CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WL Tamsma (Rood en Wit)
AS Tanke (Netherlands Women)
L Tariq (Excelsior '20, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s, Sparta)
S Tariq (Excelsior '20, Sparta)
M Taylor (VOC)
PJ te Beest (Netherlands Women, Otago Women)
T te Beest (Rood en Wit)
C Teith (Haarlem)
PBM ten Bosch (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
G ten Broek (Voorburg)
B ten Dam (Quick Haag)
RN ten Doeschate (Canterbury, Chittagong Kings, Essex, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mashonaland Eagles, Netherlands, Otago, Tasmania)
RHA ter Braak (Hermes DVS, Sparta)
RMO ter Plegt (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI, Netherlands A)
F Terpstra (scorer)
A Terwiel (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C Tettelaar (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
G Tettelaar (Bloemendaal)
T Tettelaar (Netherlands Under-19s)
A Tewarie (K-Gandhi)
M Tewarie (K-Gandhi)
S Tewarie (K-Gandhi)
Vikash Tewarie (Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
Vikram Tewarie (Dosti, K-Gandhi)
Vimal Tewarie (Dosti, Dosti Second XI, K-Gandhi, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
VAB Tewarie (Netherlands)
DP Thampinayagam (Netherlands)
Theeuwisse (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
R Thesen Ender (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
P Thole (VRA)
J Thomas (Concordia)
WD Thomas (Quick Haag)
J Thomee (Concordia)
H Thon (umpire)
D Thorne (ACC)
B Thornton (Netherlands Under-19s, Rood en Wit)
B Timmer (scorer)
B Timmer (Young Netherlands Women)
E Toet (HBS)
G Toulantas (VRA, VRA Second XI)
A Toussaint (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands)
MMFM Toussaint (Netherlands Women)
S Tovey (umpire)
J Treffers (VRA)
R Trewiel (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F Trietsch (The Hague XI)
D Trijzelaar (Netherlands Under-15s)
F Trijzelaar (HCC, HCC Juniors, Netherlands Under-15s)
HB Trijzelaar (Netherlands)
PJ Trijzelaar (Kampong, Netherlands)
T Trisselader (HBS)
PR Tromp de Haas (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
R Troost (Netherlands Under-15s)
R Trotter (The Hague XI)
S Trouw (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
A Tufail (umpire)
NA Tufail (K-Gandhi, Voorburg)
JW Tuininga (Netherlands)
M Tuininga (Haarlem Women, Netherlands)
N Tuininga (Netherlands)
LA Turmaine (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes, VRA, VRA Second XI)
G Turner (ACC)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive