CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Naimatullah (Sukkur, Zone A)
Naimatullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Turbat Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Khairpur)
Naimatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Bannu)
Naimatullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Naimatullah (Larkana)
Naimatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naimatullah (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Naimatullah Abro (Shikarpur)
Naimatullah Larik (Khairpur Under-19s)
Naimatullah Sheikh (umpire)
Naimat Wali (selected for Upper Dir)
Nain Abidi (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Nain Farah Khan (Hyderabad Women)
Nain Tara (Hyderabad Women)
Naira Nisar (Samanabad College)
Najaf Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Najaf Latif (Higher Education Commission, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
Najaf Shah (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab, Quetta, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Najam-ul-Hasan (selected for Tank)
Najam Abbas (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Najam Alam (Lahore City)
Najam Hameed (Lahore B Under-19s, Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Najam Hamid (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Najam Khawar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Najam Mirza (Water and Power Development Authority)
Najam Nisar (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Najam Pervez (Sargodha)
Najam Saeed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Najam Sohail (Gujranwala, Sialkot)
Najam Sohail (Combined Services)
Najam Sohail (Lahore Blues)
Najamuddin (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Najam-ul-Ahsan (Dacca, Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan Greens)
Najam-ul-Haq (Lahore A, Lahore B, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Punjab, Punjab University)
Najam-ul-Hasan (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Najam-ul-Hasan (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Najam-ul-Hasan (Multan Under-19s)
Najamullah (Pakistan Education Board)
Najam-ul-Saqib (selected for Abbottabad)
Najam-ul-Sehar (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Najamus Saeed (scorer)
Najam-us-Saeed (scorer)
Najam Wahab (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Najeeb-ur-Rehman (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Najeeb Aamer (Hong Kong, Water and Power Development Authority)
Najeeb Agha (Quetta Under-19s)
Najeeb Ahmed (Lahore B, Lahore C, Lahore Reds, Punjab B, Servis Industries)
Najeeb Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Najeeb Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Najeeb Amin (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Najeeb Baig (Karachi, Muslim Commercial Bank, National Bank of Pakistan)
Najeeb Bashim (Turbat Under-19s)
Najeeb Haseeb (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Najeeb Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Najeeb Siddiq (Sibi)
Najeeb Siddiqi (Sibi Under-19s)
Najeeb Siddiqi (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Quetta, Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s)
Najeebullah (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Killa Abdullah)
Najeebullah (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Najeebullah (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Under-23s)
Najeeb Ullah (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Najeebullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes)
Najeeb Ullah (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Najeebullah (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Najeebullah (Naseerabad) (Quetta Bears)
Najeebullah Afridi (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Najeebullah Afridi (selected for Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Najeebullah Agha (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Najeebullah Khan (selected for Karachi Zone VI)
Najeebullah Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Najeebullah Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Najeebullah Khan (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Najeebullah Malazai (Pishin Under-19s)
Najeeb-ur-Rehman (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Najeeb-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Najeeb-ur-Rehman (Badin)
Najeeb-ur-Rehman (Kalat Under-19s)
Najeeb Wahid (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore City, Water and Power Development Authority)
Najeed Khalid (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Najib Nasir (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Najibullah Niazi (Combined Services)
Najma Zafar (Lahore Under-19s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Najmullah Khan (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Najmunnissa Ismail (Pakistan Women)
Nakdali Shah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Namat Afridi (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Namra Imran (Central Zone Blues Women, Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Punjab Women)
Nano Adnan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Naqash (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Naqash Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Naqash Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Naqash Akbar (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Naqash Ali (Islamabad Schools)
Naqash Basharat (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars, Islamabad)
Naqash Ishaq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Naqash Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Naqash Nawaz (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Omar Associates, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Naqeeb Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Naqeebulalh (Pishin Under-19s)
Naqeebullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Naqeebullah (Loralai)
Naqeebullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Naqeem Khan (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Naqi Haider (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Naqi Raza (Humak Engineering, Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Naqi Sultan (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
H Naqvi (Karachi Airport Gymkhana)
Narmeen Jamshed (Bloomfield Hall School)
Nasar Khan (umpire)
Nasarullah (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Naseeb (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Naseeb Niaz (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Naseebullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naseebullah (Pishin)
Naseebullah (Killa Abdullah)
Naseebullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Naseebullah (Quetta, Quetta Schools)
Naseebullah (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Naseebullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naseebullah (selected for Loralai)
Naseebullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naseebullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Naseebullah Agha (Pishin Under-19s)
Naseebullah Khan (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Naseebullah Khan (Tank)
Naseebullah Khan (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Naseebullah Roshan (Pishin)
Naseebullah Saqib (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naseeb Zada (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Naseem (North Zone)
Naseem Abbas (Khairpur)
Naseem Fazal (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan)
Naseem Gul (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Naseem Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Naseem Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Naseem Khan (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Naseem Khan (Quetta)
Naseem Khan (Tank)
Naseem Mughal (Quetta)
Naseer Agha (Quetta Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories, Railways, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Naseer Ahmed (Lahore City)
Naseer Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Naseer Ahmed (Islamabad)
Naseer Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Punjab B)
Naseer Ahmed (Peshawar)
Naseer Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Naseer Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Kohat)
Naseer Ahmed (Attock Refinery Limited)
Naseer Ahmed (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Naseer Ahmed (Pakistan Deaf)
Naseer Ahmed (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan)
Naseer Ahmed (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Naseer Ahmed (Chakwal)
Naseer Ahmed (Pakistan Air Force)
Naseer Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Naseer Ahmed jun (Pakistan Television)
Naseer Ahmed sen (Pakistan Television)
Naseer Akram (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Punjab)
Naseer Chughtai (Allied Bank Limited, Lahore B, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Pakistan Universities)
Naseer Jat (Badin)
Naseer Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Naseer Khan (Pishin)
Naseer Khan (Pakistan Navy)
Naseer Khan (Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Public Works Department)
Naseer Khan (Hazara Under-19s, Sibi)
Naseer Malik (Karachi Whites, Khairpur, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-25s, Sind)
Naseer Memon (Thatta)
Naseer Sani (East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Naseer Shaukat (Faisalabad, Ireland, Water and Power Development Authority)
Naseeruddin (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Naseeruddin (Kohat)
Naseeruddin (Pakistan Air Force)
Naseeruddin (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Naseerullah (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Naseerullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Naseer-ur-Din Ansari (referee)
Naser-ul-Minallah (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s)
Nashra Sandhu (Abbottabad Women, Lahore Under-19s Women)
Nasib Ullah (Tank)
Nasim Abbas (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Nasim Afridi (Kohat Under-19s)
Nasim Ahmed (Kalat)
Nasim Ahmed (Sukkur)
Nasim Ahmed (Khairpur)
Nasim Ahmed (Khairpur)
Nasim Ali (East Pakistan Greens)
Nasim Aqil (Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Khairpur, Sind B)
Nasim Ashraf (Peshawar)
Nasim Fazal (Hazara, Peshawar)
Nasim Haider (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nasim Iqbal (Lahore City, Rawalpindi)
Nasim Iqbal (umpire)
Nasim Jabbar (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Nasim Khan (Baluchistan, Cambridgeshire, Pakistan Customs, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Nasim Khan (Commerce Bank)
Nasim Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Nasim Lodhi (Multan)
Nasim Mughal (Pakistan Customs)
Nasim Piracha (Rawalpindi)
Nasim Qaisar (scorer)
Nasim Qureshi (Servis Industries)
Nasim Rao (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nasim Raza (Sargodha)
Nasim Sadiq (Punjab A)
Nasim Shah (Khairpur)
Nasim Shahid (Bahawalpur)
Nasim-ul-Ghani (Dacca, East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Minor Counties, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department, Staffordshire)
Nasimullah (Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Nasim-ur-Rehman (National Bank of Pakistan)
Nasim-ur-Rehman (Naushki Under-19s)
Nasim Wahab (Naseerabad)
Nasim Zafar (Pakistan Steel)
Nasir (Lahore Division)
Nasir (umpire)
Nasir (Dacca Under-19s)
A Nasir (Sargodha)
Nasir Abbas (Faisalabad)
Nasir Abbas (Lahore City, Pakistan Universities)
Nasir Abbas (Public Works Department)
Nasir Abbas (Jhang)
Nasir Abbas (Karachi Zone II)
Nasir Abbas (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Nasir Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Nasir Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Nasir Ahmed (Thatta)
Nasir Alam (Lahore City Blues)
Nasir Ali (Sargodha)
Nasir Ali (Islamabad, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nasir Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Sind, Sind B)
Nasir Ali (Public Works Department)
Nasir Ali (Makran Under-19s)
Nasir Ali (Northern Areas)
Nasir Ali (Naseerabad)
Nasir Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Nasir Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Nasir Ali (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Nasir Ali (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Nasir Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Nasir Ali (Larkana Under-16s, Larkana Under-19s)
Nasir Ali Khan (Pakistan Customs)
Nasir Aman (Northern Areas)
Nasir Ansari (Gujranwala)
Nasira Rafique (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Nasir Atiq (Sargodha)
Nasir Awais (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs)
Nasir Aziz (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Public Works Department)
Nasir Aziz (Hazara Under-19s)
Nasir Bashir (Karachi, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Nasir Bashir (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nasir Bokhari (Water and Power Development Authority)
Nasir Butt (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Nasir Butt (Punjab B)
Nasir Butt (umpire)
Nasir Butt (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Nasir Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Nasir Fareed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Nasir Hayat (Faisalabad)
Nasir Hussain (Bahawalpur, Khairpur)
Nasir Hussain (umpire)
Nasir Hussain (Naushki)
Nasir Hussain (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nasir Hussain (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nasir Imdad (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Sargodha Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Swat Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Pakistan Army, Pakistan Education Board)
Nasir Iqbal (Abbottabad)
Nasir Iqbal (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Nasir Iqbal (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nasir Iqbal (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Nasir Ismail (Public Works Department)
Nasir Jalil (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Nasir Jam (Bahawalpur)
Nasir Jamal (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Nasir Jamil (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Nasir Jamil (Lahore Schools)
Nasir Jamil (Hazara)
Nasir Jamshed (Chittagong Kings, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Ruhuna Royals, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
Nasir Jasra (Sargodha)
Nasir Javed (Punjab Whites, Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan, Zone D)
Nasir Javed (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Servis Industries, United States of America)
Nasir Kazmi (Hazara Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar)
Nasir Khan (Sukkur)
Nasir Khan (North West Frontier Province)
Nasir Khan (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Nasir Khan (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Nowshehra)
Nasir Khan (Abbottabad)
Nasir Khan (scorer)
Nasir Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Quetta Bears)
Nasir Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Nasir Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Naushki)
Nasir Khan (Dera Murad Jamali)
Nasir Khan (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Nasir Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Nasir Khanzada (Nawabshah, Shaheed Benazirabad, Sukkur)
Nasir Khurshid (Sukkur Under-19s)
Nasir Mahmood (Sargodha)
Nasir Mahmood (Income Tax Department, Water and Power Development Authority)
Nasir Mahmood (Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Nasir Mahmood (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Nasir Mahmood (Swat Under-19s)
Nasir Majeed (Servis Industries)
Nasir Malik (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Nasir Malik (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Water and Power Development Authority)
Nasir Manzoor (Government High School, Shadara)
Nasir Mayo (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nasir Mehmood (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Nasir Memon (Sanghar)
Nasir Mohammad (Lower Dir)
Nasir Mudassar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nasir Mughal (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Nasir Mughal (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Nasir Mughal (Mirpur Khas)
Nasir Mustafa (Khanewal Under-19s)
Nasir Nadeem (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nasir Nawaz (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Nasir Nawaz (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Nasir Niazi (Quetta Under-19s)
Nasir Qizilbash (Lahore, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Lahore Whites, Punjab University)
Nasir Rafiq (Dera Ismail Khan)
Nasir Rasheed (Narowal Under-19s)
Nasir Rehman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Nasir Saleem (Mianwali Under-19s)
Nasir Saleem (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Nasir Sayyal (Sargodha)
Nasir Shafiq (Gujranwala)
Nasir Shafiq (Pakistan Air Force)
Nasir Shah (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Public Works Department, Railways, Railways A, Railways B, Sind, United Bank Limited)
Nasir Shah (Peshawar Panthers)
Nasir Shah (Tank Under-19s)
Nasir Shah (Islamabad Under-16s)
Nasir Sharif (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Nasir Siddiq (Lahore Blues, Lahore City)
Nasir Taj (Chakwal)
Nasiruddin (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank)
Nasiruddin (Karachi Greens, Karachi Schools, Pakistan Education Board)
Nasir-ud-Din (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Nasir Valika (Kalat, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Under-19s, Punjab, Sind, Sind A, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Nasir Wali (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Nasir Wasti (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Nasir Yaqoob (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Nasir Zahoor (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Nasrat Umar (Turbat)
Nasreen Akhtar (Multan Women)
Nasreen Sultan (Government Degree College)
Nasrullah (Pishin)
Nasrullah (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Nasrullah (Lahore Gymkhana)
Nasrullah Bhatti (Lahore A, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Punjab University)
Nasrullah Dar (Quetta Under-19s)
Nasrullah Khan (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Nasrullah Khan (Federal Areas, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Nasrullah Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Nasrullah Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Nasrullah Khan (Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Nasrullah Mastoi (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nasrullah Memon (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Nasrullah Qambrani (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nasrullah Shehzad (Faisalabad Schools)
Natalia Pervaiz (Higher Education Commission Women, Hyderabad Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Natasha Mazari (Bloomfield Hall School)
Natasha Shuja (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Natasha Zakir (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women, Karachi Under-19s Women)
Nauman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Nauman (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Nauman (Tank Under-19s)
Nauman Abbasi (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Nauman Aftab (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nauman Afzal (Multan Under-16s)
Nauman Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Nauman Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Nauman Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Nauman Ahmed (Pakistan Education Board)
Nauman Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Nauman Akram (Bahawalpur Stags)
Nauman Alavi (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Pakistan International Airlines)
Nauman Ali (Pakistan Television)
Nauman Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Khan Research Laboratories)
Nauman Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (Capital Development Authority, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Nauman Ali (Islamabad Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Nauman Aman (Attock Group, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Nauman Ansari (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nauman Anwar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Nauman Anwar (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sayid Paper, Sialkot Under-19s)
Nauman Ashraf (Rawalpindi)
Nauman Aslam (Cricket Saudi International, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Nauman Azam (Jhelum)
Nauman Bashir (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nauman Bashir (Kasur Under-19s)
Nauman Butt (Faisalabad Under-15s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Nauman Gul (Charsadda)
Nauman Habib (Khan Research Laboratories, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Nauman Habib (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Nauman Hadi (Quetta Under-19s)
Nauman Hussain (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Nauman Ijaz (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nauman Iqbal (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Nauman Ishaq (Government Muslim Model High School, Urdu Bazar, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Schools)
Nauman Jamil (Karachi Zone IV)
Nauman Javaid (Kasur Under-19s)
Nauman Javed (Lahore Gymkhana, National Development Finance Corporation)
Nauman Javed (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Nauman Javed (Multan)
Nauman Kayani (Rawalpindi Schools, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Nauman Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s, Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Layyah)
Nauman Khan (Hyderabad Schools)
Nauman Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Nauman Khan (Makran)
Nauman Khawar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nauman Khurshid (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nauman Latif (Lahore B)
Nauman Latif (Gujrat Under-19s)
Nauman Malik (Rawalpindi)
Nauman Masood (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Nauman Mubarak (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Nauman Munir (Gujrat Under-19s)
Nauman Mushtaq (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nauman Mushtaq (Khanewal Under-19s)
Nauman Mustafa (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Nauman Nasim (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Nauman Nasir (Sargodha)
Nauman Nazir (scorer)
Nauman Nazir (Humak Engineering, Islamabad, Islamabad North Zone, Islamabad Under-23s)
Nauman Noor (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nauman Qureshi (Public Works Department)
Nauman Qureshi (Khairpur Under-19s)
Nauman Ramzan (Multan Under-19s)
Nauman Rasheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nauman Rasheed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Nauman Rashid (Mandi Bahauddin)
Nauman Raza (Sialkot Under-19s)
Nauman Sadiq (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Nauman Saeed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nauman Sarwar (Sialkot Under-19s)
Nauman Sarwar (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Nauman Shabbir (Dawood Industries, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore B, Punjab B)
Nauman Shah (Hazara Under-19s)
Nauman Shahzad (Faisalabad)
Nauman Shamim (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Nauman Shaukat (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-15s)
Nauman Tahir (Milli Foundation School System)
Nauman Tariq (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Nauman Tariq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nauman-ul-Haq (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Naumanullah (Hyderabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Naumanullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Naumanullah (Sargodha Under-19s)
Naumanullah (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Nauman Warraich (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Nauman Yaqoob (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Nauman Younis (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nauman Zafar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Naureen Sehar (Hyderabad Women)
Naushad Ali (Combined Services, East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Peshawar, Punjab, Rawalpindi)
Naushad Ali (Tank Under-19s)
Naushad Ali (selected for Tank)
Naushad Anjum (umpire)
Naushad Irshad (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Naushad Khan (umpire)
Naushad Qazi (Islamabad)
Naushad Zeb (Mansehra Under-19s)
Nausheen Butt (Quetta Women)
Nausheen Channa (Hyderabad Women)
Nausheen Nazir (Pakistan Universities Women)
Nausher Hasan (Dacca University)
Nausher Khan (Punjab B Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive