|
DC Madhu |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
AP Magar |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
B Magar |
(Nepal Under-19s Women) |
|
B Magar |
(Lalitpur Mayor Women's XI, Province Number 2 Women) |
|
BG Magar |
(Karnali Province Women) |
|
BR Magar |
(Bagmati) |
|
BT Magar |
(Gandaki Province Women) |
|
PT Magar |
(Biratnagar Kings, Biratnagar Warriors, Lumbini Province, Mahendranagar United, Mid Western Development Region, Province Number 5) |
|
R Magar |
(Province Number 1) |
|
RP Magar |
(Nepal) |
|
Sarita Magar |
(Nepal Women) |
|
SA Magar |
(Nepal Deaf) |
|
SD Magar |
(Lalitpur Falcons Women) |
|
SG Magar |
(Pokhara Paltan Women) |
|
SR Magar |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
Sharmila Magar |
(Biratnagar Titans Women, Lumbini Province Women) |
|
Sita R Magar |
(Nepal Women) |
|
ST Magar |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
TS Magar |
(Karnali Province) |
|
UT Magar |
(Talent Hunt Cricket Academy) |
|
S Mahara |
(Sudur Paschim Province Women) |
|
S Maharjan |
(Armed Police Force Club, Biratnagar Warriors, Central Development Region, Chitwan Rhinos, Kathmandu Goldens, Pokhara Avengers, Rapti, Rupandehi Challengers) |
|
U Maharjan |
(Nepal Deaf) |
|
P Mahat |
|
|
P Mahat |
(Bagmati Province Under-19s) |
|
A Mahata |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
K Mahato |
(Nepal) |
|
P Mahato |
(Nepal Women) |
|
H Main |
(Team Tenzing) |
|
A Majakoti |
(Bagmati Province Women) |
|
B Malaha |
(Province Number 1 Women) |
|
D Malik |
(Madhesh Province) |
|
G Malla |
(Nepal) |
|
K Malla |
(Nepal) |
|
S Malla |
(Butwal Blasters, Far West United, Kathmandu Kings XI, Province Number 7, Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
S Malla |
|
|
D Mallick |
(Province Number 2) |
|
R Manandhar |
(umpire) |
|
AK Mandal |
(Nepal) |
|
AK Mandal |
(Sagarmatha Legends) |
|
D Mandal |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Blue) |
|
J Mandal |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Blue) |
|
S Mandal |
(MMCC Inaruwa, Province Number 1) |
|
A Mansuri |
(Nepal Under-16s) |
|
A Mansuri |
(MMCC Inaruwa) |
|
S Mansuri |
(scorer) |
|
S Mansuri |
(Province Number 2 Under-19s) |
|
J Marasini |
(Gandaki Province Women) |
|
K Marasini |
(Nepal Women) |
|
C Martin |
(Team Hillary) |
|
B Meheta |
(MMCC Inaruwa, Province Number 1) |
|
BA Mehta |
(Province Number 1) |
|
A Mishra |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
P Mishra |
(Bhairahawa Gladiators, Dhangadhi Team Chauraha) |
|
S Mishra |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
S Mishra |
(Nepal Under-16s) |
|
S Mishra |
|
|
Mohammad Aadil Alam |
(Nepal) |
|
Mohammad Husen |
(Lumbini Province, Lumbini Province Under-19s) |
|
Mohammad Hussain |
(Lumbini Province) |
|
Mohammad Shafique |
(referee) |
|
BK Mohan |
(Karnali Province) |
|
K Mohattoh |
(Nepal Chief Minister's XI) |
|
S Mouni |
(Sudur Paschim Province Women) |
|
S Mourya |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
JK Mukhiya |
(Nepal) |
|
N Mukhiya |
(Province Number 1) |
|
J Mukiya |
(Nepal) |
|
Musharaf Izhar |
(Nepal) |