CricketArchive

Nepal Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AK Sah (Nepal)
Sahil Ahmed (DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur)
R Sainju (Budhanilkantha School, Kathmandu)
T Salami (Province Number 6)
Sameer Khan (referee)
Samsad Sheikh (Dhangadhi Team Chauraha, Province Number 2)
S Sapkota (Nepal Blind)
S Sarkar (umpire, referee)
JP Sarraf (Nepal, Nepal Under-19s)
P Sarraf (Armed Police Force Club, Biratnagar Kings, Nepal Under-16s, Nepal Under-19s)
BK Sarsati (Nepal Women)
US Saru (Nepal Under-19s)
B Saud (Nepal Deaf)
V Saud (Nepal Deaf)
C Sawad (Nepal)
C Sawad (Kanchanpur Iconic)
A Seikh (Nepal Under-16s)
D Sen (Nepal)
K Sen (Nepal Under-15s)
MB Sen (Province Number 4)
N Sen (Nepal Under-16s)
N Sen (Rupandehi Challengers)
A Senchuri (Nepal Under-17s)
M Shafique (referee)
AJ Shah (Budhanilkantha School, Kathmandu)
BB Shah (Nepal Under-19s)
H Shah (Mahendranagar United, Nepal Under-19s, Province Number 2)
H Shah (Rupandehi Challengers)
JS Shah (scorer, umpire)
R Shah (Nepal Under-16s)
S Shah (Nepal Under-16s)
VV Shah (Nepal Under-19s)
B Shahi (Nepal)
J Shahi (Province Number 6)
NK Shahi (Nepal Women)
RJ Shahi (Dhangadhi Team Chauraha, Nepal Under-16s, Nepal Under-19s, Province Number 6)
S Shahi (Province Number 6)
SR Shahi (Province Number 5)
Shakiti (Nepal Under-19s)
S Shakya (scorer)
G Shanker (Budhanilkantha School, Kathmandu)
B Sharad (Nepal Under-15s)
B Sharki (Kanchanpur Iconic, Nepal Under-19s, Tribhuwan Army Club)
T Sharland (Team Hillary)
A Sharma (Nepal Under-15s)
B Sharma (Nepal Under-17s)
BK Sharma (referee)
CR Sharma (Nepal Women)
ML Sharma (scorer)
P Sharma (Nepal Under-17s)
R Sharma (Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
R Sharma (DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur)
S Sharma (selected for Nepal Women)
S Sharma (Nepal Cricket Association President's XI)
P Sharraf (Nepal Under-16s)
G Shashi (Nepal)
A Sheikh (Dhangadhi Team Chauraha)
Aarif Sheikh (Nepal)
Aasif Sheikh (Nepal)
T Sherpa (Nepal Deaf)
S Shikhar (DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur)
R Shiwakoti (umpire)
R Shreevastava (Triton International College, Kathmandu)
A Shrestha (Nepal Under-17s)
A Shrestha (Nepal Everest XI)
A Shrestha (Kathmandu Goldens, Nepal Under-19s, Triton International College, Kathmandu)
A Shrestha (Biratnagar Kings)
A Shrestha (Province Number 4)
A Shrestha (Nepal Police Club)
B Shrestha (Province Number 5)
B Shrestha (Province Number 4)
D Shrestha (Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s)
D Shrestha (Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s)
D Shrestha (Nepal)
GB Shrestha (umpire)
I Shrestha (Nepal Under-17s)
K Shrestha (Nepal Women)
M Shrestha (Biratnagar Kings, Kathmandu Goldens, Nepal, Nepal Colts, Nepal Police Club, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
MK Shrestha (Nepal, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
P Shrestha (Nepal Under-17s)
P Shrestha (Nepal Under-19s)
R Shrestha (Nepal Deaf)
Raj Shrestha (Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
Rom Shrestha (Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-19s)
RM Shrestha (scorer)
S Shrestha (Nepal, Nepal Under-19s)
S Shrestha (Nepal Deaf)
Sanam Shrestha (Nepal Under-16s)
Sushan Shrestha (Nepal Under-16s)
SM Shrestha (Nepal Under-15s)
U Shrestha (Nepal, Nepal Under-19s)
Y Shrestha (Nepal)
K Shrestha Duwal (Nepal Blind)
RK Shrivastava (Nepal Under-19s, Nepal Under-21s, Triton International College, Kathmandu)
RK Shrivastavav (Province Number 3)
B Shusling (Province Number 2)
E Siddique (Nepal Under-19s)
IA Siddique (Nepal Colts, Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
SK Sigdel (umpire)
N Simangai (Nepal Under-17s)
W Simmons (Team Hillary)
AK Singh (Nepal Deaf)
GK Singh (Nepal Under-19s)
K Singh (Province Number 2)
PB Singh (Nepal Under-15s)
R Singh (Province Number 2)
RP Singh (Nepal Under-19s, Province Number 2)
S Singh Thapa (Nepal Under-16s)
R Siwakoti (scorer, umpire)
B Sob (Nepal, Rupandehi Challengers, Tribhuwan Army Club)
D Somare (Nepal Under-16s)
Sonu Ansari (Rupandehi Challengers)
S Srestha (Budhanilkantha School, Kathmandu)
S Srivastava (DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur)
J Stevely (Team Hillary)
A Subedi (Province Number 1)
DN Subedi (umpire)
DN Subedi (referee)
Y Subedi (Nepal Colts, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s)
S Subedi Chhetri (Nepal Blind)
S Sunar (Nepal Under-15s)
S Sunar (Nepal Under-19s, Province Number 5)
S Sunar (CYC Attariya)
Sushant Singh (Nepal Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive