CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nabeel (Pakistan Army)
Nabeela Gulzar (Pakistan Women, Peshawar Women)
Nabeel Ahmed (Thatta)
Nabeel Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Nabeel Ahmed (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Nabeela Jan
Nabeel Akram (Bahawalpur)
Nabeela Mehjabeen (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Nabeel Anjum (Pakistan Deaf)
Nabeel Asghar (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nabeel Butt (umpire)
Nabeel Faisal (Islamabad)
Nabeel Hussain (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Nabeel Iftikhar (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Nabeel Iqbal (MIA Corporation)
Nabeel Khalid (Karachi Zone I, United Bank Limited)
Nabeel Khalid (Karachi University)
Nabeel Khan (House Building Finance Corporation)
Nabeel Mahmood (Sialkot Schools)
Nabeel Mahmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s)
Nabeel Malik (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Nabeel Mansoor (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nabeel Masood (Sargodha Under-19s)
Nabeel Mohammad (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nabeel Nawaz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Nabeel Pervez (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nabeel Rashid (Okara)
Nabeel Sadiqque (Lahore East Zone Whites, Service Industries)
Nabeeullah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Nabi Bukhsh (Badin)
Nabi Dad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nabila Asif (Karachi Women)
Nabila Asif (Quetta Women)
Nabila Moosa (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Nabila Nawaz (Faisalabad Women)
Nabila Nawaz (Ayesha Degree College)
Nabila Rasheed (Faisalabad Women)
Nabil Nawaz (Sialkot Under-16s)
Nabil Shah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Nabi Mohammad (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Nada Nasir (Rawalpindi Women)
Nadar Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nadeem (umpire)
Nadeem (Dadu)
Nadeem (Hazara Under-19s)
Nadeem Abbas (Faisalabad)
Nadeem Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Nadeem Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Nadeem Abbas (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Nadeem Abbas (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Abbas (Hafizabad)
Nadeem Abbas (MIA Corporation)
Nadeem Abbasi (Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Nadeem Abbasi (Pakistan Steel)
Nadeem Afghan (Hyderabad)
Nadeem Afzal (Faisalabad, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Nadeem Afzal (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Nadeem Ahmed (Lahore City)
Nadeem Ahmed (Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Nadeem Ahmed (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Jhang)
Nadeem Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Sahiwal)
Nadeem Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Nadeem Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Pakistan Deaf)
Nadeem Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Income Tax Department)
Nadeem Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Nadeem Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (MIA Corporation)
Nadeem Ahmed (Hyderabad B Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahmed (Pakistan Cricket Board Greens)
Nadeem Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Nadeem Ahsan (Gujranwala, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan Customs)
Nadeem Akhtar (referee)
Nadeem Akhtar (scorer)
Nadeem Akhtar (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Nadeem Akhtar (selected for Karachi Zone II)
Nadeem Akhtar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Nadeem Akhtar (Pakistan Army)
Nadeem Akhtar (Multan Under-19s)
Nadeem Akhtar (Lahore City Greens)
Nadeem Akhtar (MIA Corporation)
Nadeem Akmal (Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Nadeem Akram (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nadeem Ali (Sukkur)
Nadeem Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Nadeem Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Nadeem Amin (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Nadeem Anjum (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Nadeem Ansari (Karachi Greens, National Bank of Pakistan)
Nadeem Anwar (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites)
Nadeem Arshad (Faisalabad)
Nadeem Asghar (Jhelum)
Nadeem Asghar (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Nadeem Ashraf (Faisalabad, Hyderabad, Pakistan Customs)
Nadeem Ashraf (Jhelum)
Nadeem Ashraf (Gujrat)
Nadeem Ashraf (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Aundal (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Babar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs)
Nadeem Baig (Servis Industries)
Nadeem Bangash (Attock Under-19s)
Nadeem Barozi (Sibi Under-19s)
Nadeem Bhatti (Railways)
Nadeem Botta (Lahore City, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Nadeem Butt (Faisalabad)
Nadeem Butt (Rawalpindi)
Nadeem Butt (Bahawalpur B)
Nadeem Butt (Lahore City Blues)
Nadeem Butt (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Nadeem Bux (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Chandia (Muzaffargarh)
Nadeem Farooqi (Lahore North Zone Blues, Pakistan Air Force)
Nadeem Ghauri (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Railways, Servis Industries)
Nadeem Ghauri (Lahore Division)
Nadeem Habib (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Nadeem Hameed (Narowal)
Nadeem Hayat (Sukkur)
Nadeem Hussain (Lahore City)
Nadeem Hussain (Gujranwala)
Nadeem Hussain (Gujrat Under-19s)
Nadeem Hussain (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Nadeem Hussain (Mianwali Under-19s)
Nadeem Hussain (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Nadeem Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Idrees (Okara Under-19s)
Nadeem Iqbal (Hyderabad, Multan, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department, United Bank Limited)
Nadeem Iqbal (Sheikhupura)
Nadeem Iqbal (umpire)
Nadeem Iqbal (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Iqbal (Jhelum Under-19s)
Nadeem Iqbal (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Nadeem Iqbal (Pakistan Army)
Nadeem Jamal (Hyderabad, Pakistan Customs, Zone A)
Nadeem Jan (selected for Naseerabad)
Nadeem Javed (Karachi Port Trust, Pakistan Customs, Sheikhupura, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Nadeem Karamat (Pakistan Customs, Sheikhupura)
Nadeem Khaliq (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Nadeem Khan (Durham Cricket Board, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities)
Nadeem Khan (Pakistan Steel)
Nadeem Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Nadeem Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Nadeem Khan (Peshawar B)
Nadeem Khan (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Nadeem Liaqat (Gujranwala)
Nadeem Lodhi (Lahore Division)
Nadeem Mahmood (Quetta)
Nadeem Majeed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Nadeem Majid (Hafizabad)
Nadeem Malik (Karachi Blues)
Nadeem Malik (Lahore C, Lahore Division, Lahore Reds)
Nadeem Malik (Sibi)
Nadeem Masih (Narowal Under-19s)
Nadeem Mir (Gujrat)
Nadeem Moosa (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Nadeem Mubarak (State Bank of Pakistan)
Nadeem Naseer (Multan)
Nadeem Nasir (Vehari)
Nadeem Nasir (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Nadeem Nawaz (Faisalabad Under-19s, Jhang Under-19s)
Nadeem Nazaar (Habib Bank Limited, Multan, Sargodha)
Nadeem Nazir (Mirpur Khas)
Nadeem Pervez (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Nadeem Qasim (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Qureshi (Allied Bank Limited)
Nadeem Qureshi (Dadu Under-19s)
Nadeem Qureshi (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Nadeem Qureshi (Haripur)
Nadeem Rana (Multan)
Nadeem Rao (Karachi Greens)
Nadeem Rasheed (Lahore Whites)
Nadeem Raza (Sargodha)
Nadeem Rehman (Charsadda Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Nadeem Sajid (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Nadeem Sarwar (Gujranwala)
Nadeem Shad (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nadeem Shah (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Nadeem Shah (Multan Under-19s)
Nadeem Shahbaz (Face Fresh, Sheikhupura)
Nadeem Shehbaz (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Nadeem Shehzad (Hafizabad)
Nadeem Sheikh (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Nadeem Sheikh (Multan Under-19s)
Nadeem Sheikh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Sher (Bahawalpur)
Nadeem Siddiq (umpire)
Nadeem Siddiqi (Islamabad, Karachi)
Nadeem Sikander (Rawalpindi, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Nadeem Sikander (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Nadeem Sultan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Nadeem Taj (Mansehra Under-19s)
Nadeem Tajammul (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Nadeem Tariq (Karachi Blues)
Nadeem Tariq (Quetta)
Nadeem Tariq (Karachi Zone III)
Nadeem Tariq (Chakwal Under-19s)
Nadeem Thaheem (Dadu Under-19s)
Nadeemuddin (Karachi)
Nadeemuddin (Mirpur Khas)
Nadeem-ul-Haq (Abbottabad, Pakistan Steel)
Nadeem Wahab (Muslim Commercial Bank, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Nadeem Younis (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Peshawar, Railways, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Sargodha)
Nadeem Yousuf (Karachi Blues, Muslim Commercial Bank, Sind, Sind B)
Nadeem Yousuf (Northern Areas)
Nadeem Yousufi (Peshawar)
Nadeem Zafar (Islamabad)
Nadeem Zafar (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Nadeem Zafar (Okara Under-19s)
Nadeem Zaidi (selected for Karachi Zone VII)
Nadeem Zaidi (Sibi)
Nadia (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Nadia Alam (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Nadia Anjum (Quetta Women)
Nadia Aziz (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Nadia Begum (Rawalpindi Women)
Nadia Bhatti (Rawalpindi Women)
Nadia Hussain (Multan Women)
Nadia Hussain (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Nadia Idrees (Government Degree College)
Nadia Idrees (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Nadia Irshad (Bahawalpur Women, Multan Under-19s Women)
Nadia Jamil (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Nadia Javed (Sharif Education Complex)
Nadia Khalid (Oriental College, Lahore)
Nadia Mahmood (Secondary School)
Nadia Nargus (Pakistan Universities Women)
Nadia Naseem (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Nadia Rashid (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Nadia Shah (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Nadil Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Nadil Karim (Turbat Under-19s)
Nadil Shah (Makran Under-19s, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Nadim (Pakistan Starlets)
Nadim Ahmed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Nadim Akbar (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Nadir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Nadir Abbas (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (Multan, Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Nadir Ali (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Nadir Ansari (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Peshawar University, Punjab B)
Nadir Khan (Hazara)
Nadir Khan (Chagi Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Nadir Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Mansehra)
Nadir Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Nadir Khan (Naushki)
Nadir Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Nadir Sohail (Chagi, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Nadish Tasaddaq (Gujrat Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Pakistan Army)
Naeem Abbas (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Naeem Abbas (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Naeem Abbas (Rahim Yar Khan)
Naeem Abbas (Bahawalpur)
Naeem Abbasi (Islamabad)
Naeem Afzal (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmad (Okara Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Sind, United Bank Limited XI)
Naeem Ahmed (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan)
Naeem Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Naeem Ahmed (National Bank of Pakistan)
Naeem Ahmed (Khairpur)
Naeem Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Naeem Ahmed (Karachi Whites, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Naeem Ahmed (Khairpur Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Naeem Ahmed (Lahore University of Engineering and Technology)
Naeem Ahmed (Lahore Under-16s)
Naeem Akbar (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Cornwall, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Naeem Akhtar (Hyderabad)
Naeem Akhtar (Haripur Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Sanghar Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Gujrat Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Naeem Akhtar (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naeem Akram (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Naeem Ali (Khairpur)
Naeem Altaf (Punjab University)
Naeem Altaf (Bhakkar)
Naeem Amjad (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Naeem Anjum (Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television)
Naeem Anjum (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Naeem Anjum (Sialkot, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Naeem Arshad (Punjab)
Naeem Arshad (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar)
Naeem Arshad (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naeem Arshad (Higher Education Commission)
Naeem Asghar (Chakwal Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Naeem Ashraf (Lahore City, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan)
Naeem Ashraf (Faisalabad)
Naeem Ayub (Badin Under-19s)
Naeem Baig (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Naeem Baig (Pakistan Deaf)
Naeem Bhatti (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Naeem Butt (Lahore Division)
Naeem Butt (Gujrat Under-19s)
Naeem Butt (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Naeem Chaudhri (Peshawar)
Naeem Dayo (Shikarpur)
Naeem Ghauri (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Naeem Ghouri (Rest of Sind)
Naeem Gul (Abbottabad)
Naeem Gulzar (Lahore Gymkhana)
Naeem Hafeez (Dhaka Metropolis, Faisalabad)
Naeem Hafeez (National Highway Authority)
Naeem Hanif (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Whites)
Naeem Iqbal (Multan, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Naeem Iqbal (Kasur Under-19s)
Naeem Irfan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Naeem Jan (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Naeem Jan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Naeem Jan (Naushki)
Naeem Khalid (Lahore C, Lahore Division)
Naeem Khan (Gujranwala, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Naeem Khan (Lahore City)
Naeem Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Sargodha, Zone C)
Naeem Khan (Peshawar)
Naeem Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Naeem Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Naeem Khan (Karachi Zone VII)
Naeem Khan (State Bank of Pakistan)
Naeem Khan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Naeem Khan (Pakistan Air Force)
Naeem Khan (Railways)
Naeem Khan (Sukkur Under-19s)
Naeem Khan (Quetta)
Naeem Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Naeem Liaqat (Gujranwala Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Naeem Mahmood (Lahore City)
Naeem Malik (Attock Under-19s)
Naeem Malik (Thatta Under-19s)
Naeem Malik (Sialkot)
Naeem Mangi (Khairpur)
Naeem Mirza (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Naeem Mohammad (Dera Ismail Khan)
Naeem Munawwar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Naeem Nawab (Badin)
Naeem Nawaz (Bhakkar Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Naeem Naz (Okara Under-19s)
Naeem Noor (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Naeem Qazi (Thatta)
Naeem Qureshi (selected for Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited)
Naeem Rafiq (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Naeem Rao (Pakistan Universities)
Naeem Rasool (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Naeem Raza (Badin Under-19s)
Naeem Saleem (Kalat Under-19s)
Naeem Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Naeem Shah (Karachi Zone IV)
Naeem Shahzad (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Naeem Sharif (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Naeem Shehzad (Gujrat)
Naeem Siddiq (Quetta)
Naeem Sohail (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Naeem Solangi (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Naeem Taj (Bahawalpur, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan Universities, Rawalpindi, Servis Industries)
Naeem Tayyab (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines)
Naeemuddin (Lahore Division)
Naeemuddin (Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Naeemuddin (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Naeemuddin (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Naeem-ul-Haq (Karachi)
Naeem-ul-Haq (Face Fresh, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Naeem-ul-Hasan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Naeemullah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Naeemullah (Islamabad Schools)
Naeemullah (Railways)
Naeemullah (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Naeemullah Amin (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Naeemullah Khan (Pathanamthitta Rajas, Sargodha)
Naeemullah Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Naeem Umar (Kalat Under-19s)
Naeem-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs)
Naeem-ur-Rehman (Peshawar Under-19s)
Naeem-ur-Rehman (Higher Education Commission)
Naeem Wahab (Sibi Under-19s)
Naeem Waheed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Naeem Yaqoob (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Naeem Yaseen (Karachi Whites)
Naeem Yasin (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Naeem Zahid (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Naeem Zahid (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Nafees Ahmed (Service Industries)
Nafid Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Nafseel (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Nageen Gil (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Nageen Yousuf (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Naghman Rafi (Gujrat Under-19s)
Naheed Ahmed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Naheed Iqbal (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Naheed Latif (Faisalabad Women)
Naheed-ul-Islam (Lahore Division)
Nahida Khan (Pakistan Women, Quetta Women)
Nahid Akhtar (Township Physical Education)
Naik Mohammad (umpire)
Naik Mohammad (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Naik Zada (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Naik Zaman (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Naik Zaman (Tank Under-19s)
Naila Bibi (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Naila Javid (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Naila Khan (Hyderabad Women)
Naila Nazir jun (Islamabad Women, Pakistan Women)
Naila Nazir sen (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Naila Qureshi (Abbottabad Women)
Naila Rao (Faisalabad Women)
Naima Mukhtar (Pakistan Universities Women)
Naimat Afridi (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Naimat Shah (selected for Swat Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive