lions)
EV Chatterton (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Chavet (Easterns Women)
K Chawane (Free State Rural)
D Checha (Free State Women)
BAS Chedburn (Boland, Boland B)
V Cheek (Eastern Province Midlands)
R Cheesman (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
J Cheetham (South African Schools)
JE Cheetham (Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
JR Cheetham (Transvaal B, Western Province)
R Cheetham (South African Universities)
RS Cheetham (Natal, Natal B, South African Universities, Transvaal B)
RWS Cheetham (North Eastern Transvaal)
SB Cheetham (Natal)
JM Chellan (Natal, Natal B)
DJ Chellen (South Africa Indians)
M Chennells-Jones (Western Province Under-15s)
V Cherian (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
H Cherry (Southern Cape)
FW Cheshire (Border)
RS Cheshire (Border, Cape Province)
K Cheslin (Lenasia)
OMT Chesterfield (umpire)
J Chesworth (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
A Chetty (Natal)
A Chetty (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
C Chetty (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
DH Chetty
K Chetty (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, North West)
L Chetty (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
M Chetty (umpire)
P Chetty (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
P Chetty (Easterns)
T Chetty (Central Women, East Coast Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, South Africa Women)
T Chetty (Gauteng Women)
G Chevalier (Claremont)
GA Chevalier (South Africa, The Rest, Western Province)
M Chevalier (Western Province Willows)
T Chiecktey (Western Province)
K Chilamramunwa (Northerns XI)
Childe (Cape Town)
Childs (Western Province Chairman's XI)
Childs (Western Province Cricket Club)
DB Childs (Boland)
M Chiloane (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Chiloane (Mpumalanga)
T Chimambo (Durbanville)
T Chimane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
BL Chimowitz (Rhodesia)
S Chinaboo (Natal Under-18s B)
AI Chinnappa (KwaZulu-Natal)
Chirac (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
A Chirinda (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
E Choonara (Transvaal)
D Chota (South Africa Indians)
H Chothia (umpire)
S Chothia (The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Chotia (Transvaal)
S Chotia (SA Haque's XI)
S Chotia (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
M Choudry (North West Under-15s)
Chown (Wanderers)
Chree (Eastern Province)
K Chree (South African Schools)
K Chree (Eastern Province Settlers Schools)
K Chree (Old Grey)
M Chriscendo (South Western Districts Under-17s)
M Christen (South African Defence Force)
J Christensen (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
MC Christensen (Eastern Province)
MC Christensen (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
A Christiaans (Griqualand West Rural, South Western Districts)
A Christiaans (Northern Cape Rural)
N Christiaans (Boland Women, West Coast Women)
B Christian (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
G Christian (Western Province)
G Christian (Pinelands)
HD Christian (Eastern Province, Port Elizabeth)
A Christians (Northern Cape Rural)
C Christians (Northern Cape Rural)
D Christians (Leopards, Primrose, University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Western Province Under-19s B)
M Christians (Western Province Under-19s)
S Christians (Western Province)
M Christianson (Rondebosch School)
D Christie (South African Universities)
O Christie (Eastern Province)
EH Christison (Natal)
RH Christison (Durban, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
KR Christoffels (Eastern Province)
W Christoffels (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
P Christou (Easterns Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
JAJ Christy (Queensland, South Africa, Transvaal)
APA Chubb (Border)
GWA Chubb (Border, South Africa, Transvaal)
S Church (Free State Under-17s)
WA Church (Durban)
R Churcher (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
S Chuturgoon (Northerns Under-15s)
GB Chwi (umpire)
F Cillars (Limpopo Under-13s)
Cilliers (Transvaal Under-18s B)
A Cilliers (Impalas, North West, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Transvaal)
A Cilliers (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
AJ Cilliers (Northern Transvaal, South African Universities)
C Cilliers (Eastern Transvaal Invitation XI)
C Cilliers (Eastern Transvaal Schools, Eastern Transvaal Under-15s, Eastern Transvaal Under-19s)
F Cilliers (Griqualand West Under-13s)
G Cilliers (Easterns Under-18s)
I Cilliers (Free State Women)
M Cilliers (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
M Cilliers (Bellville)
P Cilliers (Western Province Under-15s)
P Cilliers (umpire)
P Cilliers (umpire)
R Cilliers (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
SA Cilliers (Free State, Free State B, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal)
Cinnamon (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
Claasen (Kuils River)
A Claasen (Northern Transvaal Under-19s)
G Claasen (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
K Claasen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
N Claasen (Paarl Gimnasium)
N Claasen (Kuils River)
R Claasen (Eastern Province Women)
R Claasen (Northerns, Titans)
S Claasen (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
T Claasen (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
T Claasen (South Africa Blind)
W Claasen (umpire)
B Claasens (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
L Claasens (Gauteng Rural)
E Claassens-Nel (Free State Women)
D Claassen (Easterns Under-13s)
K Claassen (Peshawars)
J Claassens (North West Under-13s)
JH Claassens (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Clacher (Western Province Under-17s)
TG Clack (Border, Transvaal)
L Claka (Mpumalanga Women)
MD Clare (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force, South African Universities)
D Clarence-Bunn (Northerns Under-13s)
AEH Clark (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Clark (Bellville, Western Province Cricket Club)
B Clark (Western Province Under-19s)
BJ Clark (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DA Clark (Transvaal)
DL Clark (umpire)
G Clark (umpire)
H Clark (umpire)
I Clark (umpire)
J Clark (Boland)
ME Clark (Eastern Province)
P Clark (umpire)
R Clark (Pinelands)
RM Clark (Western Province, Western Province B)
Clarke (umpire)
Clarke (Western Province Under-18s)
AJ Clarke (Border)
B Clarke (Western Province Under-19s)
C Clarke
C Clarke (Western Province Under-17s)
C Clarke (Boland East)
C Clarke (South African College High School)
C Clarke (Rondebosch)
F Clarke (Warriors Colts)
G Clarke (umpire)
G Clarke (Eastern Province Under-15s)
JK Clarke (Rhodesia)
M Clarke (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
ML Clarke (Orange Free State)
S Clarke (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
T Clarke (Eastern Province Country Districts)
TA Clarke (Western Province, Western Province B)
Clarkson (Hilton College)
F Clarkson (Griqualand West)
C Classen (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
L Classen (Gauteng Rural)
H Clay (umpire)
S Clay (South African Country Districts)
S Clay (South Africa Development XI)
S Clay (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
BM Clayton (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
GD Clayton (umpire)
LH Clayton (Transvaal)
RB Cleaver (South African Universities)
W Clerck (Western Province Under-15s)
S Cliff (Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
I Clifford (umpire)
LJ Clifford (Women's Invitation XI)
LJ Clifford (Transvaal Women)
PB Clift (Leicestershire, Natal, Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
R Clift (Cape Town, South African College School Old Boys)
R Clift (Crusaders)
W Clift (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
Clifton (Durbanville)
S Clinning (umpire)
A Clint (Eastern Province Under-17s)
R Clint Jaftha (Durbanville)
Clive (Garden Old Boys)
A Cloate (Groot Drakenstein)
Cloete (Boland Academy)
Cloete (Border Under-18s B)
A Cloete (Free State Rural)
A Cloete (Boland East)
A Cloete (Boland Under-13s)
AH Cloete (Colonial Born)
C Cloete (Easterns Women)
D Cloete (Border Under-13s)
G Cloete
G Cloete (Griqualand West Rural)
G Cloete (Northern Cape Rural)
G Cloete (Northern Cape Rural)
G Cloete (Northern Cape Rural)
GL Cloete (Eastern Province, Free State, Griqualand West, Knights, Northern Cape, Warriors)
H Cloete (Cape Town, Colonial Born, Pretoria, Western Province Cricket Club)
JD Cloete (umpire, referee)
JH Cloete (scorer)
M Cloete
N Cloete (Griqualand West Rural, Northern Cape Rural)
PHB Cloete (Western Province)
R Cloete (South Africa Deaf)
S Cloete (Griqualand West Under-15s)
TWR Cloete (Boland)
C Closenberg (Border, Eastern Province)
J Clothier (Western Province Youth)
T Clough (Grahamstown)
B Clowes (South Africa Women)
B Clowes (Natal Women)
B Clulee (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women)
L Coackley (Free State Rural)
L Coakley (North West Under-13s)
W Cochius (umpire)
JAK Cochran (Griqualand West, South Africa, Transvaal)
Cochrane (umpire)
B Cochrane (Boland East)
M Cocklin (Easterns Women, Highveld Women)
R Cockott (Border Under-19s)
TM Cockroft (umpire)
D Cocks (United)
SK Coen (Border, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
A Coenraad (Montrose)
A Coercius (umpire)
A Coericius (Western Province)
G Coericius (Eastern Province)
C Coertse (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
H Coertse (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
K Coertse (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s, North West University)
D Coertzen (North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
G Coertzen (Limpopo Under-15s)
L Coetsee (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
WL Coetsee (Griqualand West, Knights, Lions, Netherlands, North West, Northern Cape)
D Coetser (Northerns Under-19s)
M Coetze (Harvinia)
Coetzee (South African Country Districts Under-17s)
Coetzee (Griqualand West Under-15s)
Coetzee (North West Under-15s, North West Under-18s)
Coetzee (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
Coetzee (Natal Women)
A Coetzee (Eastern Province)
A Coetzee (Pinelands)
A Coetzee (Free State Rural)
A Coetzee (Central University of Technology)
A Coetzee (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys, Free State Rural)
C Coetzee (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C Coetzee (Western Transvaal Schools)
CJ Coetzee (Boland)
CMP Coetzee (umpire)
D Coetzee (Transvaal B)
D Coetzee (South Western Districts Under-19s)
D Coetzee (South Africa Blind)
E Coetzee (Griqualand West Under-13s)
FJ Coetzee (Transvaal)
G Coetzee (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
G Coetzee (University of Cape Town)
GE Coetzee (Cape Town)
H Coetzee (Pretoria University)
H Coetzee (Western Cape Police)
H Coetzee (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Coetzee (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
H Coetzee (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
H Coetzee (Easterns Under-15s)
J Coetzee (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights, Northern Cape)
J Coetzee (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
J Coetzee (South Africa Blind)
JA Coetzee (Griqualand West)
JH Coetzee (Western Transvaal)
KO Coetzee (Boland Under-19s)
L Coetzee (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
L Coetzee (Stenbok)
L Coetzee (Boland Women)
L Coetzee (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
L Coetzee (umpire)
LH Coetzee (Orange Free State)
LJE Coetzee (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities)
LM Coetzee (Easterns)
M Coetzee (South Western Districts)
M Coetzee (Boland Under-13s)
MA Coetzee (Border)
MG Coetzee (Assupol Tukkies, Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, Pretoria University, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools)
ML Coetzee (umpire)
N Coetzee (scorer)
P Coetzee (Transvaal B)
P Coetzee (Western Province Country Districts)
P Coetzee (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
P Coetzee (Vaal Reefs)
PJ Coetzee (South Africa Blind)
RT Coetzee (Easterns, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns B)
S Coetzee (South Western Districts Women)
S Coetzee (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
T Coetzee (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
T Coetzee (Western Province Under-13s)
W Coetzee (North West Under-19s)
W Coetzee (Griqualand West Under-13s)
Coetzer (Northerns Under-15s)
Coetzer (North West Under-18s)
A Coetzer (Pinelands)
C Coetzer (Northern Cape Rural)
D Coetzer (North West Under-17s)
D Coetzer (South Western Districts Under-19s)
D Coetzer (Northerns Under-19s)
E Coetzer (South Gauteng Under-15s)
J Coetzer (North Gauteng Under-19s)
J Coetzer (Griqualand West B)
J Coetzer (Boer Prisoners of War)
J Coetzer (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J Coetzer (Easterns Under-15s)
J Coetzer (Griqualand West Rural)
K Coetzer (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
K Coetzer (Western Province Academy)
M Coetzer (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
N Coetzer (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
P Coetzer (Northerns Under-15s)
Q Coetzer (umpire)
Q Coetzer (North West Under-18s)
R Coetzer (Griqualand West B)
R Coetzer (umpire)
U Coetzer (Limpopo)
W Coetzer (scorer)
W Coetzer (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
HC Coggins (Western Province)
JC Coghlan (Griqualand West, Kimberley)
AM Cohen (Orange Free State)
C Cohen (Griqualand West, Natal)
E Cohen (North West Under-15s)
E Cohen (South Africa Women)
L Cohen (Limpopo Women)
M Cohen (umpire)
M Cohen (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Cohoe (scorer)
HO Coker (Rhodesia)
Coldman (Free State Under-18s B)
AE Cole (Gauteng Under-17s)
CG Cole (Natal Country Districts)
D Cole (Hilton College)
JM Cole (Natal, Western Province)
M Cole (Pretoria University)
MG Cole (Eastern Province, Orange Free State)
N Cole (Natal Country Districts, South African Country Districts)
S Cole (United)
MJ Cole-Edwardes (Berea Rovers)
G Cole-Edwards (Maritzburg Varsity)
R Coleman (Limpopo Under-15s)
Colenbrander (Durban High School)
WG Coley (Albany)
JH Collard (Colonial Born)
Coller (Cape Town Wombats)
B Coller (Cape Town Wombats)
Collett (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
D Collett (Midlands)
EJ Collett (Midlands)
H Collett (Eastern Province Midlands)
L Collett (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
W Collett (Midlands)
Collier (Middle Rhodesia)
E Collier (Eastern Province)
K Collier (Rondebosch School)
NBK Colling (Eastern Province B)
RK Colling (Eastern Province)
JC Collings (umpire)
Collins (Eastern Province)
A Collins (umpire)
B Collins (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
DV Collins (umpire)
G Collins (East London Police)
GC Collins (Natal)
J Collins (South Africa Blind)
J Collins (East London Police)
ME Collins (Eastern Province B)
P Collins (Griqualand West)
P Collins (Pinelands)
R Collins (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
RC Collins (Natal)
RR Collins (Natal B, South African Universities)
S Collins (umpire)
S Collins (Border)
TL Collins (Border)
CW Colman (Eastern Province, Orange Free State)
RA Colman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
WWA Colson (Western Province)
CCD Coltson (Pietermaritzburg)
G Colussi (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-15s)
E Colyn (South Western Districts Under-15s)
D Combrink (Boland, University of Cape Town)
I Combrink (Western Province Chairman's XI, Western Province Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
L Combrink (Menlo Park)
Comerema (Griqualand West Under-18s)
J Comerma (Griqualand West Women)
JMM Commaille (Griqualand West, Orange Free State, South Africa, Western Province)
JB Commins (Boland, South Africa, South African Defence Force, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
JE Commins (Western Province)
KT Commins (Border, Western Province)
M Commins (Cape Cobras Cubs, Rondebosch School, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
R Commins (Eastern Province Women)
AC Commuis (Western Transvaal)
PGW Compton (Orange Free State)
PMD Compton (Natal)
RCD Compton (Natal)
PJR Comrie (Natal B)
Conard (Western Province Under-15s)
M Conchar (Griqualand West Schools)
M Conchar (De Beers)
C Cones (South African College High School, University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club)
AV Conlon (Orange Free State, The Rest)
EGF Conlon (Orange Free State)
M Conlon (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, Michaelhouse)
T Conneley (Wellington)
B Connell (Eastern Province)
GR Connell (Eastern Province)
R Conner (Yorkshire)
JW Connerty (Eastern Province, Transvaal)
Connor (Griqualand West Under-18s)
K Connor (Griqualand West)
SR Connor (Easterns)
Conrad (Western Province Under-15s)
J Conrad (Western Province Academy)
R Conrad (Bishops Diocesan College)
RA Conrad (The Leopards)
S Conrad (Western Province)
S Conrad (Primrose)
S Conrad (MV Boucher's XI)
Shukri Conrad (Western Province, Western Province B)
Siraaj Conrad (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Western Province, Western Province B)
B Conradi (Boland Women)
Conradie (Boland Under-15s)
A Conradie (Eastern Province Under-13s)
B Conradie (University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-19s)
C Conradie (G Kirsten's XI)
CJ Conradie (umpire)
DJ Conradie (umpire)
DK Conradie (umpire)
E Conradie (North West Women)
EM Conradie (South Africa Blind)
F Conradie (Boland Under-13s)
GD Conradie (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Paarl Gimnasium, South African Schools Colts, Stellenbosch University)
GF Conradie (Boland Under-15s)
H Conradie (North West Women)
H Conradie (Eastern Province Under-19s)
J Conradie (Boland Under-13s)
J Conradie (Wellington)
K Conradie (umpire)
R Conradie (Boland Under-15s)
S Conradie (umpire)
S Conradie (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
W Conradie (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
D Conroy (Glenvista)
FD Conry (Western Province)
A Consul (Bellville)
MC Conte (Transvaal B)
P Contell (umpire)
DP Conway (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Lions)
G Conway (Fish Hoek)
M Conyers (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
MA Conyers (Easterns, Northerns B)
DP Conyngham (Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
L Conyngham (Hilton College)
Cook (umpire)
Cook (Wanderers)
A Cook (St Martin's School)
A Cook (Hilton College)
A Cook (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
AE Cook (Border, The Rest, Transvaal)
B Cook (Griqualand West)
BM Cook (Pretoria)
E Cook (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Under-18s, Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
FJ Cook (Eastern Province, South Africa)
GH Cook (Border)
J Cook (Boland)
J Cook (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
M Cook (Pinelands)
MY Cook (Gauteng)
N Cook (Gauteng Under-15s)
R Cook (Old Edwardians, Western Province Cricket Club)
SC Cook (Gauteng, Lions, North West, The Rest)
SJ Cook (Somerset, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
TE Cook (North Eastern Transvaal)
VN Cook (Transvaal)
Cooke (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
B Cooke (Western Province, Western Province Under-23s)
B Cooke (Transvaal Schools B)
CB Cooke (Glamorgan, Western Province)
D Cooke (Western Province Schools)
D Cooke (Transvaal Schools B)
D Cooke (Techs, University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club)
G Cooke (umpire)
GP Cooke (Easterns, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JG Cooke (umpire)
JL Cooke (Natal B, Transvaal B)
M Cooke (Pinelands)
SR Cooke (umpire)
BC Cooley (Natal)
Coomer (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
R Cooner (Griqualand West Under-13s)
Cooper (Friendly Cricketers Association)
A Cooper (Fish Hoek)
AE Cooper (Griqualand West, Kimberley, Transvaal)
AHC Cooper (South Africa, Transvaal)
AK Cooper (umpire)
FW Cooper (Transvaal)
KR Cooper (Natal, Natal B)
M Cooper (Friendly Cricketers Association)
PA Cooper (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Cooper (Old Edwardians)
R Cooper (Michaelhouse)
W Cooper (Border)
CD Coote (umpire)
C Coovadia (umpire)
DG Cope (Transvaal)
CA Copeland (Griqualand West, Western Province B)
F Copeland (Albany)
G Copeland (Albany)
PH Copeland (Eastern Province)
WF Copeland (Eastern Province)
A Copeman (Eastern Province Country Districts)
W Copeman (Eastern Province Midlands)
CJ Copland (Natal B)
RMC Copland (Natal)
Copping (Western Province Women)
D Coraizin (Boland Under-13s)
J Coram (Cape Town, Claremont)
A Corbellari (Western Province Schools B)
G Corbet (Northern Transvaal League)
BL Corbett (Dolphins)
G Corbett (Northern Transvaal)
JA Corbett (North Eastern Transvaal)
PL Corbett (Natal, Natal B, North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
C Corcoran-Cloete (Eastern Province Women)
J Corder (Elgin)
TS Cordes (Gauteng Women, South Africa Women)
J Corin (umpire)
M Corin (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
RHM Corin (Transvaal B)
C Corne (Limpopo Under-15s)
H Cornelissen (Boland West)
H Cornelissen (Griqualand West Rural)
I Cornelissen (Boland Academy, Boland Under-19s)
M Cornelissen (umpire)
T Cornelissen (Boland Under-13s, South African Country Districts)
A Cornelius (scorer)
H Cornelius (Orange Free State)
J Cornelius (umpire)
L Cornelius (Orange Free State)
W Cornelius (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
X Cornelius (North West Rural, North West Under-13s, North West Under-19s)
M Cornell (South African Country Districts)
MH Cornell (Border)
PC Cornell (Border, Eastern Province)
DJ Cornish (Rhodesia)
R Corns (Gauteng Under-17s)
DJL Cornwall (Rhodesia)
M Cornwell (South African Country Districts)
E Corrudie (South Africa Blind)
Corry (Natal Mounted Police)
M Corsoer (Western Province Under-19s)
Cosgrove (Cape Mounted Rifles)
S Cosser (Transvaal)
VJ Costello (umpire)
D Coster (Boland West)
L Cothill (Benoni Northerns, Old Edwardians, Rowlin Cricket Academy)
Cotterell (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s B)
N Cotterell (South African Schools)
R Cotterell (University of Cape Town, Western Province Academy, Western Province B)
A Cotton (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
F Cotty (Griqualand West)
J Couchar (Griqualand West Under-19s)
TD Coughlan (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
W Coulentianos (Easterns)
E Coulridge (umpire)
JR Couper (King William's Town)
D Course (Easterns Under-17s)
A Court (Eastern Province B)
MSP Court (Eastern Province)
SP Court (Eastern Province)
D Cousins (Bellville, Green Point)
S Cousins (Easterns Women)
C Coutts (Southern Transvaal Country Districts, Transvaal B)
F Coutts (umpire)
G Coutts (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
L Coutts (Gauteng Women)
RI Coutts (Gauteng)
S Coutts-Taylor (South Africa Under-15s)
S Coutts-Trotter (Western Province Cricket Club)
ED Coventry (South African Schools)
RW Coventry (Rhodesia)
CS Cowan (South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
NK Cowan (Orange Free State)
PA Cowan (Border)
D Cowley (Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s)
D Cowley (Natal Mynahs Schools)
D Cowley (Michaelhouse)
GS Cowley (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Natal, South African Universities)
N Cowley (NBS Inter-City League XI)
P Cowley (Natal Mynahs Schools)
Cowper (Salisbury)
SA Cowper (Argentina, Rhodesia, Western Province)
AE Cox (Western Province)
H Cox (Transvaal Cricket Union)
JL Cox (Natal, South Africa, The Rest)
K Cox (South African College High School, University of Cape Town)
P Cox (Green Point, University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club)
S Cox (University of Cape Town)
TG Cox (Berea Rovers, Crusaders, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
D Coxhill (South African Cavaliers)
AH Coy (Eastern Province)
G Cozyn (Bergvliet High School, University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-19s)
B Craddock (Durbanville)
G Craddock (Pinelands, Western Province Academy)
M Craddock (Pinelands, South African Country Districts Under-17s)
Cradock (Durban High School)
TT Cradock (Natal, Transvaal)
A Crafford (umpire)
E Crage (Eastern Province)
T Crage (Eastern Province)
C Craig (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
D Craig (Somerset West)
E Craig (Bergvliet High School)
K Craig (Easterns Women)
KS Craig (umpire)
M Craig (umpire)
P Craig (Somerset West)
IJ Craigen (Griqualand West)
K Craigen (Orange Free State B)
R Cramp (Border Under-13s)
Crane (Hilton College)
J Craniey (Border Under-15s)
EK Crankshaw (Eastern Province B)
AN Cranswick (Bulawayo)
C Crause (South Western Districts Women)
F Crause (umpire)
K Crause (Free State Women, South Africa Under-21s Women)
CF Craven (Free State, Natal Country Districts, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
A Crawford (Wanderers)
A Crawford (University of Cape Town)
E Crawford (umpire)
N Crawford (Hermanus)
O Crawford (Natal Colleges)
SNA Crawford (Western Province)
Crawley (Free State Under-18s B)
K Crawley (Orange Free State)
L Crawley (umpire)
J Crawson (Western Province Under-15s)
MW Creed (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
WH Creese (Marylebone Cricket Club, Transvaal)
D Cremer (Pretoria University)
M Cremer (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
Cremmer (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
G Cremon (Boland East)
G Cresswell (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
GA Cresswell (North Eastern Transvaal)
VG Cresswell (Border, Eastern Province B, Impalas, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Cressy (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
CB Crew (Easterns)
BH Crews (Border, Eastern Province, South African Universities, Transvaal, Western Province)
JH Crews (Orange Free State B)
G Crichton (Rhodes University)
GE Crighton (Western Province)
G Cripps (South Africa, Western Province)
L Cripps (Johannesburg)
RJ Crisp (Rhodesia, South Africa, Western Province, Worcestershire)
P Cristo (Gauteng Under-15s)
DW Critchley (South African Schools)
T Crocker (Northerns Under-15s, University of Johannesburg)
G Crockett (Michaelhouse)
RG Crockett (Northern Natal)
W Crockett (South African Schools)
W Crockett (Michaelhouse)
T Croeser (West End)
W Croeser (South African Country Districts)
A Cronin (Border Women)
B Cronin (Border Women)
CE Cronin (Queenstown)
Cronje (Free State)
A Cronje (South African Schools)
A Cronje (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys, University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-19s)
C Cronje (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
D Cronje (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
E Cronje (North West Under-17s)
F Cronje (Free State University, Knights Colts, University of Free State)
F Cronje (Delta Club)
FJC Cronje (Border, Border B, Griqualand West, Impalas, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
H Cronje (Van Der Stel)
IS Cronje (Boland Women, Surrey Women)
L Cronje (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
L Cronje (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
L Cronje (North West Under-13s)
NE Cronje (Orange Free State)
PJ Cronje (Free State University, Northerns Under-19s)
R Cronje (umpire)
R Cronje (South Western Districts Under-17s)
R Cronje (Free State Under-13s)
RJ Cronje (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
SG Cronje (Free State, Free State B, Griqualand West B, Orange Free State B)
T Cronje (Free State Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, North West Women)
WJ Cronje (Free State, Ireland, Leicestershire, Orange Free State, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, South African Universities)
AC Cronwright (Orange Free State)
J Crooke (University of Cape Town)
Crookes (Hilton College)
D Crookes (East London)
DN Crookes (Easterns, Gauteng, Lions, Natal, Natal B, South Africa)
DN Crookes (South Africa B)
NS Crookes (Natal, Natal B, The Rest)
D Crooks (Eastern Province)
GH Croote (Midlands)
J Crosbie (Mother Country)
KM Crosby (Free State Under-19s)
J Crosier (Western Province Women)
J Crosier (South African XI Women)
Crosley (Hilton College)
MJ Crosoer (Western Province B)
A Cross (King William's Town)
GD Cross (Border, Cape Province)
WB Cross (umpire)
G Crosse (King William's Town)
W Crossland (Rygersdal)
B Crossman (Western Province Women)
ES Crossman (Orange Free State)
GC Crosson (Northern Transvaal B)
C Crotz (Paarl Cricket Club, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
W Croucamp (Border Women)
Crouch (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Crouch (Grahamstown)
BD Crouch (scorer)
HT Crouch (Eastern Province)
T Crous (Durbanville)
D Crouse (Easterns Under-17s)
P Crouse (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
R Crouse (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
J Crousen (Cape Cobras Under-18s)
C Crowe (Bellville)
FS Crowie (KwaZulu-Natal)
K Crowie (Gauteng Under-19s)
L Crowie (South Africa Coloureds)
L Crowie (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
D Crowley (Edgemead, Rondebosch)
Crowson (Western Province Cricket Club)
C Crowson (Western Province Under-13s)
JAJ Crowson (Cape Cobras Under-18s, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-19s, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Crowther (North West Under-15s)
P Crowther (Cape Town)
Croxford (Natal Under-15s)
D Croxford (Transvaal Under-13s)
D Croxford (Crusaders, University of Cape Town)
B Croy (Bellville)
D Croyford (Transvaal Under-13s)
D Crozier (South Western Districts)
CF Cruickshanks (Eastern Province)
GL Cruickshanks (Eastern Province)
K Cruickshanks (South African Schools)
JH Crump (Midlands)
M Crump (Western Province Cricket Club)
D Cruse (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
G Cruse (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
F Cruywagen (umpire)
S Cuan (umpire)
M Cuba (Langa Juniors)
P Cubido (scorer)
G Cuddembey (Eastern Province)
GB Cuddumbey (Eastern Province)
GW Cuddumbey (Eastern Province)
A Cullen (University of Cape Town)
JS Cullen (Cape Town, Claremont, Gedling Colliery, Western Province Academy)
D Cullinan (Stenbok)
D Cullinan (South African Schools)
DJ Cullinan (Border, Derbyshire, Easterns, Gauteng, Impalas, Kent, South Africa, South African Universities, Titans, Transvaal, Western Province)
MR Cullinan (Oxford University, South African Universities)
RE Cullinan (Border, Border Country Districts, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, South African Defence Force)
T Cullinan (South African Schools)
TD Cullinan (North Eastern Transvaal)
Cullis (Western Province Cricket Club)
Cumins (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
D Cumming (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
R Cumming (Border, Pietermaritzburg)
Cummings (Cape Mounted Rifles)
Cummins (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
Cunningham (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
Cunningham (Western Province Cricket Club)
JP Cunningham (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
S Cunningham (Western Province Cricket Club)
A Cupido (Glamorgan, Groot Drakenstein, Rondebosch, Rygersdal, University of the Western Cape)
G Cupido (Boland East, Boland Under-17s)
G Cupido (Boland East)
I Cupido (scorer)
K Cupido (scorer)
K Cupido (Boland East)
L Cupido (Rondebosch)
PE Cupido (scorer)
R Cupido (Western Province)
W Cupido (Glamorgan, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
W Cupido (Rondebosch)
V Curle (Bulawayo)
JS Curlewis (Kimberley Cricket Club, Pretoria)
AJ Curnick (Border, Eastern Province)
Curnow (South Western Districts)
G Curnow (Transvaal Schools)
SH Curnow (South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
KM Curran (Boland, Gloucestershire, Natal, Northamptonshire, Zimbabwe)
KP Curran (Rhodesia)
PJ Curran (Rhodesia)
TK Curran (Surrey)
S Curren (Orange Free State)
RW Currer (North Eastern Transvaal)
D Currie (Queen's College Boys High School)
J Currie (Rondebosch School)
L Currie (Border Aloes)
G Currin (University of Johannesburg)
M Currin (Middleton)
NO Curry (Border)
Curteis (Cape Town, Military)
B Curtin (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
Curtis (Mother Country)
A Curtis (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
A Curtis (Hilton College)
LG Cusworth (Orange Free State)
WA Cutler (umpire)
L Cwati (Gauteng Women)
Cyster (Boland Under-15s)
A Cyster (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
AW Cyster (Boland)
L Cyster (Boland Academy, Boland Under-19s)
P Cyster (Boland Under-13s)
RPW Cyster (Boland)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive