CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Labouchere (Amsterdam)
PCG Labouchere (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
PCG La Bouchere (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
GV Laer (HCC)
E Lafayette (VRA)
MR Laffey (Sparta 1888)
LJF Lagas (HCC, HCC Second XI)
LJFFA Lagas (Netherlands Under-15s)
H Lagro (Sparta)
A Lalkhan (K-Gandhi)
A Lalkhan (Dosti)
S Lamba (Ajax)
S Lamba (Wanica Star)
Lambers (umpire)
E Lambers (Netherlands Women)
E Lambers (Kampong Combined XI)
PE Lambers (umpire)
PA Lammerts van Bueren (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
R Lamsma (Netherlands Women)
B Langrope (Bloemendaal)
N Lanoy Meyer (HCC)
E Lanser (Central Districts Women, Netherlands Women)
J Lantinga (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Lapierre (Hippopotamus Women)
CRE Lapierre (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JC Lapierre (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
L Lapierre (Bloemendaal)
BA Lasi (VRA, VRA Second XI)
B Lassi (VRA Second XI)
J Laughout (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C Lawman (umpire)
L Ledars (Netherlands Schools)
J Lee (Koninklijke UD)
N Leeftink (Princess Wilhelmina)
NHJ Leeftink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, KNCB, Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
J Leemhuis (Netherlands)
J Leemhuis (KNCB)
JP Leemhuis (Free Foresters, Netherlands)
M Leepel (scorer)
MB Lees (VRA)
R Lees (Sparta)
CJ Leeser (Amsterdam)
KJ Leeser (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands, North Holland)
J Leeuwenhoek (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
R Lefebure (Netherlands Under-19s)
EA Lefebvre (Netherlands, VOC)
MP Lefebvre (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
RP Lefebvre (Canterbury, Glamorgan, Netherlands, Somerset)
RP Lefebvre (VOC Second XI)
P LeGraff (Netherlands Under-17s)
JP Leijer (Rood en Wit)
J Leijssmaar (Koninklijke UD)
V Lekkerkerker (VOC)
PP Lemmens (VRA)
P le Noble (umpire)
F Lenssen (Voorburg)
JF Lenssen (South Holland Seafarers, Voorburg)
JF Lenssen (North Holland Hurricanes)
JF Lenssen (HBS)
B Lenstra (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
N Lenstra (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Juniors, Hermes DVS Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
I Leurs (Netherlands Women)
D Lewis (ACC Second XI)
MR Lewis (HCC, HCC Second XI)
MR Lewis (HBS)
R Lewis (Hercules)
U Lewis (scorer)
C Lieshout (Netherlands)
RE Lifmann (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands, VOC)
H Ligtenstein (umpire)
P Ligtenstein (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
JW Ligthelm (HBS Second XI)
C Lindeboom (KNCB)
EC Lindeboom (Netherlands)
T Linders (Hippopotamus Women)
OP Lodder (ACC, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes)
C Lodge (umpire)
RJ Loenen (Koninklijke UD)
Y Lofvers (Netherlands Women)
H Loggere (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
SAI Loggers (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes, Rood en Wit)
SAI Loggers (Rood en Wit)
DL Loman (Netherlands Women)
ML Loman (Netherlands Women)
ELC Loomans (Kampong, Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
Loopint (Netherlands)
BP Loots (Netherlands)
P Loots (scorer)
BD Loriť (HBS, HBS Second XI)
B Louw (Groen en Wit)
R Lub (Kampong)
Lubbers (umpire)
Lubbers (Salland Deventer)
Lubbers (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
B Lubbers (scorer)
B Lubbers (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
B Lubbers (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
BJ Lubbers (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands)
C Lubbers (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
CC Lubbers (Salland Deventer)
DD Lubbers (Salland Deventer)
E Lubbers (Koninklijke UD)
M Lubbers (Netherlands Women)
M Lubbers (scorer)
MC Lubbers (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands Under-23s)
R Lubbers (Hermes DVS Juniors)
RA Lubbers (Hermes DVS, Koninklijke UD, Koninklijke UD Third XI, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, VRA, VRA Second XI)
RA Lubbers (Salland Deventer)
RA Lubbers (Quick Haag Second XI)
RA Lubbers (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
ST Lubbers (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
SW Lubbers (Netherlands)
VS Lubbers (Helensburgh, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, North Holland Hurricanes, VRA, VRA Second XI)
VS Lubbers (Salland Deventer)
W Lubbers (Netherlands Under-17s)
BJ Lubbers Sr (umpire)
G Ludwig (Netherlands Women)
E Lugard (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
I Lund (scorer)
JJCM Lungen (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
R Lunszen (Netherlands Schools)
V Lunszen (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
W Lunszen (Netherlands Schools)
P Lussenburg (Excelsior '20)
M Luten (Bloemendaal)
MB Luten (Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes, VRA, VRA Second XI)
D Luthra (VOC)
AF Luyendijk (HBS)
RJ Lyall (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive