CricketArchive

Kenya Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Kaderbhoy (Mombasa Sports Club)
H Kaka (Coast Cricket Association Under-25s)
S Kaka (Coast Cricket Association XI)
Kakub (Kenya Asians)
Kalim (Nakuru, Rift Valley Sports Club)
M Kalyan (Coast Pekee, Jaffery Sports Club, Kenya Under-19s, Sameer Simbas)
Mujahid Kalyan (Jaffery Sports Club)
N Kalyan (Kenya Under-19s)
J Kamande (Mombasa Heat)
JK Kamande (Kenya)
P Kamau (Kenya Under-19s)
M Kanani (Jaffery Sports Club)
M Kanji (Kenya)
Z Kanji (Coast Cricket Association XI)
Kanti (Rift Valley Cricket Association XI, Rift Valley Sports Club)
L Kaparo (Kenya Women)
L Kaparo (scorer)
I Kapila (Harilal Shah's Invitation XI)
R Kapoor (umpire)
HMS Karachiwalla (Kenya Asians)
Karamchand (Kenya Asians)
A Karem (Jaffery Sports Club)
A Karia (Nairobi Combined Schools)
AV Karia (Kenya)
N Karia (Mombasa Sports Club)
NR Karia
S Karia (Mombasa Sports Club)
SR Karia (Kenya Select XI)
A Karim (Jaffery Sports Club)
AY Karim (Kenya)
D Karim (umpire)
IA Karim (Kenya)
Y Karim (Coast Cricket Association XI)
F Karmali (Kenya Under-19s)
R Karpoor (umpire)
R Karsan (Coast Cricket Association Under-25s)
J Karuri (umpire)
R Kashyap S (Coast Gymkhana)
Kassam (Nakuru)
A Kassam (scorer)
A Kassam (umpire)
G Kassam (Jaffery Sports Club)
M Kassamold (Coast Cricket Association Under-25s)
K Kaul (Kenya)
E Kavata (Kenya Under-19s Women)
N Kawuor (Kenya Women)
SDL Kayne (Southern Stars)
Kelly (Limuru)
P Kelly (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
P Kelly (Limuru Country Club)
R Kemp (Kenya Kongonis)
Kennedy (Kenya Combined Schools)
M Kennedy (Rift Valley Sports Club)
I Kenth (Kenya Under-19s)
A Kenyon (Kenya Kongonis)
GM Kerai (Coast Gymkhana)
JM Kerai (Kenya Under-15s, Nairobi Buffaloes)
MR Kerai (Burhani Sports Club)
MR Kerai (Coast Gymkhana)
N Kerai (Kenya Under-19s)
Khagraw
G Khakhu (umpire)
Z Khaku (Southern Stars)
Z Khaku (Mombasa Sports Club)
KR Khan (Coast Pekee, Northern Nomads)
MMA Khan (umpire)
S Khan (Young Kenya)
M Khandwala (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
IA Khanna (umpire)
M Khatri (Coast Gymkhana)
JM Khetani (Northern Nomads)
RC Khetiya (Kenya Under-19s, Rift Valley Rhinos)
RC Khetiya (Kenya Under-19s, Rising Stars Chuis)
M Khimji (Kenya)
P Khoda (umpire)
Kibaki (Kenya Combined Schools)
M Kibe (Kenya Development XI)
G Killick (Kenya Kongonis)
F Kingi (Kenya Under-19s Women, Kenya Women)
F Kingi (scorer)
S Kinyua (Kenya Under-19s Women, Kenya Women, Purley Women, Purley Women Second XI)
S Kinyua (scorer)
Kiran (Kenya Kongonis Chairman's XI)
Kirit (Kerugoya Cricket Club)
Kishore (Kenya Combined Schools, Rift Valley Sports Club)
P Kithome (Kenya Under-19s Women)
PM Kituku (Kenya)
P Koech (Express Ndovus, Rift Valley Rhinos)
Krauss (Kenya)
GL Krauss (Europeans, Kenya Kongonis, Officials)
S Ks (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
M Kulkarni (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
V Kumar (Kenya Kongonis)
P Kumara Dayaratne (Mombasa Heat)
A Kundi (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
RL Kunverji (Kenya)
Kutub (Mombasa Sports Club)
I Kwach (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive