CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Saadat (Wanica Star)
Saberson (umpire)
M Saboor (VOC)
S Sadat (Wanica Star)
S Sadat (Ajax)
M Sadiq (Bijlmer, Dosti, VVV)
F Saeed (VVV, VVV Second XI)
F Saeed (Dosti Second XI)
MS Safi (Wanica Star)
N Sahebdien (Almere)
R Sahebdien (Almere)
SH Sahebdien (Almere)
SV Sahebdien (Almere)
SW Sahebdien (Almere)
U Sajid (Dosti, Dosti Second XI)
A Sajjad (umpire)
A Sajjad (Kieviten)
M Sajjad (Heerlen)
S Sakunia (PSV Tegenbosch)
R Sala (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
A Saleem (Pak Dutch)
A Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
A Saleem (Ghausia Feijenoord)
B Saleem (Pak Dutch)
B Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Saleem (Pak Dutch)
M Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Saleem (Amstelland United)
M Saleem (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Saleem (Ghausia Feijenoord)
M Saleem (Voorburg Second XI)
U Saleem (Pak Dutch)
U Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
US Saleem (VVV)
MA Saleemi (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
MA Saleemi (Punjab Rotterdam)
MA Saleemi (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
MA Saleemi (VVV)
M Salman (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
M Salman (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Salman (Kieviten)
M Salman (VRA)
M Salman (Excelsior '20)
CA Salomons (Netherlands Women)
S Salvachandran (umpire)
M Sami (Jinnah)
R Sampat (K-Gandhi Third XI)
Samson (CC Arnhem)
RPD Samuel (VRA)
RPD Samuel (VRA Second XI)
S Sanater (Rood en Wit)
B Sandberg (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
ESE Sanders (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
PW Sanders (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
D Sandman (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
DP Sandmann (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
S Sandri (Hercules)
V Sankar (Hilversum)
V Sankara (Rood en Wit)
V Sanker (Hilversum)
A Santoe (Almere)
Saqib Zulfiqar (ACC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes)
R Saraber (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
R Saraber (Kampong)
FM Sardha (K-Gandhi, Rood en Wit, Sparta)
J Sardha (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
MA Sardha (K-Gandhi, Sparta)
MA Sardha (Sparta 1888)
S Sardha (Rood en Wit)
S Sardha (Sparta)
S Sardha (Sparta 1888)
S Sardha (Young Hurricanes)
SD Sardha (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
Y Sardha (Rood en Wit Women)
MB Sarfaraz (Voorburg Second XI)
D Sarma (Netherlands Under-15s)
SS Sarode (Qui Vive Second XI)
CR Sarukkali (Hercules)
M Sattar (VOC)
O Saulthan (Groen en Wit)
P Saxena (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
N Sayed (Dosti, Dosti Second XI, Dosti Third XI)
SS Sayeed (Voorburg Second XI)
RM Schaap (Sparta)
D Scheeffer (Netherlands Women)
R Scheepstra (Netherlands Women)
JF Scheffer (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C Schewe (Ducks, Excelsior '20)
CWA Schewe (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Schewe (scorer)
MMC Schewe (Netherlands)
R Schewe (Excelsior '20)
W Schewe (Excelsior '20)
WJ Schewe (umpire)
M Schiethart (CC Arnhem)
E Schiferli (Netherlands)
A Schill (Amsterdam, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
EJA Schill (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
EJA Schill (Rood en Wit)
EJA Schill (HCC)
G Schill (HCC)
JA Schill (HCC)
RF Schill (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
B Schilperoord (Netherlands)
B Schilperoord (Netherlands Under-17s)
Schilthuis (Sparta)
DC Schinkel (scorer)
DC Schinkel (scorer, umpire)
nDC Schinkel (scorer)
L Schipper (Netherlands Schools)
J Schmeink (Rood en Wit)
JEC Schmeink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
Schnitger (umpire)
HCW Schnitger (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, KNCB, Netherlands)
M Schnitger (scorer)
MG Schnitger (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
E Schnitger-Noyon (Netherlands Women, Riverside Women)
DC Schoenmaker (Netherlands Under-15s)
P Schoenmakers (scorer)
G Schoew (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
RH Scholte (Netherlands)
JG Schölvinck (ACC)
I Schoof (Netherlands Women)
J Schoof (Netherlands Women)
R Schoof (Netherlands Under-19s)
RHM Schoof (Rood en Wit)
H Schooneveldt (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JD Schoonheim (Netherlands)
RF Schoonheim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Free Foresters, Kampong, Koninklijke UD, Marylebone Cricket Club, Netherlands, Rood en Wit, Sussex Martlets, VOC)
RF Schoonheim (Kampong)
TJ Schoonheim (Bloemendaal)
TJ Schoonheim (VOC)
TM Schoonheim
TJ Schoonhoven (scorer)
A Schotte (VRA)
B Schotte (VRA)
M Schouten (Hilversum)
JC Schröder (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
ME Schroder (Netherlands)
M Schroeder (Netherlands Women)
P Schroeder (Kampong Second XI)
P Schroeder (ACC Second XI)
J Schroot (Netherlands)
A Schuur (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, KNCB, Netherlands)
B Schuur (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
T Schwencke (HBS)
H Scnitger (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
J Scott
JRM Scott (Voorburg)
P Sealey (K-Gandhi)
H Seelaar (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Juniors, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-23s)
PM Seelaar (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
PM Seelaar (VOC)
R Seepers (Kampong Third XI)
nR Seetal (scorer)
R Seetal (scorer)
R Seetal (umpire)
CJS Seisum (Kieviten)
C Seisun (HCC)
CJS Seisun (Kieviten)
P Sellberger (Concordia)
W Sendebdar (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
G Senn (Sparta)
W Senn (Sparta)
Y Sens (Groen Geel Women)
LS Sesele (VVV)
LS Sesele (Rood en Wit)
G Sewell (HCC)
E Seyed (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
M Shabaz (VVV)
M Shabaz Mirza (United Haarlem)
G Shabbir (VVV)
MT Shabir (VVV Second XI)
MQ Shafi (Pak Dutch)
Q Shafi (Pak Dutch)
Q Shafi (VOC)
S Shafi (Pak Dutch)
AS Shafiq (VVV)
I Shafiq (scorer)
I Shafiq (Bijlmer, VVV)
I Shafiq (Dosti)
K Shafiq (ACC, Bijlmer, VVV)
K Shafiq (Dosti)
K Shafiq (Groen en Wit)
M Shafiq (VVV)
Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
R Shah (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
R Shah (VRA)
R Shah (Kampong)
R Shah (Kampong Second XI)
S Shah (Kampong Second XI)
Samyak Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
Saumil Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
M Shahbaz (Dosti)
MS Shahbaz (United Haarlem)
Shahbaz Bashir (Netherlands)
MS Shahzad (United Haarlem)
A Shaikh (Olympia)
M Shakeel (VVV)
Q Shakeel (Jinnah)
M Shakil (VVV Second XI)
TA Shakir (Punjab Rotterdam)
Shane (VRA)
M Sharief (Amstelland United)
M Sharief (VVV)
M Sharief (Groen en Wit)
M Sharief (Groen en Wit)
AR Sharif (Voorburg Second XI)
M Sharif (Jinnah)
R Sharif (Voorburg)
A Sharma (Heerlen)
A Sharma (scorer)
R Sharma (K-Gandhi)
S Sharma (Dosti)
T Sharma (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
T Sharma (Kampong Second XI)
TP Sharma (Young Hurricanes)
G Sharnngadharan (Groninger)
S Shastry (Hilversum)
B Shaw (VRA)
SP Shaw (Voorburg)
K Shazad (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Shazad Mirza (United Haarlem)
A Sheikh (K-Gandhi)
S Sheikjoessoef (K-Gandhi)
C Sher (Hercules)
N Shinwiri (CC Arnhem)
M Shoaib (VVV)
S Shrestha (Kampong Second XI)
S Siahaya (Kampong Third XI)
C Sibley (Netherlands Women)
NA Siddiqie (VOC, VOC Second XI)
R Siddiqie (VOC, VOC Second XI)
MZ Sidhu (VVV)
Z Sidhu (Hercules)
Z Sidhu (Quick 1888)
Z Sidhu (Kampong)
HDJ Siegers (Netherlands Women)
SNL Siegers (Netherlands Women)
S Sigged (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
T Sikkema (Koninklijke UD)
J Sillem (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F Sillevis (HCC, Netherlands Under-15s)
JW Sillevis (HCC)
LW Sillevis (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, KNCB, Netherlands)
LW Sillevis (A Dutch XI)
R Sillevis (Quick Haag Women)
RL Sillevis (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI)
SR Silva (Olympia)
TSR Silva (HCC, HCC Second XI)
Simpson (Groen Geel Women)
A Singh (K-Gandhi)
AP Singh (Wanica Star)
G Singh (Netherlands Under-19s)
G Singh (HBS)
G Singh (Sparta 1888)
H Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
H Singh (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
I Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
I Singh (HBS)
J Singh (Hercules)
J Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
K Singh (VVV)
K Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
M Singh (VOC, VOC Second XI, VVV)
M Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
M Singh (Hermes DVS)
N Singh (Netherlands Under-19s)
P Singh (scorer)
P Singh (Dosti, Dosti Second XI)
P Singh (VRA Second XI)
P Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
P Singh (VVV)
R Singh (K-Gandhi)
R Singh (Qui Vive Second XI)
S Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
S Singh (Qui Vive)
S Singh (Dosti Third XI)
V Singh (VRA)
N Siriwardana (Ajax)
N Siriwardena (Punjab Rotterdam Second XI)
N Siriwardena (Ajax)
JP Sist (Voorburg)
C Sjarbaini (VRA)
C Sjarbaini (VRA)
M Skerrit (Netherlands Under-15s)
SJ Skinner (scorer)
N Slag (North Holland)
M Slagter (scorer)
R Slagter (Ajax)
RVF Slagter (Ajax Women)
CJ Slattery (ACC)
EFM Sleijffers (Netherlands)
W Slendebroek (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
W Slendebroek (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
W Slendebrook (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
W Slenoeboek (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
I Slikker (scorer)
MAV Slingenberg (Netherlands)
MAV Slingenberg (umpire)
MF Slingenberg (Netherlands)
R Sluijterman (Ajax)
AB Smalbraak (Koninklijke UD)
H Smarius (umpire)
SN Smidt (Quick Haag)
J Smit (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
S Smit (HBS)
CJ Smith (Netherlands)
J Smith (Kampong)
MJ Smith (HCC, VRA)
A Smits (HCC, Netherlands)
E Smits (Haarlem Women)
E Smits (HCC)
EM Smits (Excelsior '20)
EMA Smits (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
J Smits (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
R Smits (scorer)
T Smits (HCC, HCC Second XI)
T Smits (HCC Juniors)
BCL Smulders (Excelsior '20)
S Snater (South Holland Seafarers)
S Snater (Rood en Wit)
EC Snel (HBS)
A Snoeck (scorer)
EH Snoeck (HCC, HCC Second XI)
A Snoek (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
J Snoep (Sparta 1888)
M Snoep (VOC)
M Snoep (Sparta 1888)
M Sobers (Rood en Wit)
Sobrakhan (umpire)
LJ Sodderland (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
LJ Sodderland (HCC)
S Soebedar (Groninger)
A Soechit (K-Gandhi)
B Soechit (K-Gandhi, K-Gandhi Third XI)
A Soekhoe (HBS Second XI)
L Soeters (Hermes DVS Second XI)
M Soeters (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
M Soeters (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
M Sohrab Khan (umpire)
M Sohrabkhan (umpire)
Soka (K-Gandhi Third XI)
WR Solomon (Gentlemen of Netherlands)
O Somer (Ducks, Kampong, Netherlands Under-19s)
O Somer (Bloemendaal)
P Somer (VRA, VRA Second XI)
PA Somer (Kampong, Netherlands Under-19s)
Sonneveld (Sparta)
J Sonneveld (KNCB)
J Sonneveld (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
K Spaendonck (Leiden University)
P Sparrow (Kampong)
X Speelman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
I Spekking (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
WGL Spengler (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
BJ Spits (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, VRA)
FG Spits (Netherlands)
H Spits (Netherlands)
J Spits (Netherlands, VRA)
NB Spits (Netherlands)
F Spoelstra (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
FLJ Spoelstra (HCC Second XI)
DJ Spoor (Ajax Women)
M Spruijt Bleeker (Excelsior '20)
M Spruit (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
S Squires (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
AJ Staal (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s)
T Staal (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
RS Stacey (scorer)
JG Stady (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
NE Stalenburg (Australia Women, Netherlands Women, New South Wales Women, Northern Districts Women, Sydney Thunder Women)
G Stallman (umpire)
G Stallmann (umpire)
H Stam (umpire)
W Stam (Bloemendaal)
W Stansfield (Amsterdam)
NA Statham (Netherlands)
Steen (Commonwealth Club)
JLL Steenbergen (VOC, VOC Second XI)
JLL Steenbergen (Sparta 1888)
J Steenburgh (Netherlands Under-15s)
F Steenkamp (Groen Geel Women)
CG Steenstra Toussaint (Netherlands Women)
W Steffens (Concordia)
A Stegeman (Netherlands Women)
A Stejrok (Netherlands Women)
B Stel (Netherlands)
WF Stelling (Berkshire, Boland, Boland B, Leicestershire, Netherlands, Western Province, Western Province B)
F Stemboord (Kampong)
W Stembord (umpire)
A Stephen (Heerlen)
C Stephens (K-Gandhi)
Sterde (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
C Steward (VOC)
CG Stewart (Sparta)
M Steyn (Kieviten)
LW Stokkers (Netherlands)
LW Stokkers (Hermes DVS)
W Stokkers (scorer)
Stolk (Sparta)
A Stolk (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
H Stolk (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
H Stolk (Hermes DVS)
L Stonkins (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
Straten (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Stroink (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
A Stroink (Eastern Provinces)
A Stroink (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
CA Stroink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, KNCB, Netherlands)
D Struben (Bloemendaal)
AT Stuart (Sparta)
AT Stuart (Hercules)
C Stuart (Netherlands Under-15s)
T Stuart (Netherlands A)
R Stuiver (scorer)
R Stuiver (umpire)
A Subramaniam (Heerlen)
W Subramaniam (Qui Vive)
W Subramanian (Qui Vive)
RD Sukdeo (Voorburg)
Sukhram (K-Gandhi Third XI)
O Sultan (Groen en Wit)
O Sultan (Amstelland United)
O Sultan (VVV)
O Sultan (Groen en Wit)
S Sultan (Jinnah)
S Sultan (United Haarlem)
S Sultan (Groen en Wit)
S Sultan (Hercules)
R Sumner (Koninklijke UD)
T Sutherland (Netherlands Women B)
P Suurenbroek (Ajax Women)
MW Swart (North Holland Hurricanes)
A Swartfouw (Groen Geel Women, Netherlands Women)
Sweet (VRA)
Sypesteyn (Netherlands)
ES Szwarczynski (Netherlands, Netherlands A)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive