CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Ibbotson (Central Otago)
ST Idiens (Medbury School)
PA Iles (Auckland)
SL Illingworth (Canterbury B Women, Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Southern Districts Women)
D Illston (Rangitikei)
J Imray (Upper Hutt)
R Inder (North Otago)
CD Ingham (Central Districts)
DA Ingham (Nelson)
DG Ingham (Southern Hawke's Bay)
DK Ingham (Albion, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-18s, Netherfield, Otago A, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wairarapa)
EJ Ingham (Hutt Valley)
HR Ingham (Nelson)
RJ Ingham (Hutt Valley)
T Ingham (Nelson)
WS Ingle (Wellington)
J Ingleby (umpire)
Ingles (Southern Hawke's Bay)
Inglis (South Canterbury)
GB Inglis (Otago, Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s, Wanganui)
PM Inglis (Otago Women)
S Inglis (Hawarden Park, Nelson)
Ingpen (Wellington)
EC Ingram (New Zealand Services)
ES Ingram (Invercargill Women, Otago Women Second XI, Southland Women)
JT Ingram (Tahuna Intermediate School Boys)
JT Ingram (King's High School, Dunedin)
PJ Ingram (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand A)
S Ingram (Wairarapa)
R Inkster (Bay of Plenty)
CM Inman (Taranaki)
P Inman (Wellington)
Innes (Mike Dormer's XI)
BC Innes (St Andrew's College, Christchurch)
JM Innes (Otago Women)
M Innes (umpire)
N Innes (Karori)
VM Innes (Otago Women)
MJ Inness (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Wellington Women)
MK Inness (Wanganui)
TA Inness (Wanganui)
M Instone (West Coast Women)
Ireland (Nelson)
AJ Ireland (Buller)
G Ireland (Auckland)
GW Ireland (Central Districts Under-19s)
JE Ireland (Auckland Women)
LS Ireland (Wellington Under-19s)
RA Ireland (Taranaki)
SP Ireland (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
TK Irie (Canterbury Under-17s)
G Irvine (Otago Metropolitan, Otago XI)
G Irvine (Wanderers)
HJ Irvine (Auckland Secondary Schools)
I Irvine (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-22s, New Zealand Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
PA Irvine (Otago Under-22s)
R Irvine (North Shore Women)
T Irvine (Central Districts Under-20s)
T Irvine (King's School, Auckland)
WD Irvine (Nelson)
AE Irving (Auckland)
BC Irving (Canterbury)
JD Irving (Waikato)
JE Irving (Taranaki)
R Irving (Northern Districts Masters)
RJR Irving (Auckland)
S Irving (Manawatu)
DM Irwin (Northern Districts Under-20s, Waikato)
GD Irwin (Northern Districts)
H Irwin (Southland)
J Irwin (Auckland Grammar School)
PM Irwin (Bay of Plenty, New Zealand Universities, Southern Hawke's Bay)
T Irwin (Auckland Under-20s, Northern Districts Under-23s, Thames Valley, Waikato)
AR Isaac (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
Isaacs (Auckland)
GA Isaacs (Otago Under-20s)
J Isberg (Petone-Eastbourne, Petone-Eastbourne Second XI)
BP Isherwood (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s)
CR Isherwood (Mid-Canterbury)
DJ Isherwood (Ashburton County)
RS Isherwood (Ashburton County, Canterbury Under-20s)
LM Isitt (umpire)
PE Islip (umpire)
LF Istead (Auckland Under-19s)
GWE Ivamy (Wellington XI)
Ivens (Auckland)
FH Ivens (Dunedin and Suburban Cricket Association)
DJ Ives (Otago Women)
OG Ivins (Northern Districts)
Izard (Nelson)
EB Izard (Taranaki, Wellington)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive