CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B (scorer)
OK Bacchus (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
S Badshah (Bijlmer)
N Bagh (umpire)
GS Baidwan (ACC, Rood en Wit, Voorburg, VRA)
RS Baidwan (Netherlands)
A Bailey (Rood en Wit, Sparta)
A Bailey (Sparta 1888)
O Bailey (ACC)
E Baily (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
A Bajwa (Sparta)
A Bajwa (Sparta 1888)
MRR Bakas (Netherlands)
MRR Bakas (United Haarlem)
P Bakas (Netherlands)
R Bakas (United Haarlem)
SER Bakas (United Haarlem)
SR Bakas (United Haarlem)
UF Baker (South Holland Seafarers, VOC)
Bakker (Hamburger's XI)
A Bakker (Netherlands)
C Bakker (Eastern Provinces)
CRP Bakker (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Netherlands)
CWV Bakker (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HBS, Netherlands)
DB Bakker (Netherlands)
EWP Bakker (HBS)
HA Bakker (scorer)
JM Bakker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
M Bakker (Kampong)
MM Bakker (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
O Bakker (Groninger)
Paul Bakker (HBS Second XI)
Pieter Bakker (HBS Second XI)
PJ Bakker (Hampshire, Netherlands)
R Bakker (Excelsior '20)
J Bal (Ajax Women)
P Baldwin (umpire)
P Balendran (Arnhem Cricket Club)
A Balk (umpire)
HR Balk (ACC)
HR Balk (ACC Second XI)
J Balk (Netherlands Under-19s)
JT Balk (ACC)
M Balk (scorer)
M Balk (scorer)
M Balk (scorer)
P Balk (Netherlands Under-23s, North Netherlands)
K Balkisoon (VVV Third XI)
S Balkisoon (VVV Third XI)
N Ball (HBS)
M Balm (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
N Balwantsingh (Sparta)
S Balwantsingh (Netherlands Under-15s)
S Balwantsingh (Sparta 1888)
A Bamunusinghe (Hercules)
AC Bamunusinghe (VRA Second XI)
AK Bamunusinghe (VRA)
A Barca (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
C Barca (scorer)
F Bardewijk (Koninklijke UD)
O Barents (Rood en Wit)
AH Barentsen (North Holland)
A Bari (Jinnah)
D Baris (Hermes DVS)
J Barker (Amsterdam)
L Barnes (scorer)
BJ Barnett (VRA)
M Barnhoorn (Rood en Wit)
L Barrani (Hermes DVS)
P Barren (Netherlands Under-19s)
W Barresi (Easterns, Netherlands)
W Barresi (Quick Haag)
J Barrett (Amsterdam)
A Bartlett (Groen Geel Women)
EJ Bartlett (Voorburg)
A Bary (Jinnah)
FB Bashir (VVV)
MS Bashir (Rood en Wit)
M Bashrat (Jinnah)
A Battenberg-Venturini (Netherlands Women)
E Baugurt (Netherlands)
R Baugurt (Netherlands)
PE Becker (Quick 1888)
N Bedford (Quick Haag Second XI)
A Beecheno-van Lier (Netherlands Women)
GRA Beekhof
GRA Beekhof (Voorburg)
M Beekhof (Netherlands Under-23s Women)
F Beekman (Haarlem Women)
FAM Beekman (Netherlands)
W Beekman (scorer)
M Beerman (Netherlands)
JJ Beijer (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI, Netherlands, Netherlands A)
JW Beijer (Hermes DVS)
M Beijer (Hermes DVS)
FH Beijma t'Kingma (Bloemendaal)
P Beirns (Netherlands Schools)
CC Bekedam (Netherlands Under-17s, VRA)
DJ Bekedam (Koninklijke UD)
DW Bekedam (Netherlands)
D Bekendam (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
P Bekker (Netherlands Under-15s)
PF Bekker (HBS)
PH Bekker (HBS)
J Bell (Voorburg)
LK Bennett (Netherlands Women)
N Benoist (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
NM Benoist (Rood en Wit)
M Bertsch (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
Besier (VRA)
M Besier (scorer)
N Bett (Netherlands Under-15s)
KWA Beukema (Netherlands)
RM Beuth (North Holland)
M Beverhuis (Netherlands Under-23s Women)
IAF Bevers (umpire, scorer)
S Bey (Quick Haag Second XI)
J Beyee (Netherlands)
J Beyer (Hermes DVS)
CGA Beyers (Netherlands)
R Bhagirath (umpire)
P Bhangoo (Groninger)
AS Bhatti (Dosti)
AS Bhatti (Bijlmer)
BS Bhatti (ACC, VVV)
MQ Bhatti (Groen en Wit)
MQ Bhatti (VVV, VVV Second XI)
MQ Bhatti (Groen and Wit)
S Bhatti (VRA, VRA Second XI)
I Bhoelan (United Haarlem)
MA Bhoelan (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Suriname)
MAR Bhoelan (Rood en Wit)
MAR Bhoelan (United Haarlem)
N Bhoelan (United Haarlem)
NG Bhoelan (K-Gandhi)
DS Bhogal (Hermes DVS Second XI)
A Bhutta (Hercules)
AR Bhutta (Excelsior '20, K-Gandhi, VVV)
AR Bhutta (Punjab Rotterdam)
C Bieren (Rood en Wit)
J Bierhuizen (Excelsior '20)
H Bijl (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
HC Bijl (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
MA Bijl (scorer)
S Bijl (scorer)
D Bijleveld (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
MA Bijlk (scorer)
RR Bijloos (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, South Holland Seafarers)
HJG Bijlsma (Koninklijke UD)
A Bijlstra (Quick Haag)
Bilal Ahmed (VRA)
M Bilj (scorer)
D Billeveld (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A Bin Alim (Groen and Wit)
I Bin Alim (Groen and Wit)
I Bin Alim (VVV)
I Bin Alim (Groen en Wit)
FM Binder (Concordia)
A Bindra (Ajax Leiden)
GA Bins (Netherlands Under-19s, Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
ACR Birch (Dosti)
DR Birch (Voorburg)
Birse (Commonwealth Club)
A Bisoen (Dosti)
SA Blaisse
SA Blaisse (HCC)
V Blaisse (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
DK Blake (umpire)
G Bloein (Young Netherlands Women)
D Blokland (Groninger)
D Blokland (Groninger)
MJ Blom (HBS)
AH Blommers (Netherlands Under-19s, Quick Haag)
O Bockstart (Ajax)
D Bodde (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
JP Boddé (VOC)
JP Boddé (VOC)
D Boelhouwer (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
MDJ Boelhouwer (Quick Haag)
A Boer (Sparta)
D Boer (umpire)
T Boer (Netherlands Women)
H Boeree (KNCB)
A Boeren (Hermes DVS)
A Boerman (Netherlands Women)
TA Boers (VOC, VOC Second XI)
WP Boers (scorer)
HJH Boerstra (Netherlands)
LHA Bogaartz (Quick Haag Second XI)
LWA Bogaartz (Quick Haag)
M Bogaartz (scorer)
J Bogard (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
L Bogers (Hippopotamus Women)
L Boissevain (scorer)
WF Bok (umpire)
R Bol (Netherlands Under-19s, Quick Haag)
R Bol (Quick Haag)
D Bolsius (Groen Geel Women)
D Bond (VRA)
M Boogaartz (scorer)
M Boogartz (scorer)
E Booij (ACC)
M Boon (Netherlands Under-13s)
C Boonen (umpire)
C Boonen (Kampong)
CA Boonen (Bloemendaal)
G Borba Lefebvre (HBS, Netherlands A)
M Bordewijk (Groninger)
R Borgers (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
D Borkar (Groninger)
G Borrani (Hermes DVS)
L Borrani (Sparta)
R Borrani (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
R Borrani (Hermes DVS)
VL Borrani (Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
VL Borrani (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
VL Borrani Jr (Hermes DVS)
VL Borrani Sr
PW Borren (Central Districts, Netherlands, Netherlands A)
EP Bos (The Hague XI)
FJF Bos (HCC, HCC Second XI)
J Bos (umpire)
SR Bos (Koninklijke UD, Sparta, VRA)
SR Bos (Quick 1888)
M Boseker (scorer)
A Bosman (Netherlands Women)
A Bosman (Netherlands Women)
W Bosman (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
SR Boss (Quick 1888)
I Boswijk (VRA Women)
EWJ Bouman (Quick Haag)
PAL Bouman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
G Boumeester (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
EGS Bourlier (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
CE Bousquet (HBS)
G Bouter (HCC, HCC Second XI)
G Bouter (scorer)
L Bouter (Netherlands)
F Bouv (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
P Bouwman (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
A Bouwmeester (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
J Bovelander (Bloemendaal)
R Bowen (HBS Second XI)
F Braam (Netherlands Schools)
DM Braat (Netherlands Women)
DM Braat (Hermes DVS Women)
M Braat (scorer)
M Braat (Hermes DVS)
TS Braat (Netherlands)
JR Bradley (Netherlands Under-17s)
RRAF Bradley (Netherlands, Northern Districts)
J Brand (South Holland Seafarers)
JA Brand (Netherlands)
W Brand (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
WA Brand (Netherlands)
E Brandenberg (Netherlands Women)
F Brandenberg (Netherlands Women)
F Brandenberg (Netherlands Women)
F Brandenberg (Tureluurs Women)
M Brander (Groen Geel Women)
N Brandsen (Kampong, Netherlands, Netherlands B, Netherlands Under-15s)
S Brandsen (Kampong, Netherlands Under-19s)
WA Brathwaite (Netherlands)
A Braun (North Netherlands)
A Breedveld (VRA Women)
J Bregman (Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
P Breitbaun (Groen Geel Women)
C Breuning (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
H Breuning (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
S Bridges (Kampong)
B Brix (Excelsior '20)
EF Broda (HBS)
P Broedegom (Leiden University)
A Broeren (scorer)
A Broese van Groenou (Netherlands)
P Bromberg (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
PA Brous (VOC)
PA Brous (VOC, VOC Second XI)
B Brouwer (Rood en Wit)
D Brouwer (Ajax Leiden)
DG Brouwer (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
F Brouwer (Netherlands Women)
K Brouwer (Netherlands Under-15s, Rood en Wit)
P Brouwer (Netherlands)
Q Brouwer (Ajax Leiden)
L Brouwers (Netherlands Women)
L Brouwers (Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
L Brouwers (Hercules)
L Brouwrrs (Hercules)
AJT Brown (scorer)
GA Brown (VRA)
L Brown (Kampong)
PD Brown (HCC, HCC Second XI)
S Brown (Netherlands Coaches XI)
C Brughraef (Eastern Provinces)
MHJ Bruin (Rood en Wit)
JW Bruins (Netherlands Under-19s, VRA)
JW Bruins (Hilversum)
G Brummelkamp (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
W Bruning (Excelsior '20)
WJJ Bruning (umpire)
E Bruynesteyn (Netherlands Women)
E Bruynesteyn (Dutch Women White XI)
E Brynestein (Netherlands B Women, Netherlands Women)
S Brüning (Netherlands Women)
WA Buckers (Excelsior '20)
H Buitenrust (Kampong)
F Bukhari (ACC)
M Bukhari (Dosti)
J Bullen (Concordia)
Bultman (Rood en Wit)
T Buma (scorer)
T Buma (scorer)
T Buma (Hilkamp Women)
E Burg (Netherlands Under-19s)
PVD Burg (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
AC Burger (VRA)
H Burger (Hilversum)
RA Burger (Quick Haag)
RA Burger (Quick Haag Second XI)
R Burgers (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
C Burki (Netherlands)
C Burki (umpire)
C Burki (scorer)
C Burki (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
C Burki (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
H Burki (Netherlands)
T Burki (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
Butt (umpire)
A Butt (HBS)
A Butt (VRA)
A Butt (Hercules)
Amer Butt (Arnhem Cricket Club)
Asif Butt (Arnhem Cricket Club)
G Butt (Arnhem Cricket Club)
H Butt (Arnhem Cricket Club)
H Butt (Hercules)
I Butt (Koninklijke UD)
I Butt (Quick 1888)
ME Butt (Bijlmer, VVV)
SY Butt (VOC, VOC Second XI)
SY Butt (VVV, VVV Second XI)
SY Butt (Amstelland United)
SY Butt (Dosti)
T Butt (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
W Butt (VRA)
Z Butt (VRA)
Z Butt (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
Z Butt (Punjab Rotterdam)
AF Buurman (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
AF Buurman (VOC)
AF Buurman (VOC)
R Byloos (HCC)
JS Byrom (HBS)
JG Börnemann (North Holland)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive