CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dabeer Ali (Faisalabad Wolves)
Dabeer-ul-Mulk (Quetta)
Dad Gul (Loralai Under-19s)
Dad Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Dad Mohammad (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s)
Dad Mohammad (Naushki Under-19s)
Dad Shah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Dadullah (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Dadu Sattar (East Pakistan B, East Pakistan Whites)
Danash Kammar (selected for Quetta Under-16s)
Danial Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Danial Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Danial Ashraf (Sialkot Under-16s)
Danial Noor (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Danial Saleem (Multan Under-19s)
S Danial Shah (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Daniel Idrees (Sibi Under-19s)
Danish (Sukkur Under-19s)
Danish Abbasi (Government Degree College, Murree)
Danish Abdullah (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Danish Afridi (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Danish Afzal (Mansehra Under-19s)
Danish Afzal (Multan Under-19s)
Danish Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Danish Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Danish Ahmed (selected for Karachi Zone II)
Danish Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Danish Ahmed (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Danish Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Danish Ali (Badin)
Danish Alvi (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Danish Ashraf (Sanghar Under-19s)
Danish Ashraf (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Danish Atiq (Multan Under-19s)
Danish Awais (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Danish Aziz (Karachi Dolphins)
Danish Aziz (Omar Associates)
Danish Faisal (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Danish Farooq (selected for Attock Under-19s, Attock)
Danish Hanif (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s, National Highway Authority, Pakistan Army, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Danish Iqbal (Sukkur Under-19s)
Danish Kaneria (Baluchistan Bears, Essex, Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Reserves, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Danish Khalil (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Danish Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Danish Khan (Mansehra)
Danish Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Danish Khan (Mansehra)
Danish Mahmood (Chakwal Under-19s)
Danish Malik (Islamabad Under-19s)
Danish Malik (Lower Dir)
Danish Masih (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Danish Mushtaq (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Danish Nawab (Multan Under-19s)
Danish Nazir (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Danish Omer (selected for Islamabad)
Danish Pervez (scorer)
Danish Qamar (Kalat Under-19s)
Danish Qamir (Chakwal Under-19s)
Danish Rashid (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Danish Raza (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Danish Raza (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Danish Shabbir (Muzaffarabad Under-19s)
Danish Shamim (Rawalpindi Schools)
Danish Tariq (Kasur Under-19s)
Danish Tariq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Danishuddin (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Danish Wasim (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Danish Wasim (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Danish Zaheer (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Danish Zaman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Daniyal (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Daniyal (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Daniyal Ahmed (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s)
Daniyal Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Daniyal Ahsan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Port Qasim Authority)
Daniyal Akhtar (Attock Under-19s)
Daniyal Ali (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Daniyal Allah (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Daniyal Allah Ditta (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Daniyal Azhar (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Daniyal Ghulam Mohammad (Thatta Under-19s)
Daniyal Hashmi (Multan Under-19s)
Daniyal Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Daniyal Hussain Rajput (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Daniyal Imtiaz (Multan Under-19s)
Daniyal Khan (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Daniyal Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Daniyal Khawar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Daniyal Malik (Lahore City)
Daniyal Mansoor (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited)
Daniyal Matloob (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Daniyal Memon (Sanghar Under-19s)
Daniyal Mujtaba (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Daniyal Naveed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Daniyal Qureshi (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Daniyal Rajput (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Daniyal Rajput (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Daniyal Rana (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Daniyal Rana (Income Tax Department)
Daniyal Razzaq (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Daniyal Rna (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Daniyal Saeed (Multan Under-19s)
Daniyal Sehro (Badin Under-19s)
Daniyal Shah (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Daniyal Sheikh (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Daniyal Zahid (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Danyal Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Danyal Ahmed (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Danyal Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Danyar Haider (Sanghar Under-19s)
Dara Bashir (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Daro Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
MH Dars (umpire)
MH Dars (umpire)
Darya Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
G Dass (East Pakistan B)
P Dass (East Pakistan)
Dastagir Butt (Bahawalpur, Lahore City Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Daud (Government High School, Sialkot)
Daud Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Daud Ijaz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Daud Ijaz (Sialkot)
Daud Jan (Upper Dir)
Daud Khan (Sind, Sind)
Daud Khan (selected for Loralai Under-19s, Loralai)
Daud Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Daud Khan (Kurram Agency)
Daud Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Daud Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Daud Rabbani (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Rawalpindi Greens)
Daud Shah (Service Industries)
Daud Shah (Naushki)
Daud Shah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Daulat Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Daulat Khan (selected for Pakistan Army)
Daulat Khan (Charsadda)
Daulat Zaman (Dacca, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Railways, East Pakistan Whites, East Zone, Public Works Department)
David Michel (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
AE Davis (scorer)
Dawar Hasan (Okara Under-19s)
Dawar Iqbal (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Dawlat Khan (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Dawood Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Dawood Ahmed (Vehari Under-19s)
Dawood Ahmed Khan (Chakwal Under-19s)
Dawood Akbar (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues)
Dawood Jan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Dawood Khan (Tank)
Dawood Khan (Naushki Under-19s)
Dawood Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Dawood Khan (Buner Under-19s)
Dawood Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Dawood Khan (Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s)
Dawood Khan (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Dawood Masih (Sialkot Under-16s)
Dawood Mazhar (Kasur Under-19s)
Dawood Mohammad (Swat Under-19s)
Dawood Shafqat (Sialkot Under-16s)
Dawood Shah (Kalat)
Dawood Shah (Quetta)
Dawood Shah (Lower Dir Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Dawood Shah (Pishin Under-19s)
Dawood Sulaiman (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Dawood Tanvir (Lahore Eagles)
Dawran (Swat)
Dedar Bukhsh (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Deebah Sherazi (Pakistan Women)
Deedag Shah (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Deedar Karim (Northern Areas)
Deedar Murtaza (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Deenar Azeem (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Deen Muhammad (Killa Abdullah)
Denzil Ryan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Derya Khan (Khairpur)
F de Villiers (Lahore Gymkhana)
Dewan Anas (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Dhani Bux (Sanghar Under-19s)
Dharam Dass (umpire)
SK Dharsi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Public Works Department, Railways, Scotland, Sind)
Diana Baig (Federal Capital Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Under-21s Women, Islamabad Women, Lasers Women, Saif Sports Saga Women)
Diana Baig (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Dilawar (selected for Swabi)
Dilawar Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Dilawar Imtiaz (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Dilawar Ishaq (Lodhran Under-19s)
Dilawar Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Habib Bank Limited, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Dilawar Khan (Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Dilawar Khan (Chagi)
Dilawar Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Dilawar Khan (Jhang Under-19s)
Dilawar Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Dilawar Khan (Peshawar)
Dilawar Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Dilawar Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Dilawar Nawaz (Sargodha Under-19s)
Dilawar Raza (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Dilawar Shah (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Dilawer (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Dilber Jan (Loralai Under-19s)
Dildar Ali (selected for Badin)
Dildar Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Dildar Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Dildar Awan (Combined Services, Pakistan Air Force, Rawalpindi, Sargodha)
Dildar Hussain (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Dildar Malik (Faisalabad, Multan)
Dil Murad (Turbat Under-19s)
Dilnawaz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Schools)
Dil Shad (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Dilshad Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s)
Dilshad Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Dilshad Bhatti (Khairpur Under-19s)
Dilshad Butt (Lahore B, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Pakistan Customs)
Dil Sher (Sanghar)
Dil Sher (Sanghar)
Dinar Gichki (Quetta)
Din Mohammad (Kalat Under-19s)
Din Mohammad (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
RN Dinshaw (Sind)
Dost Jan (Turbat Under-19s)
Dost Mohammad (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Dost Mohammad (Dera Ismail Khan, Tank)
Douglas (Quetta Under-19s)
A D'Souza (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi C, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar)
F D'Souza (Baluchistan, Quetta)
M D'Souza (Karachi B, Karachi Blues)
S D'Souza (Karachi)
VP D'Souza (Karachi Schools)
Duaa Majid (selected for Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Dua Majid (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Dua Majid (Faisalabad Under-21s Women, Faisalabad Women)
RB Dufty (East Pakistan)
Dulu Affendi (East Pakistan Whites)
Dur Mohammad (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Dur Mohammad (Sukkur Under-19s)
Dur Mohammad (Nawabshah Under-19s)
HU Durrani (umpire)
SK Durrani (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive