|
Kishore |
(Classic Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Goa Under-19s) |
|
Kishore |
(Attingal Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Cricket Club of Kerala) |
|
Kishore |
|
|
Kishore |
(North Zone Universities) |
|
Kishore |
|
|
Kishore |
|
|
Kishore |
(Chandranagar Recreation Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Kalakairali Sports Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam) |
|
Kishore |
(Anupama Cricket Club B) |
|
Kishore |
(New Kids Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Fighters Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Rajadhani Institute of Science and Technology) |
|
Kishore |
(Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
Kishore |
(Cochin Sports and Arts Club A) |
|
Kishore |
(Ottapalam Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad) |
|
Kishore |
(Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
Kishore |
(Beaters Chittur) |
|
Kishore |
(Pioneer Cricket Club, Palakkad) |
|
Kishore |
(Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur) |
|
Kishore |
(Glister, Chemmaniyod) |
|
Kishore |
(Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery) |
|
Kishore |
(Director's XI) |
|
Kishore |
(Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad) |
|
Kishore |
(Packers Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s) |
|
Kishore |
(Bhavana Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Varah Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore |
(Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy) |
|
A Kishore |
(Kerala South Zone Under-15s, Kerala South Zone Under-16s, Kerala Under-15s, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s) |
|
A Kishore |
(Neerja Modi Cricket Academy) |
|
AN Kishore |
(BAE (Barrow) Sports Club) |
|
AP Kishore |
(Glister, Chemmaniyod) |
|
AR Kishore |
(Rajasthan Under-17s) |
|
AR Kishore |
(Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
AS Kishore |
(Little Masters Cricket Club) |
|
AS Kishore |
(Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
AS Kishore |
(Crazy Cricket Club) |
|
CS Kishore |
(Andhra Under-23s) |
|
D Kishore |
(umpire) |
|
D Kishore |
(Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
G Kishore |
(Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
G Kishore |
(Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
I Kishore |
(Korattur Cricket Club) |
|
J Kishore |
(Mugappair Cricket Club) |
|
K Kishore |
(Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s) |
|
K Kishore |
(Tamil Nadu Under-15s) |
|
K Kishore |
(Delhi University) |
|
K Kishore |
(Jamia Millia Islamia University) |
|
K Kishore |
(Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon) |
|
K Kishore |
(United Cricket Club) |
|
K Kishore |
(Guru Nanak Dev University) |
|
KG Kishore |
(Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A) |
|
KG Kishore |
(Kerala Central Zone A Under-16s, Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s) |
|
KGG Kishore |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
KR Kishore |
(State Bank of Mysore) |
|
M Kishore |
(County Cricket Club) |
|
N Kishore |
(Southern Punjab) |
|
N Kishore |
(umpire) |
|
N Kishore |
(Uttar Pradesh Under-15s) |
|
N Kishore |
(Uttar Pradesh Under-15s) |
|
N Kishore |
(Wayanad Under-14s) |
|
N Kishore |
(Cannanore Under-14s) |
|
N Kishore |
(Tripunithura Cricket Club) |
|
N Kishore |
(Southern Railway Institute Palakkad) |
|
N Kishore |
(Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s) |
|
N Kishore |
(Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli) |
|
N Kishore |
(Kozhikode Under-16s) |
|
P Kishore |
(Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B) |
|
P Kishore |
(Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I) |
|
P Kishore |
(Erode Under-16s) |
|
R Kishore |
(South Zone Universities) |
|
R Kishore |
(Allahabad University) |
|
R Kishore |
(Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Kishore |
(Bleu Sports Under-15s) |
|
RCRCS Kishore |
(Andhra Cricket Association XI, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-23s) |
|
S Kishore |
(Goa) |
|
S Kishore |
(Cosmos Cricket Club B) |
|
S Kishore |
(Pheonix Cricket Club) |
|
S Kishore |
(Karamana Recreation Club B) |
|
S Kishore |
(Bilaspur Under-16s) |
|
S Kishore |
(Bilaspur Under-19s) |
|
S Kishore |
(Western Central Indian Railways Juniors, Western Central Indian Railways Under-23s) |
|
S Kishore |
(Crazy Cricket Club) |
|
U Kishore |
(Bihar Under-16s) |
|
S Kishore Bala |
(Nagapattinam Under-14s, Nagapattinam Under-16s) |
|
D Kishore Chatterjee |
(Bengal Under-19s) |
|
J Kishore Karthick |
(Dharmapuri Under-14s) |
|
J Kishore Karthik |
(Dharmapuri Under-16s) |
|
KS Kishore Komalan |
(Friends Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club) |
|
Kishore Kumar |
(ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services) |
|
Kishore Kumar |
(Madurai University) |
|
D Kishorekumar |
(Heavy Vehicles Factory) |
|
E Kishorekumar |
(Heavy Vehicles Factory) |
|
G Kishore Kumar |
(Foxconn) |
|
G Kishorekumar |
(Foxconn) |
|
M Kishore Kumar |
(Madurai University) |
|
M Kishore Kumar |
|
|
N Kishore Kumar |
(Tirunelveli Under-16s) |
|
P Kishore Kumar |
(Pattabiram Cricket Academy) |
|
P Kishore Kumar |
(East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam) |
|
R Kishore Kumar |
(Namakkal Under-14s) |
|
S Kishore Kumar |
(Kancheepuram Under-16s) |
|
S Kishore Kumar |
(Madurai Under-19s) |
|
S Kishore Kumar |
(Krishnagiri Under-14s) |
|
S Kishore Kumar |
(Pudukottai Under-14s) |
|
U Kishore Kumar |
(Tiruvarur Under-14s) |
|
V Kishore Kumar |
(Tiruvarur Under-14s) |
|
U Kishore Rao |
(Maharashtra Finance Minister's XI, RK Mody's XI) |
|
K Kishore Singh |
(Jharkhand Under-23s) |
|
K Kishore Singh |
(Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Sports Association) |
|
K Kishore Singh |
(Railways Under-23s) |
|
A Kishor Jain |
(Mumbai Under-19s) |
|
MK Kishor Kumar |
(Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod) |
|
S Kishor Kumar |
(Pudukottai Under-14s) |
|
Kishorsinh |
(Kathiawar) |
|
MJ Kisku |
(Bengal Women) |
|
KV Kislay |
(Jharkhand Under-15s) |
|
A Kisnaswamy |
(Bangalore Combined Schools) |
|
S Kitlekar |
(Goa Schools, Goa Under-19s) |
|
Kitson |
(Umballa) |
|
Kittoor |
(Karnatak University) |
|
Kivibo |
(Nagaland Under-16s) |
|
Kivnoor Singh |
(Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s) |
|
Kivnoor Singh |
(Chhattisgarh Under-23s) |
|
S Kiyos |
(East Zone Women) |
|
KK |
(HRH Udaipur XI) |
|
K Khan |
(Central Zone Under-19s) |
|
K Kk Singh |
(Uttar Pradesh Under-19s) |
|
H Klaasen |
|
|
Klinker |
(Captain Hoare's XI) |
|
S Klinton |
(Tiruvannamalai Under-19s) |
|
MB Km |
(Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod) |
|
S Kmar |
(Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R k Nair |
(umpire) |
|
Knapp |
(Umballah Station) |
|
Knight |
(Palamcottah) |
|
AM Knowles |
(Mysore Schools) |
|
F Knox |
(Europeans) |
|
R Knyvett |
(Rest of Calcutta Cricket Club) |
|
Kochar |
(Allahabad University) |
|
Kochar |
(Lucknow University) |
|
G Kochar |
(Services) |
|
J Kochar |
(Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s) |
|
P Kochar |
(Assam, Delhi) |
|
P Kochar |
(Ujjain) |
|
P Kochar |
(Madhya Pradesh Under-23s) |
|
G Kocharekar |
(Islam Gymkhana) |
|
G Kocharekar |
(Rajasthan Sports Club) |
|
RM Kocharekar |
(umpire) |
|
LM Kocher |
(Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s) |
|
SR Kocher |
(Lucknow University) |
|
G Kochhar |
(Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi) |
|
K Kochhar |
(Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s) |
|
L Kochhar |
(Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics) |
|
PT Kochhar |
(Ujjain) |
|
S Kochhar |
(Mumbai Heroes) |
|
SK Kochhar |
(Bihar University) |
|
LS Kochhor |
(Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-19s) |
|
U Kochi |
(Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s) |
|
G Kochrekar |
(Young Friends Cricket Club) |
|
S Kochrekar |
(Bombay High Court Bar President's XI) |
|
Kochu |
(Pathaikkara Cricket Club) |
|
A Kochu |
(Golden Wheel Cricket Club) |
|
S Kochu |
(Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club) |
|
Kochumon |
(Golden Wheel Cricket Club) |
|
A Kochumon |
(Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla) |
|
VP Kodape |
(Central Zone Under-19s, Vidarbha Cricket Association XI, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s) |
|
A Kodia |
(Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Under-16s) |
|
B Kodiyeri |
(Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, City Cricketers, Kerala Strikers, Kottayam Kings, Omega Insurance Brokers) |
|
S Kodiyil |
(Attingal Cricket Club) |
|
PS Kodlikar |
(Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s) |
|
AG Kodoth |
(Kerala) |
|
IS Koduri |
(Hyderabad Women) |
|
H Kodwani |
(Hindu Gymkhana) |
|
HG Koeitiya |
(Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s) |
|
G Kohachade |
(Maharashtra Young Cricketers) |
|
NT Kohale |
(Vidarbha Women) |
|
S Kohali |
(Kota) |
|
Kohda |
(India Under-19s) |
|
L Kohdhiar |
(Navrachana International School Under-12s) |
|
A Kohil |
(Mumbai Under-16s Women) |
|
Y Kohle |
(Siddheshwar Vidyalaya Manewada Road Under-14s) |
|
A Kohli |
(Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s) |
|
A Kohli |
(Karnataka Women) |
|
A Kohli |
(Bathinda Under-23s) |
|
EA Kohli |
(Bombay University) |
|
G Kohli |
(Lahaul and Spiti) |
|
GN Kohli |
(Bombay) |
|
KV Kohli |
(National Defence Academy) |
|
L Kohli |
(Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s) |
|
L Kohli |
(Young Men's Cricket Club, Vasai) |
|
M Kohli |
(Fordhouses) |
|
M Kohli |
(Andhra Women) |
|
N Kohli |
(Uttarakhand) |
|
NN Kohli |
(Rajasthan Under-19s Women) |
|
P Kohli |
(North Zone Under-19s) |
|
P Kohli |
(Delhi Under-19s) |
|
P Kohli |
(Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University) |
|
P Kohli |
(Central Revenue Sports Board) |
|
P Kohli |
(Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation) |
|
PS Kohli |
(Baroda) |
|
R Kohli |
(Madhya Pradesh) |
|
R Kohli |
(Maharashtra Under-16s) |
|
R Kohli |
(umpire) |
|
S Kohli |
(Punjab) |
|
S Kohli |
(Guru Nanak Dev University) |
|
S Kohli |
(Bombay Schools, West Zone Schools) |
|
S Kohli |
(umpire) |
|
S Kohli |
(Delhi Under-19s) |
|
S Kohli |
(Arunachal Pradesh) |
|
S Kohli |
(scorer) |
|
S Kohli |
(Delhi Women) |
|
SR Kohli |
(Narmadapuram) |
|
T Kohli |
(Kings XI Punjab, Mizoram, Punjab, Rajasthan Royals) |
|
V Kohli |
(Delhi, India, Royal Challengers Bangalore) |
|
K Koiry |
(Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-17s) |
|
S Kokate |
(Maharashtra Under-14s) |
|
S Kokate |
(Khandu Rangnekar XI, Mumbai Under-23s) |
|
S Kokate |
(Young Comrade Cricket Club) |
|
S Koke |
(Brick Red Technologies Noida) |
|
AP Kokil |
(Mumbai Women) |
|
S Kokila |
(Tamil Nadu Women) |
|
AS Kokje |
(Madhya Pradesh) |
|
S Kokje |
(Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya) |
|
M Kokker |
(VSL Sports Club, Bangalore) |
|
V Kokku |
(MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar) |
|
R Kol |
(Shahdol Women) |
|
V Kol |
(Shahdol Under-23s) |
|
AS Kolambkar |
(Goa) |
|
SS Kolambkar |
(Goa Women) |
|
V Kolambkar |
(Goa Under-16s) |
|
VV Kolambkar |
(Goa) |
|
K Kolambkar Not |
(Young Maharashtra Cricket Club) |
|
K Kolamkar |
(Ajit Wadekar XI) |
|
S Kolamkar |
(Unisys, Bangalore) |
|
A Kolankar |
(Muslim United Sports Club) |
|
A Kolara |
(Swantons Trust) |
|
BK Kolay |
(Calcutta University) |
|
K Kolay |
(Bengal Schools) |
|
P Koldha |
(umpire) |
|
P Koldha |
(umpire) |
|
S Kole |
(Uttar Pradesh Women) |
|
V Kolekar |
(Poona Club) |
|
B Koley |
(South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors) |
|
C Kolge |
(Shivaji Park Gymkhana) |
|
AV Kolhar |
(Vidarbha) |
|
N Kolharkar |
(Vidarbha Schools) |
|
NA Kolhatkar |
(Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women) |
|
SG Kolhatkar |
(Maharashtra) |
|
P Kolhe |
(Sindhudurg Sailors) |
|
A Koli |
(New Hind Sporting Club) |
|
A Koli |
(Chembur Gymkhana) |
|
AH Koli |
(Koli Combined XI) |
|
AM Koli |
(Koli Combined XI) |
|
C Koli |
(Motibaug Cricket Club) |
|
CC Koli |
(Islam Gymkhana) |
|
D Koli |
(Koli Combined XI) |
|
M Koli |
(Sunder Cricket Club) |
|
N Koli |
(P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad) |
|
PA Koli |
(Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Kiran More Sports Foundation) |
|
R Koli |
(Navi Mumbai Municipal, Vashi) |
|
S Koli |
(Koli Combined XI) |
|
SM Koli |
(Mumbai Women, Railways Women, Sikkim Women, Uttarakhand Women) |
|
V Koliopara |
(Vidarbha Under-16s) |
|
R Kolish |
(Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s) |
|
R Kolish |
(Sirmour) |
|
A Kollara |
(SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-17s) |
|
A Kollara |
(Swantons Cricket Club) |
|
A Kollara |
(SG Cricket School Ernakulam) |
|
KS Kolle |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
JA Kolsawala |
(Baroda, Panadura Sports Club) |
|
A Kolvangakar |
(Goa Under-14s) |
|
N Koma |
(Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s Women) |
|
Komal |
(Baroda Women) |
|
K Komala Das |
(Star Friends Nattukal) |
|
P Komal Kumar Reddy |
(Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club) |
|
Komaraswamy |
(Ulsoor Excelsior) |
|
K Kombiah |
(Alagappa University) |
|
Y Kompal |
(SK Lonawat Tigers) |
|
T Komurugan |
(Dravidian University) |
|
IS Konar |
(Punjab University, Lahore) |
|
S Konchekar |
(Parel Sporting Club) |
|
S Konchikar |
(Parel Sporting Club) |
|
S Konchikar |
(Middle Income Group) |
|
BM Kondajji |
(Bellary Tuskers, Herons Cricket Club) |
|
KB Konda Larao |
(umpire) |
|
KB Kondala Rao |
(umpire) |
|
KB Kondal Rao |
(umpire) |
|
R Kondal Reddy |
(scorer) |
|
K Konda Reddy |
(scorer) |
|
N Konda Reddy |
(Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad) |
|
SM Kondhalkar |
(Maharashtra) |
|
KJ Kondra |
(umpire) |
|
UN Kondra |
(Central Provinces and Berar) |
|
VB Kongbrailatpam |
(Manipur Under-22s) |
|
SG Kongrailakpam |
(Manipur Under-22s) |
|
N Kongre |
(Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s) |
|
M Kongu Vendhan |
(Autolec Employers Recreation Club) |
|
M Konjengbam |
(Manipur Women) |
|
BS Konthoujam |
(Manipur) |
|
AG Konwar |
(Assam, Railways) |
|
BJ Konwar |
(Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s) |
|
DJ Konwar |
(Assam Women) |
|
HM Konwar |
(Assam Under-15s) |
|
N Konwar |
(Assam) |
|
P Konwar |
(Assam) |
|
A Konyak |
(Nagaland Under-16s) |
|
J Koodbe |
(Vidarbha Under-14s) |
|
AB Kookma |
(Rajasthan Under-23s) |
|
AB Kookna |
(Rajasthan) |
|
Koomana |
(Parsees) |
|
A koothaiah Kumar |
(Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi) |
|
AV Kopal |
|
|
S Kopardekar |
(Goa Under-16s Women) |
|
S Koparkar |
(Maharashtra Schools, Pune University, West Zone Schools) |
|
IU Kopekar |
(Sir Homi Mehta's XI) |
|
BB Koppikar |
(Bombay University) |
|
DV Koppikar |
(Bombay) |
|
C Korane |
(Hindu Gymkhana) |
|
CN Koranne |
(Hindu Gymkhana) |
|
ND Korat |
(Saurashtra Under-19s Women) |
|
S Korat |
(Ujjain) |
|
S Korat |
(Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-23s A) |
|
A Korde |
(Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women) |
|
PB Korde |
(Tripura Under-19s) |
|
S Korde |
(Goa Under-16s Women) |
|
SA Korde |
(Goa Under-16s) |
|
SA Korde |
(Goa Under-19s Women) |
|
VR Korde |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Kore |
(Bombay) |
|
PT Kore |
(Maharashtra) |
|
S Kore |
(Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar) |
|
N Korea |
(Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy) |
|
N Koreah |
(Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy) |
|
V Koree |
(Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club) |
|
K Korganokar |
(Vijay Cricket Club) |
|
CS Korgaonkar |
(Bombay University) |
|
M Korgaonkar |
(Worli Sports Club) |
|
MC Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s) |
|
PN Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-19s Women) |
|
R Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-19s) |
|
RR Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-19s Women) |
|
SS Korgaonkar |
|
|
SS Korgaonkar |
(umpire) |
|
V Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-16s) |
|
VH Korgaonkar |
(Goa Women) |
|
VR Korgaonkar |
(Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-22s) |
|
VS Korgaonkar |
(Goa) |
|
P Korgawkar |
(PJ Hindu Gymkhana) |
|
A Kori |
(Vidyakunj High School) |
|
P Kori |
(Narmadapuram Women) |
|
P Kori |
(Regent Cricket Club) |
|
V Kori |
(Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club) |
|
PS Korikar |
(Air India Women, India Women, Karnataka Women, Railways Women) |
|
N Kormath |
(Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri) |
|
YD Kosamia |
(Gujarat Under-23s) |
|
YD Kosamiya |
(Gujarat Cricket Association XI, Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-23s) |
|
J Kosh |
(Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s) |
|
Koshi |
(New Kids Cricket Club) |
|
Koshi |
(Rayro Cricket Club) |
|
A Koshi |
(TCA Kayamkulam) |
|
A Koshi |
(Town Club, Karunagappally) |
|
AJ Koshi |
(Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Koshi |
(umpire) |
|
R Koshi |
(Sussex Cricket Club) |
|
RS Koshle |
(Chhattisgarh Women) |
|
Koshlendra Singh |
(Gwalior) |
|
A Koshy |
(Travancore Cricket Academy) |
|
A Koshy |
(Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta) |
|
A Koshy |
(Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu) |
|
A Koshy |
(Chavelier's Cricket Club) |
|
A Koshy |
(New Kids Cricket Club) |
|
A Koshy |
(Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha) |
|
A Koshy |
(New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor) |
|
A Koshy |
(Alappuzha Under-23s) |
|
A Koshy |
(Kids Cricket Club) |
|
B Koshy |
(Kerala South Zone A Under-19s, Kerala South Zone B Under-19s) |
|
J Koshy |
(Kerala Under-16s) |
|
JD Koshy |
(Pathanamthitta Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s) |
|
R Koshy |
(Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara) |
|
R Koshy |
(Kollam) |
|
R Koshy |
(umpire) |
|
R Koshy |
(Sussex Cricket Club) |
|
S Koshy |
(Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
SA Koshy |
(Keshavashire Cricket Club, Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club, St Mary's Cricket Club, Travancore Panthers Veterans) |
|
R Kosta |
(Jabalpur Under-13s, Jabalpur Under-14s) |
|
S Kosta |
(Jabalpur Under-18s) |
|
YR Kosuri |
(Tamil Nadu Women) |
|
RS Kot |
(scorer) |
|
B Kota |
(South Zone Universities) |
|
B Kota |
(Alvas College, Mangalore) |
|
RS Kota |
(umpire) |
|
VK Kota |
(Vidarbha Under-22s) |
|
PS Kotade |
(Akota Cricket Club, Bal Bhavan, PM Regency, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana) |
|
Kotadia |
(Shahabad XI) |
|
A Kotadia |
(New Era High School) |
|
S Kotadia |
(Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI) |
|
SA Kotadia |
(Chhattisgarh Under-16s) |
|
Kotaiah |
(Andhra Under-19s) |
|
A Kotak |
(Mahatma Phule Krishi Vishvavidyalaya Rahuri University) |
|
D Kotak |
(Gujarat Public School Under-12s) |
|
HS Kotak |
(Saurashtra) |
|
M Kotak |
(United Cricketers) |
|
S Kotak |
(Khar Gymkhana) |
|
SH Kotak |
(Saurashtra, Warwickshire Cricket Board) |
|
S Kotari |
(Rajasthan Under-19s) |
|
TK Kotari |
(Sunder Cricket Club) |
|
MM Kotasthane |
(Maharashtra) |
|
DG Kotavdekar |
|
|
D Kotawadekar |
(umpire) |
|
SV Kotawadekar |
(umpire) |
|
NR Kotawala |
(Zoroastrians) |
|
Kotecha |
(Mumbai Under-23s Women) |
|
AS Kotecha |
(Gujarat) |
|
M Kotecha |
(Gujarat Public School) |
|
T Koteswar Rao |
(Services) |
|
GE Kotewal |
(Muslims) |
|
S Kothane |
(Holkar) |
|
A Kothapally |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
RV Kothare |
(Hindus) |
|
V Kothare |
(Bombay University) |
|
Kothari |
|
|
Kothari |
(scorer) |
|
A Kothari |
(Bhavans High School) |
|
A Kothari |
(Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s) |
|
A Kothari |
(Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Under-16s) |
|
AP Kothari |
(Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s) |
|
BV Kothari |
(Nagpur University) |
|
C Kothari |
(Saurashtra Schools) |
|
D Kothari |
(Ujjain Women) |
|
H Kothari |
(Saurashtra Schools) |
|
J Kothari |
(St Xavier's High School) |
|
K Kothari |
(Saurashtra Under-22s) |
|
K Kothari |
(Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali) |
|
KM Kothari |
(Mumbai) |
|
N Kothari |
(North Western Railway) |
|
P Kothari |
(Bhavans High School) |
|
R Kothari |
(Jadavpur University, Calcutta) |
|
R Kothari |
(Bombay Women, West Zone Women) |
|
RR Kothari |
(Assam Under-19s) |
|
S Kothari |
(Vidya Vihar School) |
|
S Kothari |
(St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda) |
|
S Kothari |
(Pune Club) |
|
SA Kothari |
(Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-23s) |
|
SK Kothari |
(Bombay University) |
|
SK Kothari |
(West Zone Schools) |
|
SK Kothari |
(Sunder Cricket Club) |
|
SP Kothari |
(Bombay University) |
|
SS Kothari |
(Maharashtra Cricket Association XI, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s) |
|
SV Kothari |
(Uttar Pradesh Women) |
|
TJ Kothari |
(Karnataka) |
|
Y Kothari |
|
|
YB Kothari |
(Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Rajasthan) |
|
AA Kotharia |
(Hari Om Titans, Zalawad Royals) |
|
Kothatkan |
(Poona University) |
|
KP Kothavade |
(Maharashtra Under-19s) |
|
KP Kothavade |
|
|
KP Kothavade |
|
|
KP Kothavade |
(Maharashtra Under-23s) |
|
KR Kothavala |
(Parsees) |
|
NR Kothavala |
(Parsees) |
|
TR Kothavala |
(Parsees) |
|
NR Kothawale |
(Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Vijay Merchant XI) |
|
SN Kothawalla |
(umpire) |
|
S Kothe |
(Vidarbha Schools) |
|
R Kothi |
(Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s) |
|
S Kothi |
(Baroda Under-16s) |
|
S Kothiya |
(Devi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya, Indore) |
|
MK Kothiyal |
(Dorset Women, Uttarakhand Women) |
|
D Koti |
(Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds) |
|
A Kotian |
(Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan) |
|
DT Kotian |
(Dr CR Pereira's XI) |
|
J Kotian |
(Bombay) |
|
KM Kotian |
(umpire) |
|
R Kotian |
(MSC, Mangalore) |
|
S Kotian |
|
|
TK Kotian |
(Mumbai, Rajasthan Royals) |
|
A Kotiya |
(Saurashtra Under-19s) |
|
SA Kotlikar |
(Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s) |
|
S Kotra |
(Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s) |
|
S Kotre |
(Worli Sports Club) |
|
M Kottakal |
(HP, Bangalore) |
|
JM Kottaram |
(Kerala Under-16s) |
|
M Kotta Reddy |
(Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s) |
|
S Kottari |
(Mumbai Blasters) |
|
A Kotwal |
(Kashmir University) |
|
B Kotwal |
(Parsi Gymkhana) |
|
P Kotwal |
(Baroda Under-19s) |
|
S Kotwal |
(Sikkim Under-16s) |
|
S Kotwal |
(Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s, West Zone Schools) |
|
S Kotwal |
(Bombay High Court Bar President's XI) |
|
SS Kotwal |
(Maharashtra Under-15s) |
|
V Kotwal |
(Vikram University) |
|
B Koul |
|
|
V Koul |
(Shahdol) |
|
D Kounder |
(Parivar Vidyalay) |
|
Kounser Ali |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
G Kour |
(Northern Railways Women) |
|
H Kour |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
J Kour |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
J Kour |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
K Kour |
(Punjab Women) |
|
M Kour |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
M Kour |
(Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women) |
|
R Kour |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
HH Kour Sahib |
(Patiala) |
|
H Kouser |
(Jammu and Kashmir Women) |
|
PT Koushal |
(Madhya Pradesh Women) |
|
A Koushik |
(Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-23s) |
|
AN Koushik |
(Shimoga Zone Under-23s) |
|
BR Koushik |
(scorer) |
|
CHVS Koushik |
(Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-23s) |
|
CVS Koushik |
(Uttarandhra Lions) |
|
D Koushik |
(Karnataka Under-15s) |
|
D Koushik |
(Andhra Under-16s) |
|
J Koushik |
(Aruna) |
|
V Koushik |
(Karnataka) |
|
VS Koushik |
(Andhra Under-14s) |
|
VS Koushik |
(Andhra Under-19s) |
|
R Koushik Raghav |
(Thanjavur Under-14s) |
|
M Koushik Ram |
(Tiruchirappalli Under-16s) |
|
J Kousik |
(Tamil Nadu) |
|
J Kousik |
(Ruby Trichy Warriors) |
|
N Koustubh Lokur |
(referee) |
|
V Koutilya |
(Andhra Under-14s) |
|
H Kove |
(Bhopal Women) |
|
J Kovoor |
(Holmesdale) |
|
K Kowshik Niwas |
(Madurai Under-16s) |
|
R Koyande |
(BRD Cricket Club) |
|
V Kr |
(Sikkim Under-16s) |
|
V Kr |
(Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-23s) |
|
A Krahin |
(Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI) |
|
U Kramet |
(Punjab and North-West Frontier Province) |
|
E Kranthi |
(Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad) |
|
K Kranthi |
(Vijaya Bank Bangalore) |
|
K Kranthi Kiran |
(Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club) |
|
Kranthi Kumar |
(Karnataka, Sikkim) |
|
Kranthi Kumar |
(State Bank of Mysore) |
|
C Kranthi Kumar |
(Andhra) |
|
C Kranthi Kumar |
(Uttarandhra Lions) |
|
L Kranthi Kumar |
(Metro Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam) |
|
M Kranthi Kumar |
(Malleswaram Gymkhana) |
|
S Kranthi Kumar |
(Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s) |
|
S Kranthi Kumar |
(Metro Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam) |
|
N Kranthi Reddy |
(Hyderabad Women) |
|
Kranti Kumar |
(Vijaya Bank Bangalore) |
|
RG Kreyer |
(Army) |
|
B Kri |
(Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s) |
|
Krihnamoorthy |
(umpire) |
|
M Krinshu |
(Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s) |
|
Kripakaran |
(Osmania University) |
|
H Kripalani |
(Hindus) |
|
L Kripalani |
(Hindus) |
|
A Kripal Singh |
(Tamil Nadu) |
|
AG Kripal Singh |
(Hyderabad, India, Madras) |
|
S Kripal Singh |
(Tamil Nadu) |
|
Kripesh Kumar |
(Kasaragod Under-14s) |
|
H Kriplani |
(scorer) |
|
KL Kriplani |
(Jodhpur University) |
|
R Kriplani |
(Daly College Indore) |
|
A Krisha |
(Zeeros Cricket Club) |
|
E Krish Aasik |
(Chennai City Under-16s IV) |
|
Krishan |
(Punjab Riders) |
|
MLG Krishan |
|
|
R Krishan |
(Administrative Staff College of India, Delhi) |
|
V Krishan |
(Weekend Cricket Enthusiasts XI) |
|
Y Krishan |
(Cordiant Sports Foundation) |
|
A Krishana |
(Riders Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
A Krishanan |
(Heros Cricket Club) |
|
H Krishanan |
(Classic Cricket Club) |
|
Krishanand Singh |
(Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s) |
|
Krishananunni |
(Goa Under-23s) |
|
YV Krishanatry |
(Jharkhand) |
|
Krishan Kumar |
(Haryana Under-19s) |
|
Krishan Kumar |
(Una Under-16s) |
|
Krishanunni |
(Quilon District Cricket Association Under-17s) |
|
Krisharaj |
(Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara) |
|
R Krishen |
(Railway Indian Institute) |
|
Krishma |
(Punjab Under-23s Women) |
|
Krishna |
(Kairali TV) |
|
Krishna |
(Regional Coaching Center, Trivandrum) |
|
Krishna |
(Virad Cricket Club) |
|
Krishna |
(Brilliant Grammar School) |
|
Krishna |
(The Aryan International School, Varanasi) |
|
Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
Krishna |
(Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad) |
|
Krishna |
(Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
Krishna |
(CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor) |
|
Krishna |
(Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
Krishna |
(Goldman Sachs, Bangalore) |
|
A Krishna |
(Loyola Cricket Academy A) |
|
A Krishna |
(Oasis Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Palakkad Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Pioneer Cricket Club, Palakkad) |
|
A Krishna |
(SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kerala North Zone B Under-19s, Kerala North Zone Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Trivandrum Under-14s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Fighters Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Ewing Christian Public School) |
|
A Krishna |
(Vinayan Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kerala North Zone Under-16s Women) |
|
A Krishna |
(Visat Piravom) |
|
A Krishna |
(Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Riders Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki) |
|
A Krishna |
(Bhavana Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
A Krishna |
(Karamana Recreation Club A) |
|
A Krishna |
(Chanjaya Cricket Academy) |
|
A Krishna |
(Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy) |
|
A Krishna |
(Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Friends Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy) |
|
A Krishna |
(Fighters Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Idukki District Cricket Association Academy XI) |
|
A Krishna |
(Coment Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kala Cricket Club, Punalur) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode) |
|
A Krishna |
(Saral Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Cradles Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Cradles Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Beetles Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Blasters Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(scorer) |
|
A Krishna |
(Gandhi Memorial Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Leo Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Travancore Titans Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-13s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura) |
|
A Krishna |
(Travancore Cricketing Union) |
|
A Krishna |
(Ernakulam Under-23s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Sri Tarama Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kollam Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Pathanamthitta Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-14s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kerala Central Zone Under-14s, Kerala Central Zone Under-19s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Loops Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
A Krishna |
(Cricket Club of Kerala) |
|
A Krishna |
(Cradles Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Sixers Cricket Club) |
|
A Krishna |
(Kerala Cricket Association Mixed Blue) |
|
A Krishna |
(Town Club, Karunagappally) |
|
A Krishna |
(Hyderabad Under-16s) |
|
A Krishna |
(Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s) |
|
Abhiram Krishna |
(Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s) |
|
Akhil Krishna |
(Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady) |
|
Akhil Krishna |
(Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
Amal Krishna |
(Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s) |
|
Amal Krishna |
(Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady) |
|
Anand Krishna |
(Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s) |
|
Arun Krishna |
(Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s) |
|
Arun Krishna |
(Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
AG Krishna |
(Assam Under-19s) |
|
AG Krishna |
(Alappuzha Under-14s) |
|
AK Krishna |
(Tamil Nadu) |
|
AK Krishna |
(Ruby Trichy Warriors) |
|
AR Krishna |
(Swantons Cricket Club) |
|
AS Krishna |
(Bangalore City Under-25s) |
|
AS Krishna |
(Alappuzha) |
|
AS Krishna |
(Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha) |
|
AS Krishna |
(TCA Kayamkulam Under-17s) |
|
B Krishna |
(Palakkad Under-14s) |
|
B Krishna |
(Bal Bharti School) |
|
B Krishna |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
B Krishna |
|
|
B Krishna |
|
|
C Krishna |
(Hyderabad Under-25s) |
|
C Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
C Krishna |
(Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad) |
|
C Krishna |
(Central Zone Universities) |
|
D Krishna |
(Kerala North Zone Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-16s) |
|
D Krishna |
(Nehru College, Palakkad) |
|
D Krishna |
(Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-13s) |
|
D Krishna |
(Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club Under-15s) |
|
D Krishna |
(Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Under-23s Women) |
|
D Krishna |
(Kozhikode Under-16s) |
|
D Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-14s) |
|
DB Krishna |
(Alappuzha Under-14s) |
|
DV Krishna |
(Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Kingfisher Colts) |
|
G Krishna |
(Renji Cricket Club) |
|
G Krishna |
(Saugar University) |
|
G Krishna |
(Wayanad Under-19s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club) |
|
G Krishna |
(Cricket Academy, Thrissur) |
|
G Krishna |
(St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda) |
|
G Krishna |
(Hercules Kids Cricket Club) |
|
G Krishna |
(Tripunithura Cricket Club) |
|
G Krishna |
(Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
G Krishna |
(Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy) |
|
G Krishna |
(Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur) |
|
G Krishna |
(Wayanad Under-14s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Malappuram Under-14s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Nair Service Society Engineering College) |
|
G Krishna |
(Galaxy Cricket Club) |
|
G Krishna |
(Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
G Krishna |
(Kozhikode Under-16s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Kottayam Under-14s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Cannanore Under-14s) |
|
G Krishna |
(Loops Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
G Krishna |
(Swantons Trust) |
|
G Krishna |
(Tuskers Cricket Club) |
|
GP Krishna |
(Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A) |
|
H Krishna |
(Classic Cricket Club) |
|
H Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-14s) |
|
H Krishna |
(Beetles Cricket Club) |
|
H Krishna |
(United Cricket Club) |
|
H Krishna |
(Sportif Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
H Krishna |
(Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
H Krishna |
(Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
J Krishna |
(Boys Cricket Club) |
|
J Krishna |
|
|
J Krishna |
(Idukki District Cricket Association XI) |
|
J Krishna |
(Trivandrum Under-19s) |
|
J Krishna |
(Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur) |
|
J Krishna |
(Mysterious Cricket Club) |
|
J Krishna |
(Kerala South Zone Under-19s) |
|
J Krishna |
(Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri) |
|
J Krishna |
(Ebenezer Cricket Academy) |
|
J Krishna |
(County Cricket Club, Thrissur) |
|
J Krishna |
(Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
J Krishna |
(Solicitors Cricket Club) |
|
J Krishna |
(Sixers Cricket Club) |
|
K Krishna |
(Kasturba EMS, Manjummel) |
|
K Krishna |
(scorer) |
|
K Krishna |
(Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur) |
|
K Krishna |
(Gulbarga Mystics, Mangalore Dragons) |
|
K Krishna |
(Margao Cricket Club) |
|
K Krishna |
(Kollam Under-19s Women) |
|
K Krishna |
(Challengers Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
KS Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-14s) |
|
L Krishna |
(Renji Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club) |
|
L Krishna |
(City Cricketers) |
|
L Krishna |
(University College, Thiruvananthapuram) |
|
L Krishna |
(Lourdes Matha College of Science and Technology) |
|
L Krishna |
(Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry) |
|
L Krishna |
(Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod) |
|
L Krishna |
(Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum) |
|
L Krishna |
(Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore) |
|
M Krishna |
(Boys Cricket Club) |
|
M Krishna |
(Raichur Zone Under-25s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Mofussil Under-25s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy) |
|
M Krishna |
(Silence Cricket Club) |
|
M Krishna |
(Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
M Krishna |
(Birla Pilani ECITS) |
|
M Krishna |
(Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-13s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Kala Cricket Club, Punalur) |
|
M Krishna |
(Bangalore United) |
|
M Krishna |
(Ernakulam Under-14s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Kerala South Zone Under-19s) |
|
M Krishna |
(Pathanamthitta Under-19s) |
|
MR Krishna |
(Karnataka Under-22s, South Zone Universities) |
|
N Krishna |
(Loyola Cricket Academy B) |
|
N Krishna |
(Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s) |
|
N Krishna |
(Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur) |
|
N Krishna |
(SBOA Public School, Chittoor) |
|
N Krishna |
(Pachalam Cricket Club) |
|
N Krishna |
(Falcons Cricket Club) |
|
N Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-14s) |
|
N Krishna |
(Kerala North Zone Under-14s) |
|
O Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
P Krishna |
(Tamil Nadu Under-16s) |
|
P Krishna |
(Bihar Under-16s) |
|
P Krishna |
(St Antony's High School, Mutholy) |
|
P Krishna |
(Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai) |
|
P Krishna |
(Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
P Krishna |
(Travancore Cricketing Union) |
|
P Krishna |
(Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-13s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-13s) |
|
P Krishna |
(Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-13s) |
|
P Krishna |
(Skies Cricket Club) |
|
P Krishna |
(Boys Cricket Club) |
|
P Krishna |
(Beetles Cricket Club) |
|
PG Krishna |
(Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
PM Krishna |
(India, Karnataka, Kolkata Knight Riders, Rajasthan Royals) |
|
PR Krishna |
(Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Krishna |
(Kerala Under-22s) |
|
R Krishna |
|
|
R Krishna |
(Andhra Schools) |
|
R Krishna |
(Jammu and Kashmir University) |
|
R Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
R Krishna |
(Packers Cricket Club) |
|
R Krishna |
(Kerala North Zone Under-16s) |
|
R Krishna |
(Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya) |
|
R Krishna |
(Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad) |
|
R Krishna |
(MP Colts) |
|
R Krishna |
(Zones Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
R Krishna |
(Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club) |
|
R Krishna |
(Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A) |
|
R Krishna |
(The Government Victoria College) |
|
R Krishna |
(Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Krishna |
(Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
R Krishna |
(St George United) |
|
R Krishna |
(Chittoor Cricket Club B) |
|
R Krishna |
(Solicitors Cricket Club) |
|
R Krishna |
(Selection Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
R Krishna |
(Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Krishna |
(KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
R Krishna |
(Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna) |
|
R Krishna |
(Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna) |
|
R Krishna |
(Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
R Krishna |
(Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam) |
|
RR Krishna |
(Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod) |
|
S Krishna |
(Mysore) |
|
S Krishna |
(Reserve Bank of India) |
|
S Krishna |
(Hyderabad Under-16s, South Zone Under-16s) |
|
S Krishna |
(Trivandrum Cricket Union) |
|
S Krishna |
(referee) |
|
S Krishna |
(Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara) |
|
S Krishna |
(St Ephrems, Mannanam) |
|
S Krishna |
(Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s) |
|
S Krishna |
(Bal Bharti School) |
|
S Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
S Krishna |
(Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
S Krishna |
(Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s) |
|
S Krishna |
(Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
S Krishna |
(Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor) |
|
S Krishna |
(Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur) |
|
S Krishna |
(Wadakkanchery Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Sunshine Alappuzha) |
|
S Krishna |
(Thrissur Women) |
|
S Krishna |
(KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
S Krishna |
(Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur) |
|
S Krishna |
(Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur) |
|
S Krishna |
(umpire) |
|
S Krishna |
(Legend Cricket Club, Kannur) |
|
S Krishna |
(Nokia, Bangalore) |
|
S Krishna |
(Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women) |
|
S Krishna |
(Omega Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Friends Union Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-13s) |
|
S Krishna |
(Leo Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Cannanore Under-16s) |
|
S Krishna |
(Century Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Friends Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(MC Star Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Sixers Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna |
(Omega Cricket Club) |
|
Sanjay Krishna |
(Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s) |
|
SG Krishna |
(Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
SP Krishna |
(Bihar) |
|
ST Krishna |
(Chhattisgarh Women, Madhya Pradesh Women) |
|
SVS Krishna |
(Andhra University) |
|
TD Krishna |
(Mysore) |
|
TV Krishna |
(India Under-19s B) |
|
U Krishna |
(Rajasthan Under-19s) |
|
U Krishna |
(Thrissur Under-16s) |
|
U Krishna |
(Kerala Central Zone B Under-16s) |
|
U Krishna |
(Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Green) |
|
V Krishna |
(Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club) |
|
V Krishna |
(Coment Cricket Club) |
|
V Krishna |
(Allahabad Public School) |
|
V Krishna |
(Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode) |
|
V Krishna |
(Rupa Dayanand) |
|
V Krishna |
(Nizamabad District Under-16s) |
|
V Krishna |
(KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind) |
|
V Krishna |
(Trivandrum Women) |
|
V Krishna |
(Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam) |
|
V Krishna |
(Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna) |
|
V Krishna |
(Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery) |
|
V Krishna |
(County Cricket Club, Thrissur) |
|
V Krishna |
(scorer) |
|
V Krishna |
(Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta) |
|
V Krishna |
(Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum) |
|
V Krishna |
(Chittoor Cricket Club Under-15s, Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
V Krishna |
(Andhra Under-19s) |
|
V Krishna |
(Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-23s) |
|
V Krishna |
(Bihar) |
|
V Krishna |
(Lions XI) |
|
V Krishna |
(Andhra Under-23s) |
|
VG Krishna |
(Golden Wheel Cricket Club) |
|
VR Krishna |
(Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s) |
|
VR Krishna |
(scorer) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Cradles Cricket Club) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Steps India Association, Angamaly) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Executive Cricket Club) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Bleu Sports) |
|
Y Krishna |
(Aluva Cricket Club B) |
|
K Krishna Babu |
(Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s) |
|
K Krishna Babu |
(Galaxy Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam) |
|
S Krishna Chakrada |
(HSBC, Bangalore) |
|
C Krishna Chandan |
(Jolly Rovers Oldiers) |
|
Krishnachandran |
(Chittoor Cricket Club) |
|
C Krishnachandran |
(Jolly Rovers Oldiers) |
|
G Krishna Chandran |
(Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam) |
|
K Krishnachandran |
(umpire) |
|
K Krishnachandran |
(Kerala, United Arab Emirates) |
|
RI Krishnachandran |
(Amritha TV, Kerala) |
|
TV Krishnacharit |
(East Marredpally Cricket Club) |
|
S Krishna Chimata |
(Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-23s) |