CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Abbas (VVV)
SN Abbas (Netherlands)
W Abbas (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
GAJM Abbenhuis (umpire)
Abed (HCC)
R Abed (HBS)
S Abed (Enfield, Lancashire Second XI, Netherlands, Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Abendanon (ACC)
EJ Abendanon (Netherlands)
J Abendanon (HCC)
R Abendanon (HCC)
R Ackermann (umpire)
Adeel Raja (Netherlands)
Adil Ahmed (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
P Aernout (Netherlands)
W Aernout (Netherlands)
A Ahmad (HCC, HCC Second XI)
M Ahmad (Jinnah)
O Ahmadi (Rood en Wit)
A Ahmed (Jinnah)
A Ahmed (VVV)
A Ahmed (HBS)
I Ahmed (Bijlmer)
N Ahmed (Jinnah)
RI Ahmed (Dosti, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
W Ahmed (VRA)
C Ahochugo (Koninklijke UD)
CM Aim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
G Aim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
S Airley (Rood en Wit)
A Akhtar (VVV)
N Akhtar (Jinnah, VVV)
S Akhtar (ACC, VVV)
V Akkeren (umpire)
F Akram (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
RJ Akram (ACC, VVV)
ZJ Akram (ACC, Netherlands Under-17s, VVV)
JJ Alders (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
R Alexander (HCC)
A Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
A Ali (Bijlmer)
NAA Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
S Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
Z Ali (umpire)
Ali Ahmed (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
J Alibocus (K-Gandhi)
W Alim (ACC)
Ali Rashid (Netherlands Under-15s)
JWV Alkemade (HCC)
SJ Allema (Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
G Allum (Rood en Wit)
AR Altaf (VOC, VOC Second XI)
HR Altaf (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
S Alvi (Bijlmer)
U Alvi (Bijlmer)
KR Ambler (Rood en Wit)
R Amin (Excelsior '20, Netherlands, VRA)
A Amjad (Jinnah)
A Amons (umpire)
W Amons (umpire, scorer)
L Anderson (Groninger)
R Anderton (HBS, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
S Anjum (Jinnah)
SJ Ansell (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Margaretsbury, United Haarlem)
L Anwar (HBS)
R Anwar (Arnhem Cricket Club)
S Anwar (Netherlands Under-15s)
S Anwar (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
GJAF Aponso (Netherlands, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
B Appel (Netherlands Under-17s)
CJ Arendsen de Wolff (HCC)
WGK Arendsen de Wolff (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
Arntzenius (Netherlands)
Asad Zulfiqar (ACC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes)
M Ashraf (HBS)
Asim Khan (Netherlands)
M Aslam (Jinnah)
FV Assem (Netherlands Women)
J Atkinson (Rood en Wit)
M Atkinson (Excelsior '20)
C Atlas (Ajax Women)
D Atlas (Ajax Women)
K Atwarie (K-Gandhi, K-Gandhi Third XI)
PB Avison (The Hague XI)
A Awan (VVV)
S Azam (K-Gandhi)
MA Aziz (Kampong, VRA)
T Aziz (Jinnah)
Z Aziz (Rood en Wit)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive