CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Ramjee (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Ramji (The Hindu)
Ramji (Pheonix Cricket Club)
K Ramji (Alwarpet, Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
L Ramji (Freelooters, Hindus, India, Patiala, Rajputana, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways, Western India)
S Ramji (umpire)
Ramjith (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Ramjith (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CM Ramjith (Kesari Arts And Science College, North Paravur)
D Ram Kishan (Sirmour Under-16s)
Ramkishen
B Ram Kishen (Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Southern Punjab)
H Ramkishen (Andhra)
SA Ram Kishore (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Ramkrishna (Andhra University)
A Ramkrishna (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
B Ramkrishna (Andhra Schools)
A Ramkrishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
V Ramkrishnan (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ram Kumar (Bihar)
Ram Kumar (The Hindu)
Ram Kumar (South Zone Universities)
Ram Kumar (Karamana Recreation Club A, Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ramkumar (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Ram Kumar (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Ram Kumar (Southern Punjab Schools)
Ram Kumar (Patiala Schools)
Ram Kumar (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Ram Kumar (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Ram Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Ram Kumar (Alleppey Amigos)
Ram Kumar (Sky's Cricket Club)
Ram Kumar (scorer, umpire)
Ram Kumar (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
Ram Kumar (Sagar Women)
B Ramkumar (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
K Ram Kumar (The Government Victoria College)
K Ram Kumar (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
N Ramkumar (Scope International)
P Ramkumar (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
P Ramkumar (Kerala Central Zone Under-22s)
P Ramkumar (Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
P Ramkumar (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
R Ramkumar (Tamil Nadu)
R Ramkumar (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Ram Kumar (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
RV Ramkumar (Brothers and Sons, Tripunithura)
S Ramkumar (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
SS Ramkumar (Skies Cricket Club)
T Ramkumar (Dindigul Under-19s)
T Ram Kumar (Dindigul Under-19s)
R Ramkumar Prabu (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
Ram Labhaya (Hindus)
Ramlal (Marathwada University)
Ramlal (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rammohan (Karnataka Schools)
B Rammohan (Kerala)
B Rammohan (Madras University)
K Ram Mohan (Kerala)
K Ram Mohan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
KV Rammohan (Andhra)
M Ram Mohan (Uttar Pradesh)
M Ram Mohan (Hyderabad Under-17s)
R Ram Mohan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
V Ram Mohan (Sri Venkateswara University)
VJT Ram Mohan (Andhra)
K Rammohan Rao (Tamil Nadu)
K Ram Mohan Rao (referee)
Raja of Ramnad (Madras)
A Ramnani (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Ram Narayan (HCL BPO)
V Ramnarayan (Hyderabad)
RK Ramnaresh (Nilgiris Under-16s)
Ramnath (Railways)
PG Ramnath (Kerala)
Ramnath Paul (Indian Starlets, Northern Punjab)
Ramneek Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Ramneet Singh (Punjab Under-14s)
RK Ram Nikesh (Nilgiris Under-16s)
Ramniklal (Western India)
Ramnpreetn Singh
H Ramoj (WABCO India Recreation Club)
Rampal (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
AY Rampal (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
D Rampal (Jammu and Kashmir University)
J Rampariya (Gujarat Public School)
Ram Prakash (Uttar Pradesh)
Ram Prakash (Southern Punjab)
Ramprakash
Ramprakash (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
B Ramprakash (Kerala)
Ramprasad (Andhra University)
B Ramprasad (Andhra, Hyderabad Blues)
B Ram Prasad (Andhra University)
H Ramprasad (Andhra)
H Ram Prasad (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
H Ramprasad (U-Foam)
I Ram Prasad (umpire)
KM Ramprasad (Mysore)
MK Ramprasad (Andhra)
N Ramprasad (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
P Ramprasad (umpire)
P Ramprasad (Alwarpet, Aruna, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
V Ramprasad (scorer)
S Ramprasanth (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
S Ramprasath (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
S Ram Prasath (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
BV Ram Raju (Orissa)
Ram Rao (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Ram Sahai (Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
Ramsal (OBCC Dharmadam)
T Ram Sastry (Orissa)
RB Ramsbotham (Europeans)
Ramsethu (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
NP Ramsey (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
P Ramsey-Brown (Nizam's State Railway A)
Ramshad (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
Ramshad (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
Ramshad (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Ramshad (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
AR Ramshad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
C Ramshad (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
Ramshamy (umpire)
S Ram Shankar (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
Ramsheed (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Ramsheed (TCA Kayamkulam)
Ramsheed (Kottayam Kings)
Ramsheed (Christ College, Kannur)
Ramsheed (Kannur United Cricket Club)
MS Ramsheed (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
A Ramshetty (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
Ramshi (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Ramshi (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
M Ramshi (ACC Areethala)
Ramshid (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
CH Ramshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
Ram Singh (Gwalior)
Ram Singh (umpire)
Ram Singh (Hindus)
Ram Singh (Rewa)
AG Ram Singh (Madras)
K Ram Singhani (Jodhpur)
KP Ramson (Wayanad, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
EA Ramsul (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
Ram Swaroop (Jammu and Kashmir)
C Ram Swaroop (Madras Cricket Association President's XI)
P Ramtej (Hyderabad Under-14s)
N Ramtri (Services)
Ramu (IPO B Kollam)
A Ramu (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
BS Ramulu (Clifton College, Hindus)
Ramunny (National Defence Academy)
M Ramunny (umpire)
C Ram Venkatesh (Virudhunagar Under-16s)
Ramvinesh (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Ramya (South Zone Under-19s Women)
BS Ramya (Karnataka Women)
D Ramya (Hyderabad Women)
R Ramya (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
V Ramya Deepika (Andhra Under-16s Women)
UR Ramyamol (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
KN Ramyashri (Tamil Nadu Under-16s Women)
Ramzad (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Ramzad (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Ramzal (MKNM Higher Secondary School, Kunnamangalam)
L Ramzeena (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Z Ramzhan (Assam Schools)
Ramziy Ahmed (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Rana (Agra University)
Rana (Indian Navy B)
A Rana (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
A Rana (Rajasthan Under-19s)
A Rana (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
A Rana (Sriganganagar)
A Rana (Punjab Schools)
A Rana (Patna University)
A Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
A Rana (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Rana (Sardar Vinay Mandir School)
A Rana (Una)
A Rana (Lahaul and Spiti)
Abhimanyu Rana (Himachal Pradesh)
Ajay Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
AA Rana (Alembic High School, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
AB Rana (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
AS Rana (Delhi University)
B Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
B Rana (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
B Rana (scorer)
B Rana (umpire)
B Rana (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
B Rana (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
BJ Rana (Baroda Women)
C Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
C Rana (Kakatiya University)
C Rana (Mandi)
CH Rana (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
CM Rana (Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
D Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
D Rana (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
D Rana (Navsari)
D Rana (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
D Rana (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
D Rana (Navjeevan High School)
D Rana (Vibgyor High School)
D Rana (Mandi Under-19s)
DBS Rana (Solan Under-16s)
DS Rana (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
G Rana (Punjab Schools)
G Rana
H Rana (Haryana)
IS Rana (umpire)
J Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
J Rana (Tonk)
J Rana (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
J Rana (National Engineering, Virar)
JI Rana (Saurashtra Under-14s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
JP Rana (Rajasthan Under-15s)
K Rana (Delhi Under-19s Women)
K Rana (Chamba Under-16s, Chamba Under-19s)
K Rana (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
K Rana (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
K Rana (Kangra Under-19s)
M Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
M Rana (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
M Rana (South Delhi Blues)
MH Rana (Hindus, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
MN Rana (Baroda Schools)
MP Rana (Saurashtra)
MV Rana (Gujarat Under-16s)
N Rana (Delhi)
N Rana (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
N Rana (Tree High School)
ND Rana (Meghalaya Under-19s)
NG Rana (Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Gujarat Under-22s)
NP Rana (Saurashtra)
NV Rana (Gujarat Under-16s)
P Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
P Rana (Punjab Under-19s)
P Rana (Baroda Schools)
P Rana (Bengal Women)
PJ Rana (Muslims)
PNS Rana (Uttar Pradesh)
PY Rana (Saurashtra Women)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Rana (Bengal Under-15s)
R Rana (Haryana Under-19s)
R Rana (West Zone Universities)
R Rana (Ram Lal Anand College)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Una Under-16s, Una Under-19s)
R Rana (Kullu)
R Rana (Solan Under-16s)
RB Rana (Rajasthan Women)
RJ Rana (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Youth Service Centre)
RK Rana (Kurukshetra University)
RK Rana (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
RR Rana
S Rana (Haryana, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
S Rana (Delhi Under-22s)
S Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Rana (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Rana (Baroda Under-19s)
S Rana (Haryana Under-16s)
S Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Rana (India Women, Punjab Women)
S Rana (Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
S Rana (North Zone Universities)
S Rana (Haryana Women)
S Rana (Haryana Under-25s)
S Rana (umpire)
S Rana (Una Under-19s)
S Rana (Kangra Under-19s)
S Rana
S Rana (Hamirpur Under-19s)
S Rana (Haryana Women)
S Rana (Saurashtra Under-16s)
SH Rana (Saurashtra Under-14s, Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
UH Rana (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Rana (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-23s)
V Rana (Himachal Pradesh Women)
V Rana (Barmer, Barmer Under-19s)
V Rana (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
V Rana (Delhi Under-16s)
V Rana (North Zone Universities)
VK Rana (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
VV Rana (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Sagar)
YD Rana (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Ranade (Poona University)
A Ranade (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Ranade (umpire)
A Ranade (Khar Gymkhana)
AA Ranade (Goa, Mumbai)
AM Ranade (Maharashtra)
MY Ranade (Maharashtra)
R Ranade (Maharashtra Under-19s)
R Ranade (National Cricket Club)
S Ranade (Maharashtra Schools)
SD Ranade (umpire, referee)
VB Ranade (Poona University)
C Ranaganadam (Madras United Club)
D Rananavare (Silver Oak School)
D Rananavre (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
D Ranavare (Silver Oak School, Silver Oak School Under-12s)
D Ranavare (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
H Ranavat (Shreyas School Under-12s)
N Ranavat (Vikram University)
Ranawat (Madhya Pradesh)
MSS Ranawat (umpire)
R Ranawat (Western Indian Railways Juniors)
Ranbir (Punjab University)
Ranbir Singh (Delhi)
Ranbir Singh (Punjab)
Ranbir Singh (scorer)
Ranbir Singh (Mumbai Under-15s)
Rance (Beaters Chittur)
KS Rande (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
Randeep Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Randeep Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
B Randeiya
R Randeri (Khar Gymkhana)
R Randery (Maskati Cricket Club)
R Randery (Khar Gymkhana)
A Randev (North Zone Universities)
S Randhawa (Himachal Pradesh Women)
Randheer Singh (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s)
R Randhery (Khar Gymkhana)
A Randheu (Punjab Under-19s)
Randhir (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Randhir (Jammu and Kashmir University)
R Randhir (Maharashtra Schools)
Randhir Kumar (Bihar Under-16s)
Randhir Singh (Bihar, India, Orissa)
Randhir Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Randhir Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Randhir Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
Randhir Singh (Agra University)
Randhir Singh (Central Zone Schools)
Randhir Singh (Rajasthan University)
BT Randive (Bombay Chief Minister's XI)
D Randive (Bombay University)
S Randive (Parsee Gymkhana)
AA Rane (Mumbai)
AA Rane (Tata Sports Club)
CG Rane (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
D Rane (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Rane (Don Bosco School)
DS Rane (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
M Rane (umpire)
M Rane (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
M Rane (Ravi Shastri XI)
MN Rane (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
N Rane (Goa Under-16s Women)
R Rane (Jain Irrigation)
R Rane (Worli Sports Club)
RP Rane (Goa)
S Rane (Vidarbha Under-15s)
S Rane (Parel Sporting Club)
S Rane (Air India)
SM Rane (Goa Women)
TS Rane (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
VV Rane (Shivaji University)
Raneesh (Chasers Cricket Club)
Raneesh (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Raneesh (Hoppers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Raneesh (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Raneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
C Raneesh (Kerala Agricultural University)
VR Raneesh (Wayanad Under-16s)
KT Raneesha (Malappuram Women)
Raneez (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Ranga (ICICI Bank)
Ranga (Delhi University)
A Rangabashyan (Indians)
CR Rangachari (India, Madras, Southern India)
HD Rangaiyengar (Mysore)
A Rangan (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
G Rangan (Packers Cricket Club)
Ranganath (Benares Hindu University)
KL Ranganath (Mysore)
S Ranganath (scorer)
V Ranganath (scorer)
YS Ranganath (Andhra)
Ranganathan (umpire)
C Ranganathan (Indians)
G Ranganathan (Madras University)
H Ranganathan (Travancore-Cochin)
M Ranganathan (Kerala Under-16s)
M Ranganathan (Madras)
P Ranganathan (Kerala)
P Ranganathan (Kerala Schools)
PV Ranganathan (Kerala)
PV Ranganathan (Southern Railway Sports Association)
R Ranganathan (umpire)
R Ranganathan (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
T Ranganathan (Madras, United Provinces)
K Ranganath Kapsi (Karnataka Under-16s)
SB Rangankar (umpire)
KS Ranganna (Orissa)
Rangaraj (State Bank of Hyderabad)
Rangaraj (Associate Bank)
KS Rangaraj (Mysore)
P Rangaraj (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
PM Rangaraj (Hyderabad)
SV Rangaraj (Mysore)
Rangarajan (Sathyam Computers Services)
Rangarajan (umpire)
Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
A Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
AS Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
AS Rangarajan (Madras Rubber Factory)
K Rangarajan (scorer)
K Rangarajan (Annamalai University)
KR Rangarajan (Annamalai University)
M Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu)
M Rangarajan (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
R Rangarajan (Navrachana International School)
S Rangarajan (Madras Schools)
SV Rangarajan (Mysore University)
VS Rangarajan (Bihar)
B Ranga Rao (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
S Ranga Rao (Andhra Under-19s)
TV Ranga Rao (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Ranga Reddy (Hyderabad Blues)
M Ranga Sai (Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
H Rangashahi (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Rangaswamy (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Rangaswamy (India Women)
SV Rangavasan (Aruna)
R Ranger (Dabhoi Under-19s)
C Rangin Raj (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
P Ranglani (Hari Seva School)
Rangnath (Benares Hindu University)
Rangnekar (umpire)
A Rangnekar (New Hind Sporting Club)
JB Rangnekar (umpire)
JG Rangnekar (umpire)
KM Rangnekar (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Hindus, Holkar, India, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI)
SK Rangnekar (JK Sports Club)
A Rangwani (Delhi Public School)
A Rangwani (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
AR Rangwani (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Rani (Punjab Women)
A Rani (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
B Rani (Kollam Under-16s Women)
B Rani (Manipur Women)
K Rani (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
N Rani (Delhi Women)
PR Rani (Himachal Pradesh Women)
S Rani (Andhra Women)
S Rani (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
S Rani (Punjab Women)
S Rani (Haryana Under-19s Women)
Sandhya Rani (Haryana Women)
Sashi Rani (Haryana Women)
U Rani (Andhra Women)
V Rani (Manipur Women)
AS Ranikkar (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
K Ranipa (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Ranith (Educare, Padapparamba)
Ranjan
Ranjan (umpire)
Ranjan (Vodafone Gurgaon)
Ranjan (Madhya Pradesh Cricket Academy)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-17s)
A Ranjan (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-22s)
A Ranjan (East Zone Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Goa Under-16s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Delhi Public School)
AV Ranjan (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
B Ranjan (Rajasthan Under-22s)
K Ranjan (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
N Ranjan (Bihar, Jharkhand)
PP Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
PU Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-16s)
R Ranjan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Ranjan (Vultures Cricket Club)
R Ranjan (National Engineering, Virar)
R Ranjan (Balaghat)
RK Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bengal Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Uttar Pradesh Women)
S Ranjan (Comptroller and Auditor General)
UK Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s)
V Ranjan (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
V Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
V Ranjan (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
YS Ranjan (Kuvempu University)
S Ranjane (Mumbai Cricket Association XI)
SS Ranjane (Maharashtra)
SS Ranjane (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
SV Ranjane (Maharashtra)
VB Ranjane (India, Maharashtra, Railways)
S Ranjan Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
S Ranjan Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI)
S Ranjan Mishra (Orissa Under-19s)
P Ranjan Paul (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
P Ranjan Paul (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
P Ranjan Paul (Tirupur Under-14s, Tirupur Under-16s)
Ranjan Singh (Bihar)
Ranjan Singh (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
K Ranjeesh (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
S Ranjeesh (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Ranjeet (Cricket Club of India B)
Ranjeet (Delhi Schools)
Ranjeet (Jodhpur University)
Ranjeet (Gwalior and District Cricket Association)
Ranjeet (North Western Railways)
Ranjeet (Thrissur Tigers)
Ranjeet (Calicut Challengers)
Ranjeet Singh (Rajasthan)
Ranjeet Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
Ranjeet Singh (JSH Brothers Bihar)
Ranjeev (North Zone Universities)
Ranjeev (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Ranjeev (Rayro Cricket Club)
Ranjeev (New Kids Cricket Club)
S Ranjeev (Punjab Under-15s)
Ranjeev Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ranji (Beaters Chittur)
P Ranjin (Classic United Tiruvali)
R Ranjin (Melody Heroes)
K Ranjini (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
PR Ranjini (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
R Ranjini (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
A Ranjish (Saral Cricket Club)
MP Ranjish (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
Ranjit (Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Ranjit (Kerala Under-15s)
Ranjit (Punjab Schools)
Ranjit (East Zone Schools)
Ranjit (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
Ranjit (Malappuram Sultans)
B Ranjit (Pondicherry University)
KN Ranjit (umpire)
S Ranjit (Goa Under-15s)
Ranjith (ICICI Bank)
Ranjith (Royal Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Wayanad Under-19s)
Ranjith (Malappuram)
Ranjith (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Ranjith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Ranjith (Thrissur Under-19s)
Ranjith (County Seniors Nallepully)
Ranjith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Rainbow Cricket Club)
Ranjith (New Friends Kalmandapam)
Ranjith (National Institute of Technology)
Ranjith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Ranjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Ranjith (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Ranjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Ranjith (St Albert's College, Kochi)
Ranjith (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
Ranjith (County Juniors Nallepully)
Ranjith (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Ranjith (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Ranjith (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Ranjith (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Ranjith (Aliens Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Ranjith (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Ranjith (Anupama Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Kerala Under-15s)
Ranjith (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Ranjith (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Ranjith (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ranjith (Packers Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Task Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ranjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Ranjith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Ranjith (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Ranjith (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Ranjith (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ranjith (Nilgiris Under-19s)
Ranjith (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Ranjith (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Ranjith (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Ranjith (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ranjith (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Ranjith (Seven Star, Pukooth)
A Ranjith (Southern Railway Institute)
A Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
A Ranjith (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Ranjith (Beaters Chittur)
A Ranjith (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
B Ranjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
B Ranjith (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
C Ranjith (Zenry, Kottakkal)
C Ranjith (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
C Ranjith (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
CM Ranjith (Chancellors Cricket Club)
EV Ranjith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
I Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
K Ranjith (Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s)
K Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
K Ranjith (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
KC Ranjith (Phoenix, Porur)
KR Ranjith (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
KT Ranjith (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
KV Ranjith (Phoenix, Porur)
M Ranjith (umpire, scorer)
M Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
M Ranjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
M Ranjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
M Ranjith (Mysterious Cricket Club)
M Ranjith (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
MA Ranjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
MK Ranjith (Sharon Cricket Club C)
NS Ranjith (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
P Ranjith (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
P Ranjith (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
P Ranjith (umpire)
R Ranjith (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-17s, Palakkad)
R Ranjith (Kerala Under-16s)
R Ranjith (National Warriors)
R Ranjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
R Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
R Ranjith (Beaters Chittur)
R Ranjith (Sri Chandrasekharendra Sraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya University)
R Ranjith (umpire)
R Ranjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy, Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
R Ranjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
R Ranjith (Thanjavur Under-16s)
R Ranjith (scorer)
R Ranjith (Vellore Under-19s)
R Ranjith (Town Club, Karunagappally)
S Ranjith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
S Ranjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
S Ranjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
S Ranjith (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
S Ranjith (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
S Ranjith (Malabar Warriors Veterans)
S Ranjith (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
T Ranjith (Saral Cricket Club)
UC Ranjith (Phoenix, Porur)
V Ranjith (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VC Ranjith (Phoenix, Porur)
VK Ranjith (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
VV Ranjith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
W Ranjith (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Ranjith2 (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Ranjith Kumar (County Juniors Nallepully)
Ranjith Kumar (Korattur Cricket Club)
Ranjith Kumar (Sobers Cricket Club)
Ranjith Kumar (Glister, Chemmaniyod)
R Ranjith Kumar (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
R Ranjith Kumar (Salem Under-19s)
R Ranjith Kumar (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
R Ranjithkumar (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
R Ranjithkumar (Nilgiris Under-19s)
R Ranjith Kumar (Viluppuram Under-19s)
S Ranjith Kumar (Salem Under-19s)
K Ranjith Nair (umpire)
VC Ranjith Narayanan (Phoenix, Porur)
R Ranjith Raj (Boys Cricket Club)
Ranjit Kumar (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
Ranjit Kumar (Patna University)
Ranjit Singh (United Provinces)
Ranjit Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Ranjit Singh (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-23s, Western Samurai Rourkela)
Ranjit Singh (Udaipur XI)
Ranjit Singh (Railways)
Ranju (Marico Cricket Club)
Ranju (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Ranju (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
Ranju (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Ranju (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Ranju (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Ranju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ranju (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Ranju (Desabandu)
A Ranjusha (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
D Rank (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
G Ranoji (Jain College, Belgaum)
Ranoop (Case Cricket Club, Parapoor)
R Ranout (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ranpara (Saurashtra University)
RJ Ranpara (Saurashtra Under-19s)
J Ranpariya (Gujarat Public School)
SM Ranpise (Maharashtra Blind)
K Rant (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
CS Ranve (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Shivneri Lions)
R Ranveer (HRH Udaipur XI)
TS Ranveer Kumar (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
Ranveer Singh (Nagaur)
Ranveer Singh (scorer)
Ranvijay Singh (Rewa Under-15s)
Ranvir (Punjab University)
K Ranvir (Bihar Under-15s)
Ranvir Singh (Lucknow University)
MS Ranvirsinhji (Cricket Club of India, Nawanagar, Services)
S Ranwa (Sikar Under-19s)
MSS Ranwat (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive