CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z Dabholwala (ACC)
T Dabla (Qui Vive)
V Dad (Heerlen)
I Damarell (scorer)
JW Damhuis (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
M Dann (Kampong)
E Danser (VOC)
O Danser (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
Daoud (CC Arnhem)
A Dar (Pak Dutch)
Das (Netherlands Under-15s)
D Das (VOC, VOC Second XI)
D Das (Kampong)
D Das (Kampong Second XI)
JW Das (Sparta)
M Das (Sparta)
H da Silva (VVV Third XI)
S da Silva (Qui Vive)
A Datadin (umpire)
W Datadin (umpire)
CJ Davey (HCC, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
CJ Davey (HCC Second XI)
GW Davey (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
A Davids (Bloemendaal)
F Davids (Bloemendaal)
B Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
FA Davidson (Rood en Wit)
FD Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
S Davidson (HCC)
Z Davidson (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-19s)
C Davis (ACC)
E Dayanandan (Heerlen)
D de Baare (KNCB, Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
D de Baare (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
H de Baig (VRA)
HA Debaig (VRA)
J de Bas (Sparta, VOC)
AMJ de Bens (HCC)
AMJ de Beus (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
CL de Beus (HCC, Netherlands)
P de Boeck (umpire)
JD de Boer (ACC, HCC)
M de Boer (Kent Women, Netherlands Women)
ML de Boer (Netherlands Women)
PB de Boer (HCC)
R de Boer (Koninklijke UD)
RJA de Boer (Bloemendaal)
A Deboer-Ley (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
DAV de Boervaley (Rood en Wit)
L de Brain (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C de Breet (ACC)
TN de Brooth (HCC)
de Bruijn (Sparta)
de Bruin (North Holland)
M de Bruin (Netherlands Under-19s)
MA de Bruin (ACC)
ST de Bruin (Netherlands)
de Bruins (Haarlem Women)
L de Bruyn (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
Y de Bruyn (Netherlands Women)
J de Craaff (Concordia)
D Defoe (Hermes DVS)
D Defoe (Dosti Second XI)
MEC de Fouw (Netherlands Women)
A De Geer (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
OIC de Geus (HBS, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
P De Graaf (Netherlands Under-17s)
R de Graaf (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
EC de Graaff (VRA)
J de Graaff (Concordia)
PC de Graaff (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
PC de Graaff (Rood en Wit)
N de Graauw (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-19s)
T de Graeff (Kampong)
G de Griebling (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A de Groot (Netherlands Women)
C de Groot (Netherlands)
CM de Groot (Netherlands Women)
JH Degroot (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
JW de Groot (Kieviten)
M de Groot (Young Netherlands Women)
M de Groot (Netherlands Women)
ME de Groot (Quick Haag)
PF de Groot (Netherlands)
TRV de Groot (Hermes DVS Second XI)
W de Groot (scorer)
JW de Grooth (Kieviten)
LBW de Grooth (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI)
TN de Grooth (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
A de Groothh (scorer)
H de Haas Dorser (Kampong Third XI)
J de Jong (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
LW de Jong (Sparta)
E de Jonge (Hilversum)
ED de Jonge (Koninklijke UD)
EP de Jongh (HBS, HBS Second XI)
WJA de Kempenaer (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s)
J Dekker (Hippopotamus Women)
TPE de Klerck (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
S de Kock (Kampong)
TIM de Kock (VOC Second XI)
TIM de Kok (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC, VOC Second XI)
TIM de Kok (Sparta 1888)
A de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
HAG de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
J de la Mar (Netherlands Under-13s)
JJ de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
MM de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
TP de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
C de Lange (scorer)
C de Lange (Netherlands Women)
ELT de Lange (Netherlands Women)
F de Lange (umpire)
FH de Lange (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
AJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
BFW de Leede (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
BFW de Leede (Voorburg)
BFW de Leede (Salland Deventer)
BFW de Leede (Young Seafarers)
BJA de Leede (Netherlands Women)
FHJ de Leede (umpire)
G De Leede (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
G de Leede (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
G de Leede (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JA de Leede (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
JA de Leede (Ajax)
L de Leede
LVM de Leede (Voorburg)
PSM de Leede
PSM de Leede (Voorburg)
RAJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
TBM de Leede (Netherlands)
v de Lindey (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Delmonte (Groen Geel Women)
EO de Man (Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-25s, VRA)
EO de Man (VRA, VRA Second XI)
AJ Demenint (Bloemendaal)
BJ Demennin (Bloemendaal)
J de Mey (HBS, HBS Second XI)
A de Mooij (Quick Haag)
M de Mooij (Koninklijke UD)
EW de Moura (Bloemendaal, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Marylebone Cricket Club, VOC)
EW deMoura Correia (VOC)
F de Neree (Ducks)
B den Hartog (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
M den Hartog (Eastern Provinces)
C de Nijs (KNCB, Netherlands)
G de Noord (Groninger)
B de Raaij (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
B de Raaij (Hermes DVS Second XI)
B de Raay (Hermes DVS Second XI)
Z Derckx (Rood en Wit)
MA de Regt (Netherlands Women)
RW Dérogée (Netherlands)
A de Roode-Versteylen (Netherlands Women)
C de Rooij (VOC)
EC de Rooij (VOC)
SM de Rooij (VOC)
TEW de Rooij (Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
P de Roos (Hermes DVS)
J de Ruig (Ducks)
JP de Ruig (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A de Ruiter (Netherlands Women B)
E de Ruiter (scorer)
H de Ruiter (Folkestone Women, Netherlands Women)
T de Ruiter-Klomp (Folkestone Women, Netherlands Women)
S Deshpande (Voorburg)
B Deutz Ebeling (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F de Vegt (Netherlands Under-13s)
T de Veth (Excelsior '20)
LC de Villeneuve (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
JP de Villiers (ACC)
D de Vos (umpire)
AD de Vries (Hercules)
C de Vries (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
P de Vries (Netherlands Women)
RWJ de Waal (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A De Waald (Princess Wilhelmina)
A de Waard (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
RJ de Widt (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, VOC)
RJ de Widt (scorer)
V de Widt (VOC)
M de Wijs (scorer)
RA de Wijs (umpire)
M de Wildt (Koninklijke UD)
H de Wit (ACC, North Netherlands)
J de Wit (Kampong)
M de Wit (Netherlands Under-19s)
MH de Wit (Hermes DVS, Kampong)
JB de Wolff (umpire)
BP Dewtzebeling (The Forty Club and Still Going Strong Cricket Club Combined XI)
GW de Wys (Kampong Combined XI)
W Dexter (Amsterdam)
S Dhawen (Dosti)
S Dhillon (Dosti Third XI)
Dhiran (CC Arnhem)
S d'Hout (Kampong Third XI)
E Dickmann (scorer)
JJA Dickmann (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Rood en Wit)
RMB Dickmann (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
T Dickmann (Young Hurricanes)
T Dickmann (Netherlands Under-17s)
AW Diedrich (Ajax Women)
AA Diemer Kool (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
C Diepeveen (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
C Diepeveen (scorer)
G Diepeveen (scorer)
WP Diepeveen (Netherlands)
S Dijkman (Groninger)
P Dijkmeester (Netherlands Women)
Dikmoet (umpire)
AD Dikmoet (umpire)
TH Dill (Concordia)
E Dillam (Netherlands Women)
J Dillam (Hilversum)
EA Din (Netherlands Under-17s)
MA Din (umpire)
H Dinnissen (Netherlands Women)
MW Dirken (Koninklijke UD, Koninklijke UD Third XI)
M Dirks
MM Dirks (Koninklijke UD)
A Dirkse (VRA Women)
Doeekhie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Doekhie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Doekhie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
AA Doekhie (umpire)
AD Doekhie (umpire)
IA Doekhie (ACC, VRA)
MA Doekhie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
ZA Doekhie (ACC)
A Doeklie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Doets (Netherlands Women)
J Doets (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
L Doeve (Groninger)
W Dogar (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
S Dogra (K-Gandhi)
C Doherty (CC Arnhem)
MP Doig (VRA)
Dok (Haarlem Women)
FJ Dolstra (umpire)
J Domela-Nieuwenhuis (Ducks, HCC)
JCJ Dommershuijsen (Sparta)
JCJ Dommershuijsenst Thampinayagam (Sparta)
V Doorn
DT Doram (Netherlands)
DS Dormits
DY Dormits (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
Doster (umpire)
R Doubell (Kampong)
R Doubell (Sparta 1888)
AJT Dowdalls (umpire)
H Doyer (Leiden University)
S Drabbe (HBS, HCC, Netherlands A)
Dreiss (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JLJ Dries (KNCB, Netherlands)
v Driessen (umpire)
WR Driessen (Ajax Women)
H Dronkers (umpire)
R Dronkers (Hermes DVS)
M Droppert (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
F Dubois (Netherlands)
H Dubois (Netherlands)
Duggal (Concordia)
R Duit (scorer)
F Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
G Dukker (ACC, Netherlands Under-23s, North Netherlands)
J Dukker (ACC, ACC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
J Dukker (Young Hurricanes)
M Dukker (ACC)
R Dukker (umpire)
R Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
T Dukker (ACC Second XI)
EH Dulfer (Netherlands)
HHJ Dulfer (Excelsior '20, Netherlands)
I Dulfer-Keijzer (Netherlands Women)
MG Dunlop (VRA, VRA Second XI)
L du Plessis (Koninklijke UD)
FG Durrani (Hercules)
JGPH Durrani (Hercules)
JPGH Durrani (Hercules)
MA Durrani (VOC, VOC Second XI)
AD Dutt (Kampong)
Duvler
P Dyckmeester (Netherlands Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive