CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ravi
Ravi (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Ravi (Omega Cricket Club)
Ravi (Andhra University)
Ravi (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Ravi
Ravi (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Ravi (Beaters Chittur)
Ravi (Palakkad District Police)
Ravi (Muthoot MCC B)
Ravi (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Ravi (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
Ravi (KPMG)
Ravi
Ravi (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ravi (Kerala Central Zone Veterans)
A Ravi (Maharashtra Cricket Association XI)
AP Ravi (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
B Ravi (umpire)
B Ravi (umpire)
BK Ravi (umpire)
BK Ravi (Karnataka Under-15s)
CS Ravi (Karnataka Under-17s)
D Ravi (Bombay Schools)
D Ravi (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
D Ravi (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
E Ravi (Jharkhand Under-15s)
GV Ravi (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
HS Ravi (umpire)
K Ravi (scorer)
K Ravi (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Kochi Tuskers Veterans, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
K Ravi (umpire)
K Ravi (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s)
K Ravi (Surana College)
M Ravi (Young Stars)
M Ravi (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
M Ravi (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
M Ravi (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Rewa Under-15s)
M Ravi (Perambalur Under-19s)
N Ravi (Bhopal)
P Ravi (Jain College, Belgaum)
P Ravi (umpire)
P Ravi (Sharon Cricket Club)
PK Ravi (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
PK Ravi (Sharon Cricket Club C)
R Ravi (New Kids Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
R Ravi (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
R Ravi (Trivandrum Royals)
R Ravi (umpire)
R Ravi (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
R Ravi (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
R Ravi (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
R Ravi (Travancore Maharajas)
R Ravi (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
R Ravi (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
R Ravi (Trivandrum Titans)
R Ravi (Renji Cricket Club)
RK Ravi (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
S Ravi (umpire, referee)
S Ravi (Madras University)
S Ravi (Classic Cricket Club)
S Ravi (Haryana Under-16s)
S Ravi (India Blind)
S Ravi (Karnataka Blind)
P Ravi Achan (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
R Ravi Bharadwaj (umpire)
K Ravichander (umpire)
Ravichandran (Punjab Schools)
D Ravichandran (scorer, umpire)
MK Ravichandran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
R Ravichandran (Madras University)
RS Ravichandran (umpire)
SD Ravi Chandran (scorer)
TS Ravi Chandran (umpire)
N Ravichandranath (umpire)
Ravi Kant (Himachal Pradesh)
Ravikant (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Ravikant (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
C Ravikanthreddy (scorer, umpire)
Ravikant Singh (Bengal)
MS Ravi Keerthi (Karnataka High Court XI)
B Ravikiran (Andhra Under-16s)
G Ravikiran (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
M Ravi Kiran (Hyderabad)
Ravi Kishen (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
Ravi Kumar (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
Ravikumar (Andhra University)
Ravi Kumar (scorer)
Ravi Kumar (MP Colts)
Ravi Kumar (Haryana Under-19s)
AP Ravikumar (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
C Ravikumar (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
CP Ravi Kumar (umpire)
CP Ravikumar (umpire)
D Ravi Kumar (Andhra)
G Ravikumar
HS Ravi Kumar (Karnataka Schools)
J Ravi Kumar (umpire)
K Ravi Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-13s)
KT Ravi Kumar (umpire)
M Ravikumar (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
MN Ravikumar (Andhra)
NV Ravi Kumar (umpire)
P Ravi Kumar (Andhra Under-15s)
R Ravi Kumar (Young Stars)
S Ravi Kumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Ravikumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
SR Ravi Kumar (Jolly Cricketers, Karnataka Under-14s)
T Ravi Kumar (Hyderabad)
T Ravi Kumar (South Zone Under-22s)
V Ravi Kumar (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
M Ravikumar Reddy (Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences)
M Ravinath (Beaters Chittur)
Ravinda (Maharana Pratap Police)
K Ravindar (Baroda Under-22s)
N Ravindaranath (umpire)
Ravindar Singh (Nagaland Under-23s)
Ravinder (Delhi Schools)
Ravinder (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Ravinder (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Ravinder (Square One)
Ravinder (Group 4 Security)
B Ravinder (Ernakulam Under-16s)
S Ravinder (Kottayam Crusaders)
Ravinder Kumar (Sikkim Under-19s)
Ravinder Kumar (Sirmour Under-19s)
Ravinder Pal (Delhi, State Bank of India)
Ravinder Rana (Punjab)
Ravinder Singh (scorer)
Ravinder Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Ravinder Singh (umpire)
Ravinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Ravinder Singh (Punjab Under-15s)
Ravinder Singh (Haryana Schools)
Ravinder Singh (Allahabad University)
Ravinder Singh
S Ravindhron (umpire)
AV Ravindra (Mysore University)
B Ravindra (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
C Ravindra (Andhra Schools)
M Ravindra (Orissa)
M Ravindra (Tumkur Zone Under-25s)
MR Ravindra (umpire)
MS Ravindra (Karnataka)
MV Ravindra (Madhya Pradesh)
P Ravindra (Patan Under-19s)
V Ravindra (Karnataka Under-22s)
P Ravindra Babu (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
Ravindra Kumar (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
B Ravindra Kumar (Sikkim Under-22s)
A Ravindra Mokhade (Vidarbha Under-14s)
RV Ravindran (Kerala Schools)
A Ravindran (Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
A Ravindran (Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Ravindran (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
A Ravindran (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
BA Ravindran (Karnataka Schools)
BKT Ravindran (Madurai University)
DP Ravindran (Kavitha Cricket Club)
J Ravindran (Madurai University)
K Ravindran (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
K Ravindran (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
KP Ravindran (Kerala)
L Ravindran (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
N Ravindran (umpire)
N Ravindran (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
R Ravindran (Kerala Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
R Ravindran (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
R Ravindran (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
S Ravindran (Kerala Schools)
S Ravindran (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
SN Ravindran (Kerala Under-14s)
R Ravindra Naik (Goa Under-23s, Sarvodaya Royals)
H Ravindranath (umpire)
MR Ravindranath (umpire)
N Ravindranath (umpire)
R Ravindranath (Kerala Under-16s)
RV Ravindranath (Kerala Schools)
UN Ravindranath (Andhra)
Ravindra Singh (Railways Under-19s)
Ravindra Singh (Aligarh Muslim University, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
Ravindra Singh (North Western Indian Railways Juniors)
R Ravindren (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Ravins (City Cricketers)
Raviprasad (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
E Ravi Prasanna (Alwarpet)
Raviraj (Delhi University)
A Raviraj (Kottayam Under-16s)
A Raviraj (Kerala Under-16s)
P Raviraj (Western Maharashtra Under-16s)
Raviroshan Singh (Gujarat Under-14s)
Ravisankar (Classic Cricket Club)
A Ravi Sankar (Zeeros Cricket Club)
KP Ravi Sankar (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
Ravish (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ravishankar (Bangalore University)
Ravi Shankar (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Ravishankar (Classic Cricket Club)
A Ravishankar (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
A Ravi Shankar (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
AS Ravi Shankar (scorer)
B Ravishankar (scorer)
D Ravishankar (Madras University)
K Ravishankar (Andhra)
K Ravi Shankar (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-25s)
K Ravishankar (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
MK Ravishankar (umpire)
P Ravi Shankar (umpire)
P Ravishankar (umpire)
R Ravishankar (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
R Ravi Shankar (Ashok Leyland)
R Ravi Shankar (umpire)
VC Ravi Shankar (Mysore University)
Ravishankar Singh (Bombay Gymkhana, Customs and Central Excise, Mumbai Under-22s, Worli Sports Club)
Ravi Shankar Singh (Manipur Under-16s)
P Ravi Shanker (Marico Cricket Club)
D Ravi Sharma
VR Ravishkanth (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Ravish Kumar (Jharkhand)
Ravi Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ravi Singh (Nutan Vidyalay)
A Ravi Teja (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
D Ravi Teja (Hyderabad Under-15s)
DB Ravi Teja (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India A, Sunrisers)
DB Ravi Teja (Central Zone Universities)
MV Ravi Teja (Andhra Under-16s)
P Raviteja (Andhra Under-14s)
P Ravi Teja (Krishna University)
PS Ravi Teja (Andhra Under-14s)
S Ravi Teja (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
T Ravi Teja (East Marredpally Cricket Club)
T Ravi Teja (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Osmania University)
D Raviteja Reddy (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
Ravi Thakur (Mandi, Mandi Under-19s)
D Ravi Varma (Andhra Blind)
R Ravi Varma (Kerala Under-16s)
T Ravi Varma (Annamalai University)
R Ravivarman (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
V Ravlji (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
Ravneet Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Ravnish (South Delhi Blues)
A Rawaha (St Joseph's College Allahabad)
MS Rawaj (scorer)
A Rawal (University Experimental School Under-12s)
A Rawal (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
A Rawal (Western Indian Railways Juniors)
BG Rawal (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
D Rawal (Mehsana Under-19s)
D Rawal (Gujarat Cricket Association B)
J Rawal (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
K Rawal (Akota Cricket Club)
K Rawal (Gujarat Women)
K Rawal (Comptroller and Auditor General)
K Rawal (Saurashtra Cricket Association B)
K Rawal (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
M Rawal (Delhi)
M Rawal (Mysore Schools)
N Rawal (Akota Cricket Club)
NM Rawal (Gujarat)
OP Rawal (Holkar)
P Rawal (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
P Rawal (Delhi Under-19s Women)
R Rawal (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
RB Rawal (Goa Women)
RG Rawal (Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s)
S Rawal (Salgaocar Sports Club)
SR Rawal (scorer)
T Rawal (Gujarat Under-15s)
V Rawal (Delhi)
H Rawale (Karnataka Sporting Association)
V Rawaliya (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
A Rawat (Haryana)
A Rawat (Delhi Women, India Women, Railways Women)
A Rawat (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
A Rawat (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
A Rawat (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
A Rawat (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
A Rawat (Jaipur Star)
A Rawat (Bundi Under-19s)
A Rawat
A Rawat (South Delhi Public School)
A Rawat (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
A Rawat (KP Intermediate College)
A Rawat (Gujarat Refinery English Medium School)
A Rawat
A Rawat
A Rawat
A Rawat
A Rawat
A Rawat
AA Rawat (Rajasthan Under-16s)
AS Rawat (Sikkim Under-22s)
AS Rawat (Indian Railway Board)
AV Rawat (Railways Under-19s)
AVL Rawat
B Rawat (Chambal Women)
BS Rawat (scorer)
CM Rawat (Assam)
D Rawat (Silver Oak School)
DS Rawat (Indian Railway Board)
H Rawat (Haryana Under-19s Women)
IS Rawat (scorer)
J Rawat (scorer)
K Rawat (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
K Rawat (Delhi Women)
K Rawat (Haryana Women)
K Rawat (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
K Rawat (Comptroller and Auditor General)
K Rawat (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
KB Rawat (Delhi)
L Rawat (Delhi Under-22s)
M Rawat (Haryana, India A, Pune Warriors, Railways, Rajasthan Royals)
M Rawat (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
M Rawat (Vijay Cricket Club)
M Rawat (Northern Indian Railways)
MC Rawat (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
MK Rawat (Sikkim Under-16s)
NS Rawat (Vikram University)
P Rawat (Delhi Women)
P Rawat (Tamil Nadu Schools)
P Rawat (Guru Nanak Public School, Ludhiana)
P Rawat (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
P Rawat
P Rawat (Baroda Women)
P Rawat (Nagaland Under-23s)
PB Rawat (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
PC Rawat (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
PS Rawat (Railways, Vidarbha)
R Rawat (Rajasthan)
R Rawat (Jodhpur)
R Rawat (Cornaigang Inter College)
R Rawat (Salwan Boys Secondary High School, Delhi)
R Rawat (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
R Rawat (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
RC Rawat (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
RM Rawat (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
RR Rawat (Sikkim Under-19s)
RS Rawat (Tripura)
RS Rawat (Uttar Pradesh)
RS Rawat (umpire)
S Rawat (Delhi Under-19s)
S Rawat (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Rawat (Halcrow)
S Rawat (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
S Rawat (CWC Delhi)
S Rawat (Punjab Under-16s)
S Rawat (Narmadapuram Women)
SM Rawat (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SPS Rawat (Ministry of External Affairs)
SS Rawat (Vidarbha Under-16s)
T Rawat
V Rawat (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
VS Rawat (Rajasthan Under-15s)
VU Rawat (Sikkim Under-19s)
VV Rawat (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
YB Rawat (Madhya Pradesh)
SM Rawate
P Rawe (Hyderabad Schools)
H Rawle (Air India)
H Rawle (Central Railway Sports Association)
HD Rawle (Railways)
S Rawoof Basha (Rayalseema University)
Y Rawst (Thane Women's Cricket Club)
A Ray (Orissa)
A Ray (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Ray (Orissa Under-16s)
AA Ray (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
AA Ray (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s, Puri Emperors)
AB Ray (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
AB Ray (Calcutta University)
B Ray (Alleppey Amigos, Kottayam Strikers)
C Ray (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s)
D Ray (Haryana)
G Ray (Sadhu Waswani)
GJ Ray (Silver Oak School Under-12s)
H Ray (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
K Ray (Assam Under-19s, Bengal Under-19s)
K Ray (New Era High School)
M Ray (DRK, Orissa)
P Ray (Bengal Under-22s)
PG Ray (Maharashtra)
R Ray (Bhilwara)
R Ray (Alakapuri Junior High School)
RJ Ray (Meghalaya Under-19s)
RK Ray (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Ray (Calcutta University)
S Ray (Madras University)
SS Ray (Orissa Under-19s)
S Rayal (Swantons Trust)
K Ray Choudhary (umpire)
Rayees (umpire)
Rayees (Malabar Athletics Club)
Rayees (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rayees (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
C Rayees (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
KB Rayees (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
KK Rayees (Kannur University)
KK Rayees (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
TJ Rayees (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Rayees Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
C Rayeesudheen (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
C Rayeesudheen (umpire)
M Rayeez (Kerala)
Rayhan Khan (Al Barkaat Malik Muhammad School, Kurla)
BB Rayka (Gujarat Under-16s)
SP Raykar
AT Rayudu (Andhra, Baroda, Hyderabad, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Mumbai Indians)
KR Rayudu (Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Falaknuma, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
A Raza (Uttar Pradesh)
A Raza (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Raza (BBS School)
A Raza (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
AA Raza (Lucknow University)
G Raza (Sind Schools)
H Raza (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
H Raza (United Provinces)
H Raza (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
H Raza (Allahabad Public School)
H Raza (Trivandrum Royals)
H Raza (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
I Raza (Bishop George School and College)
M Raza (Uttar Pradesh)
M Raza (Uttar Pradesh)
M Raza (Shahdol Under-13s, Shahdol Under-15s)
M Raza (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
R Raza (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
R Raza (Sikkim Under-19s)
Z Raza (Bhopal)
M Razaak (Cuddalore Under-19s)
Raza Ali (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
S Raza Ali (Himachal Pradesh, Railways)
Raza Amjad (Jammu and Kashmir)
Razack (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Razak (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Razak (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Razak (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Razak (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Razak (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Razak (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
AR Razak (Bombay Schools)
M Razak (Central Zone Schools)
SA Razak (Muslims)
SH Razak (Central Provinces and Berar)
SK Razak (Central Provinces and Berar)
Razal (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Razal (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
M Razal (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
Razal2 (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Razan (Beaters Chittur)
Razaq (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Razdan (Steel Authority of India Limited)
A Razdan (Northern Punjab)
A Razdan (Punjab)
A Razdan (umpire)
A Razdan (Punjab Veterans)
MK Razdan (Delhi, Patiala, Southern Punjab)
TCV Razdan
V Razdan (Delhi, India, Tamil Nadu)
V Razdan (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
Razeem (Malabar Athletics Club)
Razeen (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Razeen (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Razik (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Razik (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Razik (OBCC Dharmadam)
M Razik (Government Brennen College)
Razik Khan (Idukki Spices)
Raziq (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
VR Raziq (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
Razique (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
A Razique (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Razith (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
M Razool (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
A Razul (Shahabad XI)
Razvi (Indian Universities)
AH Razvi (Uttar Pradesh)
M Razwan (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Razzak (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Razzak (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Razzak (Islam Gymkhana)
A Razzak (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
N Razzak (Vidarbha)
Razzaq (North West Frontier Province)
Razzaque (Central Provinces and Berar)
S Razzaque (Central Provinces and Berar Schools)
SK Reang (Tripura)
CL Reay (umpire)
Rebin
VR Rebin (Kesari Arts And Science College, North Paravur)
C Reddemma (Andhra Women)
AN Reddi (Mysore University)
P Reddi (Hyderabad Under-14s)
S Reddi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Reddi (Baroda Under-15s)
V Reddi (Osmania University)
CM Reddie (Bengal)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Reddy (Andhra Women)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Women)
A Reddy (South Zone Universities)
A Reddy (St John's Church Junior College)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
A Reddy (Dr DY Patil Group B)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Reddy (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Reddy (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
A Reddy (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Reddy (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur)
A Reddy (East Marredpally Cricket Club)
A Reddy (IEC Recreation Club)
A Reddy (DRS International School, Hyderabad)
A Reddy (Canara Bank)
A Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
A Reddy (Bangalore Occasionals)
AK Reddy (India Blind)
AM Reddy (Karnataka)
AN Reddy (Madras University)
AR Reddy (Karnataka Under-16s)
B Reddy (India, Tamil Nadu, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
B Reddy (Andhra University)
C Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
C Reddy (Hyderabad Under-13s)
C Reddy (Andhra Under-15s)
C Reddy (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
CA Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
CS Reddy
D Reddy (Hyderabad)
D Reddy (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s)
D Reddy (CMR Institute of Technology)
D Reddy (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
DR Reddy (Andhra Schools)
DSK Reddy (Services)
G Reddy (Hyderabad)
G Reddy (Neeraj Public School, Hyderabad)
GA Reddy (Baroda Under-22s)
GS Reddy (Andhra Under-22s)
GV Reddy (Karnataka)
H Reddy (St Peter's High School, Bowenpally)
J Reddy (Andhra Women)
J Reddy (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
J Reddy (Hyderabad Under-25s)
K Reddy (Hyderabad Under-13s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
K Reddy (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
K Reddy (Deccan Chronicle)
K Reddy (scorer)
K Reddy (Hyderabad Under-16s Women)
K Achyutananda Reedy (Alembic, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
K Adityananda Reddy (Baroda)
KC Reddy (Mysore)
KK Reddy (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-22s, Osmania University)
KP Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
KS Reddy (Hyderabad Schools)
KSR Reddy (Benares Hindu University)
L Reddy (South Zone Universities)
L Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
LNP Reddy (Andhra)
LV Reddy (umpire)
M Reddy (Hyderabad Under-25s)
M Reddy (Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
M Reddy (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
M Reddy (Riders Cricket Club)
M Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
MN Reddy
MP Reddy (Services)
MY Reddy (Central Zone Universities)
N Reddy (Hyderabad Under-22s)
N Reddy (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
N Reddy (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
N Reddy (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
N Reddy (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
N Reddy (Osmania University)
N Reddy (Indus World School, Hyderabad)
N Reddy (Rupa Dayanand)
N Reddy (Bharat Dynamics Limited)
N Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
N Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
N Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
NB Reddy (Jolly Cricketers, Karnataka Under-15s)
NG Reddy (Indian Gymkhana, London University)
NK Reddy (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s, Rupa Dayanand)
NK Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
NR Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
NSK Reddy (Cambridge University, Hyderabad, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
P Reddy (South Zone Universities)
P Reddy (India Cements)
P Reddy (Cricket Club of Hyderabad)
P Reddy (Hyderabad)
P Reddy (Oxford Blues)
P Reddy (National Institute of Technology, Warangal)
P Reddy (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
P Reddy (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
P Reddy (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
P Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
P Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
PA Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
PEVK Reddy (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s)
PG Reddy (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
PIS Reddy (Hyderabad)
PJS Reddy (Andhra)
PK Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
PK Reddy (Hyderabad)
PMS Reddy (referee)
PP Reddy (Hyderabad)
PP Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
R Reddy (Services)
R Reddy (Hyderabad Districts XI)
R Reddy (Andhra Under-19s)
R Reddy (Central Zone Universities)
R Reddy (Deccan Chronicle)
R Reddy (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
R Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
R Reddy (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Raguveera Reddy (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
Rajgopal Reddy (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
RB Reddy (Bellary Tuskers)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Districts XI)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Reddy (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-19s)
S Reddy (Andhra Under-16s)
S Reddy (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Reddy (South Zone Universities)
S Reddy (Andhra Under-15s)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Reddy (Central Zone Universities)
S Reddy (umpire)
S Reddy (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
S Reddy (University of Hyderabad)
S Reddy (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
S Reddy (Rupa Dayanand)
S Reddy (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Reddy (DRS International School, Hyderabad)
S Reddy (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
S Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
Shashidhar Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
Sudhir Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
SH Reddy (Hyderabad Under-16s)
SS Reddy (Hyderabad Under-22s)
T Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
TA Reddy (Hyderabad Under-17s)
V Reddy (Hyderabad Blues)
V Reddy (Hyderabad Under-15s)
V Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Reddy (Delhi High School, Nacharam)
V Reddy (Hyderabad Blues)
V Reddy (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
V Reddy (Rupa Dayanand)
V Reddy (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
V Reddy (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
V Reddy (Parsee Gymkhana)
V Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s)
V Reddy (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
Viraj Reddy (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
Vishwajith Reddy (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
Y Reddy (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
YB Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
YR Reddy (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
YVP Reddy (Andhra Under-14s)
V Reddy Parapati (Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
P Reddy Sai (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
ReddySanjay (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Rede (Baroda Schools)
J Redfern (Services XI)
V Redhu (Haryana Under-17s)
Redkar (Karnatak University)
A Redkar (Dr DY Patil Group A)
AC Redkar (Cricket Club of India, Dr DY Patil Group B, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Rupa Dayanand, Smethwick, Tata Sports Club)
AD Redkar (Goa Women)
AM Redkar (Maharashtra Under-17s)
DV Redkar (Goa)
J Redkar (Goa Under-15s)
M Redkar (Goa Under-14s)
Redzon (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Reebu (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
R Reegan (Karur Under-16s)
Reena (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
B Reena Priya (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
Reena Singh (Haryana Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
Reesudheen (umpire)
Reetu Singh (Gwalior Women)
J Reeves (Madras Presidency)
Rege (Benares Hindu University)
Rege (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
A Rege (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Rege (Goa Under-19s)
J Rege (Karnatak University)
MD Rege (Bombay, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
MM Rege (Maharashtra Schools)
MR Rege (Hindus, India, Maharashtra)
N Rege (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-22s, Bombay University)
SD Rege (Associated Cement Company)
SKJ Rege (Services)
SY Rege (Services)
Reghu (Coment Cricket Club)
J Reghu (Attingal Cricket Club)
P Reghu (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
VR Reghu (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur)
Reghunath (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Reghunath (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
R Reghunath (Kerala)
Reghu Ram (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Reghu Ram (Classic Cricket Club)
R Reghu Ram (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
A Regi (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
Regunath (Kozhikode Under-16s)
Rehan (Kurukshetra University)
S Rehan (Al-Barkath Cricket Club Kurla Under-16s)
Rehan Ahmed (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
Rehan Ahmed (Parsee Gymkhana)
Rehin (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Rehman (Saral Cricket Club)
Rehman (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
Rehman (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Rehman (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Rehman (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Rehman (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
A Rehman (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
A Rehman (Swantons Cricket Club)
A Rehman (Osmania University)
A Rehman (Mysore Schools)
A Rehman (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
A Rehman (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
A Rehman (umpire)
A Rehman (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
A Rehman (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
A Rehman (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
A Rehman (Kottayam Under-19s)
A Rehman (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
A Rehman (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
A Rehman (East Zone Universities)
Adithu Rehman (East Zone Universities)
H Rehman (Bhenix Cricket Club)
K Rehman (Ravishankar University)
M Rehman (Assam)
M Rehman (Bhavana Cricket Club)
M Rehman (Kasaragod Under-25s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
MA Rehman (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
MF Rehman (Andhra)
S Rehman (Assam)
S Rehman (Delhi Under-16s)
S Rehman (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Rehman (Government Fisheries Vocational Higher Secondary School, Cheruvathur, Kasaragod)
T Rehman (Air India)
Rehman Ali (Presidency School, Bangalore)
KA Rehmani (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
S Rehmani (Akbar Travels)
Salman Rehmani (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
Sufiyan Rehmani (Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Police Sports Club, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Parkophene Cricketers, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
A Rehman Qadir (Trivandrum Royals)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive