CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Khalid (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Khalid (Agricultural University)
Khalid Abbasi (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Khalid Ahmed (Rajshahi)
Khalid Ahmed (Lower Dir)
Khalid Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Khalid Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Khalid Ali (Khairpur)
Khalid Ali (Khanewal)
Khalid Alvi (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Greens, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department, Sind)
Khalid Amin (Sibi Under-19s)
Khalid Amin (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Khalida Nazir (Rawalpindi Women)
Khalid Ayub (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Khalid Ayub (Muzaffargarh)
Khalid Aziz (Makran Under-19s)
Khalid Aziz (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Khalid Aziz (Bhakkar)
Khalid Aziz (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Khalid Aziz (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khalid Aziz (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Khalid Aziz (Lahore) (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University)
Khalid Aziz (Peshawar) (Peshawar, Peshawar University, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Khalid Baig (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Khalid Bashir (Lahore Shalimar, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Khalid Bashir (Multan Under-19s)
Khalid Bhatti (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Khalid Bhatti (Vehari)
Khalid Bilal (Abbottabad, Victoria Sporting Club)
Khalid Billa (Pakistan Customs)
Khalid Butt (Bahawalpur)
Khalid Butt (Lahore City)
Khalid Butt (Railways)
Khalid Butt (Gujranwala)
Khalid Butt (Karachi Greens)
Khalid Butt (Karachi B Under-19s)
Khalid Chowdhury (Karachi A)
Khalid Dina (Karachi Greens, National Tyre and Rubber Company)
Khalid Fareed (Pakistan Customs)
Khalid Farooq (Jhelum Under-19s)
Khalid Ghauri (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Khalid Hameed (Quetta Under-19s)
Khalid Haroon (Pakistan Air Force)
Khalid Hasan (Lahore, Pakistan, Punjab)
Khalid Hasan (Karachi Greens)
Khalid Hasan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Khalid Hussain (Income Tax Department)
Khalid Hussain (Railways)
Khalid Hussain (Rest of Sind)
Khalid Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Dadu Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Jacobabad)
Khalid Hussain (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Khalid Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Sanghar)
Khalid Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Dadu Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Khalid Hussain Mangi (Jacobabad)
Khalid Ibadulla (Otago, Pakistan, Punjab, Tasmania, Warwickshire)
Khalid Idrees (North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Air Force, Peshawar, Railways B)
Khalid Iqbal (Swabi Under-19s)
Khalid Irtiza (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind A, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Khalid Jalil (National Bank of Pakistan)
Khalid Jamal (Multan)
Khalid Javed (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Railways)
Khalid Javed (Kasur Under-19s)
Khalid Javed (Pakistan Air Force)
Khalid Kail (Abbottabad Falcons, State Bank of Pakistan)
Khalid Kashmiri (Kohat)
Khalid Khalil (selected for Cricket Saudi International)
Khalid Khan (Lahore Whites, Multan)
Khalid Khan (Lahore City)
Khalid Khan (Mardan)
Khalid Khan (Kohat)
Khalid Khan (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Khalid Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Khalid Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Khalid Khan (Quetta Schools)
Khalid Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Khalid Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Khalid Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Khalid Khokhar (Lahore A, Railways)
Khalid Khurshid (Karachi Zone VI)
Khalid Khwaja (Combined Services, Punjab University)
Khalid Latif (Allied Bank Limited, Duronto Rajshahi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Port Qasim Authority, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Khalid Latif (Gujranwala)
Khalid Mahmood (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Khalid Mahmood (Faisalabad, Sargodha)
Khalid Mahmood (Gujranwala, Khan Research Laboratories, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Khalid Mahmood (Karachi Greens, Pakistan International Airlines, Public Works Department, Quetta)
Khalid Mahmood (Hyderabad)
Khalid Mahmood (Pakistan Customs)
Khalid Mahmood (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Khalid Mahmood (Karachi)
Khalid Mahmood (umpire)
Khalid Mahmood (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Islamabad Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Rajanpur)
Khalid Mahmood (Dadu)
Khalid Mahmood (Pakistan Education Board)
Khalid Mahmood (umpire)
Khalid Mahmood (Pakistan Blind)
Khalid Mahmood (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Khalid Mahmood (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Sanghar)
Khalid Mahmood (Nawabshah)
Khalid Mahmood (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Khalid Mahmood (selected for Medicam Group)
Khalid Mahmood (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Kalat)
Khalid Mahmood (Hazara)
Khalid Mahmood (Mirpur Khas)
Khalid Mahmood (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Kalat Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Multan Under-19s)
Khalid Mahmood (Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan)
Khalid Majeed (Multan)
Khalid Mangi (Jacobabad)
Khalid Maqbool (Lahore Education Board)
Khalid Masood (Combined Services)
Khalid Masood (Lahore B, Railways)
Khalid Masood (umpire)
Khalid Mian (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khalid Mohammad (umpire)
Khalid Mohsin (Faisalabad)
Khalid Mughal (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Gujranwala, Lahore East Zone Whites, Warid Telecom)
Khalid Mushtaq (Attock Refinery Limited, Pakistan Military Accounts Department, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Khalid Nadeem (Kasur Under-19s)
Khalid Naeem (Rajanpur)
Khalid Nagra (Sargodha)
Khalid Nawaz (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Khalid Nazir (Sibi)
Khalid Niazi (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Pakistan Universities, Railways)
Khalid Nisar (Multan)
Khalid Noor (Shikarpur)
Khalid Obiedullah (Montgomery Cricket Club)
Khalid Pervez (umpire)
Khalid Pervez (Mirpur Khas)
Khalid Qadir (Malakand)
Khalid Qadir (Upper Dir)
Khalid Qureshi (Lahore, Lahore Greens, Punjab)
Khalid Qureshi (Pakistan Air Force)
Khalid Rabbani (Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Khalid Rafiq (Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Khalid Rana (East Pakistan Whites)
Khalid Rasheed (Karachi Zone II)
Khalid Rasool (Rawalpindi Greens)
Khalid Rasool (Jhang)
Khalid Riaz (Multan Under-15s)
Khalid Sabri (Karachi Blues)
Khalid Saeed (Sargodha)
Khalid Saeed (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Khalid Saifullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Khalid Saleem (Lahore Division)
Khalid Saleem (Islamabad)
Khalid Sana (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Khalid Shah (Khairpur)
Khalid Shakeel (Sialkot)
Khalid Sohail (Bahawalpur)
Khalid Soofi (Peshawar)
Khalid Usman (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Water and Power Development Authority)
Khalid Waheed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Khalid Waheed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Khalid Waheed (referee, scorer)
Khalid Watto (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Khalid Wazir (Pakistan)
Khalid Younis (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Khalid Younis (umpire)
Khalid Zafar (Islamabad)
Khalid Zaheer (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Khalid Zeb (Islamabad Under-19s)
Khalid Zia (Islamabad)
Khalifa Rauf (Punjab University)
Khalil Ahmed (Peshawar)
Khalil Ahmed (Hyderabad Education Board)
Khalil Ahmed (East Pakistan B)
Khalil Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Khalil Ahmed (Sheikhupura)
Khalil Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Khalil Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Kalat)
Khalil Ahmed (umpire)
Khalil Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Naushki)
Khalil Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Quetta Under-16s)
Khalil Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Khalil Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Khalil Ashraf (Quetta)
Khalil Khan (Layyah)
Khalil Mahmood (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khalil Masood (Pakistan Customs)
Khalil Mohammad (Hazara)
Khalil Rana (Multan, Pakistan Combined Schools, Punjab University)
Khalil Rehmani (Bahawalpur)
Khalil Siddiq (umpire)
Khalilullah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Khalil-ur-Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Khalil-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Khalil-ur-Rehman (Jhang Under-19s)
Khalil Yousuf (Gujrat Under-19s)
Khalilzeb (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Khaliqa Bano (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Khaliq Chaudhri (East Pakistan B)
Khaliq Chughtai (Railways)
Khaliq Dad (Hyderabad, Multan)
Khaliq Hamid (Dera Ismail Khan)
Khaliq Hassan (Multan Under-19s)
Khaliq Ijaz (Chakwal Under-19s)
Khaliq Khan (Hyderabad)
Khalique Ahmed (selected for Sukkur)
Khaliq Zaman (Khairpur Under-19s)
Khaliq Zaman (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Khan Wali (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
F Khan (Karachi Airport Gymkhana)
GR Khan (umpire)
IA Khan (East Pakistan)
IH Khan (umpire)
K Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
KR Khan (Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Reds, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University, Railways)
Khan Afsar (Hazara Under-19s)
Khan Agha (Kohat Under-19s)
Khanak Khan (selected for Loralai)
Khan Bacha (Pishin Under-19s)
Khan Bahadar (Charsadda Under-19s)
Khan Bahadar (Higher Education Commission, Peshawar Under-19s)
Khan Malook (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Khan Mohammad (Bahawalpur, Karachi Whites, Lahore, Northern India, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Sind, Somerset)
Khan Mohammad (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Khan Mohammad (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Khan Mohammad (Peshawar Schools)
Khan Mohammad (Kasur Under-19s)
Khansa Butt (Government Degree College)
Khansa Butt (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Khan Salam (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Khan Sher (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Khan Sher (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Khanwaiz Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Khanzada (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Khanzala Burki (Tank)
Khan Zaman (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Khaqan Arsal (Baluchistan Bears, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, United Bank Limited)
Khaqan Raja (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Khateeb Ali (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Khateja Anjum (Multan Women)
Khatib Ali (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Khatib Rizwan (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Punjab Whites, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues)
Khaula Rabia (Cathedral School No 1)
Khawab Alam (Hyderabad Schools)
Khawaja Abid (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Khawaja Adnan (Saga Sports)
Khawaja Bilal (Mandi Bahauddin)
Khawaja Usman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Khawaja Zuraez (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Khawar Abbas (Islamabad)
Khawar Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Khawar Abbas (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Khawar Ali (Rawalpindi)
Khawar Ali (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Khawar Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Khawar Anwar (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Khawar Butt (Pakistan Universities, Peshawar, Punjab)
Khawar Dar (Lahore City Greens)
Khawar Hussain (Mansehra Under-19s)
Khawar Hussain (Multan, Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Khawar Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Khawar Mahmood (selected for Attock)
Khawar Malik (Lahore Division, Zone C)
Khawar Masood (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Khawar Murtaza (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Khawar Nabi (Hyderabad, Pakistan Education Board)
Khawar Nadeem (Hazara)
Khawar Niazi (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Khawar Rasheed (Zone B)
Khawar Saeed (Servis Industries)
Khawar Shahzad (Haripur Under-19s)
Khawar Shehzad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Khayam Abbas (Kasur Under-19s)
Khaza Salman (United Bank Limited)
Kher Mohammad (Mirpur Khas)
Khial Badshah (Layyah)
Khitab Ali (Abbottabad Schools)
Khizar Abbas (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Khizar Butt (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Khizar Hayat (Kohat Under-19s)
Khizar Hayat (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Khizar Hayat (Khanewal)
Khizar Hayat (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Khizar Hayat (Lodhran Under-19s)
Khizar Iqbal (Jhelum)
Khizar Nazir (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khizar Qazalbash (selected for Karachi Zone VII)
Khizar Sarwar (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Khizar Sultan (Attock Under-19s)
Khizer Ansari (Hyderabad Blues)
Khizer Hayat (Punjab A, Railways, Railways Greens)
Khizer Hayat (Sibi Under-19s)
Khubab Anwar (Layyah Under-19s)
Khubaib Asim (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Khubaib Butt (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Khubaib Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Khuda Bakhsh (Sind, Sind A)
Khuda Bakhsh (Rajshahi)
Khuda Bakhsh (Naushki Under-19s)
Khuda Bukhsh (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Khuda Bux (Naushki Under-19s)
Khuda Dad (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Khuda Dad (Turbat Under-19s)
Khuda Dad (Sibi)
Khudadad Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Khuda-e-Noor (Quetta Under-16s)
Khuda-e-Noor (Naushki Under-19s)
Khudai-e-Nazar (Naushki Under-19s)
Khuda Rahim (Kalat)
Khuda Yar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khudha Bukhsh (Turbat Under-19s)
Khukla (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Khurram (Hafizabad)
Khurram (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Khurram (Punjab University)
Khurram Abbas (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Khurram Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Khurram Alam (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Khurram Arif (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Khurram Ayub (selected for Islamabad Under-19s)
Khurram Aziz (umpire)
Khurram Bajwa (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Khurram Bashir (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Khurram Bilal (Mandi Bahauddin, Narowal)
Khurram Butt (Multan)
Khurram Chauhan (Canada, Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Whites)
Khurram Chauhan (Faisalabad)
Khurram Ellahi (Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Khurram Ellahi (Kasur)
Khurram Faiz (Jhelum)
Khurram Gillani (Railways)
Khurram Hameed (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Khurram Hayat (Sargodha)
Khurram Hayat (Mianwali)
Khurram Hayat (Vehari)
Khurram Humayun (Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Khurram Hussain (Sialkot)
Khurram Ibrahim (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, Pakistan Under-17s)
Khurram Ijaz (Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Greens)
Khurram Ijaz (Okara)
Khurram Iqbal (Humak Engineering, Peshawar Under-19s, Rawalpindi)
Khurram Irshad (Lahore Blues)
Khurram Jamil (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Khurram Javed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Khurram Javed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Khurram Javed (selected for Narowal)
Khurram Kamran (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Khurram Kausar (Jhang Under-19s)
Khurram Khan (Jhang)
Khurram Khan (Multan B Under-19s)
Khurram Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Khurram Khurshid (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Khurram Kiyani (selected for Islamabad)
Khurram Liaqat (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Khurram Manshanat (selected for Pakistan Television)
Khurram Manzoor (Chittagong Division, Hyderabad and Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Port Qasim Authority, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Khurram Masood (Islamabad Under-19s)
Khurram Mir (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Khurram Munoo (Hyderabad)
Khurram Muqtada (selected for Sibi)
Khurram Nasim (Hyderabad)
Khurram Nasir (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Khurram Naved (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Khurram Niazi (Sargodha)
Khurram Rafiq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Khurram Rashid (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Khurram Rashid (Leo International)
Khurram Rauf (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Khurram Rauf (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Khurram Raw (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Khurram Raza (Kasur Under-19s)
Khurram Raza (Multan B Under-19s)
Khurram Razzaq (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites)
Khurram Riaz (Pakistan Television)
Khurram Riaz (Chakwal)
Khurram Riaz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Khurram Saeed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Khurram Sajjad (Pakistan Air Force)
Khurram Shafiq (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan)
Khurram Shahzad (Sargodha)
Khurram Shahzad (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Khurram Shahzad (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Khurram Shehzad (Gujranwala Under-19s, Hafizabad, Sialkot Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Attock Group, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Punjab, Service Industries, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Khurram Shehzad (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore City Greens, Lahore City Whites, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Khurram Shehzad (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Sahiwal)
Khurram Shehzad (Naseerabad)
Khurram Shehzad (Chagi)
Khurram Shehzad (Attock Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Khurram Shehzad (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Leo International)
Khurram Shehzad (Mansehra Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Sialkot Schools)
Khurram Shehzad (Pakistan Air Force)
Khurram Shehzad (Kalat Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Vehari Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Haripur)
Khurram Shehzad (Peshawar Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Khurram Shehzad (Pakistan Customs)
Khurram Shehzad (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Khurram Sheikh (Pakistan International Airlines)
Khurram Sheraz (Mianwali Under-19s)
Khurram Siddiq (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Customs)
Khurram Tauqeer (Lahore City)
Khurrum Fahad (Islamabad Under-16s)
Khursheed Alam (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Khursheed Jabeen (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Khurshid (Naseerabad)
Khurshid (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Khurshid Ahmed (Quetta)
Khurshid Ahmed (Pakistan, Pakistanis)
Khurshid Ahmed (Peshawar)
Khurshid Akhtar (North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Universities, Peshawar)
Khurshid Akhtar (Commerce Bank, Karachi Education Board, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department, Sind B, United Bank Limited)
Khurshid Akhtar (umpire)
Khurshid Alam (Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Pakistan Steel)
Khurshid Alam (Peshawar Under-19s)
Khurshid Ali (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Khurshid Anwar (Lahore A, Pakistan Universities, Punjab)
Khurshid Anwar (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Khurshid Anwar (Multan Under-19s)
Khurshid Anwar (Kohat) (Abbottabad Falcons)
Khurshid Anwar (Swabi) (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Khurshid Dar (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Khurshid Khan (Upper Dir)
Khurshid Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Khurshid Raza (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Khurshid Sheikh (Lahore, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University)
Khurshidullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Khushbo Khurshed (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Khushbu Rustam (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Khushdil Shah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Khushi Mohammad (Badin Under-19s)
Khushnood Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Khusnood Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Service Industries)
Khwaja Anwar (umpire)
Khwaja Iqtidar (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan)
Khwaja Mohiuddin (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Khwaja Shahid (Islamabad Under-19s)
Khwaja Suleman (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Kifatullah Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Kifayat Hussain (Hazara, Railways)
Kifayat Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Kifayat Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Kifayat Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Kifayatullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Kifayatullah (Bannu, Nowshehra, Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Kifayatullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Kifayatullah (Lower Dir)
Kifayatullah (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Kifayatullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Kifayatullah (Servis Colts)
Kifayatullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Kifayatullah Burki (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Kifayatullah Khan (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Kifyatullah (Quetta Schools)
Kinza Amir (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Kinza Malik (Abbottabad Women)
Kinza Waheed (Abbottabad Women)
Kiran Ahtazaz (Pakistan Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Kiran Baluch (Hyderabad Women, Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Kiran Fiaz (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Kiran Irshad (Bahawalpur Women, Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Kiran Khalid (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Kiran Khan (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Kiran Liaqat (Apwa College)
Kiran Mukhtar (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Women)
Kiran Mustafa (Samanabad College)
Kiran Shah
Kiran Shehzadi (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Kiran Yousuf (Karachi Women)
Kisfa Bibi (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Kishwar Ali (Swat)
Kishwar Ali (selected for Swat)
Kismat Sher (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Kokhaiz Cheema (Water and Power Development Authority)
Komal (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Komal Fatima (Rawalpindi Women)
Komal Feroz (Higher Education Commission Women, Knights Women, Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Punjab Women)
Komal Jabbar (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Komal Manzoor (Rawalpindi Women)
Komil Abbas (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Kosain Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Kotan Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Kousar Iqbal (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Kulib Mohammad (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Kumail Abbas (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Kumail Abbas (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Kumail Ali (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Kunwar Jamshaid (Karachi Zone I)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive