CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

PF Naden (umpire)
S Naden (Poverty Bay)
GA Nagel (North Shore Women)
N Naguleswaran (Canterbury Under-19s, Eastern Suburbs, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Zealand Under-19s, Shepherds Bush, Wellington A, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s, Wellington Under-23s)
SR Naidu (Auckland Schoolgirls, Auckland Under-21s Women)
C Nairn (Southern Hawke's Bay)
H Nairn (Hawke's Bay)
P Nairne (scorer)
J Naish (Mid-Canterbury)
Napier (Ashburton County)
DJ Napier (Auckland)
EJ Napier (Hawke's Bay)
M Naran (Central Districts Second XI, Horowhenua)
NA Narasy (Wellington Development Women)
P Narne (Poverty Bay)
Nash (Wellington)
DJ Nash (Auckland, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, New Zealand XI, Northern Districts, Otago)
E Nash (Southland)
HK Nash (King's College)
JA Nash (Wellington)
RG Nash (Hawke's Bay)
OM Nasmith (North Taranaki, Taranaki)
Nathan (umpire)
A Nathu (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
KFG Nation (Canterbury Women)
MRS Natusch (Wellington Under-20s)
DH Naughton (Wellington)
MP Naughton (Wellington)
NR Naughton (Hawke's Bay)
J Naylor (Nelson)
Neal (umpire)
A Neal (Marlborough)
AJ Neal (Marlborough)
B Neal (Marlborough)
DW Neal (Central Districts)
GR Neal (Marlborough)
I Neal (Marlborough)
JW Neal (Central Districts Under-23s, Marlborough)
L Neal (Celtic)
M Neal (Marlborough)
P Neal (Bay of Plenty)
PB Neal (Central Districts Under-23s, Hawke's Bay)
PE Neal (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
R Neal (Marlborough)
RB Neal (Marlborough)
SGD Neal (Celtic)
TR Neal (Auckland, Hawke's Bay, Marlborough, Waikato)
Neale (Hawke's Bay)
A Neale (Poverty Bay)
C Neale (Nelson)
ER Neale (Minor Associations, South Island)
PJ Neazor (scorer)
ML Needham (Wellington Under-20s)
DO Neely (Auckland, Wellington)
JDS Neesham (Auckland, Delhi Daredevils, Guyana Amazon Warriors, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand XI, Otago)
F Neighbours (Buller)
W Neighbours (Buller)
L Neild (South Auckland)
R Neill (Auckland)
S Neill (Otago Under-20s)
T Neill (Auckland)
Neilson (West Coast (South Island))
A Neilson (Dunedin Metropolitan)
B Neilson (Auckland Under-19s)
C Neilson (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-23s)
GD Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s, Canterbury Under-23s, Wellington Second XI)
KA Neilson (Canterbury Women, Northern Districts Women)
L Neilson (umpire)
SC Neilson (Bay of Plenty)
T Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s)
WF Neilson (Canterbury)
R Nelmes (Otago)
R Nelper (umpire)
Nelson (scorer)
BD Nelson (Franklin)
FA Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
FM Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
G Nelson (umpire)
J Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
J Nelson (Northern Districts Under-17s, Waikato Valley)
JA Nelson (Otago)
JC Nelson (Central Districts)
KF Nelson (Northern Districts Under-18s)
MJ Nelson (Northland)
PF Nelson (Canterbury XI)
R Nelson (Northern Districts Under-17s)
K Nelson-Esch (Hamilton, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Nepia (Poverty Bay)
H Nesbitt (Central Districts Women)
TS Nethula (Auckland, Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand A)
B Netten (Horowhenua)
R Nettle
G Nettlingham (Lindisfarne College)
D Neutze (University and St Heliers)
PS Neutze (Auckland, Northern Districts, Otago)
JHL Nevill (Rangitikei)
R Nevill (Otago Country)
CJ Nevin (Hampshire Cricket Board, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Wellington)
MH Nevin (Hutt Valley, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s)
PA Nevin (umpire)
LW Newbegin (Ashburton County)
EJD Newbigin (Wellington)
Newbold (North Taranaki)
M Newbold (Midlands)
AT Newdick (New Zealand Under-19s, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
GA Newdick (New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
J Newdick (Hutt Districts, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
A Newland (Wairarapa)
A Newland (Auckland Under-19s)
Newman (Hawke's Bay)
A Newman (Wellington)
GF Newman (Wanganui)
GHF Newman (Hawke's Bay)
J Newman (Canterbury, New Zealand, Wellington)
L Newman (Canterbury)
PA Newman (Central Districts)
R Newman (Nelson)
S Newman (Wellington)
TG Newman (Nelson)
C Newport (Marlborough)
K Newport (Nelson)
WL Newsome (scorer)
CA Newson (Otago Women)
CD Newson (Northern Districts Under-19s, Northland)
AA Newth (Manawatu)
JA Newth (Auckland A, Auckland Second XI, Howick-Pakuranga)
K Newth (Nelson)
T Newth (Marlborough and Nelson)
Newton (umpire)
Newton (Westland)
B Newton (Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s)
DL Newton (Canterbury Under-20s)
DR Newton (Manawatu, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
FW Newton (Canterbury)
GM Newton (Hawke's Bay)
HEB Newton (umpire)
J Newton (scorer)
OR Newton (Otago A, Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-19s, Upper Hutt United, Wellington A)
RW Newton (Canterbury, Wellington)
T Newton (Wellington Under-19s)
TMM Newton (Wellington Women)
WH Newton (North Canterbury)
C Neynens (Central Districts A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-18s, Nelson, New Zealand Under-19s, Timperley)
D Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
I Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
M Ngatuere (Southern Hawke's Bay)
AD Niblett (Central Districts)
Nichol (South Taranaki)
B Nichol (Central Districts Under-17s)
CF Nichol (umpire)
S Nichol (South Canterbury)
D Nicholas (umpire)
K Nicholas (Buller)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
Nicholls (Wairarapa)
G Nicholls (Rangitikei)
HM Nicholls (Canterbury)
JC Nicholls (Otago)
K Nicholls (Rangitikei)
M Nicholls (Rangitikei)
S Nicholls (Wellington)
WA Nichols (Manawatu)
Nicholson (Waikato)
CM Nicholson (Auckland Women, New Zealand Women)
CR Nicholson (Canterbury, Otago)
J Nicholson (Poverty Bay)
KA Nicholson (Otago)
M Nicholson (Horowhenua)
P Nicholson (Thames Valley)
P Nicholson (Southland)
P Nicholson (Auckland XI)
P Nicholson (Otago Under-19s)
VR Nicholson (Otago)
WH Nicholson (Auckland)
Nicol (North Taranaki)
A Nicol (Canterbury Second XI, Marlborough)
J Nicol (Bay of Plenty)
J Nicol (Parnell)
RJ Nicol (Auckland, Canterbury, Gloucestershire, Mashonaland Eagles, New Zealand)
EF Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JB Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JW Nicoll (Auckland Under-20s)
P Nicoll (Ashburton County)
EG Nicolson (Auckland Women)
BJ Nielsen (Auckland)
MJG Nielsen (Durham Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women)
Nightingale (West Coast (South Island))
AF Nightingale (Wellington)
S Nightingale (Upper Valley, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
Nikhil (Grafton)
JJ Nilsson (umpire)
JR Nimmo (Otago)
SG Nimmo (Rangitikei, Wanganui)
R Ninkie (Taranaki)
C Nisbet (North Auckland)
N Nisbet (Southland)
R Nisbet (Northland)
AK Niterl (Counties Manukau)
BR Niven (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
IA Niven (Poverty Bay)
J Niven (umpire)
RC Niven (Otago, Wellington)
Nixon (Westland)
B Nixon (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
DC Nixon (Canterbury)
L Nixon (Wanganui)
PJ Nixon (Auckland Under-20s)
RJ Nixon (Auckland Under-20s, Midlands)
W Nixon (Buller)
GS Noble (Otago Under-20s)
JY Noble (Wellington Women)
P Noble (Central Districts Second XI)
T Noble (Central Districts Under-21s Women)
AW Noema-Barnett (Central Districts Under-18s, Central Districts Under-19s, Manawatu, New Zealand Under-19s, Palmerston North Boys' High School)
K Noema-Barnett (Central Districts, Otago)
Nolan (Auckland)
J Nolan (Rangitikei)
JP Nolen (Hamilton, Suburbs-New Lynn)
B Noonan (Taranaki)
AD Norman (Canterbury)
B Norman (Poverty Bay)
D Norman (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
G Norman (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-22s)
M Norman (Canterbury Women)
M Norman (Auckland Under-17s, Takapuna)
SL Norman (Central Districts Women)
WB Norman (Auckland)
C Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
D Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
ME Norris (Otago Women)
O Norris (Tauranga Intermediate School)
RW Norris (umpire)
WE Norris (Wellington)
North (Manawatu)
North (Westland)
RH North (Canterbury)
TH North (Canterbury)
GS Northcote (umpire)
D Northcott (Taranaki)
FS Northe (Hawke's Bay)
ARA Northover (Central Districts Women)
N Northover (Southern Hawke's Bay)
Northwood (Taranaki)
SR Noster (Canterbury, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-19s, New Zealand Under-19s, Norwich)
J Notman (West Coast (North Island))
G Nottage (Franklin)
N Nottle (Ashburton County, Buller)
RA Nottle (Buller)
HC Nottman (Auckland)
B Nowland (Midlands)
J Nugent (Poverty Bay)
F Nukunuku (scorer)
TW Nukunuku (New Zealand Maori, Wellington Under-20s)
H Nunn (Wellington)
AJ Nuttall (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s)
EJ Nuttall (Canterbury)
HA Nuttall (Canterbury Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive