CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Vagg (Thames Valley)
MA Vagg (Thames Valley)
LM Vahey-Bourne (Tauranga Intermediate School)
T Vaikvee (Wellington)
N Valder (Bay of Plenty)
R Valder (Bay of Plenty)
Valentine (1st Divisional Team)
J Valentine (Auckland Under-20s)
N Valentine (Wellington)
P Vallabh (Cornwall)
WHTCP Vallange (Otago)
AR Valli (Southland Women)
CJ van Beek (Old Boys Collegians)
LV van Beek (Canterbury, Netherlands)
KM Van Beurten (umpire)
PM Van Beurten (umpire)
DF van Boxtel (Otago Country)
RA Vance (Wellington)
RH Vance (New Zealand, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
AGA van den Bos (Canterbury Under-20s, Marlborough)
DJ van der Hayden (Upper Hutt)
S Vanderkolk (United Palmerston North)
van der Poel (Manawatu)
J van der Weyden (Athletic)
A van Deventer (Central Districts Women, Dorset Women)
D van Deventer (Canterbury A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s, Wairarapa)
JH Van Eyk Menkman (East Christchurch-Shirley)
M van Iersel (North Shore Women)
I van Leyden (Auckland Women)
R Vann (umpire)
NL van Tilburg (Auckland Women)
TF van Woerkom (Canterbury)
CFK van Wyk (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northerns, Titans)
JU Varcoe (South Canterbury)
SS Variath (Auckland Under-18s, Auckland Under-19s)
J Varnham (umpire)
RJ Vartan (Northern Districts Under-20s)
Varton (Southern Hawke's Bay)
TAM Vass (Nelson)
WR Vass (Nelson)
Vaughan (umpire)
A Vaughan (West Coast (South Island))
JTC Vaughan (Auckland, Gloucestershire, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
MD Vaughan (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-22s)
MK Vaughan (West Coast Women)
SG Vaughan (Canterbury Women, Technical Old Girls, Wellington Women)
TR Vaughan (Nelson)
C Vause (Wellington Girls College)
MS Veale (Tawa College)
DJ Vear (Otago)
JR Veitch (Canterbury, Otago)
NE Veitch (South Canterbury)
RB Veitch (umpire)
SR Veitch (North City)
SW Veitch (Northern Districts)
Venemore (Wanganui)
CC Venter (umpire)
E Ventura (Balmacewan Intermediate School)
Vercoe (Nelson)
K Vercoe (Northern Districts Under-17s)
M Vercoe (Wairau)
MA Vercoe (Marlborough)
NA Vercoe (Nelson)
PJ Verhoek (Central Districts)
C Verity (South Canterbury)
A Verma (Northern Districts, Wellington)
KK Vermeir (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
LFD Vermeulen (Manukau City)
MJ Vermeulen (Canterbury)
Vernon (umpire)
Vernon (umpire)
ES Vernon (Otago)
JW Vernon (Central Districts)
M Vernon (West Coast (South Island))
RJ Verrall (Southland)
RA Verry (Wellington)
DL Vettori (Brisbane Heat, Delhi Daredevils, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Nottinghamshire, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Warwickshire)
Vial (Otago)
RC Vial (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
D Vibert (Southern Hawke's Bay)
A Vicelich (Auckland Under-20s)
K Vigers (Southern Hawke's Bay)
L Vigers (umpire)
LV Viggers (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
BI Villers (Taranaki)
SA Vinall (Auckland Women)
A Vince (umpire)
KA Vincent (Camden, Camden Second XI, Northern Districts Under-17s, Northern Districts Under-19s, Waikato Valley)
L Vincent (Auckland, Khulna Royal Bengals, Lancashire, Mid West Rhinos, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Northamptonshire, Suffolk, Sussex, Worcestershire)
LK Vincent (Central Districts Women, Manawatu Women)
R Vincent (South Canterbury)
R Vincent (Canterbury Colts)
RB Vincent (Wellington)
RF Vincent (Northern Districts Women)
W Vincent (West Coast (South Island))
WH Vincent (New Zealand Services)
BW Vine (umpire)
I Vine (Otago Women Second XI)
EN Vipond (North Auckland, Northland)
K Virmani (Wellington Girls College)
RM Virtue (Wellington)
HJ Visavidaya (Southland)
Vishwajeet Kumar (Auckland)
NR Vishwanath (Hamilton, Northern Districts Under-18s)
AC Visser (umpire)
PJ Visser (Central Districts)
AJE Vivian (Auckland Women)
GE Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand Under-23s)
HG Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand)
L Vivian (Howick Pakuranga)
LG Vivian (Hawke's Bay)
LJ Vivian (Auckland, Canterbury)
AR Vodnala (Counties Manukau, Napier Technical Old Boys, Northern Districts Under-17s, Pukekohe Metro)
TG Vogel (Wellington)
JR Vogtherr (New Zealanders)
CF Volckman (Buller, Denniston Dog Old Boys)
F Volckman (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
CG von der Heyde (umpire)
RAI von Elling (Counties Manukau)
SR von Hartitzsch (Wellington Under-17s)
WN Vorrath (Otago)
A Voschezang (Waikato Valley)
HN Vyas (Auckland Under-19s, Canterbury Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive