CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Kaag (Netherlands Women)
A Kahn (Leiden University)
RP Kalis (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
AS Kamboj (ACC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, VRA)
MS Kamboj (ACC, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
GH Kamerbeek (umpire)
JGH Kamerbeek (umpire)
R Kamerbeek (Sparta)
Kamran Shafiq (Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
N Karan (K-Gandhi)
R Karan (K-Gandhi)
S Karan (K-Gandhi)
D Karsten (Hippopotamus Women)
A Kashif (Arnhem Cricket Club)
AH Kashifa-Burney (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
AB Kastureachchi (HCC, HCC Second XI)
B Kats (VOC)
R Kaulingfreks (umpire)
N Kazmi (Netherlands Under-17s)
T Keeble (umpire)
TR Keep (VOC, VOC Second XI)
I Keijzer (Netherlands Women)
S Keijzer-Klein (Netherlands Women)
J Keizer (Excelsior '20)
M Keizer (Netherlands Women)
D Kelly (Rood en Wit)
E Kelly (umpire)
AD Kent (Netherlands Under-15s)
RJ Kern (HCC, VRA)
AN Kervezee (Dhaka Gladiators, Netherlands, Netherlands A, Worcestershire)
JHH Kessler (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
PP Keukelaar (Hermes DVS, Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-25s, Sparta)
M Keuzenkamp (Netherlands Women)
R Keyser (Concordia)
YK Khairbin (VVV)
MN Khalid (Bijlmer)
U Khalid (VVV)
A Khan (Jinnah)
A Khan (Kampong)
AA Khan (Netherlands Under-15s)
F Khan (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
F Khan (Jinnah)
H Khan (Netherlands Under-17s)
HA Khan (Excelsior '20)
M Khan (Jinnah)
MA Khan (Rood en Wit, VRA, VVV)
MN Khan (VVV)
N Khan (Bijlmer)
S Khan (VRA)
S Khan (K-Gandhi)
S Khan (Excelsior '20)
Z Khan (VVV)
D Khanolkar (Kampong)
SI Khawaja (VVV)
FS Kingma (Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
PA Kingma (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Voorburg)
VJ Kingma (Netherlands)
A Kitzis (Excelsior '20)
OO Klaus (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
FJW Kleinhof (Koninklijke UD)
H Kleyn (EJA Schill's XI)
R Klijn (Netherlands)
HJ Klink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
K Klinkhamer (Hippopotamus Women)
DW Klokgieters (Hermes DVS)
L Klokgieters (Netherlands Women)
SE Klopman Baerselman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
D Kloppenburg (Koninklijke UD)
GP Kloppenburg (Rood en Wit)
JF Kloppenburg (Netherlands)
K Kloppenburg (Netherlands Under-19s)
W Kloppenburg (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
WA Kloppenburg (Rood en Wit)
J Klopper (VRA)
AJCGD Kluck (Rood en Wit)
RF Kneebone (Hermes DVS)
A Knupfer (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
HA Knupfer (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
EP Knüpfer (ACC)
M Koch (Kampong)
WE Koedam (VOC)
WA Koek (HBS)
JJ Koeleman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
JS Koeleman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
MJ Koelman (HCC)
R Koevermans (Netherlands Under-19s)
K Kohli (Netherlands Under-13s)
SK Kohli (Netherlands)
FJ Konert (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
D Kooij (Netherlands Women)
K Kooistra (Netherlands)
A Kool (Haarlem)
T Koolhoven (Haarlem)
J Koop (Netherlands Under-19s)
J Kooyman (Netherlands B Women)
A Koppejan (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
I Koppe-van Dishoek (Netherlands Women)
JK Koreneef (Kampong)
B Kornet (Hermes DVS)
H Kornet (Hermes DVS, Netherlands)
Mandy Kornet (Netherlands Women)
Mariska Kornet (Netherlands Women)
G Kors (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
JBM Kors (umpire)
JP Korthals Altes (VRA)
C Kost (Leiden University)
D Kost (HCC)
DA Koster (Netherlands)
J Koster (Netherlands Coaches XI)
MA Köster (Netherlands Women)
R Kottman (Rood en Wit)
S Kottman (Netherlands Women)
G Kout (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
KG Kout (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s)
I Kraidy (Netherlands Women)
Kramer (Rood en Wit)
D Kramer (Netherlands)
DEJ Kramer (Netherlands, Quick Haag)
H Kramer (Quick Haag)
J Kramer
J Kramer (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
W Kramer (Netherlands)
LV Kranendonk (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
M Kriskovich (Excelsior '20)
A Kritzinger (Rood en Wit)
GG Kroesen (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
J Kroesen (Excelsior '20, Gloucestershire Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
E Kroft (Netherlands Women)
A Kroon (Netherlands Women)
AL Kroonenberg (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
BP Kruger (Netherlands)
MAT Kruijt (Bloemendaal)
W Kruijt (Bloemendaal, Netherlands)
A Krulder (Netherlands Under-17s, Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
M Krulder (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
N Kruseman (umpire)
F Kruserrem (umpire)
W Kruyff (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
P Kruyt (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
SC Kuggeleijn (New Zealand A, Northern Districts, Wellington)
HG Kuhn (ACC)
AC Kuijlman (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
B Kuijlman (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
BT Kuipéri (HCC, Netherlands Under-19s)
C Kumar (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
D Kumar (K-Gandhi)
S Kumaraswamy (VRA)
W Kummer (Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
Kup (Netherlands)
I Kure (Netherlands Women)
J Kure (Concordia)
H Kusters (Netherlands Women)
B Kuylman (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-23s)
E Kuypers (Netherlands)
M Kwik (Groninger)
W Kymnel (Haarlem Women)
AJ Küpfer (Netherlands)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive