CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z Dabholwala (ACC)
M Dann (Kampong)
E Danser (VOC)
O Danser (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
Das (Netherlands Under-15s)
D Das (VOC, VOC Second XI)
JW Das (Sparta)
M Das (Sparta)
W Datadin (umpire)
CJ Davey (HCC, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
GW Davey (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
B Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
FD Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
S Davidson (HCC)
Z Davidson (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-19s)
C Davis (ACC)
D de Baare (Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
J de Bas (Sparta, VOC)
AMJ de Beus (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
CL de Beus (HCC, Netherlands)
JD de Boer (ACC, HCC)
M de Boer (Netherlands Women)
ML de Boer (Netherlands Women)
PB de Boer (HCC)
R de Boer (Koninklijke UD)
RJA de Boer (Bloemendaal)
C de Breet (ACC)
de Bruijn (Sparta)
de Bruin (North Holland)
M de Bruin (Netherlands Under-19s)
MA de Bruin (ACC)
ST de Bruin (Netherlands)
de Bruins (Haarlem Women)
J de Craaff (Concordia)
D Defoe (Hermes DVS)
MEC de Fouw (Netherlands Women)
OIC de Geus (HBS, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
R de Graaf (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
EC de Graaff (VRA)
J de Graaff (Concordia)
P de Graaff (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
N de Graauw (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-19s)
T de Graeff (Kampong)
A de Groot (Netherlands Women)
C de Groot (Netherlands)
CM de Groot (Netherlands Women)
M de Groot (Young Netherlands Women)
ME de Groot (Quick Haag)
PF de Groot (Netherlands)
LBW de Grooth (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI)
TN de Grooth (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
J de Jong (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
LW de Jong (Sparta)
ED de Jonge (Koninklijke UD)
EP de Jongh (HBS, HBS Second XI)
WJA de Kempenaer (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s)
J Dekker (Hippopotamus Women)
TPE de Klerck (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
TIM de Kok (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC, VOC Second XI)
A de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
HAG de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
J de la Mar (Netherlands Under-13s)
MM de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
TP de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
ELT de Lange (Netherlands Women)
F de Lange (umpire)
FH de Lange (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
AJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
B de Leede (Netherlands Under-15s)
B de Leede (Netherlands Women)
FHJ de Leede (umpire)
JA de Leede (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
L de Leede
LVM de Leede (Voorburg)
PSM de Leede
PSM de Leede (Voorburg)
RAJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
TBM de Leede (Netherlands)
A Delmonte (Groen Geel Women)
EO de Man (Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-25s, VRA)
AJ Demenint (Bloemendaal)
A de Mooij (Quick Haag)
M de Mooij (Koninklijke UD)
EW de Moura (Bloemendaal, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Marylebone Cricket Club, VOC)
F de Neree (Ducks)
B den Hartog (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
C de Nijs (Netherlands)
G de Noord (Groninger)
B de Raaij (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
M de Regt (Quick Women)
MA de Regt (Netherlands Women)
RW Dérogée (Netherlands)
A de Roode-Versteylen (Netherlands Women)
C de Rooij (VOC)
EC de Rooij (VOC)
SM de Rooij (VOC)
TEW de Rooij (Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
P de Roos (Hermes DVS)
J de Ruig (Ducks)
JP de Ruig (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A de Ruiter (Netherlands B Women)
H de Ruiter (Netherlands Women)
T de Ruiter-Klomp (Netherlands B Women)
S Deshpande (Voorburg)
F de Vegt (Netherlands Under-13s)
T de Veth (Excelsior '20)
LC de Villeneuve (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
D de Vos (umpire)
RWJ de Waal (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A de Waard (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
RJ de Widt (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, VOC)
V de Widt (VOC)
RA de Wijs (umpire)
M de Wildt (Koninklijke UD)
H de Wit (ACC, North Netherlands)
J de Wit (Kampong)
M de Wit (Netherlands Under-19s)
MH de Wit (Hermes DVS, Kampong)
JB de Wolff (umpire)
E Dickmann (scorer)
JJA Dickmann (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Rood en Wit)
RMB Dickmann (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
AW Diedrich (Ajax Women)
AA Diemer Kool (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
C Diepeveen (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
WP Diepeveen (Netherlands)
S Dijkman (Groninger)
AD Dikmoet (umpire)
TH Dill (Concordia)
E Dillam (Netherlands Women)
EA Din (Netherlands Under-17s)
MA Din (umpire)
H Dinnissen (Netherlands Women)
MW Dirken (Koninklijke UD, Koninklijke UD Third XI)
M Dirks
MM Dirks (Koninklijke UD)
A Dirkse (VRA Women)
AA Doekhie (umpire)
IA Doekhie (ACC, VRA)
ZA Doekhie (ACC)
L Doeve (Groninger)
W Dogar (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
S Dogra (K-Gandhi)
MP Doig (VRA)
Dok (Haarlem Women)
J Domela-Nieuwenhuis (Ducks, HCC)
JCJ Dommershuijsen (Sparta)
DT Doram (Netherlands)
DS Dormits
DY Dormits (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
H Doyer (Leiden University)
S Drabbe (HBS, HCC, Netherlands A)
JLJ Dries (Netherlands)
WR Driessen (Ajax Women)
H Dronkers (umpire)
R Dronkers (Hermes DVS)
M Droppert (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
F Dubois (Netherlands)
H Dubois (Netherlands)
Duggal (Concordia)
G Dukker (ACC, Netherlands Under-23s, North Netherlands)
M Dukker (ACC)
R Dukker (umpire)
EH Dulfer (Netherlands)
HHJ Dulfer (Excelsior '20, Netherlands)
I Dulfer-Keijzer (Netherlands Women)
L du Plessis (Koninklijke UD)
Duvler
P Dyckmeester (Netherlands Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive