CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rasool Bakhsh (Sukkur Under-19s)
Rasool Baksh (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Rasool Baloch (Sind)
Rasool Nabi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Rauf Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Rauf Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Rauf Akbar (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Public Works Department, Rawalpindi Rams)
Rauf Ansari (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens, East Pakistan Whites, Public Works Department)
Rauf Khan (Bannu)
Rauf Kitchlew (Punjab University)
Rauf Nazir (Faisalabad)
Rauf Pirzada (North West Frontier Province)
Rauf Wain (Lahore Blues)
Rauf Zaman (Gujrat)
Rawal Khan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Raweed Khan (umpire)
Raza Abbas (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Raza Akbar (Kasur)
Raza Ali (Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi)
Raza Ali Dar (Karachi Port Trust, Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Sylhet Royals)
Raza Asghar (umpire)
Raza Bari (Lahore City Whites)
Raza Butt (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Raza-e-Karim (Dacca University)
Raza Gilani (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Raza Hasan (National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Under-23s, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Rawalpindi Rams, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Raza Hasan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Raza Hussain (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Raza Iftikhar (Peshawar Under-16s)
Raza Iqbal (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Raza Jafri (Sargodha)
Raza Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Raza Khan (Lahore City, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Raza Khan (Hyderabad)
Raza Maqsood (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Raza Mohammad (Jacobabad)
Raza Mohsin (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Razaqat Iqbal (Sialkot Schools)
Raza Qazalibash (Lahore City Whites)
Raza Rasheed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Raza Rashid (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Raza Rohan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Raza Shah (Lahore Greens)
Raza Shah (Rawalpindi)
Raza Shakeel (selected for Faisalabad Under-16s)
Raza Shamshad (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Raza-ul-Haq (Peshawar B)
Raza-ul-Hasan (Karachi Whites)
Razaullah (Peshawar, Peshawar University)
Razaullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Income Tax Department)
Razaullah Khan (Hyderabad, Karachi, Khairpur, Sind B)
Razaullah Khan (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Razaullah Shah (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Raza-ur-Rehman (Canada)
Raza-ur-Rehman (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Razia Ahmad (Peshawar Women)
Razia Bano (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Razia Hameed (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Razia Kalsoom (Multan Women)
Razia Khan (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Razia Malik (Lahore Women)
Razia Naseer (Bahawalpur Women, Multan Women)
Razia Parveen (Quetta Women)
Razia Parveen (Faisalabad Women)
Razi Khalil (Punjab Women Greens, Punjab Women Whites)
Raziq (Pishin Under-19s)
Raziq Khan (United Arab Emirates)
Raziuddin (Lahore Reds, Multan)
Razi-ur-Rehman (Sargodha, Multan and Bahawalpur)
Razma Farooq (Bloomfield Hall School)
Razmina Sultan (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women, Karachi Women)
Raz Mohammad (Kohat Under-19s)
Razzaq Ahmed (Railways)
Reema Aman (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Pakistan Universities Women)
Reema Khan (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women)
Reema Pervaiz (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Reema Saba (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Reema Sahar (Abbottabad Women)
Rehamzeb (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Rehan Abid (Mirpur Khas)
Rehan Abidi (Mirpur Khas)
Rehan Adil (Multan, United Bank Limited)
Rehan Adil (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Rehan Afridi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Rehan Aftab (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rehan Aftab (Sibi)
Rehan Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Rehan Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rehan Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rehan Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rehan Albert (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Rehan Ali (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Rehan Ali (Pakistan Navy)
Rehan Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Rehan Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Rehan Ali (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Rehan Ali (Mirpur Khas)
Rehana Nazli (Lahore Women)
Rehan Anjum (Karachi Colts)
Rehan Arif (Chakwal Under-19s)
Rehana Shah (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Rehan Ashraf (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rehan Aslam (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rehan Azam (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Rehan Aziz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rehan Bashir (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Rehan Bashir (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues)
Rehan Farooqi (Islamabad, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Rehan Farooqi (Sibi)
Rehan Faryad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Rehan Hasan
Rehan Hasan (Karachi Colts, Karachi Greens, Karachi Zone IV)
Rehan Iqbal (Aitchison College Lahore)
Rehan Kahloon (National Association of Young Cricketers, Pakistan Young Cricketers, Surrey Young Cricketers)
Rehan Mahmood (Gujrat Under-19s)
Rehan Malik (Rawalpindi)
Rehan Malik (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rehan Malik (Jhelum)
Rehan Mansoor (Sibi Under-19s)
Rehan Masood (Okara Under-19s)
Rehan Mohammad (Islamabad Under-19s)
Rehan Nizamuddin (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Rehan Pervez (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rehan Qaiser (Jhelum Under-19s)
Rehan Rafiq (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Baluchistan, Habib Bank Limited, Multan, Pakistan Customs, Service Industries, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Rehan Rauf (Lahore City)
Rehan Riaz (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Rehan Saeed (Karachi Blues)
Rehan Saeed (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rehan Sajid (Karachi Zone VII)
Rehan Sarwar (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Multan Under-19s, Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Rehan Shah (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Rehan Shakeel (Sibi)
Rehan Shakoor (Okara)
Rehan Shehzad (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Rehan Sheikh (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Public Works Department)
Rehanuddin (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Rehan-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Rehanullah (Mardan)
Rehan Zaidi (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Steel)
Rehma Hasan (Higher Education Commission Women, Karachi Women)
A Rehman (umpire)
Rehman Akram (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Rehman Ali (Dacca, East Pakistan, Karachi B, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department)
Rehman Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Rehman Ali (selected for Upper Dir)
Rehman Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Rehman Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Rehman Aslam (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s)
Rehman Dyer (Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi C, Karachi Whites)
Rehman Haider (Mianwali Under-19s)
Rehmani (Combined Services)
Rehman Iftikhar (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Rehman Javed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Rehman Mehdi (Lahore Whites)
Rehman Niazi (Hyderabad)
Rehman Qadir (National Bank of Pakistan)
Rehman Qadir (Lahore East Zone Whites, Railways)
Rehman Qaiser (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Rehman Raza (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Rehman Siddiqui (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Rehmant Marwat (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Rehmanullah (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Rehmanullah (Mamond Agency, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Rehman Zaib (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rehman Zakir (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Rehmat Ali (Swat)
Rehmat Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Rehmat Ali (Lahore Schools)
Rehmat Ali (Sialkot Under-16s)
Rehmat Gul (Peshawar)
Rehmat Khan (Government High School, Shadara)
Rehmat Saeed (Chitral Under-19s)
Rehmat Shah (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Rehmat Shah (Jhelum, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Rehmat Sharif (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Rehmatullah (House Building Finance Corporation)
Rehmatullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Kalat)
Rehmatullah (Killa Abdullah)
Rehmatullah (Dadu Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Chagi, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Thatta Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Mardan)
Rehmatullah (Dadu Under-19s)
Rehmat Ullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Rehmatullah (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Rehmatullah Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Rehmatullah Nasir (Multan)
Renat Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Reshad Atiq (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Reshid (Hazara Under-19s)
Reva Chand (Mirpur Khas)
Riasat Ali (Karachi B, Public Works Department)
Riasat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Riasat Ali (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s, Multan Under-23s)
Riasat Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Riasat Faraz (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Riasat Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Riasat Mahmood (Rawalpindi B Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rias-ul-Hasan (Pakistan International Airlines A)
Riaz (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Riaz Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Rest of North West Frontier Province, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Riaz Afridi (Islamabad Under-19s)
Riaz Afridi (Nowshehra)
Riaz Ahmad (scorer)
Riaz Ahmed (Sargodha)
Riaz Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Riaz Ahmed (East Pakistan Greens, Public Works Department)
Riaz Ahmed (Hazara)
Riaz Ahmed (Multan)
Riaz Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Riaz Ahmed (Malakand)
Riaz Ahmed (Multan Tigers)
Riaz Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (selected for Kalat)
Riaz Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Riaz Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (selected for Karachi Zone II)
Riaz Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad)
Riaz Ahmed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s, Sanghar Under-19s)
Riaz Ahmed (Sibi)
Riaz Akhtar (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Riaz Alam (Hyderabad, Karachi A, Karachi Greens, Sind University)
Riaz Ali (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Riaz Ali (Shikarpur)
Riaz Ali (selected for Dadu)
Riaz Ali (Swat)
Riaz Ali (selected for Shikarpur)
Riaz Alvi (Karachi, Lahore, Pakistan Universities)
Riaz Amin (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Riazat Ali Shah (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Riaz Durrani (Peshawar Under-19s)
Riaz Gul (Kalat Under-19s)
Riaz Haider (Pakistan Steel)
Riaz Hussain (Bahawalnagar)
Riaz Hussain (Faisalabad)
Riaz Kail (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, North West Frontier Province)
Riaz Kasuria (Dera Ismail Khan)
Riaz Khalil (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Hyderabad, Pakistan Customs)
Riaz Khan (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Riaz Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Riaz Khan (Peshawar B)
Riaz Mahmood (Bahawalpur, Lahore Education Board, Multan, Rawalpindi, Sargodha)
Riaz Qadeer (umpire)
Riaz Qadir (Upper Dir)
Riaz Raza (Quetta Under-19s)
Riaz Saeed (Lahore City)
Riaz Shah (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Riaz Shahid (Lahore A, Punjab University)
Riaz Sheikh (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Public Works Department)
Riazuddin (umpire)
Riazuddin (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Riazuddin (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Riazuddin (Swabi)
Riaz-ud-Din (Swat Under-19s)
Riaz-ul-Amin (Abbottabad Under-15s, Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Riaz-ul-Hasan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Riaz-ul-Qamar (Mandi Bahauddin)
Riaz-ur-Rehman (Karachi Greens, Lahore, Leicestershire, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar)
Riaz Zaidi (Quetta)
Rida Hussain (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Sind Women)
Rida Jameel (Sharif Education Complex)
Rida Sara (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Rida Zaidi
Rifaat Ali (Pakistan Universities)
Rifaqat Ali (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Lahore City, Muslim Commercial Bank, Servis Industries)
Rifaqat Hussain (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Rifat Abbas (Higher Education Commission, Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Rifat Mushtaq (umpire)
Rifatullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Riffat Mehdi (Quetta Women)
Riffat Mustafa (Quetta Women)
Riffat Younis (Quetta Women)
Rimal Benson (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Rimal Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Rimsha Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Riwayat Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Rizwan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Rizwan (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Multan)
Rizwan Aamer (Lahore Ravi)
Rizwan Abbasi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rizwana Bibi (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Rizwana Chachar (Hyderabad Women)
Rizwan Ahmed (Dadu, Hyderabad, Hyderabad and Karachi, Hyderabad Hawks, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Pakistan Television, Sind, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Rizwan Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Service Industries)
Rizwan Ahmed (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Rizwan Ahmed (Pakistan Television)
Rizwan Ahmed (Lahore Shalimar)
Rizwan Ahmed (Higher Education Commission)
Rizwan Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Rizwan Ahmed (Railways)
Rizwan Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Karachi Greens)
Rizwan Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Sayid Paper)
Rizwan Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Rizwan Akbar (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Defence Housing Authority, Federal Areas, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Service Industries, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Rizwan Akram (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Rizwan Ali (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Rizwan Ali (Nowshehra)
Rizwan Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Rizwan Ali (Candyland, Khairpur Under-19s)
Rizwan Ali (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s, Pakistan Steel)
Rizwan Ali (Service Industries)
Rizwan Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Rizwan Amanat (Higher Education Commission, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Punjab University, Wayanad Highlanders)
Rizwan Ansari (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Anwar (Rajanpur)
Rizwan Anwar (Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Rizwana Rajput (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Rizwana Rana (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Rizwan Arshad (Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Rizwan Arshad (Gujrat)
Rizwan Ashraf (Higher Education Commission, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Rizwan Asif (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Rizwan Aslam (Allied Bank Limited, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Sargodha)
Rizwan Aslam (selected for Mansehra)
Rizwan Aslam (Okara Under-19s)
Rizwan Babar (Dera Ismail Khan)
Rizwan Baig (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Rizwan Bhatti (Islamabad)
Rizwan Bilal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Bokhari (Hazara)
Rizwan Butt (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rizwan Butt (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Sialkot Under-19s)
Rizwan Chaudhry (Gujrat)
Rizwan Dhamrah (Larkana Under-19s)
Rizwan Faisal (Lahore Whites)
Rizwan Ghani (Bahawalpur)
Rizwan Ghauri (Khairpur)
Rizwan Haider (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan)
Rizwan Haider (Chakwal)
Rizwan Haider (Chakwal Under-19s)
Rizwan Haider (Mianwali Under-19s)
Rizwan Hanif (Humak Engineering, Pakistan Education Board, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rizwan Hassan (Okara Under-19s)
Rizwan Hussain (Sukkur)
Rizwan Hussain (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Rizwan Ijaz (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rizwan Ikram (Government High School, Shadara)
Rizwan Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rizwan Ishaq (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Rizwan Jamil (Multan Under-19s, Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Rizwan Jani (Larkana Under-19s)
Rizwan Jani (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Rizwan Kashif (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rizwan Khaliq (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Rizwan Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Zone VI, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Rizwan Khan (Mansehra)
Rizwan Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Rizwan Khan (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Rizwan Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Rizwan Khattak (Multan, Multan Under-23s)
Rizwan Mahmood (Income Tax Department)
Rizwan Majeed (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Rizwan Malik (Gujranwala, Lahore Ravi, Water and Power Development Authority)
Rizwan Malik (Islamabad Leopards)
Rizwan Malik (Mansehra)
Rizwan Malik (Khanewal Under-19s)
Rizwan Mansoor (Dadu Under-19s)
Rizwan Manzoor (Rawalpindi Schools)
Rizwan Mehdi (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rizwan Mirza (Millat Tractors)
Rizwan Mughal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rizwan Murtaza (Quetta Under-19s)
Rizwan Mushtaq (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Mushtaq (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rizwan Mustafa (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Rizwan Mustafa (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Muzaffar (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Rizwan Naz (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Railways)
Rizwan Nazir (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rizwan Nazir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Rizwan Qamar (Sargodha)
Rizwan Qamar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Qayyum (Karachi Whites)
Rizwan Qazi (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Rizwan Qureshi (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites)
Rizwan Qureshi (selected for Karachi Zone II)
Rizwan Rafiq (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rizwan Rasheed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rizwan Raza (Islamabad)
Rizwan Sabir (Pakistan Television)
Rizwan Sadiq (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Rizwan Saeed (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Rizwan Sattar (Bahawalpur, Multan, Zone B)
Rizwan Sharif (Sibi Under-19s)
Rizwan Sharif (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Shehzad (Attock Under-19s)
Rizwan Siddiq (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rizwan Sulaman (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Rizwan Sultan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Rizwan Sultan (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Rizwan Tahir (Faisalabad)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Sukkur Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (selected for Higher Education Commission)
Rizwan-ul-Haq (Railways)
Rizwan-ul-Hasan (Higher Education Commission, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Rizwan-ul-Hasan (Karachi Zone II)
Rizwan-ul-Islam (Rawalpindi)
Rizwanullah (Sukkur, Zone A)
Rizwanullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Rizwanullah (Northern Areas)
Rizwanullah (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Rizwanullah (Multan)
Rizwanullah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Rizwanullah (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Rizwanullah (Bannu)
Rizwanullah (Sukkur)
Rizwanullah Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Rizwanullah Khan (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Rizwanullah Tariq (Attock Under-19s)
Rizwan Umar (Hyderabad, Islamabad, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Sargodha)
Rizwan Umar (Pishin)
Rizwan Umar (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Rizwan-us-Salam (Rawalpindi)
Rizwan-uz-Zaman (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Under-23s, Sind A, Sind B)
Rizwan Younis (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Rizwan Younis (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Rizwan Yousuf (Sukkur)
Rizwan Yousuf (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Rizwan Yousuf (selected for Sialkot)
Robail Khalid (Rawalpindi Women)
Robeel Anwar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Robina Kousar (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Bahawalpur Women)
Robin Birty (Railways B)
Robinson (Pakistan Navy)
Rohail Abbas (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rohail Adnan (Gujrat Under-19s)
Rohail Ali (selected for Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rohail Ali (Pakistan International Airlines)
Rohail Butt (Narowal Under-19s)
Rohail Hussain (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Rohail Jibran (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rohail Khalid (Lahore Schools, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rohail Nadeem (Larkana Under-19s)
Rohan Khan (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rohan Khan (Multan Schools)
Rohan Qadir (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Rohan Qadri (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rohan Ullah (selected for Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Roheda Bibi (Peshawar Women)
Roheel Ghauri (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Roheena Tabasum (Peshawar Women)
Rohi Bano (Abbottabad Women)
Rokhan Khan (Aitchison College Lahore)
Romana Arshad (Karachi Women)
Roman Sarwar (Multan Under-16s)
Rommel Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ronail Aftab (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Roni Pervez (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Roohi Bano (Rawalpindi Women)
Roohi Khamum (Oriental College, Lahore)
Rooh-ul-Hasan (umpire)
Roohullah (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Roohullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Roqia Iqbal (Bahawalpur Women)
Roshan Ali (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Roshan Ali (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Roshna Bibi (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Rosina Khushi (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Rouf (East Pakistan)
Rowshan (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Roze Gul (Peshawar, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Rozi Gul (Malakand)
Rozina Kausar (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Rozuddin (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Rubab Akhtar (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Rubab Zara (Ayesha Degree College)
Rubia Shahzadi (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Rubina Islam (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women)
Rubina Kausar (Quetta Women)
Rubina Kausar (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Bahawalpur Women)
Rubina Saeed (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Rubina Tabbassam (Peshawar Women)
Rudhny Aziz (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Ruiab Raees (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Rukhsana Idrees (Rawalpindi Women)
Rukhsana Kausar (Islamabad Women)
Rukhsana Kausar (Faisalabad Women)
Rukhsana Pervez (Wahdat College)
Rukhsar Khurshed (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Ruksana Khan (Pakistan Women)
Rukshana Kausar (Wahdat College)
Rumaan Talat (Islamabad Under-19s)
Ruma Naz (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Ruman Zahid (Jhang Under-19s)
Rumman Raees (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras, United Bank Limited)
Ruqaiya Ghaiyoor (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Ruqia Iqbal (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Rushna Mukhtar (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Rustam Bhatti (Lahore Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive