CricketArchive

South Africa Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z Baaitjies (Transvaal)
SJ Baard (Namibia)
C Baartman (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
DDG Baartman (South Western Districts)
OEG Baartman (South Western Districts)
R Baatjies (umpire)
R Baatjies (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Babha (Transvaal)
Z Baboo (Western Province Under-13s)
A Bacher (South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
AM Bacher (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Lions, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Bacher (Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal B)
A Backley (North West Under-15s)
J Backmann (Griqualand West)
T Bacon (Griqualand West Under-19s)
E Badana (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
H Badat (Barton, Unsworth)
M Badat (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal, Natal B)
A Badenhorst (Border, Border B, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Badenhorst (Bellville)
E Badenhorst (Limpopo Women)
H Badenhorst (Boland Under-24s)
H Badenhorst (Western Province Under-13s)
M Badenhorst (Mpumalanga Women)
N Badenhorst (Orange Free State Country Districts)
N Badenhorst (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
V Badenhorst (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
A Badenhurst (Western Province Chairman's XI)
Baderoon (Malays)
N Badi (Kei)
S Badi (Impalas)
BC Baguley (Boland, Boland B, Western Province, Western Province B)
G Baguley (Bellville Invitation XI)
N Baguley (Western Province)
F Bagus (umpire)
M Bagus (umpire)
Z Bahadur (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
R Baikoff (Western Province Under-13s)
Bailey (Middle Rhodesia)
A Bailey (Transvaal)
A Bailey (Civilians, Port Elizabeth)
CE Bailey (Transvaal)
D Bailey (Rhodesia Country Districts)
F Bailey (Combined Services)
H Bailey (Military)
HP Bailey (Port Elizabeth)
J Bailey (Free State Under-13s)
M Bailey (St Augustine's)
R Bailey (Boland, Easterns, Northerns)
R Bailey (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians)
RT Bailey (Border, Eagles, Free State, Khulna Division, Knights, North West, Warriors)
EH Baillie (umpire)
JH Baillie (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
T Baillie (Border)
TN Baillie (Orange Free State, Transvaal B)
CA Bain (Western Province)
H Bain (Orange Free State)
I Bain (South Western Districts)
JJ Bain (Rhodesia)
C Baines (umpire)
CJR Baines (Border)
CS Baines (Border)
S Baines (scorer)
T Baines (Easterns Women)
TWT Baines (Cambridge University, Eastern Province, Transvaal)
F Baird (North West, Western Transvaal)
R Bajinath (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
C Baker (Rand Afrikaans University, Transvaal Under-24s)
EC Baker (Border, Western Province)
GD Baker (umpire)
HC Baker (Midlands)
L Baker (Griqualand West)
LG Baker (Pretoria)
M Baker (Grahamstown)
A Bakker (Graaff-Reinet County District)
J Bakker (umpire)
HC Bakkes (Free State, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal)
T Bakkum (Cape Technical College)
A Bala (Kei Under-19s)
K Bala (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
N Bala (Kei Under-15s)
XC Balaskas (Border, Cape Province, Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal, Western Province)
C Bald (Western Province Combined XI Women)
JMS Baldwin (Rhodesia)
R Baldwin (Northern Natal)
WF Baldwin (South Africa to Australia Touring Team)
K Balepile (umpire)
Balham (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
AE Ball (umpire)
L Ball (Orange Free State)
M Ball (Eastern Province Under-15s)
TB Ball (umpire)
TR Ball (Border)
Ballack (Alma Marists)
CR Ballantyne (Border B)
IR Ballantyne (Western Province)
MR Ballantyne (Border)
A Baloyi (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
K Baloyi (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
N Baloyi (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
N Baloyi (Limpopo Under-15s)
B Balthus (Groot Drakenstein)
I Bam (Transvaal, Western Province)
V Bam (Khayelitsha)
W Bambelo (Western Province Under-15s)
W Bambeni (Border Under-17s)
C Bamberger (Transvaal Country Districts)
C Bamburger (Transvaal Country Districts)
VN Bamuza (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
N Bancroft (Western Province Chairman's XI)
N Baneti (Border Under-19s Women)
HF Bank (umpire)
J Bannantyne (Midlands)
R Bannatyne (Pinelands)
C Bannister (Orange Free State)
IW Banyard (North Eastern Transvaal)
Z Bapoo (Western Province Under-15s)
GMH Barber (Rhodesia)
SH Barber (Grahamstown)
Y Barbhajan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
BD Barbour (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
PI Barclay (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Defence Force)
S Bardien (South Africa Malays)
BL Barends (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, North West)
J Barends (Griqualand West Under-15s)
L Barends (Boland Under-19s)
M Barham (Western Province Academy)
CM Barker (Transvaal)
G Barker (umpire)
JC Barkhuizen (Limpopo)
J Barkuizen (Eastern Province Under-15s)
EJ Barlow (Boland, Derbyshire, Eastern Province, South Africa, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
HRB Barlow (Orange Free State)
KA Barlow (Orange Free State, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
RB Barlow (Orange Free State)
A Barnard (Boland Academy, Boland Under-18s)
A Barnard (Easterns Under-15s)
BW Barnard (Gauteng)
D Barnard (North West Under-15s)
D Barnard (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
F Barnard (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
G Barnard (South Western Districts)
H Barnard (Boland, Impalas)
H Barnard (Southern Cape)
H Barnard (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
J Barnard (Boland)
J Barnard (South Africa Women)
J Barnard (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Barnard (North West University)
L Barnard (Natal)
LF Barnard (Orange Free State)
LJ Barnard (Northern Transvaal, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Barnard (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
PH Barnard (Boland, Griqualand West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students)
S Barnard (Northerns Under-19s Women, Northerns Women)
SS Barnard (Boland)
Z Barnard (Paul Roos)
A Barnes (The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
AL Barnes (SA Haque's XI)
BG Barnes (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Western Province)
C Barnes (Eastern Province)
CC Barnes (Griqualand West)
D Barnes (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-15s)
F Barnes (Gauteng Under-19s)
G Barnes (Queenstown)
GH Barnes (Border)
IS Barnes (Western Province, Western Province B)
J Barnes
J Barnes (South Africa Malays)
M Barnes (South Africa Malays)
R Barnes (Border)
RG Barnes (Queenstown)
S Barnes (Griqualand West Schools, Griqualand West Under-24s)
SH Barnes (umpire)
T Barnes (umpire)
VA Barnes (The Rest, Transvaal, Western Province, Western Province, Western Province B)
L Barnies (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J Barodien (Western Province Under-15s)
E Baron (umpire)
AI Barr (Orange Free State)
J Barr (umpire)
J Barr (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
R Barr (Stenbok)
PR Barrable (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
AD Barraclough (Transvaal)
WS Barratt (Stray Klips)
W Barresi (Easterns, Netherlands)
L Barrett (Southern Transvaal Country Districts)
A Barrington (Border)
M Barrkman (South African Universities)
CAH Barron (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
R Barron (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
RJ Barron (Transvaal B)
A Barrow (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal, Transvaal B)
H Barrow (The Garrison, Western Province Cricket Club)
Barry (umpire)
Barry (Grahamstown and Colleges)
C Barry (umpire)
G Barry (Eastern Province)
K Barry (Eastern Province)
SJ Barry (Orange Free State)
L Barter (Zululand)
K Bartie (umpire)
R Bartie (umpire)
E Barties (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L Barties (Boland Under-13s)
G Bartosch (Border)
GW Bashford (Natal, Natal B)
DJ Bassage (Cape Cobras, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
Bassier (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
B Basson (Wellington)
BC Basson (umpire, referee)
C Basson (South African Country Districts)
CE Basson (Eastern Province)
E Basson (South Western Districts Women)
F Basson (Boland Academy)
HN Basson (Boland)
MP Basson (Eastern Province B)
CC Bastard (Europeans, South African Schools)
JE Bastow (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal, Natal B)
W Bate (umpire)
NA Bateman (Orange Free State)
BF Bath (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
RH Bath (Boland)
Bathurst (Western Province)
B Battercea (Limpopo Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
G Battison (Western Province)
Z Batyi (Kei Under-17s)
A Bauer (Easterns Women)
A Bauer (Border Under-19s Women, Border Women)
AJ Bauer (Border)
KG Bauermeister (Border, Border B, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, Orange Free State)
Baugh (umpire)
E Baumann (umpire)
R Baumgarten (Boland Under-13s)
HV Baumgartner (Orange Free State, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
EH Bauser (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Bauser (umpire)
T Bavuma (Gauteng, Lions)
A Bawa (Natal)
F Bawana (umpire)
A Bawatu (Free State Under-13s)
DBE Bawden (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
BM Baxter (Rhodesia)
C Baxter (Boland, Eastern Province)
H Baxter (Northern Orange Free State)
K Baxter (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
LM Baxter (umpire)
T Baxter (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Bayes (Grahamstown and Colleges)
FT Bayes (Eastern Province)
Bayila (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
J Bayley (Western Province Colts)
AW Bayly (Orange Free State)
J Bayly (Western Province Cricket Club)
SJH Bayly (Border)
Z Bayly (Border)
L Bayne (Port Elizabeth)
SW Bayne (Transvaal B)
HA Beadle (Albany)
MG Beamish (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
G Bean (Middle Rhodesia)
GS Beard (Western Transvaal)
B Beaton (South African Country Districts)
CE Beattie (umpire)
C Beauchamp (Gauteng Under-13s)
WOS Beauchamp (Border)
J Beaukes (St Augustine's)
B Beaumont (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
HD Beaumont (Orange Free State)
R Beaumont (South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers)
F Beaven (Griqualand West)
M Bechus (Pinelands)
CP Beck (Orange Free State)
E Beck (Eastern Province Women)
EH Beck (Eastern Province)
DF Becker (North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
A Beckett (Western Province Academy)
EE Beckett (Transvaal)
A Beckley (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
C Beckwith (Western Province Cricket Club)
E Beckwith (Natal)
D Beddingham (Western Province Under-15s)
F Bedford (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Bedford (umpire)
Jannie Bedford (umpire)
N Bedford (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
DG Bedingham (Western Province)
A Bedser (Border)
G Bedser (Border Invitation XI)
E Beech (Griqualand West, Kimberley)
S Beech (Southern Transvaal B Women)
J Been (Border Under-15s)
R Beesly (Border)
M Beetge (Limpopo Women)
DJ Beets (Rhodesia)
DW Begbie (South Africa, Transvaal)
Begg (Transvaal)
R Begg (Transvaal)
Y Begg (The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
G Beghin (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, University of Cape Town)
F Behardien (Northerns, South Africa, Titans, Western Province)
I Behardien (Western Province)
M Behardien (Western Province)
E Behrens (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
C Bekker (Gauteng Under-19s)
H Bekker (umpire)
J Bekker (Northern Province Under-13s)
M Bekker (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
N Bekker (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
RZ Bekker (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
Bell (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
AJ Bell (Rhodesia, South Africa, Western Province)
AJ Bell (South Africa Coloureds, South African Non-Europeans)
C Bell (Mpumalanga Women)
G Bell (Graaff-Reinet County District)
GQ Bell (Orange Free State)
ID Bell (Western Province Country Districts)
MA Bell (Eastern Province, Western Province)
NA Bell (Gauteng)
RL Bell (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
TW Bell (Transvaal)
W Bell (University of Cape Town)
WE Bell (Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Warriors)
K Bella (Mpumalanga Women)
JA Bell-Smyth (Natal)
NV Bellville (Natal)
SM Benade (Central Women, South Africa Women)
CJ Benadie (South African Schools)
J Bence (Eastern Province Under-13s)
K Bence (South Western Districts Under-19s)
D Bench (North West Under-17s)
A Bendel (Eastern Province)
Bendell (Western Province Chairman's XI)
KS Bender (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B)
S Bender (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
D Benecke (Eastern Province Under-15s)
MR Benfield (Eastern Province, Gauteng, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
E Benimadho (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
JE Beningfield (Natal)
WR Beningfield (Natal)
T Benito (Border Under-13s)
A Benjamin (Avendale)
F Benjamin (Western Province, Western Province, Western Province B)
J Benjamin (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
K Benjamin (Griqualand West Under-17s)
L Benjamin (Southern Cape Invitation XI)
S Benjamin (Boland Under-23s)
B Benkenstein (Eastern Province Under-23s, Eastern Province Under-24s)
BN Benkenstein (Griqualand West, Natal B)
BR Benkenstein (Natal B)
DM Benkenstein (Dolphins, Durham, KwaZulu-Natal, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Natal B, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s)
MM Benkenstein (Natal B, Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
Bennett (Grahamstown)
BL Bennett (Border, Warriors, Western Province)
BM Bennett (Rhodesia)
CN Bennett (Griqualand West)
D Bennett (Eastern Province)
DA Bennett (Border, Eastern Province)
H Bennett (Eastern Province)
HJG Bennett (Transvaal)
HW Bennett (Western Province)
K Bennett (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
KD Bennett (Border)
M Bennett (Western Province Under-19s Women)
OJ Bennett (Albany)
RT Bennett (Border Under-24s)
C Bennie (scorer)
D Bennie (Easterns)
L Bennie (scorer)
S Bennie (scorer)
ID Benning (Orange Free State Country Districts, Transvaal B)
T Bennito (Border Under-15s)
A Bennitte (Griqualand West, Kimberley)
BD Bense (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DC Bense (Natal)
AS Bensimon (Western Province)
AS Bensimon (Western Province)
J Bent (Cape Town)
D Bentley (Rhodesia Country Districts)
ET Bentley (Durban)
L Bentley (East Rand)
RM Bentley (Natal, Natal B, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe Country Districts, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
E Benton (King William's Town)
G Benton (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-19s)
M Benton (Gauteng Under-19s)
M Beran (North West Under-15s)
AH Berend (Natal Colleges)
R Beresford (South African Schools)
GK Berg (Italy, Middlesex)
J Berg (Western Province Academy)
N Bergh (Easterns Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
P Bergh (Boland Under-15s)
D Bergins (Eastern Province B)
HWH Bergins (Boland, Western Province)
M Bergman (Limpopo Women)
S Bergman (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
M Bergmann (North West Women)
N Berichon (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
C Berkenshaw (Claremont, South African College School Old Boys)
G Bermin (Western Province Cricket Club)
E Bermosky (Eastern Province Under-13s)
A Bernhardt (South-West Districts)
A Bernstein (Western Province Schools)
C Bernstein (Eastern Province)
J Berrange (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof)
AL Berry (Border)
AV Berry (Natal, Transvaal)
C Berry (Hermanus Invitation XI)
K Berry (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
RE Berry (umpire)
RS Berry (Northern Natal)
RW Berry (Transvaal B)
S Berry (Maritzburg College Invitation XI)
T Berry (Northern Natal)
M Bertram (South African Schools)
WF Bertram (Border)
EL Best (Middleburg)
C Bestall (Queenstown)
D Bestall (Eastern Province, Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal)
DA Bestall (Natal)
FC Bestall (Natal)
C Bestell (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
Bester (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
C Bester (Free State Women)
C Bester (Gauteng Under-19s Women, Gauteng Women, South Africa Under-19s Women)
D Bester (Northerns Under-15s)
E Bester (Western Province Under-15s)
L Bester (Western Province Under-19s Women, Western Province Women)
M Bester (Wanderers)
M Bester (Paul Roos)
P Bester (Limpopo Under-15s)
PG Bester (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
R Bester (Orange Free State Country Districts)
S Bester (Boland Women)
W Bester (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
H Bestwetherick (North Eastern Districts)
T Bestwethernick (Queenstown)
A Beswick (Border)
A Beukes (Boland Under-15s)
AP Beukes (Griqualand West, Impalas, Orange Free State)
JA Beukes (Eagles, Free State, Mountaineers, Scotland, South Western Districts)
JS Beukes (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
N Beukes (Griqualand West Under-17s)
AR Beukman (Northerns)
B Beukman (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
J Beukman (Northern Transvaal League)
JAM Beveridge (Border)
G Beves (Nottinghamshire, Transvaal)
H Bevis (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women)
Beyer (Groot Drakenstein)
U Beyers (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
E Beyleveld (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s, North West University)
J Beyleveld (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Bezhuidenhout (Boland)
Bezuidenhout (Alma Marists)
AL Bezuidenhout (South Africa Women)
B Bezuidenhout (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-17s)
BM Bezuidenhout (South Africa Women)
D Bezuidenhout (Nuffield Invitation XI)
D Bezuidenhout (Boland and South Western Districts)
D Bezuidenhout (North West Under-13s)
DH Bezuidenhout (umpire)
DH Bezuidenhout (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
ER Bezuidenhout (Free State)
FJ Bezuidenhout (Border)
H Bezuidenhout (Limpopo Under-17s, Northern Province Under-13s, Northern Province Under-15s)
IS Bezuidenhout (Orange Free State)
J Bezuidenhout (North West Under-13s, North West Under-17s)
JP Bezuidenhout (Orange Free State)
M Bezuidenhout (scorer)
N Bezuidenhout (Orange Free State Country Districts, South African Country Districts, Stenbok)
R Bezuidenhout (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
S Bezuidenhout
SJ Bezuidenhout (Eastern Province)
W Bezuidenhout (Gauteng Under-15s)
W Bezuidenhout (Border Under-15s)
A Bhabha (Transvaal)
AE Bhabha (Transvaal)
I Bhagalia (Transvaal)
S Bhagalia (South Africa Indians)
A Bhamjee (Transvaal)
E Bhamjee (The Rest, Transvaal)
D Bhana (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
RV Bhana (South Africa Indians)
J Bharat (Lenasia)
GH Bhayat (Lions, North West)
M Bhayat (Griqualand West Under-17s)
N Bhayat (North West Under-19s)
R Bhayat (North West)
Bhayatt (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
N Bhayla (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M Bhigjee (Natal)
A Bhikoo (umpire)
G Bhoola (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
EI Bhorat (South Africa Indians)
J Bica (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
J Biddulph (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
K Biddulph (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Bidla (South Africa Blind)
M Bidli (Gauteng Under-19s)
HW Bielby (umpire)
H Bienenga (Limpopo Women)
LB Bigg (Orange Free State)
AL Biggs (Eastern Province, South African Universities)
C Biggs (Eastern Province B)
GH Biggs (Eastern Province Country Districts, South African Country Districts, South African Schools)
M Biggs (South Africa Under-15s, South Africa Under-17s)
S Biggs (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
J Bijl (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s)
M Bilal (Kei)
JGP Bilbrough (Eastern Province)
ME Billing (Natal)
MB Billson (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Defence Force)
B Billy (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Billy (Griqualand West Under-24s)
L Binase (Western Province Under-17s)
P Bindon (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
B Bing (Claremont, Constantia)
F Bing (Western Province)
G Bing (Claremont Gentlemen)
GJ Bing (Western Province B)
B Binneman (Mpumalanga Women)
Binns (Durban)
Birbeck (The Garrison)
VM Birbeck (Western Province Cricket Club)
ACR Birch (Eastern Province, Warriors)
CWS Birch (Western Province)
D Birch (Border Under-19s)
EM Birch (Border)
AC Bircher (Natal)
D Bird (umpire)
G Bird (South African Defence Force)
J Bird (Western Province Universities)
JA Bird (Western Province Under-13s)
WA Bird (Boland)
S Birk (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
RN Birkenstock (umpire)
UKJ Birkenstock (Boland)
A Birkett (umpire)
R Birkett (Northern Natal)
R Birkett (Northern Rhodesia)
AV Birrell (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts)
HB Birrell (Eastern Province, Oxford University, Rhodesia, South African Universities)
H Bischoff (Northerns Under-13s)
L Bischoff (Northern Province Under-19s)
H Bishko (Orange Free State)
G Bishop (umpire)
R Bishop (Griqualand West)
R Bishop (Gauteng, Mashonaland Eagles)
R Bishop (South Western Districts Under-15s)
A Bismillah (Transvaal)
AH Bismillah (umpire)
N Bismillah (Transvaal)
AVC Bisset (Western Province)
EH Bisset (Cape Town Clubs)
JJ Bisset (Natal)
M Bisset (Cape Colony, South Africa, Western Province)
GF Bissett (Griqualand West, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
J Bissett (Griqualand West)
S Bissoon (KwaZulu-Natal)
T Bissoon (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
RWR Bithrey (umpire)
K Bizaare (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
L Biziaco (South Western Districts Under-13s)
CB Black (South Western Districts)
I Black (Western Province)
J Black (Western Province Colleges)
JP Black (Easterns)
W Black (South-West Districts)
CAM Blackett (South Africa to Australia Touring Team)
T Blackie-Roden (Gauteng Under-13s)
GH Blackmore (Orange Free State, Pretoria)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive