CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Naved (Dacca Under-19s)
Naved Akram (Kasur Under-19s)
Naved Abbas (Faisalabad)
Naved Abbas (Pakistan Deaf)
Naved Abbas (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Naved Abbas (Pakistan Universities)
Naved Abbasi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Naved Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Naved Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Naved Ahmed (Islamabad)
Naved Ahmed (Punjab, Sargodha)
Naved Ahmed (Lahore Whites)
Naved Ahmed (Pakistan Television)
Naved Ahmed (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (referee)
Naved Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Khairpur Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Jhang)
Naved Ahmed (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Naved Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Narowal)
Naved Ahmed (selected for Swabi)
Naved Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Lahore Schools)
Naved Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-16s, Kasur Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Naved Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Naved Akhtar (Malakand Under-19s)
Naved Akhtar (Thatta)
Naved Akhtar (Mardan Under-19s)
Naved Akhtar (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Naved Akhtar (Bahawalpur)
Naved Akhtar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Naved Akram (Vehari Under-19s)
Naved Alam (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Naved Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Naved Ali (Jacobabad)
Naved Ali (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s)
Naved Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Naved Amjad (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Naved Anjum (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Railways, United Bank Limited)
Naved Anjum (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Naved Anjum (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Naved Anjum (Islamabad Under-19s)
Naved Anjum (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naved Anwar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Naved Anwar (Multan B Under-19s)
Naved Anwar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Naved Arif (Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sussex)
Naved Arif (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Naved Arshad (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Naved Ashraf (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B, Rawalpindi Rams, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Naved Ashraf (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Naved Asif (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Naved Aslam (selected for Multan)
Naved Azri (Lahore B, Muslim Commercial Bank, Peshawar, Railways B)
Naved Babar (Lahore West Zone Blues, Service Industries)
Naved Bashir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Naved Bhatti (Lahore City)
Naved Buland (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Naved Butt (Faisalabad)
Naved Butt (Islamabad Under-16s)
Naved Butt (Faisalabad)
Naved Butt (Islamabad Under-19s)
Naved Cheema (Lahore Reds, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Universities)
Naved Din (Rawalpindi B)
Naved Fida (Attock Under-19s)
Naved Haider (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s, Medicam Group, Pakistan Navy)
Naved Haider (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Pakistan Navy)
Naved Hanif (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naved Hasan (Okara Under-19s)
Naved Hussain (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Naved Ilyas (Lahore City)
Naved Iqbal (Kohat Under-19s)
Naved Iqbal (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Naved Iqbal (Okara Under-19s)
Naved Iqbal (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Naved Iqbal (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Naved Iqbal (Swabi Under-19s)
Naved Iqbal (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Naved Iqbal (Chakwal)
Naved Jamal (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Naved Javed (Rawalpindi B)
Naved Kamran (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Lahore Division)
Naved Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Naved Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, United Bank Limited)
Naved Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Naved Khan (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Naved Khan (Multan Under-19s)
Naved Khanzada (Dadu, Hyderabad Under-23s)
Naved Lal (Turbat Under-19s)
Naved Latif (Allied Bank Limited, Bahawalpur, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Punjab, Sargodha)
Naved Mahmood (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Naved Malik (Haripur Under-19s)
Naved Malik (Federal Areas Leopards, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Naved Malik (Pakistan Army)
Naved Malik (Servis Industries)
Naved Mohammad (Malakand Under-19s, Swat)
Naved Murad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Naved Murtaza (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Naved Mushtaq (Multan)
Naved Mushtaq (Vehari)
Naved Nawaz (Quetta)
Naved Nawaz (Attock Under-19s)
Naved Nawaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Naved Nazar (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Naved Nazir (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Faisalabad, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Naved Qureshi (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Naved Sadiq (Sargodha)
Naved Saeed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, State Bank of Pakistan)
Naved Safdar (Lahore Lions)
Naved Saleem (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Naved Salman (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Naved Sarwar (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Naved Shah (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Naved Shahzad (Faisalabad Under-15s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naved Sharif (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Naved Shehzad (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Naved Siddique (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Naved Siddiqui (umpire)
Naved Sohail (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Naved Sohail (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Naved Sufi (Lahore Blues, Lahore City)
Naved Talib (Karachi Zone IV)
Naved Tariq (Multan Under-16s)
Naved-ul-Haq (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Naved-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Naved-ul-Hasan (Allied Bank Limited, Derbyshire, Dhaka Gladiators, Herefordshire, Hobart Hurricanes, Lahore Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Punjab, Sheikhupura, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sussex, Tasmania, Uthura Rudras, Water and Power Development Authority, Yorkshire)
Naved-ul-Hasan (Okara)
Naved-ul-Hasan (Tank)
Naved-ul-Hasan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Navedullah Burki (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Naved Umar (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Rajanpur)
Naved-ur-Rehman (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Naved-ur-Rehman (Mianwali Under-19s)
Naved Yasin (Baluchistan, Khan Research Laboratories, Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan)
Naved Yasir (Jhang Under-19s)
Naved Yasir (Lahore City Greens)
Naved Younis (Jhelum Under-19s)
Naved Zaigham (Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore City Greens Under-19s)
Naved Zameer (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Naved Zia (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Naveed (Swat Under-19s)
Naveed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Naveed Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (Lower Dir)
Naveed Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (selected for Lodhran Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Naveed Ahmed (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Naveed Akhtar (Sanghar Under-19s)
Naveed Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Naveed Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Naveed Ali (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Naveed Ashraf (Sanghar Under-19s)
Naveed Aslam (Mianwali Under-19s)
Naveed Haider (Punjab Under-19s)
Naveed Hashim (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Naveed Khan (Pakistan Universities)
Naveed Mahboob (scorer)
Naveed Malik (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Naveed Masih (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Naveed Mehboob (umpire, scorer)
Naveed-ul-Haq (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Naveen Kumar (Rest of Sind)
Nawab Ali (Peshawar)
Nawab Ali (Layyah)
Nawab Ali (Badin)
Nawab Ali (Buner Under-19s)
Nawab Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Nawab Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Nawab-ud-Din (Sanghar)
Nawab Yar Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Nawabzada (Nowshehra)
GG Nawaz (Dacca University)
Nawaz Ahmed (North West Frontier Province Panthers, Pakistan Television, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Nawaz Ahmed (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Nawaz Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Nawaz Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Nawaz Ali (Dadu)
Nawaz Ali (Sanghar)
Nawaz Anwar (Turbat)
Nawaz Aziz (Badin Under-19s)
Nawaz Bhatti (umpire)
Nawaz Gul (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Nawazish (Khairpur Under-19s)
Nawazish Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Nawazish Ali (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Nawazish Ali (Mandi Bahauddin)
Nawaz Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Nawaz Malik (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Nawaz Qasim (Lahore Division)
Nawaz Sardar (Sheikhupura, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Nawaz Sharif (Railways)
Nawaz-ud-Din (Lahore City Blues, Servis Industries Under-19s)
Nawaz Zahid (Mirpur Khas)
Nayab Afzal (Pakistan Universities Women)
Nayab Gondal (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Nayab Hayat (Crescent Club, Wahdat College)
Nayab Tariq (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Nayas Tani (Islamabad Women)
Naymatullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Nayyaf Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Nayyar Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Nayyar Abbas (Khanewal Under-19s)
Nayyar Abbasi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Islamabad B Under-19s)
Nayyar Azam (Karachi A Under-19s, Karachi Blues)
Nayyar Hussain (Combined Services, Lahore Greens, Punjab, Rawalpindi Greens)
Nayyar Hussain (Sukkur)
Nayyer Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin)
Nayyer Abbas (Khan Research Laboratories, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan)
Nazaish Mukhtar (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nazakat Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Nazakat Ehsan (Attock)
Nazakat Wali (Gilgit Baltistan)
Nazaket Ali (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Nazam Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Nazar (Railways)
Nazar Abbas (Jhang)
Nazar Alam (Karachi University)
Nazar Aslam (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Nazar Hussain (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Quetta, Quetta Bears, State Bank of Pakistan)
Nazar Hussain (selected for Multan)
Nazar Mohammad (Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab University)
Nazar Mohammad (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Nazar Mohammad (Khairpur)
Nazar Mohammad (Sanghar Under-19s)
Nazeem Abbas (Northern Areas)
Nazia Anjum (Quetta Women)
Nazia Baz (Hyderabad Women)
Nazia Bibi (Rawalpindi Women)
Nazia Khan (Quetta Women)
Nazia Khan (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Nazia Latif (Quetta Women)
Nazia Maskeen (Rawalpindi Women)
Nazia Mustafa (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Nazia Nazir (Pakistan Women, Sialkot Women)
Nazia Noureen (Abbottabad Women)
Nazia Rasool (Hyderabad Women)
Nazia Sadiq (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Nazia Zamir (Rawalpindi Women)
Nazim (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nazim Abbas (North West Frontier Province)
Nazim Ali (Karachi Zone V)
Nazim Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Nazim Ghulam (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nazim Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Nazim Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Nazim Shah (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Nazimuddin (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nazimuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nazimuddin (Sibi)
Nazimuddin (Mirpur Khas)
Nazim Wahab (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Nazir (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Nazir Ahmed (Sargodha)
Nazir Ahmed (Multan)
Nazir Ahmed (Peshawar)
Nazir Ahmed (Sargodha)
Nazir Ahmed (Quetta)
Nazir Ahmed (Lahore Blues)
Nazir Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Nazir Ahmed (Sargodha)
Nazir Ahmed (Khairpur Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Nazir Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Pishin)
Nazir Ahmed (Multan)
Nazir Ahmed (Chagi, Naushki Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Loralai)
Nazir Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Nazir Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Kalat)
Nazir Ahmed (Naushki)
Nazir Ahmed (Peshawar Under-15s)
Nazir Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (selected for Kalat)
Nazir Ahmed (Sibi)
Nazir Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Nazir Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan)
Nazir Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Nazir Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Nazir Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nazir Butt (umpire)
Nazir Haider (Peshawar Schools)
Nazir Hussain (Jacobabad)
Nazir Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Nazir Khan (Railways, Railways A, Railways Greens)
Nazir Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Nazir Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Nazir Khan (Sibi)
Nazir Khan (Railways)
Nazir Mohammad (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Nazir Shah (Peshawar)
Nazir Shah (Pishin Under-19s)
Nazirullah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Nazirullah (Peshawar Under-16s)
Nazish Akram (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Nazish Chaudhry (Lahore Women)
Nazish Ghous (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Nazish Javed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Nazish Khan (Peshawar Women)
Nazish Maqsood (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Nazli Istiaq (Pakistan Women)
Nazma Kanwal (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Neamatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Neamatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Neelam Arshad (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Neelma Husan (Punjab Women Whites)
Niamat Agha (Pishin)
Niamat Ali (Gujranwala)
Niamat Shah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Niamat Shah (Swat Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Niamatullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Badin, Badin Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Karachi Schools)
Niamatullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Niamatullah (Quetta)
Niamatullah Khan (Bannu)
Niaz Ahmed (Dacca, East Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-25s, Public Works Department, Railways B)
Niaz Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Niaz Ahmed (Rest of Sind)
Niaz Ahmed (Sibi)
Niaz Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Niaz Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Niaz Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Niaz Ahmed (Makran)
Niaz Ali (Okara)
Niaz Ali (Chagi Under-19s)
Niaz Ali (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Niaz Ali (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Niaz Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Niaz Gul (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Niaz Hussain (Khairpur)
Niaz Hussain (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Niaz Hussain (selected for Khairpur)
Niaz Hussain (Sukkur)
Niaz Hussain (Muzaffargarh)
Niaz Mohammad (Pishin Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Peshawar Schools, Peshawar Under-15s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Charsadda Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (selected for Islamabad Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Sibi Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Niaz Mohammad (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Nida Aslam (Islamabad Women)
Nida Dar (Pakistan Women)
Nidah Habib (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Nida Liaqat (Samanabad College)
Nida Mohammad (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Nidda Abid (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Nidra Butt (Salamat ICAS)
Nighat Fareed (Abbottabad Women)
Nihal Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nihal Ansari (Karachi, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Nik Zali Shah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Nimatullah (Upper Dir)
Nimra Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Nimra Ijaz (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Nimra Mir (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Nimra Saeed (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Nirma Saeed (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Nisar Abbas (Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Nisar Afridi (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s, Railways)
Nisar Ahmed (Rawalpindi B)
Nisar Ahmed (Islamabad)
Nisar Ahmed (Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues)
Nisar Ahmed (Railways, Southern Punjab)
Nisar Ahmed (Killa Abdullah)
Nisar Ahmed (Khairpur)
Nisar Ahmed (Haripur)
Nisar Ahmed (Multan Tigers)
Nisar Ahmed (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Capital Development Authority)
Nisar Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Nisar Ahmed (selected for Shikarpur)
Nisar Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Nisar Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Pakistan Steel)
Nisar Ahmed (Quetta)
Nisar Ahmed (Hazara)
Nisar Ahmed (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Nisar Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nisar Ali (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nisar Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Nisar Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nisar Ansari (Gujranwala)
Nisar Hussain (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Nisar Khan (Hyderabad)
Nisar Khan (Rawalpindi)
Nisar Khan (Kalat Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Nisar Niazi (Pishin)
Nisar Niazi (Karachi Zone VII, Pakistan Education Board)
Nisar Qureshi (Combined Services)
Nisarullah (Larkana)
Nisar Zaman (Lahore City)
Nishat Raza (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
M Nissar (Attock)
Nissar Ali (Pakistan Blind)
Nitasha Baig (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Nivian Malik (Lahore Under-16s)
Nizam (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nizam Din (Badin Under-19s)
Nizam Din (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nizamuddin (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Karachi Zone IV, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Nizamuddin (Turbat Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Dadu)
Nizamuddin (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Quetta Under-19s)
Nizamuddin (Naushki Under-19s)
Nizam-ud-Din (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Nizam-ud-Din (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Nizamudin Shah (Tank Under-19s)
Nizamur Rehman (Mardan Under-19s)
Noman (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Noman Afzal (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Noman Ahmed (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Noman Ali (Sanghar)
Noman Ali (Charsadda Under-19s)
Noman Ali (Multan Under-19s, Vehari Under-19s)
Noman Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Noman Asif (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Noman Hafeez (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Noman Iqbal (selected for Lodhran Under-19s)
Noman Khalil (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Noman Lateef (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Noman Mohiuddin (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Noman Noor (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Noman Rasheed (Jhang Under-19s)
Noman Rasool (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Noman Saeed (Rawalpindi)
Noman Shafqat (Multan Schools)
Noman Shukat (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Noman Tahir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Noman Tareen (Mansehra Under-19s)
Noman Zaman (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Noman Zulfiqar (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Noor Ahmed (Quetta)
Noor Ahmed (Mianwali)
Noor Ahmed (selected for Thatta)
Noor Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV)
Noor Ahsan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Noor Alam (Faisalabad)
Noor Alam (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Noor Alam (Quetta)
Noor Ali (Sind University)
Noor Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Sanghar Under-19s)
Noor Ali Tehim (Sanghar Under-19s)
Noor Aslam (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Noor Badshah (Upper Dir)
Noor Baksh (Chagi)
Noor Butt (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Noor Din (Candyland, Dadu, Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Noor Din (Larkana)
Noor Farooqi (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Noor Hasan (Tank Under-19s)
Noor Hassan (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Noor Irfan (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Noor Jat (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Noor Karim (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Noor Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Noor Khan (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Noor Khan (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Northern Areas)
Noor Mohammad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Kasur)
Noor Mohammad (Loralai Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Noor Mohammad (Khairpur Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Khairpur)
Noor Mohammad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Noor Mohammad (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Kohat Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Larkana Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (Tank Under-19s)
Noor Mohammad (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Noor Mujtaba (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Noor Mulla (Lower Dir)
Noor Nabi (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Noor Nawaz (Sanghar)
Noor Sahab (Charsadda)
Nooruddin (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nooruddin (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Nooruddin (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Nooruddin (selected for Sukkur)
Nooruddin (Hyderabad Under-23s)
Noor-ul-Aarfeen (State Bank of Pakistan)
Noor-ul-Abiddin (Swat Under-19s)
Noor-ul-Ain (Multan Women)
Noor-ul-Amin (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Rest of North West Frontier Province, Water and Power Development Authority)
Noor-ul-Amin (Samanabad College)
Noor-ul-Amin (umpire)
Noor-ul-Amin (Nowshehra)
Noor-ul-Hakam (umpire)
Noor-ul-Haq (Dera Ismail Khan, Tank)
Noor-ul-Haq (umpire)
Noor-ul-Irfan (Lahore City)
Noorullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Noorullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Noorullah (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi Under-19s)
Noorullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Noor-ul-Qamar (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Whites, Sind)
Noor Wali (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Noor Wali (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Noor Zaib (Tank Under-19s)
Noor Zaman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Noor Zaman (Kohat Under-19s)
Noor Zaman (Jhang)
Noor Zeb (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Nooshin Shah (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Noreen Afsar (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Noreena Khalid (Rawalpindi Women)
Noreena Khalil (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Noreena Mobeen (Multan Under-19s Women)
Noreen Tanvir (Samanabad College)
Noreen Yaqoob (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Noreen Yaqoob (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Noor-ul-Arfeen (Mirpur Khas)
Nosheen Akbar (Garrison College)
Nosheen Badshah (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Nosheen Channa (Pakistan Universities Women)
Nosheen Liaqat (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Nosheen Mushtaq (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Nosheen Zaman (Wahdat College)
Nosherwan Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Nouman Afzal (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Nouman Akhter (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Nouman Liaqat (Attock Under-19s)
Nouman Najeeb (Mianwali Under-19s)
Nouman Qasim (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nouman Rasool (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nouman Sarfraz (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Noureen Afsar (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women)
Noureen Fatima (Samanabad College)
Nowroz Khan (Naushki Under-19s)
Numan Aslam (Chakwal Under-19s)
Numan Ijaz (selected for Buner Under-19s)
Numan Pervez (selected for Multan)
Nusrat (Township Physical Education)
Nusrat Ali (Karachi University, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Nusrat Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Nusrat Ali (Pakistan Universities)
Nusrat Ali Khan (Karachi Whites)
Nusrat Farooqi (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Nusrat Khan (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Nusrat Mahboob (House Building Finance Corporation)
Nustar Mahboob (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Nuzhat Hussain (Rajshahi)
Nuzhat Hussain (Combined Services, Pakistan Air Force, Punjab B)
Nuzhat Sultana (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive