CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Mianwali Under-19s)
Ubaid Iqbal (Swat Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Lower Dir)
Ubaidullah (Larkana Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Railways)
Ubaidullah (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Killa Abdullah)
Ubaidullah (Swabi Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ubaid Ullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ubaidullah (Peshawar)
Ubaidullah sen (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ubaidullah Ibrahim (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Ubaidullah Khan (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Ubaidullah Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ubaid Umar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ubaid Umar (Karachi Zone III)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Lahore Under-15s)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Multan Under-19s, Okara Under-19s)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Chakwal Under-19s)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Jhang Under-19s)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ubaid-ur-Rehman (Okara)
Ubedullah Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ufan Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Uffan Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Ulfat Hussein Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Ulfat Shah (Pakistan Army, Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Ulfat Shah (Rawalpindi)
S ul Rehman (Pakistan Defence Force)
Umad Javaid (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Umaid Ali (Naseerabad)
Umaid Asif (Khan Research Laboratories, National Bank of Pakistan, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Umaima Jamshed (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Umaima Sohail (Baluchistan Women, Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Under-21s Women, Karachi Women, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women, Omar Associates Women)
Umaima Sohail (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Umaima Zahoor (Kotli Under-19s)
Umair (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umair (selected for Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Umair Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Umair Ahmed (Swabi Under-19s)
Umair Akbar (selected for Islamabad)
Umair Akbar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umair Akhtar (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Umair Akhtar (Haripur Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars)
Umair Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Umair Ali (Muzaffarabad)
Umair Amjad (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Umair Ansar (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Umair Anwar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umair Arif (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Umair Arif (Karachi Zone III)
Umair Arshad (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Umair Arshad (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Umair Arshad (Sahiwal)
Umair Asghar (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Umair Aslam (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Umair Azam (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Umair Aziz (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Umair Baig (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umair Basharat (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umair Bashir (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Umair Bhatti (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umair Bhatti (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umair Bin Yousuf (Fahad Academy)
Umair Butt (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umair Ehsan (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umair Faiz (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umair Farooq (Okara Under-19s)
Umair Farooq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Umair Fateh (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Umair Habib (Mianwali Under-19s)
Umair Hafeez (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Umair Hamid (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umair Hamza (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Umair Hasan (Defence Housing Authority, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Sargodha)
Umair Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umair Hussain (Sargodha Under-19s)
Umair Ijaz (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Umair Imran (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Umair Javed (Muzaffargarh)
Umair Javed (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Umair Javed (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Umair Karim (Mianwali)
Umair Khalid (Multan Under-19s)
Umair Khalid (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad Under-23s)
Umair Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Rest of North West Frontier Province, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Umair Khan (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Television, State Bank of Pakistan, United Bank Limited)
Umair Khan (Multan Schools, Multan Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Public Works Department)
Umair Khan (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Tank)
Umair Khan (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Umair Khan (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umair Khan (Charsadda)
Umair Khan (Pakistan Army)
Umair Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Umair Khatak (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Umair Khattak (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Umair Kundi (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Umair Latif (selected for Lodhran Under-19s)
Umair Liaqat (Quetta Under-19s)
Umair Malik (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umair Maqsood (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umair Masood (Pakistan Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Umair Mehboob (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Umair Mir (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Umair Mirza (Dadu)
Umair Mohammad (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Umair Mughal (Karachi Blues)
Umair Mumtaz (A0 Cricket Club, Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Umair Mumtaz (Khanewal Under-19s, Lodhran, Lodhran Under-19s)
Umair Munawar (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Umair Munir (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umair Mushtaq (Rawalpindi Rams)
Umair Mustafa (selected for Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Umair Najam (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Umair Nazir (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umair Pathan (selected for Dadu)
Umair Pervez (MIA Corporation)
Umair Pervez (Islamabad North Zone)
Umair Qadeer (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Umair Qadri (Multan Under-19s)
Umair Qayyum (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Umair Qayyum (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Umair Qureshi (Muzaffargarh)
Umair Rao (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Under-15s)
Umair Rasheed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Umair Rauf (selected for Sibi)
Umair Raza (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Umair Riaz (Jhelum Under-19s)
Umair Saeed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Umair Saeed (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umair Saleem (Gujranwala Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Umair Saleem (Rawalpindi Schools)
Umair Saleem (Jhelum Under-19s)
Umair Saleem (Service Industries)
Umair Salman (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Umair Shafiq (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Umair Sharif (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s, Service Industries)
Umair Sharif (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umair Sharif (Islamabad North Zone)
Umair Shaukat (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Umair Sheikh (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Pak Saudi International)
Umair Sheikh (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Umair Sheikh (Thatta)
Umair Sohail (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umair Tariq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umair Tariq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umair Usman (Islamabad)
Umair Waqar (Railways)
Umair Yasin (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Umair Yasin (Okara Under-19s)
Umair Yousuf (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umair Zeb (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Umair Zeb (South Waziristan Under-19s)
Umais Ali (Service Industries, Sheikhupura)
Uman Atiq (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Uman Attique (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Umar (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Umar Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umar Abbasi (Bahawalpur Under-16s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Umar Abdul Rehman (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Umar Abid (Islamabad Leopards)
Umar Abid Kiyani (Islamabad North Zone)
Umar Adil (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Umar Adil (Islamabad Central Zone)
Umar Afzal (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umar Afzal (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Umar Afzal (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Afzal (Rahim Yar Khan)
Umar Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umar Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Umar Akmal (Barbados Tridents, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar, Leicestershire, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Badshahs, Punjab Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Wayamba United)
Umar Ali (Multan)
Umar Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Umar Ali (Higher Education Commission)
Umar Ali (Multan)
Umar Ali (University of Sargodha)
Umar Ali (Mirpur Under-19s)
Umar Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Umar Amin (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Federal United, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Port Qasim Authority, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Umar Arif (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Umar Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umar Arshad (Pakistan Navy)
Umar Arshad (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Umar Asad (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Umar Ashfaq (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umar Ashfaq (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Umar Awan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umar Azam (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Aziz (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umar Aziz (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Umar Babary (umpire)
Umar Bilal (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umar-bin-Aziz (Pakistan Education Board)
Umar Bin Tanvir (Sukkur)
Umar Butt (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II)
Umar Butt (selected for Income Tax Department)
Umar Butt (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Butt (National Database and Registration Authority)
Umar Dar (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Daraz (National Bank of Pakistan)
Umar Daraz (Nawabshah)
Umar Daraz (Faisalabad Schools)
Umar Daraz (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umar Daraz (Sukkur)
Umar Daraz (Hafizabad)
Umar Draz (selected for Jhang)
Umar Ehsan (Rawalpindi)
Umar Elahi (Sanghar)
Umar Fareed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umar Fareed (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Lahore City)
Umar Farooq (Bahawalpur)
Umar Farooq (Islamabad Under-19s, Leo International, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Faisalabad Schools, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Peshawar)
Umar Farooq (Income Tax Department, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Higher Education Commission)
Umar Farooq (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Peshawar Under-16s)
Umar Farooq (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Pakistan Customs)
Umar Farooq (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Umar Farooq (Naushki Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Quetta Under-19s)
Umar Farooq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Farooqi (Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Zone III)
Umar Fayyaz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Umar Fayyaz (Abbottabad Under-19s, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Umar Fayyaz (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Umar Fayyaz (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Umar Ghori (Sanghar Under-19s)
Umar Gul (Federal United, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad Leopards, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Kolkata Knight Riders, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Sussex, Uva Next, Western Australia)
Umar Gulzar (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Umar Hadi (Islamabad West Zone)
Umar Hanif (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Haroon (Islamabad Under-16s)
Umar Hasan (Pakistan Television)
Umar Hasan (Mardan Under-19s)
Umar Hayat (Lahore East Zone Whites, Railways)
Umar Hayat (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Umar Hayat (Multan Under-19s)
Umar Hussain (Jhang Under-19s)
Umar Iftikhar (Jhang Under-19s)
Umar Iftikhar (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Iftikhar (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Umar Ijaz (Mianwali)
Umar Ijaz (Lodhran Under-19s)
Umar Imtiaz (Sialkot Schools, Sialkot Under-16s)
Umar Imtiaz (City School, Sialkot)
Umar Imtiaz (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Medicam Group)
Umar Imtiaz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Imtiaz (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Umar Iqbal (Islamabad Under-19s, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Umar Iqbal (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Iqbal (East Essex, Evacuee Trust Property Board, Income Tax Department, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Umar Ishaq (Peshawar Panthers)
Umar Islam (Peshawar Under-19s)
Umar Islam (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Umar Jameel (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umar Javed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Umar Javed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Umar Javed (Service Industries)
Umar Javed (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Umar Javed (Chakwal)
Umar Kaleem (Mianwali)
Umar Kamran (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Umar Khalid (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Umar Khaliq (Leo International, Pakistan Under-15s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Umar Khan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umar Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Umar Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Umar Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Umar Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Umar Khan (umpire)
Umar Khan (Medicam Group)
Umar Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Umar Khan (Government Degree College, Murree)
Umar Khan (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Umar Khan (2) (Government Degree College, Murree)
Umar Khatib (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Umar Latif (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Lodhi (Khanewal Under-19s)
Umar Mahmood (Sialkot Under-19s)
Umar Malhi (Narowal Under-19s)
Umar Malik (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Masood (Larkana Under-19s)
Umar Mehboob (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Umar Munawar (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umar Mushtaq (Humak Engineering)
Umar Mustafa (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Mustafa (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Najeeb (Muzaffargarh)
Umar Naqvi (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umar Nawaz (Abbottabad Falcons, Canada)
Umar Nawaz (Pakistan Navy)
Umar Nawaz (Haripur Under-19s)
Umar Nawaz (Islamabad North Zone, Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Umar Nawaz (Candyland)
Umar Nawaz Khan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Umar Nazir (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umar Nazir (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Nazir (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Umar Noor (North Waziristan Under-19s)
Umar Qambrani (Dadu)
Umar Qasim (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Umar Qasim (Kalat)
Umar Qayyum (Peshawar Under-19s)
Umar Rafiq (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Umar Rasheed (Bahawalpur, Hyderabad, Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Umar Rasheed (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Umar Rasheed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Umar Raza (Okara Under-19s)
Umar Raza (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Umar Razzaq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umar Rehan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umar Rehman (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Umar Riaz (Kohat Under-19s)
Umar Riaz (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Rizwan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Umar Sabir (Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umar Sadiq (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umar Sadiq (Multan Under-16s)
Umar Sadiq (Swabi Under-19s)
Umar Saeed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Umar Saeed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Umar Saleem (Sheikhupura)
Umar Saleem (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Umar Saleem (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umar Sayyam (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Umar Shahid (Karachi Zone IV)
Umar Shehzad (MIA Corporation)
Umar Sheraz (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umar Siddiq (Haripur)
Umar Siddiq (Gujrat Under-19s)
Umar Siddiq (Islamabad Schools)
Umar Siddiq (Baluchistan, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar, Punjab Badshahs)
Umar Siddiq (Income Tax Department)
Umar Siddiq (Pakistan Steel)
Umar Siddiq (Omar Associates)
Umar Sikander (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Umar Taj (Abbottabad)
Umar Tanvir (Faisalabad)
Umar Tariq (Kotli)
Umar Tauseef (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umar Usman (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Umar Waheed (Lahore Lions)
Umar Waheed (Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Federal United, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Umar Wahid (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Umar Wajid (Higher Education Commission)
Umar Waqas (Narowal)
Umar Waqas (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Umar Yazdani (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Umar Yousuf (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Umarzada Khan (Dadu)
Umar Zaib (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Umar Zaman (Multan Under-19s)
Umeed Ali (Multan Under-19s)
Umeed Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Umeed Ghazi (Multan Under-19s)
Umeedullah Mahar (Khairpur)
Um-e-Kalsoom (Pakistan Universities Women, Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women, Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Umer Ali Khan (Government Degree College, Murree)
Umer Arshad (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Umer Baig (Lahore Under-19s)
Umer Bilal (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Umer Fahad (Faisalabad)
Umer Farooq (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Umer Farooq (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Umer Farooq (Poonch Under-19s)
Umer Ghafoor (Lodhran Under-19s)
Umer Hameed (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Umer Hasan (Sheikhupura)
Umer Hayat (Bahawalnagar)
Umer Hayat (Jhang Under-19s)
Umer Hayat (Bahawalnagar)
Umer Jamal (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Umer Javed (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s)
Umer Jawad (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Umer Khan (Okara)
Umer Khan (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Umer Khan (umpire)
Umer Lodhi (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Umer Naseer (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Umer Qureshi (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Umer Rasool (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Umer Raza (University of Sargodha)
Umer Sadiq (Vehari Under-19s)
Umer Saeed (Islamia College, Sialkot)
Umer Tauseef (selected for Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Umer Yar (Punjab College Bahawalpur)
Umer Zahoor (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ummar Babari (REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Umme Hany (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Under-21s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Urooj Arshad (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Urooj Chandio (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Urooj Kanwal (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Urooj Kanwal (Hyderabad Women)
Urooj Maqbool (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Urooj Mumtaz (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Urooq Pasha (Peshawar Under-19s)
Usaid (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Usaid Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Usaid Azam (Badin Under-19s)
Usama (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Usama Aftab (Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Usama Aftab (Mansehra Under-19s)
Usama Aftab (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Usama Ahmed (Multan)
Usama Ali (Karachi Zone V)
Usama Asif (Islamabad Schools)
Usama Asif (Chakwal)
Usama Aslam (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Usama Aslam (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Usama Basharat (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Usama Bashir (Mansehra Under-19s)
Usama Bin Khalid (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Usama Bin Tanvir (Sukkur Under-19s)
Usama Bukhari (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Usama Butt (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Usama Hashmi (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Usama Iftikhar (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Usama Imran (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Usama Izhar (Attock Under-19s)
Usama Javed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Usama Khalid (Badin Under-19s)
Usama Khalid (Sialkot Under-19s)
Usama Mir (Khan Research Laboratories, Sialkot Stallions)
Usama Mushtaq (Islamabad North Zone)
Usama Noor (Badin Under-19s)
Usama Rafiq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Usama Razzaq (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Usama Riaz (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Usama Rustamani (Badin Under-19s)
Usama Saddiq (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Usama Sadiq (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Usama Saeed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Usama Saeed (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s)
Usama Safdar (Garrison School, Lahore)
Usama Safdar (Islamabad West Zone)
Usama Shabbir (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Usama Shabbir (Humak Engineering)
Usama Shahroon (Faisalabad, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Usama Siddique (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Usama Tariq (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Usama Usmani (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Usama Vohra (Karachi Zone II)
Usama Waheed (Haripur Under-19s)
Usama Wali (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Usama Younis (Okara Under-19s)
Usama Zafar (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Usama Zubair (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Usma Butt (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Usmam Saeed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Usman (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Usman (Islamia College, Sialkot)
Usman Aamer (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Usman Abid (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Usman Afzal (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Usman Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Usman Akram (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Usman Akram (Okara Under-19s)
Usman Akram (Narowal)
Usman Akram (Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Usman Akram (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Usman Akram (Mandi Bahauddin)
Usman Aleem (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Usman Ali (Karachi Whites)
Usman Ali (Bahawalpur, Lahore Whites, Multan, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Usman Ali (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Usman Ali (Lahore, Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Usman Ali (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Government Comprehensive High School, Ghorey Shah)
Usman Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Faisalabad)
Usman Ali (Jhang)
Usman Ali (Peshawar Schools)
Usman Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Abbottabad)
Usman Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Multan Under-16s)
Usman Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Sialkot Under-16s)
Usman Ali (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Gujrat Under-19s)
Usman Ali (Okara)
Usman Ali Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Usman Ameen (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Usman Anjum (Kasur Under-19s)
Usman Arif (Pakistan Customs)
Usman Arif (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Arshad (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan Customs, Punjab Stallions, Sargodha, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Usman Arshad (Nowshehra)
Usman Arshad (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Ashraf (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Usman Ashraf (Rawalpindi, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Usman Ashraf (Islamabad, Pakistan Television)
Usman Ashraf (Humak Engineering, MIA Corporation)
Usman Asif (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Usman Aslam (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Usman Aslam (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Usman Azam (Sheikhupura)
Usman Aziz (Bahawalpur)
Usman Aziz (Sargodha)
Usman Babar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Usman Bashir (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Usman Bashir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Usman Bashir (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Usman Bhagat (Kalat)
Usman Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Usman Butt (Jhelum Under-19s)
Usman Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Usman Butt (Sialkot Under-19s)
Usman Butt (Sialkot Schools)
Usman Butt (Sialkot Under-19s)
Usman Diam (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Usman Fareed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Usman Farhat (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, United Bank Limited)
Usman Farooq (Vehari Under-19s)
Usman Fayyaz (Higher Education Commission)
Usman Ghani (Sind B)
Usman Ghani (Mansehra Under-19s)
Usman Ghani (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Usman Ghani (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Ghani (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Usman Ghani (Jhelum)
Usman Ghani (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Usman Ghani (Upper Dir)
Usman Ghani (Khanewal)
Usman Hafeez (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Usman Hameed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Usman Hashim (Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Usman Hashmat (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Usman Hashmi (Khairpur, Sind B)
Usman Ilyas (Lahore Greens, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Usman Ilyas (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Ilyas (Narowal)
Usman Javed (selected for Sibi)
Usman Javed (selected for Islamabad Under-15s)
Usman Javed (Khanewal Under-19s)
Usman Kamal (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Usman Karim (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Usman Karimuddin (Bahawalpur)
Usman Khalid (Okara)
Usman Khalid (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Usman Khalid (Quetta)
Usman Khalid (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Usman Khalid (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Usman Khalid (Railways)
Usman Khalid (Sialkot Under-16s)
Usman Khalid (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Usman Khalid (Jhelum Under-19s)
Usman Khalid (Higher Education Commission)
Usman Khalil (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Usman Khan (Sind, Sind A, Sind University)
Usman Khan (Sargodha)
Usman Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Usman Khan (Pakistan Television)
Usman Khan (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s, National Cricket Academy Colts)
Usman Khan (Railways)
Usman Khan (Sheikhupura)
Usman Khan (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Usman Khan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Usman Khan (Medicam Group)
Usman Khan (Pakistan Navy)
Usman Khawaja (Muzaffarabad)
Usman Liaqat (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Usman Liaqat (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Usman Liaqat (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Usman Mahmood (Islamabad Schools, Islamabad Under-19s)
Usman Majeed (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Usman Maju (East Pakistan B, East Pakistan Whites)
Usman Malik (Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Usman Malik (Faisalabad)
Usman Malik (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Usman Malik (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Usman Mansha (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Manzoor (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Usman Maqsood (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Usman Maroof (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Usman Maroof (Mirpur)
Usman Mehboob (Mianwali)
Usman Mir (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Usman Mir (selected for Gujrat Under-19s, Gujrat)
Usman Mir (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Usman Mughal (Chakwal Under-19s)
Usman Munir (Chakwal)
Usman Murtaza (Higher Education Commission)
Usman Murtaza (Rawalpindi)
Usman Mushtaq (Sialkot)
Usman Mushtaq (Abbottabad, Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Usman Mushtaq (Okara)
Usman Nabi (Islamabad Under-19s, Leo International, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Usman Nasir (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Usman Nasir (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Nawaz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Usman Noor (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Usman Pervez (Service Industries)
Usman Qadir (Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Usman Qureshi (selected for Jhelum)
Usman Rafiq (Multan Under-19s)
Usman Rana (Karachi Port Trust, Lahore Whites)
Usman Rauf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Usman Raza (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Usman Raza (Narowal)
Usman Riaz (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Usman Riaz (Faisalabad Schools)
Usman Riaz (Jhang Under-19s)
Usman Riaz (Jhelum Under-19s)
Usman Sabir (Tank Under-19s)
Usman Saeed (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, State Bank of Pakistan)
Usman Saeed (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Usman Safdar (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Usman Sajid (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Usman Sajid Mughal (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Usman Sajjad (Multan Under-19s)
Usman Sajjad (Sialkot Under-16s)
Usman Salahuddin (Baluchistan Warriors, Habib Bank Limited, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Punjab, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Usman Saleem (Faisalabad Under-15s)
Usman Sarwar (selected for Gujrat)
Usman Sarwar (Lahore Eagles)
Usman Shafiq (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Usman Shafiq (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Usman Shafiq (Multan Under-16s)
Usman Shafqat (Chakwal Under-19s)
Usman Shah (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Usman Shah (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Usman Shah (Buner Under-19s)
Usman Shahid (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Usman Shahid (Dera Ghazi Khan, Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Usman Shahid (Faisalabad Schools)
Usman Shahid (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Usman Shamim (selected for Bahawalpur)
Usman Shaukat (Quetta)
Usman Shinwari (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas, Khan Research Laboratories, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Usman Siddiq (Rest of Punjab)
Usman Siddiqi (Sargodha)
Usman Swati (Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Usman Tahir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Usman Tariq (Allied Bank Limited, Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Baluchistan, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Port Qasim Authority, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Usman Tariq (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Usman Tariq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Usman Tariq (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Usman Tariq (Mirpur Under-19s)
Usman Tayyab (selected for Narowal)
Usmanullah (Charsadda)
Usman Waheed (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Usman Wali (Quetta Under-19s)
Usman Waraich (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Usman Yaqoob (Mianwali Under-19s)
Usman Zada (selected for Lower Dir)
Usman Zafar (Service Industries)
Usman Zafar (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Usman Zaib (Northern Areas)
Usman Zeb (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Usra Amir (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Ustad Abdul Aziz (umpire)
Utbain Nasim (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Uzair Abdullah (Multan Under-16s)
Uzair Abuhanifa (Jhelum)
Uzair Afaq (Karachi Blues)
Uzair Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Uzair Ahmed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Uzair Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Uzair Ahsan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Uzair Ali Khan (Qadri Model School)
Uzair Amir (Jhang Under-19s)
Uzair Atta (Larkana Under-16s)
Uzair Farooqi (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Uzair Irshad (Peshawar Under-15s, Peshawar Under-16s)
Uzair Jaffri (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Uzair Khaliq (Khanewal Under-19s)
Uzair Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Uzair Mohsin (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Uzair Nasir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Uzair Nasir (Lahore Under-16s)
Uzair Rehman (Gujrat Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Uzair Rehman (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Uzair Shafiq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Uzair-ul-Haq (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sind)
Uzairullah (Jhang)
Uzair Usman (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Uzair Usman (Hazara Under-19s)
Uzair Zameer (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Uzma Amin (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Uzma Ashfaq (Pakistan Universities Women)
Uzma Bashir (Peshawar Women)
Uzma Farhad (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Uzma Gondal (Pakistan Women, Sialkot Women)
Uzma Hadayat (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women, Sialkot Women)
Uzma Hayat (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Uzma Kanwal (Islamabad Women)
Uzma Malik (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Uzma Mehboob (Multan Under-19s Women)
Uzma Muzammil (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Uzma Younis (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Under-21s Women, Faisalabad Women, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive