CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rehmath (Hyderabad Schools)
S Rehmathullah (Alwarpet)
Rehmatullah (United Provinces)
Rehmatullah (Baroda Sports Club)
Rehna (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
R Rehni (North Zone Under-17s, North Zone Universities)
R Rehni (State Bank of Patiala)
Rehsma (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
Reid (Lucknow)
Reid (Agra)
D Reid (scorer)
M Reikumar (Vidarbha Under-14s)
GV Reiner (Europeans)
Reiyab (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Y Rejaneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
K Rejas (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s)
Rejath Menon (selected for Kerala Strikers)
M Rejaz (Wayanad Highlanders)
Rejeesh (Nest)
Rejeesh (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
GR Rejeesh (Terumo Penpol)
KK Rejeesh (Thrissur Under-19s)
T Rejeesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
Rejeev (Desabandu)
R Rejeev (Desabandu)
R Rejeev (Boys Cricket Club)
R Rejenish (Rovers Cricket Club)
R Rejesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Rejesh Kumar (umpire)
Reji (Gateway Cricket Club)
Reji (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Reji (Cradles Cricket Club)
Reji (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Reji (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Reji (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Reji (Imperial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Reji (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
Reji (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Reji (Anugraha Cricket Club)
A Reji (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
A Reji (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Adarsh Reji (Riders Cricket Club)
Arjun Reji (Riders Cricket Club)
B Reji (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
B Reji (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
K Reji (Terumo Penpol)
L Reji (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
M Reji (Idukki Under-14s)
PC Reji (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
R Reji (IBS-A)
R Reji (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
R Reji (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
RK Reji (Kollam District Cricket Association Under-17s, Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s)
RK Reji (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Reji (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
S Reji (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
S Reji (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
S Reji (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
S Reji (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
Rejil (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Rejil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Rejil (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
J Rejil (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Rejil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
V Rejil (Ernakulam Under-22s, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Rejileesh (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
Rejilesh (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
Rejil Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rejin (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Rejin (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Rejin (Coment Cricket Club)
Rejin (Malabar Athletics Club)
Rejin (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
Rejin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Rejin (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Rejin (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
D Rejin (Friends Cricket Club)
GM Rejin (umpire)
N Rejin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
R Rejin (Trivandrum Under-22s)
G Rejin Mathew (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
KM Rejin Mohammed (Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Rejin Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
R Rejin Raj (Kids Cricket Club)
Rejisha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Rejith (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Fighters Cricket Club, Xminds)
Rejith (Coment Cricket Club)
Rejith (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
Rejith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Rejith (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
Rejith
A Rejith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Rejith (Solicitors Cricket Club)
KP Rejith (Travancore Cricketing Union)
KP Rejith (Packers Cricket Club)
M Rejith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
MR Rejith (Aththis Cricket Club)
P Rejith (AMC Educational Institution)
R Rejith (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
RA Rejith (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SJ Rejith (Anugraha Cricket Club)
VA Rejith (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
K Rejith Kumar (Kerala)
KP Rejith Kumar (Packers Cricket Club)
Rejo (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Rejosh (Tiscot Cricket Club)
S Rejosh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Rejoy (County Seniors Nallepully)
PC Rejoy (Cochin Canons, Palakkad Patriots)
PC Rejoy (Malappuram Knights)
Reju (Xminds)
Reju (Desabandu)
Reju (Singer's XI)
R Reju (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
R Reju (Friends Cricket Club)
RS Reju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
S Reju (IPO Kollam)
SS Reju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
DP Rekar (umpire)
P Rekde (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Rekha (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
Rekha (Kerala Under-19s Women)
Rekha (Punjab Under-23s Women)
NPJ Rekha
R Rekha (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
R Rekha (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
S Rekha (Andhra Women)
PR Rekhade (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
PR Rekhede (Vidarbha Under-16s)
IS Rekhi (scorer)
R Rekhil (County Juniors Nallepully)
Rekshit (Cradles Cricket Club)
Relakar (scorer)
AR Rele (Robert Money High School)
CD Rele (Robert Money High School)
YK Rele (Bombay)
S Relekar (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
R Remanan (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club, Team Alleppey)
Remeez (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Remesh (Terumo Penpol)
Remesh (Tamil Nadu Blind)
Remesh (State Bank of Travancore A)
Remesh Kumar (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Remil (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Remil Ghosh (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Remruta (Mizoram Under-23s)
Remsheel (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Remya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
C Remya (Thrissur Women)
M Remya (Idukki Women)
Renadev (E-Soft)
Reneesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Reneesh (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
Reneesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Reneesh (Ernakulam Under-22s)
Reneesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Reneesh (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
K Reneesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
KR Reneesh (Wayanad Under-14s)
MS Reneesh (Pachalam Cricket Club)
NS Reneesh (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
NS Reneesh (Globers Cricket Club)
NS Reneesh (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur)
NS Reneesh (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
R Reneesh (City Cricketers)
R Reneesh (Team Alleppey)
R Reneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
R Reneesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Reneesh Kumar (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Ambalappuzha Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, TCA Kayamkulam, Team Alleppey)
KT Renesha (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
GV Renga Rao (Orissa)
TP Rengma (Nagaland Under-19s)
Renik (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
CM Renik (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
CM Renik (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
CM Renik (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
CM Renik (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
TK Renil (Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Renish (Xminds)
Renish Joy (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
P Renish Joy (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
KR Renjeev (Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AS Renji (Trivandrum Women)
PS Renjini (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
S Renjini (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
Renjit (Fighters Cricket Club)
S Renjit (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Renji Teena (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
Renjith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Renjith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Renjith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Renjith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Renjith (Terumo Penpol)
Renjith (Toonz Animation)
Renjith (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Allianz Cornhill)
Renjith (Cradles Cricket Club)
Renjith (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Renjith (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Renjith
Renjith (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Renjith (Sree Cricket Club)
Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Renjith (Anupama Cricket Club)
Renjith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Renjith (Old Timers Tripunithura)
Renjith (Christian College, Kattakada)
Renjith (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Renjith (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
Renjith (Sobers Cricket Club)
Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Chavelier's Cricket Club)
Renjith (Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu)
Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club B, Haripad)
Renjith (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Renjith (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Renjith (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Desabandu)
Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Renjith (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Renjith (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (umpire)
Renjith (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Renjith (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Renjith (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Renjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Renjith
Renjith (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Renjith (Imperial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Phoenix Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Lovers Cricket Club)
Renjith (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Renjith (Kollam Cricket Club)
Renjith (Pathanamthitta New Cricket Club)
A Renjith (Government College, Attingal)
A Renjith (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
AR Renjith (Chasers Cricket Club)
BR Renjith (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BR Renjith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
C Renjith (Zenry, Kottakkal)
C Renjith (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
CR Renjith (National College, Manacaud)
D Renjith (Indian Navy)
EN Renjith (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
EN Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
G Renjith (Varah Cricket Club)
G Renjith (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
H Renjith (Attingal Cricket Club)
K Renjith (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
K Renjith (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
K Renjith (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
KK Renjith (Malabar Monster)
KP Renjith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Renjith (Cochin Canons, Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam, Fanatics, Galaxy Cricket Club, IBS-A, IBS-B, Kochi Islanders Superstars, Moza Saif Group of Companies LLC, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Palakkad, Palakkad Harvestors, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Rajas, PUCA, The Government Victoria College, Thrissur Pulikals, Thrissur Tigers)
M Renjith (umpire, scorer)
M Renjith (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
M Renjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
M Renjith (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
M Renjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
M Renjith (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
M Renjith (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
M Renjith (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
M Renjith (scorer)
MJ Renjith (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
MK Renjith (Sharon Cricket Club B)
MR Renjith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MR Renjith (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
MR Renjith (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
MS Renjith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MS Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Renjith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
N Renjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
N Renjith (Cochin Cricket Club)
P Renjith (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Renjith (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PH Renjith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
PR Renjith (City Cricketers, Kannur Tigers, Rovers Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
R Renjith (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
R Renjith (Parli Friends)
R Renjith (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Renjith (King Pins Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Renjith (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
R Renjith (Zeeros Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Renjith (umpire)
R Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Renjith (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
R Renjith (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Renjith (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
R Renjith (scorer)
R Renjith (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Renjith (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
R Renjith (Packers Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
RB Renjith (Friends Cricket Club, Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
RB Renjith (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
RB Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RJ Renjith (Desabandu)
RJ Renjith (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RR Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RS Renjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
RS Renjith (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Crazy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Kerala University, Little Masters Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery, Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom Under-16s, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Royals, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-23s)
RS Renjith (Omega Cricket Club)
RS Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
S Renjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Renjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
S Renjith (Renji Cricket Club)
S Renjith (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
S Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SG Renjith (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
SR Renjith (Packers Cricket Club)
T Renjith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TM Renjith (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
TR Renjith (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
TR Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
V Renjith (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
VV Renjith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
W Renjith (Chittoor Cricket Club)
W Renjith (Swantons Trust)
Renjitha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
R Renjithaj (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
Renjith Baby (Alwaye Cricket Club)
MR Renjithc Prince (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Renjith Kumar (City Cricketers, Friends Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Club)
Renjith Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
Renjith Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (College of Fisheries)
S Renjith Kumar (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
SC Renjith Kumar (Anugraha Cricket Club)
K Renjith Nair (umpire)
R Renjith Nair (Attingal Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club)
Renjith Varrier (Swantons Cricket Club)
Renjit Kumar (Masters Cricket Club)
Renju (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Renju (Envestnet)
Renju (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
Renju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Desabandu)
Renju (Renji Cricket Club)
Renju (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Riders Cricket Club)
Renju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Renju (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
K Renju (Boys Cricket Club)
M Renju (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PR Renju (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
SR Renju (Friends Cricket Club, Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
G Renju Krishnan (Friends Cricket Club)
Renjusha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
A Renjusha (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
CG Rennichen (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
CM Rennik (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Under-19s)
Renny (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
M Renold (Polly Umrigar XI)
E Rensy (Kerala Women)
Renu (University of Rajasthan Women)
Renu (Punjab Under-19s Women)
S Renu (Karnataka)
Renudas (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Renuka (Himachal Pradesh Women)
Renuka Singh (Himachal Pradesh Women)
V Renuse (Panhala Panthers)
V Renuse (Poona Club)
Renu Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
BH Reporter (Parsees)
D Reporter (umpire)
M Reporter (Parsees)
PD Reporter (umpire, referee)
RM Reporter (Parsees)
R Reseena (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
RA Resh (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
A Reshab (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Reshab (Kerala Under-16s)
HE Reshamwala (Cricket Club of India, Gujarat)
ZE Reshamwalla (Madhya Pradesh)
J Reshma (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
K Reshma (Idukki Under-19s Women)
K Reshma (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
M Reshma (Pathanamthitta Women)
R Reshma (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women, Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
R Reshma (Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
R Reshma (Kottayam Women)
R Reshma (Kollam Under-16s Women)
S Reshma (Cannanore Women)
SG Reshma (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
Reshmal (Crazy Cricket Club)
Reshmi (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
B Reshmi (Kollam Under-16s Women)
CS Reshmi (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
K Reshmi (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
N Reshmi (Karnataka Under-19s Women, Karnataka Women)
R Reshmi (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
R Reshmi (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
R Reshmy (scorer)
Reshwinder Singh (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Resif (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Resin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Retheesh (Terumo Penpol)
RS Rethin (Crazy Cricket Club)
R Retnakumar (scorer)
Reuben (Mizoram Under-23s)
J Reuben (umpire)
J Reuben (Maharashtra)
M Reuben (The Rest)
S Reuben Paul (Saurashtra, Tamil Nadu)
M Reubens (Punjab Governor's XI)
RS Reubens (The Rest)
A Revandkar (Ravi Shastri XI)
A Revandkar (Parsi Gymkhana)
AP Revandkar (Mumbai)
AP Revandkar (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s D)
Revanth (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Revanth (Gowtham Model School)
B Revanth (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
BV Revanth (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
R Revanth (Amet University)
S Revanth (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
K Revanth Sai (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
M Revathi (Hyderabad Women)
M Revathi (Andhra Women)
R Revathi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Reventh Sreekumar (Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s)
Revi (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Revince (City Cricketers)
MR Revince (City Cricketers)
H Rewaria (Railways Under-19s)
Rewariwala (Punjab University)
DR Rex (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Rex Cyrus (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Rexon (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Reyaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
R Reyaz Khan (Jharkhand Under-19s)
RR Reyne (Mean Meer Station)
Reynold (County Juniors Nallepully)
M Reynold (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
S Reynold (County Seniors Nallepully)
Reynolds (Umballa)
E Reynolds (scorer)
H Reynolds (Europeans)
Reza (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
TZ Reza Muhammed (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
VY Rhakho (Nagaland Under-19s)
DV Rhatsu (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-25s)
S Rhea (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
P Rhenin (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Rhodes (umpire)
D Rhodes (umpire)
FW Rhodes (Europeans)
B Ria (Idukki Under-16s Women)
B Riar (Punjab De Sher)
Rias (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Riaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Riaz (Central Provinces and Berar Schools)
KN Riaz (Aruna, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Indian Overseas Bank, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Precision Infomatic Chennai, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
M Riaz (Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Riaz (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
PA Riaz (Thrissur Under-19s)
PM Riaz (Kerala Under-16s)
Riaz Ahmad (Kerala Strikers)
Riaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Riaz Ahmed (South Zone Universities)
Riaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Riaz Ahmed (Railways)
Riaz Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Riaz Khan (Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
Riaz Khan
Riaz Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
K Riaz Noorul (Aruna)
Riazuddin (Sri Venkateswara University)
Riazuddin (Venkateswara University)
Riaz-ud-Din (Punjab University)
MS Riazuddin (Andhra Schools)
S Riazuddin (Hyderabad)
S Riazuddin (Karnataka Under-14s)
Riazul Haq (Hyderabad)
Riazul Hussain (Delhi)
Riazul Latif (Uttar Pradesh)
Riaz-ul-Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ribeesh (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura Under-19s)
Ribin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Ribin (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ribin (Perambara High School)
Ribin (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
P Ribinshad (scorer)
Rice (Poona Gymkhana)
HM Rice (Europeans)
Rich (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Richard (Customs Recreation Club Ernakulam)
R Richard (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Richards (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
GS Richards (Bombay, Bombay Pilgrims, Cricket Club of India, The Rest)
Richardson (Europeans)
BA Richardson (Europeans)
FF Richardson (Europeans, Madras)
J Richardson (Century Cricket Academy)
J Richer (Sind)
Richi (Varah Cricket Club)
R Richi (Toonz Animation)
Richie (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
K Richie (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
Richin (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Richin (Aluva Cricket Club B)
T Richin (Aluva Cricket Club A)
CD Richmond (Oudh)
Richu (HSBC Bank)
Richu (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Richy (Renji Cricket Club)
PE Ricketts (Free Foresters, Upper India)
RS Ricky (Punjab)
R Ricky Jones (Alwarpet)
S Ricky Praveen (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
S Ricky Praveen (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
S Riddhesh (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
VK Rider (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
VR Rider (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
VK Ridev (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Ridhin (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ridley (umpire)
JN Ridley (Oxford University Authentics)
Rifadh (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
TH Rifai (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Rifaqat (Allahabad University)
Rifaqat (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rifat (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
TH Rifay (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
TH Rifayi (Century Cricket Club, Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta, Kannur University, Kasaragod, Kasaragod Super Stars, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
CM Rigby (Lord Willingdon's XI)
Rigesh (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rigin (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rigin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Rignald (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
R Rigved Krishna (Saral Cricket Club)
S Rihesk Kumar (Vellore Under-16s)
Rijas (AJ College of Science and Technology, Thonnakkal)
Rijas (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Rijas (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
PE Rijas (County Cricket Club)
PE Rijas (County Cricket Club, Kochi)
Rijesh (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rijesh (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
R Rijesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
P Rijhwani (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
Rijil (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Rijil (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
Rijilesh (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Rijin (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
Rijin (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MS Rijin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Z Rijith (AMC Educational Institution)
Rijo (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rijo (Saral Cricket Club)
Rijo (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Rijo (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Rijo (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rijo (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Rijo (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Rijo (Pathanamthitta New Cricket Club)
Rijosh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rijoy (County Juniors Nallepully)
Rijoy (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Riju (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
R Riju (Army Ordinance Centre)
R Riju Bhooshan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
M Rikas (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
K Rikba (Andhra Under-16s Women)
N Rikesh Kumar Sharma (Salem Under-16s)
N Rikesh Kumar Sharma (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
Rikkikesh (Hindus)
Rikku Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
EC Riley (Europeans)
P Rima (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
DJ Rimmer (Europeans)
Rimshad (scorer)
Rimshad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Rimshad (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rimshad (scorer)
P Rimshad (scorer)
Rinas (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rinas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
T Rinas (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Rinawali (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
Rinaz (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rinbolt (KCC, Perintalmanna)
Rincy (Malappuram Women)
J Rincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
T Rincy (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
T Rincy (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
Rincy Jose (Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
K Rindani (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Rinee (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Rineesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Rineesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Rineesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Rineesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
NP Rineesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
NS Rineesh (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
R Rineesh (City Cricketers)
Rinesh (Swantons Cricket Club)
KA Rinfo (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
R Ring (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Ringaonkar (Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola University)
A Ringe (Indore Under-15s)
J Ringe (Baroda Schools)
JG Ringe (umpire)
SG Ringe (Baroda)
L Ringsa (Mizoram Under-23s)
R Rini (Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
S Rini (Trivandrum Women)
Rinil (Union Christian College, Aluva)
Rinil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rinil (umpire)
A Rinil (KMM College of Arts and Science, Thrikkakara)
S Rinil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
TK Rinil (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-19s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-19s)
Rinish (Kollam Schools Under-19s)
S Rinju (umpire)
Rinkesh Kumar (Alwar Under-19s)
Rinklet Varghese (Calicut Challengers, PUCA)
Rinku (Titanium Recreation Club)
Rinku (TCA Kayamkulam)
Rinku (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Rinku Ahmed (Assam Under-15s)
Rinku Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Rinku Singh (India Under-19s Red)
Rinlet (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Rinoj Mathews (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s)
Rinsan (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
Rinsanga (Mizoram Under-23s)
V Rinsha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Rinshad (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Rinshad
Rinshad (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Rinshad (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Rinshad (Sree Cricket Club)
Rinshad (Royal Cricket Club)
K Rinshad (Malappuram Under-22s)
KJ Rinshad (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
M Rinshad (Cannanore Under-22s)
M Rinshad (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
N Rinshad (Oasis Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Rinshad (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
PT Rinshad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
PTP Rinshad (Vivacious Peoples Row, Muzhappilangad)
TA Rinshad (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Thrissur Under-16s)
VN Rinshad (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
Rinshid (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
Rinshid (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
K Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Rinshid (Malappuram Under-22s)
P Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
R Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Rinshin (Malappuram Under-14s)
S Rinson (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Rintu (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
J Rintu (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
JV Rintu (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
T Rintu (Ernakulam Women)
Rinu (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Rinu (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Rinu (Kalakairali Sports Club)
N Rinu (Kerala Under-19s Women)
N Rinu (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
Rinu Thomas (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
S Riny (Trivandrum Women)
K Rinzing (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
UD Rinzing (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Riojan (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
NA Risab (Sharon Cricket Club B)
A Risabh (Kinnaur Under-19s)
R Risala Taulla (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
R Risalathulla (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
S Risbud (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)
F Rise (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Riseh (Salem Under-16s)
Rishab (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Rishab (Daly College Indore)
A Rishab (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
A Rishab (Palakkad Under-19s)
D Rishab (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
GM Rishab (Bangalore City Under-23s, Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-19s, Vijaya Cricket Club)
HM Rishab (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
Rishabh (New Era High School)
Rishabh (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Rishabh
B Rishabh (New Era High School)
KL Rishabh (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s, Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
Y Rishabh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Rishabh Singh (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Rishab Kumar (BBS Vidya Mandir)
Rishab Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry )
Rishad (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Rishad (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
KA Rishad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
KP Rishad (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Rishad (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
M Rishad (WASS Padinhar)
Rishal (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
P Rishal
R Rishal (Cannanore Under-14s)
Risham (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Risham (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
H Rishan (Seegles, Cannanore)
M Rishan (Idukki Under-16s)
K Rishan Hamza (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
Rishank (St Peter's High School)
BS Rishav (Hamirpur Under-16s)
Y Rishav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Rishee Kumar (Vellore Under-16s)
S Rishek Kumar (Vellore Under-16s)
S Rishesh (Salem Under-16s)
Rishi (Havells)
Rishi (Madurai Under-16s)
Rishi
Rishi (Amadeus, Bangalore)
A Reshi (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Rishi (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
CS Rishi (Delhi Under-23s)
K Rishi (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Rishi (Kollam Knight Riders)
NS Rishi (umpire)
P Rishi (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
R Rishi (Delhi Under-15s)
S Rishi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
S Rishi (North Zone Universities)
S Rishi (Kottayam Under-19s)
D Rishi Chowdary (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
K Rishid (Malappuram Under-22s)
Rishikant (Convergys Gurgaon)
Rishikanth (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
B Rishikanth (Chennai Rhinos)
Rishikesh (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Rishikesh (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rishikesh (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Rishikesh (Amadeus, Bangalore)
GS Rishikesh (Tiscot Cricket Club)
GS Rishikesh (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
J Rishikesh (Glob Star Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rishikesh Kumar (Amadeus, Bangalore)
M Rishik Reddy (Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur)
M Rishin (Malappuram Under-16s)
M Rishin (Pathaikkara Junior)
Rishinandan (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Rishinder Singh (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
KS Rishiraj (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kerala Under-14s)
MS Rishivaths (Korattur Cricket Club)
Rishnad (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
Riskhesh (Mumbai Under-19s)
RD Risodkar (umpire, scorer, referee)
T Riswadkar (Gujarat Under-16s)
Riswan (Kozhikode Under-19s)
Riswan (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Riswan (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Riswan (Cochin Canons)
Riswan (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Riswan (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Riswan (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Riswan (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
E Riswan (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
KS Riswan (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
KS Riswan (Ernakulam Under-23s, St Paul's College, Kochi)
S Riswan (Ernakulam Under-19s)
S Riswan (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
PJ Riswan Suhail (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
K Ritchick (Nilgiris Under-16s)
Ritchie (Gourepore Jute Mill)
NM Ritchie (Viceroy's XI)
Ritendar Singh (North Zone Under-16s)
Ritesh (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
Ritesh (scorer)
P Ritesh (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Ritesh (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
Ritesh Kumar (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
Ritesh Singh (Gayatri Vidya Mandir)
Ritesh Singh (Shahdol Under-14s, Shahdol Under-15s)
MR Ritheesh (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Rithesh (Kavitha Cricket Club)
B Rithesh (Mangalore University)
JK Rithick Miller (Theni Under-14s)
H Rithika (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
KR Rithik Ram (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
RM Rithik Veeramani (Madurai Under-14s)
Rithin (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
Rithin (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rithu (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rithwik (Virad Cricket Club)
Rithwik (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
Rithwik (Delhi High School, Nacharam)
K Rithwik (Kozhikode Under-17s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
K Rithwik (Nilgiris Under-16s)
P Rithwik (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
VP Rithwik Krishnan (Kozhikode Under-16s)
K Rithwyk (Farook College)
S Ritik (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
Ritik Kumar (Vibgyor High School)
Ritik Singh (Sirmour Under-16s)
Ritik Singh (Sirmour Under-19s)
BR Ritto (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
A Ritu (Maharshi Dayanand University Women)
Ritu Kumar (Sikkim Under-22s)
R Rituraj (Marwari College, Ranchi)
R Rituraj (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Ritu Singh (Punjab Women)
Ritu Singh (Orissa Women)
Ritu Singh (Delhi Under-19s Women)
P Ritvik Kumar (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
RM Ritvik Veeramani (Madurai Under-14s)
Ritwick Singh (Bhopal Under-15s)
Ritwij (Kangra)
Ritwik (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
P Rivonkar (Goa Under-14s)
Riwaz Basnett (Sikkim Under-22s)
Rixon Roy (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s)
Riya (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
Riya (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
NJ Riya (Andhra Under-16s Women)
S Riya (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
A Riyab (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
Riyad (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
KA Riyad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Riyad Shah (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Alappuzha Under-22s, TCA Kayamkulam)
Riyan (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
Riyan (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Riyan (Educare, Padapparamba)
Riyas (St Joseph's Cricket Academy)
Riyas (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Riyas (Zeeros Cricket Club)
Riyas (Anupama Cricket Club)
Riyas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Riyas (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Riyas (Swaralaya)
Riyas (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Riyas (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
Riyas (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Riyas (CASC Parappur)
Riyas (Nehru Engineering College)
Riyas (Oasis Cricket Club)
Riyas (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Riyas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Riyas (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Riyas (umpire)
Riyas (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Riyas (Vadakkancheri Cricket Club)
Riyas (Malappuram Cricket Club)
Riyas (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Riyas (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Riyas (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Riyas (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Riyas (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Riyas (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Riyas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Riyas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Riyas (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Riyas (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Riyas (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
Riyas (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Riyas (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Riyas (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Riyas (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Riyas (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Riyas (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
Riyas (Star Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Riyas (Yuvadhara, Koduvayur)
Riyas (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Riyas (Coment Cricket Club)
Riyas (Madakkara Cricket Club)
Riyas (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Riyas (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Riyas (Packers Cricket Club)
Riyas (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
Riyas (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
A Riyas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
A Riyas (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
AB Riyas (Chittur Friends)
AB Riyas (Beaters Chittur)
AM Riyas (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
AN Riyas (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
AP Riyas (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
AP Riyas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
AV Riyas (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
B Riyas (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
C Riyas (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
K Riyas (National Institute of Technology)
K Riyas (Pachalam Cricket Club)
K Riyas (CASC Parappur)
K Riyas (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
K Riyas (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
KM Riyas (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
KM Riyas (JASS Badar Nagar, Kasaragod)
KP Riyas (Century Cricket Club)
KP Riyas (Kannur United Cricket Club)
M Riyas (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Malappuram Under-22s)
M Riyas (National Institute of Technology)
M Riyas (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
M Riyas (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
M Riyas (PA Aziz College of Engineering and Technology)
M Riyas (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
M Riyas (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
M Riyas (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Riyas (Kasaragod Super Stars)
M Riyas (Little Masters Cricket Club)
M Riyas (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Riyas (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M Riyas (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
M Riyas (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-19s)
M Riyas (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Yellow, Kerala Cricket Association XI)
M Riyas (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
MK Riyas (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
MP Riyas (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
N Riyas (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
NK Riyas (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
NM Riyas (KSC Kasaragod)
P Riyas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
P Riyas (Educare, Padapparamba)
P Riyas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
PA Riyas (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
PA Riyas (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PA Riyas (Thrissur Under-19s)
PK Riyas (YMCA Kunduthode)
PV Riyas (Palakkad Under-19s)
R Riyas (Travancore Cricketing Union Under-17s)
R Riyas (Packers Cricket Club)
R Riyas (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
T Riyas (National Institute of Technology)
TK Riyas (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
TK Riyas (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
TM Riyas (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
TM Riyas (scorer)
TM Riyas (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
U Riyas (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
UC Riyas (Kerala North Zone Under-25s)
UC Riyas (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
VC Riyas (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
VC Riyas (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
VS Riyas (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
C Riyas Jamal (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
C Riyas Jamal (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
Riyas Mohammad (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Riyas Mohammed (Kottayam Kings)
S Riyas Mohammed (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Shine's Cricket Academy, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-23s)
C Riyas Mon (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
L Riyas Mon (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
S Riyas Muhammed (Little Masters Cricket Club)
M Riyas Thanbal (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
M Riyas Thangal (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
S Riyasudeen (National Warriors, Palakkad)
Riyasudheen (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Riyasudheen (National Institute of Technology)
A Riyasudheen (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
H Riyasudheen (Aliens Cricket Club)
Riyaz (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Riyaz (Aliens Cricket Club)
Riyaz (National Warriors, Palakkad)
Riyaz (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
Riyaz (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Riyaz (Kochi Diwans)
Riyaz (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Riyaz (Palakkad District Police)
Riyaz (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
AB Riyaz (Kasaragod Super Stars)
AM Riyaz (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
AT Riyaz (Ericsson, Bangalore)
B Riyaz (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
F Riyaz (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
I Riyaz (WASS Padinhar)
KV Riyaz (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club, Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
M Riyaz (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
M Riyaz (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
M Riyaz (Riders Cricket Club)
M Riyaz (Little Masters Cricket Club)
N Riyaz (Sussex Cricket Club)
PR Riyaz (Kannur Royals)
R Riyaz (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
S Riyaz (Beaters Chittur)
T Riyaz (Ericsson, Bangalore)
Riyaz Ismail (Palakkad Patriots)
S Riyazuddin (Raichur Zone Under-19s)
Riyazudin (India Physical Disability XI)
Riza Khan (Saugar University)
Rizal (Cannanore Under-16s)
H Rizvi (Eknath Solkar XI)
H Rizvi (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
H Rizvi (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
H Rizvi (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
H Rizvi (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
HA Rizvi (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
M Rizvi (Mumbai Under-14s)
RH Rizvi (Mumbai Under-15s)
S Rizvi (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
UA Rizvi (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
W Rizvi (East Zone Universities)
Rizwan (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Rizwan (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
Rizwan (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Rizwan (Christ College, Kannur)
Rizwan (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Rizwan (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
Rizwan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Rizwan (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Rizwan (Sobers Cricket Club)
C Rizwan (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
CH Rizwan (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
CH Rizwan (scorer)
CP Rizwan (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Cannanore Under-22s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kannur Royals, Kannur Veerans, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kottayam Kings, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Muthoot Mini Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, Sharjah Indians Cricket Club, Starsline Kasargod Strikers)
DV Rizwan (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
H Rizwan (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
K Rizwan (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
KS Rizwan (Century Cricket Club, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara, SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
KS Rizwan
KS Rizwan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
KS Rizwan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
KS Rizwan (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
M Rizwan (scorer)
M Rizwan (Fighters Cricket Club)
M Rizwan (Dholpur Under-19s)
M Rizwan (Jaipur Under-19s)
M Rizwan (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
M Rizwan (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
M Rizwan (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Rizwan (Kasaragod Super Stars)
MA Rizwan (Hyderabad Bottling)
MI Rizwan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
N Rizwan (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PV Rizwan (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Rizwan (Bihar Under-16s)
S Rizwan (GD Bapat's XI)
S Rizwan (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
Rizwan2 (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Rizwan Ahmed (Comptroller and Auditor General, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
Rizwan Ahmed (Railways Under-19s)
Rizwan Ahmed (JP Morgan, Bangalore)
Rizwan Ali (North Western Indian Railways Juniors)
Rizwan Khan (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
CH Rizwan Sabir (Cannanore Under-14s)
Rizwan Sadiq Muhammad (Cochin Canons, Kannur Veerans, Rig Power Technical Contracting Company, Wayanad Warriors)
A Rj (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Rm (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Roach (The Rest)
J Roak Stanly (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
KM Robathan (Europeans)
RDB Robathan (The Rest)
P Robeesh (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
L Robert Roy (Manipur Under-16s)
Roberts (Secunderabad)
Roberts (Rest of 95th Regiment)
A Roberts (Punjab)
CLC Roberts (Europeans)
D Roberts (Madras University)
HA Roberts (Upper Burma)
L Roberts (Delhi)
CB Robertson (Europeans)
J Robertson (Ganges Jute Mill)
N Robertson (Europeans)
W Robertson (Mysore)
R Robi (Beetles Cricket Club)
DS Robimon (Zeeros Cricket Club)
Robin (Attingal Cricket Club)
Robin (Rayro Cricket Club)
Robin (Friends Cricket Club)
Robin (Malabar Monster)
Robin (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Robin (British High Commission New Delhi)
Robin (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Robin (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Robin (Syrian Christian Seminary High School, Thiruvalla)
Robin (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
Robin (Cricket Club of Punalur)
Robin (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Robin (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
ES Robin (scorer, umpire)
G Robin (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
J Robin (Renji Cricket Club)
M Robin (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
OE Robin
R Robin (Genuine Cricket Club)
S Robin (Zeeros Cricket Club)
SR Robin (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Robin Bose (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Robin Kumar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Robins (Sri Venkateswara University)
CWV Robins (Europeans)
Robin Singh (Delhi, India, India A, India B)
Robin Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-22s)
Robin Singh (Sadhu Waswani)
Robin Singh (Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
M Robin Singh (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
Robinson (Europeans)
Robinson (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Robinson (Mean Meer Station)
Robinson (E Troop 21st Hussars)
S Robinson (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Robinson (Varah Cricket Club)
S Robinson (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SM Robinson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Punjab)
Robin Varghese (New Kids Cricket Club)
D Roby (Campion Public School, Edappally)
JL Rochani (umpire)
Rochish (Kinnaur Under-16s)
Rochit (EMC Solutions)
Rockey (CRS Ambalamugal)
AR Rockey (Baroda Under-15s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
F Rockins (AG's Office, Chennai)
M Rockinson (HSBC, Bangalore)
Rocky (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
T Rocque
NL Rodge (Gujarat Under-19s)
Rodrigues (The Rest)
Rodrigues (United Friends Sports Club)
CSM Rodrigues (Goa)
D Rodrigues (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
PJJ Rodrigues (Goa)
R Rodrigues (South Central Railway Sports Association)
RR Rodrigues (Hyderabad)
S Rodrigues (Maharashtra Under-14s)
S Rodrigues (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Rodriques (Victory Cricket Club)
JI Rodriques (Mumbai Women)
RM Rodwell (Bangalore)
Rofeed (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
J Roger (Ganges Jute Mill)
S Roger (Kerala Under-14s, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s)
S Roger (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
Rogith (Sree Cricket Club)
Rohal (Onkar XI)
Rohan (Kozhikode Under-16s)
Rohan (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Rohan (Ensconse)
Rohan
Rohan (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
Rohan (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Rohan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
Rohan (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Rohan (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rohan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
Rohan (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Rohan (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Rohan (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohan (Sobers Cricket Club Under-19s)
B Rohan (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
C Rohan (National Law School of India University)
D Rohan (RP Royals)
JS Rohan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
JS Rohan (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Rohan (Jain University, Bangalore)
K Rohan (Sirmour)
KP Rohan (AG's Office, Karnataka, Jawahar Sports Club B, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Malnad Gladiators)
KV Rohan (Malappuram Under-14s)
M Rohan (Bombay Schools)
M Rohan (Adilabad District Under-16s)
N Rohan (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Rohan (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
R Rohan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
R Rohan (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Rohan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-17s)
RT Rohan (Ernakulam Under-14s)
S Rohan (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Rohan (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
SK Rohan (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
SK Rohan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
T Rohan (Hyderabad Under-14s)
V Rohan (Sagar Under-15s)
Y Rohan (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
R Rohan Baba (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
K Rohan Das (Galaxy Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
KB Rohan Das (Sobers Cricket Club Under-19s)
Rohan Kumar (Victoria Memorial High School)
Rohan Kumar (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
Rohan Kumar (Una Under-16s)
S Rohan Kunnumal (Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
N Rohan Nair (Trivandrum Under-16s)
C Rohan Prakash (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
P Rohan Prem (Kerala)
Rohan Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Rohan Singh (Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet)
G Rohan Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Hyderabad Under-25s, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad, Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
K Rohatgi
S Rohela (Pune Warriors)
A Rohera (Ujjain Under-23s)
A Rohera (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-23s A)
Rohil (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
B Rohilla (Haryana Under-14s)
S Rohilla (Haryana)
Rohin (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Rohin (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Rohit (Kairali TV)
Rohit (Chasers Cricket Club)
Rohit (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Rohit (Punjab Agricultural University)
Rohit (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Rohit (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Rohit (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rohit (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Rohit (Havells)
Rohit (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Rohit (Khammam District Under-16s)
Rohit (Desert Youth Society)
Rohit (Global Cricket School)
Rohit (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
Rohit (St Andrews School B, Hyderabad)
Rohit (Sharon Cricket Club)
Rohit (Renji Cricket Club)
Rohit (Convergys Gurgaon)
Rohit (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
Rohit (Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad)
Rohit (umpire)
Rohit (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Rohit (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Rohit
Rohit (Chamba)
Rohit (YSCA Kalpathy)
Rohit
Rohit (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Rohit (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohit (Kullu Under-16s)
A Rohit (Sensan Renji Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
A Rohit (Sagar Under-15s)
B Rohit (Hyderabad Under-15s)
D Rohit (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Triplicane Sports Club)
G Rohit (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
G Rohit (Jain University, Bangalore)
IK Rohit (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Indian Overseas Bank, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
J Rohit (USTechnologies)
J Rohit (Noble Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s)
J Rohit (Chasers Cricket Club)
K Rohit (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
K Rohit (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
K Rohit (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
KG Rohit (Ernakulam Under-22s)
KS Rohit (Saral Cricket Club)
M Rohit (Hyderabad Under-15s)
M Rohit (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
M Rohit (Theni Under-14s)
M Rohit (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Rohit (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Rohit (Reliance)
PJ Rohit (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Rohit (Ernakulam Under-19s, Madras University, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Young Stars)
R Rohit (Grand Slam)
R Rohit (United Friends Cricket Club)
R Rohit (Aruna)
R Rohit (Bhenix Cricket Club)
R Rohit (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Academy XI)
S Rohit (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
SR Rohit (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
T Rohit (Patan Under-19s)
V Rohit (Karnataka Under-19s)
V Rohit (Takshashile High School, Hyderabad)
V Rohit (Sofia School Under-12s)
V Rohit (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
B Rohit Ashok (Pune 3131)
R Rohit Bharadwaj (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
Rohit Chawla (Diesel Modernisation Works Sports Association)
Rohite (Baroda Schools)
K Rohit Goud (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Rohith (H Y Cricket Club)
Rohith (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Rohith (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Rohith (Sree Cricket Club)
Rohith (Fighters Cricket Club)
Rohith (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Rohith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Rohith (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s)
Rohith (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Rohith (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Rohith (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Rohith (Renji Cricket Club)
Rohith (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
Rohith (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Rohith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Rohith (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Rohith (St Mark's Progressive High School, Hyderabad)
Rohith (Pandit Motilal Nehru Government Model High School, Palakkad)
Rohith (Sharon Cricket Club)
Rohith (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
Rohith (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rohith (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Rohith (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohith (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Rohith (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohith (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Rohith
Rohith (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rohith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Rohith (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Rohith (Palakkad Under-14s)
Rohith (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohith (YSCA Kalpathy)
Rohith (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Rohith (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
A Rohith (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
A Rohith (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
A Rohith (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Rohith (Kozhikode Under-14s)
C Rohith (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
D Rohith (Jain College, Belgaum)
J Rohith (Chasers Cricket Club)
JR Rohith (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
K Rohith (Palakkad District Academy)
KG Rohith (Cricket Academy, Thrissur, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Paravoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam, Sobers Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-23s, Young Challengers Cricket Club, Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
KG Rohith (Kids Cricket Club)
KR Rohith (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KS Rohith (Bhavana Cricket Club)
KS Rohith (Erode Under-14s)
KV Rohith (Malappuram Under-16s)
M Rohith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
ML Rohith (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
P Rohith (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
R Rohith (Alwarpet, Falcon Cricket Club, Indian Overseas Bank, Swantons Cricket Club, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Vijay Cricket Club)
R Rohith (State Bank of Travancore B)
R Rohith (Kozhikode Under-16s)
R Rohith (Grand Slam)
R Rohith (Solicitors Cricket Club)
R Rohith (Mambalam Mosquitos)
R Rohith (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
R Rohith (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Rohith (Century Cricket Club)
S Rohith (Herons Cricket Club, Jawahar Sports Club A, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
S Rohith (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
VM Rohith (Century Cricket Academy Under-14s)
VS Rohith (St Thomas Higher Secondary School, Pala)
Rohith Gabriel (Thrissur Under-19s)
P Rohithram (Nilgiris Under-16s)
R Rohith Ram (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
Rohith Raveendran (Kozhikode Under-17s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
SMN Rohith Verma (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)
Rohit Kumar (Punjab Agricultural University)
Rohit Kumar (Sirohi)
Rohit Kumar (Hanumangarh)
Rohit Kumar (Kullu Under-16s)
Rohit Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Rohit Kumar (Chamba Under-16s)
Rohit Kumar (Kinnaur)
B Rohit Kumar (Pudukottai Under-16s)
CS Rohit Kumar (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
CS Rohit Kumar (Mugappair Cricket Club)
KS Rohit Narayanan (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
SA Rohit Ragavendra (Erode Under-14s)
R Rohit Raj (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rohit Rajneesh (Centurion Cricket Club)
R Rohit Ram (Nilgiris Under-16s)
S Rohit Ravaeen (Erode Under-14s)
P Rohit Reddy (Hyderabad Under-13s, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
P Rohit Reddy (Coca-Cola India Combined Schools Under-16s)
Rohit Roy (Mumbai Heroes)
N Rohit Sharma (Cuddalore Under-14s)
Rohit Singh (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
Rohit Singh (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
Rohit Singh (Dholpur)
Rohit Singh (Central Academy)
Rohit Singh (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
Rohit Singh (Cornaigang Inter College)
Rohit Singh (Calicut Zamorins)
Rohit Singh (Chambal Under-18s)
P Rohj (Haryana Under-17s)
Rohnak (Jawans Cricket Club)
J Rohra (Hari Seva School)
Rohtash Kumar (umpire)
G Roja (Kollam Under-19s Women)
N Roja (Andhra Under-16s Women)
N Roja (Andhra Under-19s Women)
Rojan (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Rojan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rojan (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Rojan (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Rojan (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
N Rojan (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
N Rojan (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Y Rojar (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
H Rojasara (Ambe Vidyalay)
Roji (Titanium Recreation Club)
G Roji (Chasers Cricket Club)
Rojin (H Y Cricket Club)
Rojin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rojin Saha (Youngsters Cricket Club, Haripad)
O Rojit (Manipur Under-19s)
Rojith (Thrissur Under-16s)
Rojith (Shornur Cricket Club)
Rojith (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Rojith (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Rojith (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Rojith (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rojith (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
Rojith (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Rojith (Hero Brothers Choori)
Rojith (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
G Rojith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
KG Rojith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
KG Rojith (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
KG Rojith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
KG Rojith (Sree Kerala Varma College)
KG Rojith (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
KG Rojith (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
M Rojith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Rojot Khan (Assam Under-16s)
D Rokade (Thane Women's Cricket Club)
O Rokade (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
D Rokate (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
R Rokde (National Cricket Club)
F Rokins (AG's Office, Chennai)
FS Rokodia
J Rolden (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
J Roldon (Cochin Canons, Palakkad Patriots)
Rolfe (Bangalore and District)
B Roma (Chambal Women)
P Romal (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
Romario (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Roma Singh (Andhra Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive