|
PB Badaila |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
P Bahadur Badaila |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
MK Baishya |
(Nepal) |
|
S Bajgai |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
B Bali |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
A Bam |
(Armed Police Force Club) |
|
LB Bam |
(Nepal) |
|
R Bam |
(Dhangadhi XI) |
|
B Baniya |
(umpire) |
|
P Baniya |
(Gandaki Province Women) |
|
RB Baniya |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
BR Baral |
(umpire) |
|
I Barma |
(Nepal Women) |
|
Basanta |
(Nepal) |
|
Basir Ahmad |
(Lumbini Province Under-19s) |
|
P Baskota |
(Nepal) |
|
A Basnet |
(Gandaki Province, Province Number 3) |
|
K Basnet |
(Bagmati Province Women, Lalitpur Mayor Women's XI) |
|
N Basnet |
(Triton International College, Kathmandu) |
|
PM Basnet |
(Nepal Cricket Association President's XI, Nepal Cricket Association Select XI, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s) |
|
R Basnet |
(Nepal) |
|
R Basnet |
(Province Number 4) |
|
R Basnet |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
R Basnet |
(Nepal Chief Minister's XI) |
|
S Basnet |
(Kathmandu Goldens, Province Number 3) |
|
S Basnet |
(MMCC Inaruwa, Province Number 1) |
|
S Basnet |
(Colors X-Factors) |
|
S Basnet |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
R Bastola |
(Nepal Under-16s) |
|
P Basyal |
(Nepal Under-19s Women) |
|
B Bataju |
(Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s, Nepal Under-19s) |
|
C Beale |
(Team Tenzing) |
|
A Begam |
(Nepal Women) |
|
S Begwani |
(DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur) |
|
RC Belbashi |
(Nepal Women, Palink Sports Club Women) |
|
S Bhagat |
(Nepal Under-16s) |
|
R Bhaktapant |
(scorer) |
|
B Bhandari |
(Nepal) |
|
B Bhandari |
(Province Number 5) |
|
B Bhandari |
(Lumbini Province, Lumbini Province Under-19s) |
|
B Bhandari |
(Nepal Army Club) |
|
DD Bhandari |
(Lalitpur Patriots) |
|
G Bhandari |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
K Bhandari |
(Nepal Women) |
|
LS Bhandari |
(Nepal) |
|
LS Bhandari |
(Kantipur Gurkhas) |
|
N Bhandari |
(Kat Queens Kathmandu, Lumbini Province Women) |
|
R Bhandari |
(Sudur Paschim Province Under-19s) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Dhangadhi XI) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Province Number 7) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Far Western Development Region) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Province Number 5) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Pokhara Invitation XI) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Nepal Chief Minister's XI) |
|
S Bhandari |
(Lumbini Province, Lumbini Province Under-19s) |
|
TR Bhandari |
(Bagmati, Lumbini All Stars, Province Number 3) |
|
M Bhar |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
S Bhari |
(Nepal) |
|
S Bhari |
(Nepal Army Club) |
|
M Bhatia |
(DAV Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharati, Lalitpur) |
|
JK Bhatt |
(Nepal Women) |
|
N Bhatt |
(Armed Police Force Women) |
|
S Bhatt |
(Nepal Under-15s) |
|
B Bhatta |
(Sudur Paschim Province Women) |
|
BR Bhatta |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
D Bhatta |
(Nepal Women) |
|
HR Bhatta |
(umpire) |
|
N Bhatta |
(Sudur Paschim Province Under-19s) |
|
R Bhatta |
(Nepal Under-15s, Nepal Under-17s) |
|
S Bhatta |
(Expert Dhangadi, Far Western Development Region, Kantipur Gurkhas, Kathmandu Goldens, Pokhara Rhinos, Province Number 7, Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
A Bhattarai |
(Nepal) |
|
J Bhattarai |
(scorer) |
|
M Bhattarai |
(umpire) |
|
S Bhattarai |
(MMCC Inaruwa) |
|
Y Bhattarai |
(Nepal Deaf) |
|
B Bhattaraj |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
S Bhattari |
(Nepal Blind) |
|
Bhumi Singh |
(Madhesh Province Women) |
|
K Bhurtel |
(Nepal) |
|
BK Bhusal |
(Biratnagar Warriors, Chitwan Rhinos, Cricket Association of Rupandehi XI, Kathmandu Goldens, Kathmandu Mayor's XI, Lumbini Province, Pokhara Paltan, Province Number 5) |
|
S Bhusal |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
BK Bhushal |
(Kathmandu Kings XI, Rupandehi Challengers) |
|
A Bidari |
(Nepal Women) |
|
A Bikram |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
Bikrant Singh |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
Binod |
(Nepal) |
|
KC Biprason |
(Madan Bhandari Sports Academy Red) |
|
Bishal Bikram |
(Cricket Association of Rupandehi XI, Lumbini Province, Lumbini Province Under-19s, Pokhara Avengers, Province Number 5) |
|
A Bishowkarma |
(Gandaki Province Women, Lalitpur Mayor Women's XI) |
|
T Bishwokarma |
(Karnali Province Women) |
|
B Bist |
(umpire) |
|
B Bist |
(Karnali Province) |
|
I Bist |
(Nepal Women) |
|
S Bist |
(Nepal Women) |
|
Y Bist |
(Biratnagar Titans Women, Sudur Paschim Province Women) |
|
A Bista |
(Biratnagar Warriors) |
|
A Bista |
(Mid Western Development Region) |
|
A Bista |
(Kantipur Gurkhas) |
|
CB Bista |
(Nepal Police Club) |
|
P Bista |
(Nepal Under-19s, Nepal XI) |
|
P Bista |
(Bhairahawa Gladiators, Mahendranagar United) |
|
P Bista |
(Biratnagar Kings) |
|
S Bista |
(Nepal Under-17s) |
|
V Bista |
(Province Number 6) |
|
R Bisunke |
(Bagmati Province Women) |
|
BC Bivasna |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
BC Bivasna |
(Lumbini Province Women) |
|
R Bk |
(Madhesh Province) |
|
MK Bogati |
(Armed Police Force Women, Pokhara Paltan Women) |
|
S Bogati |
(Karnali Province Women) |
|
A Bohara |
(Nepal) |
|
Deepak Bohara |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
Dipak Bohara |
(Armed Police Force Club, Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
G Bohara |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
K Bohara |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
M Bohara |
(umpire) |
|
M Bohara |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
N Bohara |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
R Bohara |
(Palink Sports Club Women) |
|
DB Bohora |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
G Bohora |
(Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
KB Bohora |
(Chitwan Tigers, Janakpur Royals, Kathmandu Mayor's XI, Sudur Paschim Province) |
|
KB Bohora |
|
|
D Bohra |
(Nepal Under-19s) |
|
M Bokati |
(Armed Police Force Women, Sudur Paschim Province Women) |
|
NB Budayair |
(Nepal) |
|
R Budha |
(Karnali Province Under-19s) |
|
R Budhal |
(Nepal Police Club) |
|
B Budhamagar |
(Armed Police Force Women) |
|
DJ Budhamagar |
(Gandaki Province) |
|
A Budhathoki |
(Nepal Women) |
|
S Budhathoki |
(Karnali Province) |
|
J Butler |
(Team Tenzing) |