CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gada Hussain (Larkana)
Gauhar Ali (Karachi Whites)
Gauhar Ali (Chitral Under-19s)
Gauhar Ali (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Gauhar Ali (Malakand Under-19s)
Gauhar Ali (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Gauhar Ali (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Gauhar Ali (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s, Kohat)
Gauhar Ali (Peshawar Schools)
Gauhar Ali (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Gauhar Ali (Upper Dir)
Gauhar Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Gauhar Ali (Abbottabad Under-23s)
Gauhar Ali (Sind Police)
Gauhar Butt (Lahore Division)
Gauhar Iqbal (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Gauhar Nawaz (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Gauhar Shah (Swat)
Gauhar Usman (Pakistan Deaf)
Gauhar Zaman (Dera Ismail Khan)
Gauhar Zaman (Swabi Under-19s)
Gayas-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-23s)
Gazala Aamer (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Gazangar Ali (Kohat)
Ghaffar (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Ghaffar Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghaffar Kazmi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Islamabad, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan Under-23s, Rawalpindi)
Ghaffar Khan (Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi B, Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan Combined Schools, Pakistan Universities)
Ghaffar Mohammad (Turbat)
Ghaffar Yousuf (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ghafoor Ahmed (Punjab University)
Ghafoor Butt (Montgomery District XI, Railways, Railways A)
Ghalib Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghania Fiaz (Bloomfield Hall School)
Ghani Gul (Peshawar)
Ghani Khan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ghanim Dara (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ghani Moosa (Makran, Turbat)
Ghani Subhan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Ghaus (Multan Under-19s)
Ghaus Rahim (Lahore C)
Ghawar Shah (Upper Dir)
Ghayas-ud-Din (Karachi Blues)
Ghayas-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-15s, Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ghayoor Abbas (Sargodha Under-19s)
Ghayyasuddin (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Ghayyur Abbas (Lahore Whites)
Ghayyur Ali (Chakwal)
Ghayyur Mahmood (Pakistan Steel)
Ghayyur Qureshi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Ghazala (Wahdat College)
Ghazala Parveen (Punjab Women Greens)
MEZ Ghazali (Combined Services, Maharashtra, Muslims, Pakistan, Sind)
Ghazanfar (Gujrat)
Ghazanfar Abbas (Lahore Under-15s)
Ghazanfar Abbas (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Abbas (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Ahmed (Karachi Colts, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone VI)
Ghazanfar Ali (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Ghazanfar Ali (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Ghazanfar Ali (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Ali (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Ghazanfar Ali (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Ilyas (Sahiwal Under-19s, Vehari Under-19s)
Ghazanfar Mehdi (Muzaffargarh)
Ghazanfar Raza (Multan)
Ghazanfar Shabbir (Lahore Reds, Lahore Whites)
Ghazanror Abbas (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ghazi (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ghazi Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Ghias Cheema (Pakistan Air Force, Sargodha)
Ghias Salman (Islamabad Leopards)
Ghiasuddin (Punjab A)
Ghiasuddin (East Pakistan B)
Ghiasuddin Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Ghiasuddin Balban (Rawalpindi)
Ghoram Mahmood (Turbat Under-19s)
Ghufran Rasheed (Jhang)
Ghulab Khan (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Ghulab Singh (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Service Industries)
Ghulam (Sibi Under-19s)
Ghulam Abbas (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A)
Ghulam Abbas (Lahore City)
Ghulam Abbas (Islamabad)
Ghulam Abbas (Sargodha, Zone C)
Ghulam Abbas (Zone A)
Ghulam Abbas (Karachi Greens, Pakistan Universities)
Ghulam Abbas (North West Frontier Province)
Ghulam Abbas (Commerce Bank)
Ghulam Abbas (Karachi, Karachi A)
Ghulam Abbas (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Abbas (Northern Areas)
Ghulam Abbas (Jacobabad)
Ghulam Abbas (Jhang)
Ghulam Abbas (Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Abbas (Rajanpur)
Ghulam Abbas (Chakwal)
Ghulam Abbas (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Abbas (Naushki)
Ghulam Abbas (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghulam Abbas (Bhakkar)
Ghulam Abbas (Muzaffargarh)
Ghulam Abbas (Hyderabad Under-23s)
Ghulam Abbas (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Ghulam Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Ghulam Akbar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan University Grants Commission, United Bank Limited)
Ghulam Ali (Hyderabad, Public Works Department, Zone A)
Ghulam Ali (Sargodha)
Ghulam Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (Sahiwal)
Ghulam Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (Jhang)
Ghulam Ali (Faisalabad Schools)
Ghulam Ali (Naseerabad)
Ghulam Ali (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Ali (selected for Gujrat)
Ghulam Ali (Okara)
Ghulam Ali (Multan A Under-19s)
Ghulam Asghar (Sukkur)
Ghulam Asghar (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Badshah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ghulam Dastagir (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Ghulam Fareed (Multan)
Ghulam Fareed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Fareed (Vehari Under-19s)
Ghulam Fareed (Chagi, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Ghulam Fareed (Jacobabad)
Ghulam Fareed (Islamabad Leopards, Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ghulam Fareed (Service Industries)
Ghulam Fareed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Fareed (Kasur Under-19s)
Ghulam Farid (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Farid (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ghulam Farid (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ghulam Farooq (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Farooq (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Farooq (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Farooq (Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Farooq (Hyderabad Under-23s)
Ghulam Farooq (Larkana)
Ghulam Farooqi (Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Fatima (Pakistan Education Board Women, Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Ghulam Ghani (Water and Power Development Authority)
Ghulam Ghauri (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ghulam Ghous (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ghulam Haider (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Ghulam Haider (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Haider (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Ghulam Haider (Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-16s)
Ghulam Hur (Multan)
Ghulam Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ghulam Hussain (Karachi Blues, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Ghulam Hussain (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Ghulam Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Hussain (Dadu)
Ghulam Hussain (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Ghulam Hussain (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Hussain (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ghulam Hussain (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Hussain (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Ghulam Irshad (Pishin)
Ghulam Ishaq (Quetta Bears)
Ghulam Ishaq (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Jilani (Hyderabad Schools)
Ghulam Mehdi (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Mehdi (selected for Khairpur)
Ghulam Mohammad (Quetta)
Ghulam Mohammad (Bahawalpur)
Ghulam Mohammad (Peshawar, Peshawar University)
Ghulam Mohammad (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Pakistan International Airlines)
Ghulam Mohammad (Chagi)
Ghulam Mohammad (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Mohammad (Jhang)
Ghulam Mohammad (Quetta Under-16s)
Ghulam Mohammad (Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Mohiuddin (Faisalabad)
Ghulam Mohiuddin (Combined Services)
Ghulam Mohiuddin (Badin Under-19s)
Ghulam Mohiuddin (Larkana Under-19s)
Ghulam Mohiuddin (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Ghulam Mohyuddin (Lahore Greens)
Ghulam Mudassar (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Ghulam Mudassar (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Badin)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Hazara Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Mujtaba (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaz (Dadu Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Gujranwala)
Ghulam Murtaza (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Badin Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Mirpur Khas)
Ghulam Murtaza (Khairpur)
Ghulam Murtaza (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Larkana Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Pishin)
Ghulam Murtaza (Rajanpur)
Ghulam Murtaza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Sanghar)
Ghulam Murtaza (Layyah Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Ghulam Murtaza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad Under-23s, MIA Corporation)
Ghulam Murtaza (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Jhang)
Ghulam Murtaza (selected for Mansehra)
Ghulam Murtaza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Thatta)
Ghulam Murtaza (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Rawalpindi Rams)
Ghulam Murtaza (Dadu Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Kalat)
Ghulam Murtaza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Mandi Bahauddin)
Ghulam Murtaza (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Murtaza (Lodhran Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustaf (Mirpur Khas)
Ghulam Mustafa (Sind University)
Ghulam Mustafa (Peshawar)
Ghulam Mustafa (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (umpire)
Ghulam Mustafa (Pakistan Education Board)
Ghulam Mustafa (Kasur)
Ghulam Mustafa (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Ghulam Mustafa (Saga Sports)
Ghulam Mustafa (Jhang)
Ghulam Mustafa (Khanewal)
Ghulam Mustafa (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Larkana Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Capital Development Authority)
Ghulam Mustafa (referee)
Ghulam Mustafa (Northern Areas)
Ghulam Mustafa (Mardan Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Narowal Under-19s)
Ghulam Mustafa (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ghulam Nabi (Hyderabad)
Ghulam Nabi (Sheikhupura)
Ghulam Nabi (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Ghulam Nabi (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Ghulam Nabi (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ghulam Nabi (Naseerabad)
Ghulam Nabi (Badin Under-19s)
Ghulam Nabi (Jacobabad)
Ghulam Nabi (Sanghar Under-19s)
Ghulam Nadir (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Ghulam Panhwar (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Ghulam Qadir (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Ghulam Qumbar (Rajanpur)
Ghulam Rasool (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Rasool (Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Ghulam Rasool (Sibi Under-19s)
Ghulam Rasool (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Ghulam Rasool (selected for Badin)
Ghulam Raza (Badin)
Ghulam Raza (Pishin Under-19s)
Ghulam Raza (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ghulam Rehman (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Ghulam Rehman (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Ghulam Rubbani (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Sabir (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Ghulam Sabir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Saeed (Kalat)
Ghulam Sarwar (Sind University)
Ghulam Sarwar (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Ghulam Sarwar (Kalat Under-19s)
Ghulam Sarwar (Quetta Bears)
Ghulam Sarwar (Jacobabad)
Ghulam Sarwar (Naushki Under-19s)
Ghulam Sarwar (umpire)
Ghulam Sarwar (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ghulam Sarwar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ghulam Shabbir (Rawalpindi)
Ghulam Shabbir (Karachi, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Ghulam Shabbir (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Ghulam Shabbir (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Ghulam Shabbir (Dadu Under-19s)
Ghulam Shabir (Hyderabad Hawks)
Ghulam Tasaddaq (Lahore Under-16s)
Ghulam Yahya (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Ghulam Yaseen (Sibi Under-19s)
Ghulam Yasin (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Ghulam Yasin (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ghulam Yasin (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ghulam Yasin (Sukkur)
Ghulam Yasin (Larkana Bulls)
Ghulam Zafar (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Higher Education Commission, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Ghulfam Nazir (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
JK Gill (Punjab, Punjab B, Sargodha)
Gohar (Kohat)
Gohar Ali (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Gohar Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Gohar Ali (Mirpur Khas)
Gohar Faiz (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Gohar Hafeez (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Gohar Shah (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Gohar Zaib (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Gordon Khan (Quetta)
A Gul (Faisalabad, Scotland)
Gul-e-Zahra (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Gulab Khan (Pakistan Blind)
Gul Akbar (Naushki)
Gul Badeen (Sargodha Under-19s)
Gul Bashar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Gulbaz (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Gulfam Ali (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Gulfam Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Gulfam Nazir (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Gulfraz Abrar (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Gulfraz Khan (Railways, Railways A, Railways B, Rawalpindi)
Gulghatai Panizai (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Gul Hasan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Gul Hasan (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Gul Hasan (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Gul Hasan (Quetta Under-19s)
Gulistan (Loralai Under-19s)
Gul Jan (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Gul Khalil (Hyderabad, Thatta)
Gull Afridi (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Gul Meena (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Gul Mohammad (Baroda, Cricket Club of India, Hyderabad, India, Lahore, Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, United Provinces Governor's XI, Western India States)
Gul Mohammad (Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Gul Mohammad (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Gul Mohammad (Quetta Bears)
Gul Mohammad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Gul Mohammad (Dera Murad Jamali)
Gul Muneer (Thatta)
Gulnawab Khan (Bannu, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Gul Nawaz (Railways)
Gul Nawaz (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Gul Nawaz (Bannu)
Gulnaz Majeed (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Gul Pari (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Gulraiz (Charsadda)
Gulraiz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Gulraiz Ahmed (Lahore Division B Under-19s, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Gulraiz Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Gulraiz Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Gulraiz Sadaf (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan)
Gulraiz Shahid (Islamabad, Rawalpindi)
Gulraiz Wali (Bahawalpur, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board)
Gul Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Gul Rehman (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Gul Riaz (Charsadda)
Gul Shair (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Gulshair Dahri (Hyderabad Hawks)
Gulshan Ali (Sukkur)
Gulshan Ibram (Government Degree College)
Gulshan Ibran (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Gul Sher (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Gul Sher (Thatta)
Gulsher Babar (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Gul Younis (Loralai)
Gulzada (Loralai Under-19s)
Gul Zada (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Gulzada (Lower Dir)
Gul Zada (Charsadda Under-19s)
Gul Zada (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Gulzaib Atiq (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Gul Zali (Tank Under-19s)
Gul Zaman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Gul Zaman (Quetta Under-19s)
Gul Zaman (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Gul Zaman (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Gulzaman Khan (Jhang)
Gulzar (Lahore University of Engineering and Technology)
Gulzar Ahmed (Lahore Education Board, Sargodha)
Gulzar Ahmed (umpire)
Gulzar Ahmed (Northern Areas)
Gulzar Ahmed (Lahore B Under-19s)
Gulzar Ahmed (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Gulzar Ahmed (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Gulzar Ali (Faisalabad)
Gulzar Awan (Lahore City)
Gulzar Fareed (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Gulzar Farid (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Gulzar Farooq (Sialkot Schools)
Gulzar Khan (Tank)
Gulzar Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Gulzar Martin (Multan, Quetta)
Gulzar Mir (Crescent Club of Lahore, Muslims, Northern India, Railways, Southern Punjab)
Gulzawar Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Gurdas Chand (Narowal)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive