CricketArchive

India Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

John (Cognizant TSA)
John (ICICI Bank)
John (Sharon Cricket Club)
John (Chasers Cricket Club)
John (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
John (Craddle Cricket Club)
John (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
John (Travancore Cricketing Union)
John (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
John (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
John (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
A John (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
A John (Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
A John (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
A John (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
A John (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
A John (Sivagangai Under-16s)
AC John (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
AS John (Alappuzha Under-16s, Keshavashire Cricket Club)
AW John (Lucknow University)
B John (Swantons Cricket Club)
BT John (Kottayam Under-22s)
D John (Sharon Cricket Club, Sharon Cricket Club B)
D John (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
D John (Sharon Cricket Club C)
DR John (Central Zone Schools)
F John (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
G John (Agra)
G John (India Cements B)
G John (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
G John (India Cements)
H John (Madras University)
J John (Kerala Under-19s)
J John (Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
J John (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
J John (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
J John (Vyttila Cricket Club)
J John (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur, Patodi Cricket Club, Punaloor)
J John (umpire)
J John (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
J John (Bhenix Cricket Club)
J John (Riders Cricket Club)
J John (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
J John (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
J John (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
JK John (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
JK John (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
JM John (IBS-A)
JM John (Kottayam Under-22s)
KJ John (Infosys)
L John (Zenry, Kottakkal)
L John (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
M John (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
M John (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
N John (Idukki Under-19s)
NJ John (Classic Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Rovers Cricket Club)
P John (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P John (CricHQ, Cochin)
PJ John (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
PM John (Travancore-Cochin University)
PT John (Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-25s, New Kids Cricket Club)
PT John (Skylark Cricket Club B)
R John (Aruna, Kohinoor XI, Pentasoft, Precision Infomatic Chennai, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S John (Paikpara Sport Club)
S John (Cochin Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
S John (Aluva Cricket Club A)
S John (Kerala Central Zone Veterans)
S John (Crazy Cricket Club)
S John (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
S John (Vyttila Cricket Club)
SK John (Malleswaram Gymkhana, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
SP John (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Soja R John (Kollam Under-16s Women)
Sona R John (Kollam Under-16s Women)
V John (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
V John (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
V John (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
V John (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V John (Sobers Cricket Club)
VV John (Kollam Under-25s)
A John Abraham (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
D John Daniel (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
S Johney (Sacred Heart College)
Johney Singh (East Zone Universities)
S John Jacob (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
J Johnny (Kochi Tuskers Veterans)
Johnnyfer (Allianz Cornhill)
J John Ommen (Wayanad Warriors)
K John Paul (Vyttila Cricket Club)
I John Peter (The Gandhigram Rural Institute, Chennai)
John Robert (Asianet, Titanium Recreation Club)
John Shincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
Johnson (Andhra Under-15s)
Johnson (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Johnson (Renji Cricket Club)
A Johnson (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Johnson (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
A Johnson (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
B Johnson (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
CD Johnson (Europeans)
D Johnson (Chennai First Flight Courier)
D Johnson (Shristy Kanjikode)
D Johnson (Trivandrum Under-19s)
DJ Johnson (India, India A, India B, Karnataka)
F Johnson (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
F Johnson (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
GM Johnson (Maharashtra Under-19s)
J Johnson (West Zone Under-17s)
J Johnson (New Kids Cricket Club)
J Johnson (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Johnson (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
J Johnson (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Johnson (Idukki Under-16s Women)
J Johnson (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Johnson (Dancer's XI)
K Johnson (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
M Johnson (Andhra Under-16s)
P Johnson (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
P Johnson (Europeans)
P Johnson (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
PG Johnson (Bombay Gymkhana)
RR Johnson (Railways Under-19s)
S Johnson (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
D Johnson Sundara Michael (Ambattur Cricket Club)
GA Johnstone (Europeans)
AVY John Varghese (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A John Xavier (Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Johny (Boys Cricket Club)
Johny (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Johny (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
C Johny (Infosys)
J Johny (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-25s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-23s, Wayanad Under-25s)
J Johny (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
J Johny (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
J Johny (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
J Johny (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
J Johny (Sacred Heart College, Thevara)
J Johny (Idukki District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Rajakkad)
JS Johny (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Johny (Idukki Under-17s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
S Johny (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
PK Johri (Allahabad University)
F Johson (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
V Joijode (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
V Joijode (Modern English School, Dadar)
J Joisy (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
A Jojare (Pandharpur Warriors)
Joji (New Kids Cricket Club)
Joji (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Joji (Anupama Cricket Club)
Joji (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Joji (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
J Joji (Sharon Cricket Club)
J Joji (Vypn Cricket Club)
N Joji (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-14s, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Joji Daniel (Alwaye Cricket Club)
S Jojimon (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Jojo (Oasis Cricket Club)
Jojo (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Jojo (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jojo (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
Jojo (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
Jojo (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
CJ Jojo (Kasaragod Under-22s)
J Jojo (Vypin Cricket Academy)
J Jojo (Muthoot MCC B)
RS Jojo (Attingal Cricket Club)
Jojo Daniel (Alwaye Cricket Club)
M Jojo Daniel (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Jojo Joseph (Idukki Under-15s, Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-17s)
Joju (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
D Joju (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
D Joju (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Joju (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Joju Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-15s)
Jojy (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Jokesh Krishan (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
SF Jokesh Mallaya (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
A Jolly (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
M Jolly (Bengal)
R Jolly (India Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
R Jolly (Haryana)
R Jolly (Central Revenue Sports Board)
R Jolly (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
RHR Jolly (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
CJ Jomeesh (Coment Cricket Club)
Jomi (Riders Cricket Club)
Jomin (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
Jomin (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
J Jomin (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
T Jomin (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
Jommin Joseph (Ernakulam Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Jommy (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Jomoan (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jomon (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Jomon (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Jomon (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
Jomon (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
Jomon (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jomon (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Jomon (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jomon (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
G Jomon (Centurion Cricket Club)
G Jomon (Century Cricket Academy)
J Jomon (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Jomon (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
VJ Jomon (Sakthi TV, Kerala)
J Jomson (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
Jomy (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Jomy (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jomy (Kottayam Women)
Jomy (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
R Jon (Ajmer)
R Jonathan (Karnataka, Railways)
J Jon Benjamin Joseph (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
D Jondwalkar (Khandala Cricket Club)
Jones (Sind)
Jones (British High Commission New Delhi)
A Jones (Bangalore and District, Madras Presidency)
EN Jones (Bombay Gymkhana)
M Jones (Bombay University)
R Jones (Sind)
R Jones (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Jones (Guru Nanak College)
VB Jones (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
CM Jonny (Kerala Schools)
S Jonson (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Jonty Rhodes (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
J Jonty Rhodes (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
J Jony (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Jony (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
S Jony (Idukki Under-22s)
TM Joohi (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
AB Joon (Haryana Under-16s)
D Joon (Haryana, Wellington)
S Jophof (Trivandrum Royals)
Jophy (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
A Jopi (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
D Jora (Haryana Under-16s)
KT Joram (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
MS Joram (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
Jorawar Singh (Rajasthan University)
Jorge (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jose (Regional Coaching Center, Trivandrum)
Jose (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jose (Titanium Recreation Club)
Jose (Genuine Cricket Club)
Jose (Premier Cricket Club Valiyalukkal)
Jose (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Jose (Alps Cricket Club)
Jose (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Jose (Sobers Cricket Club)
Jose (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
Jose (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Jose (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-23s)
A Jose (umpire)
A Jose (Idukki Under-14s)
A Jose (Idukki Under-25s)
A Jose (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
A Jose (Sharon Cricket Club B)
A Jose (Marshalls Cricket Club)
A Jose (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
A Jose (Engineering College Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Jose (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Jose (Alps Cricket Club)
A Jose (Nypunya Public School, Karukutty)
A Jose (CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor)
A Jose (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Jose (Kesari Arts And Science College, North Paravur)
A Jose (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
A Jose (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
AP Jose (Idukki Under-19s Women)
B Jose (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
C Jose (SCMS School of Engineering and Technology, Karukutty)
D Jose (Vidyadhi Raja Vidhyabhavan Higher Secondary School, Angamaly)
E Jose (umpire)
G Jose (Wayanad Under-16s)
G Jose (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
G Jose (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
G Jose (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
G Jose (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
J Jose (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
J Jose (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Kerala Under-19s, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-23s, Thrissur Under-25s)
J Jose (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
J Jose (Sree Kerala Varma College)
J Jose (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
J Jose (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
J Jose (Ernakulam Under-14s)
J Jose (Pachalam Cricket Club)
J Jose (Nehru Engineering College)
J Jose (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
J Jose (New Kids Cricket Club)
J Jose (Kesari Arts And Science College, North Paravur)
J Jose (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
J Jose (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
J Jose (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
J Jose (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
J Jose (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
J Jose (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
J Jose (Press Club XI)
JK Jose (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
JP Jose (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
JP Jose (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Red)
K Jose (Envestnet)
L Jose (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
L Jose (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
L Jose (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
L Jose (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M Jose (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
M Jose (Ernakulam Women)
M Jose (Radio Mango)
MK Jose (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
N Jose (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
N Jose (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-25s)
N Jose (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
N Jose (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Jose (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
N Jose (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Jose (Kerala Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
N Jose (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
N Jose (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Jose (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two))
N Jose (Sacred Heart College, Thevara)
N Jose (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Jose (Palakkad Patriots)
P Jose (Century Cricket Club, Century Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Jose (Wayanad Under-14s)
R Jose (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
R Jose (Cochin Canons)
R Jose (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
R Jose (Boys Cricket Club)
RK Jose (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
RN Jose (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s)
S Jose (Boys Cricket Club)
S Jose (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
S Jose (Kerala Blue Under-25s)
S Jose (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jose (Idukki Under-25s)
S Jose (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
S Jose (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Jose (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
S Jose (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
SP Jose (Centurion Cricket Club)
T Jose (Kottayam Under-15s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-17s, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s)
T Jose (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
MV Jose Antony (Sobers Cricket Club)
N Jose France (Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s)
Jose Joy (Renji Cricket Club)
EM Jose Mithun (AG's Office, Chennai)
P Josemon (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Joseph (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Joseph (Trivandrum Titans)
Joseph (Calicut Challengers)
Joseph (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Joseph (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
A Joseph (Idukki Under-19s Women)
A Joseph (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Joseph (Travancore Cricket Academy)
A Joseph (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
A Joseph (Vyttila Cricket Club)
A Joseph (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Joseph (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
A Joseph (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
A Joseph (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Joseph (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
A Joseph (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
A Joseph (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
A Joseph (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Joseph (Baroda Under-19s Women, Baroda Women)
A Joseph (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Joseph (Idukki Under-16s)
A Joseph (Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
A Joseph (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
A Joseph (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
A Joseph (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
A Joseph (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
AK Joseph (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
CJ Joseph (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
CJ Joseph (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
D Joseph (Shristy Kanjikode)
D Joseph (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-23s)
D Joseph (Kozhikode Under-16s)
D Joseph (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
D Joseph (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
D Joseph (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
D Joseph (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
D Joseph (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
D Joseph (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
D Joseph (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
D Joseph (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
D Joseph (YMCA Kunduthode)
D Joseph (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
D Joseph (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
DP Joseph (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
E Joseph (Kerala Schools)
E Joseph (National Institute of Technology)
F Joseph (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
G Joseph (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
G Joseph (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s, Kerala Under-14s)
G Joseph (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
G Joseph (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
G Joseph (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
GB Joseph (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
GV Joseph (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
I Joseph (Tamil Nadu Schools)
I Joseph (Kerala Under-15s)
J Joseph (Chemplast, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
J Joseph (scorer)
J Joseph (Madras Rubber Factory)
J Joseph (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Cochin University of Science and Technology, Indian Overseas Bank, United Friends Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Kerala Schools)
J Joseph (Delhi University)
J Joseph (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
J Joseph (umpire)
J Joseph (Idukki Under-22s)
J Joseph (Sundar Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
J Joseph (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
J Joseph (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Joseph (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
J Joseph (Kottayam Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
J Joseph (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Joseph (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-14s, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Joseph (Idukki District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Thodupuzha)
J Joseph (umpire)
J Joseph (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
J Joseph (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Chittoor Cricket Club)
J Joseph (Idukki Under-16s)
J Joseph (Thrissur Under-16s)
JJ Joseph (Chennai City Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
JV Joseph (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women White)
JV Joseph (Kerala Cricket Association Women Red)
JV Joseph (Kerala Cricket Association Women Red)
K Joseph (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
K Joseph (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
K Joseph (umpire)
K Joseph (umpire)
M Joseph (Sobers Cricket Club)
M Joseph (Vyttila Cricket Club)
M Joseph (Government Brennen College)
M Joseph (Wayanad Warriors)
M Joseph (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
M Joseph (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
N Joseph (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
N Joseph (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
N Joseph (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
P Joseph (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-22s)
P Joseph (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam Under-22s)
P Joseph
P Joseph (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
PK Joseph (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Idukki Under-22s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla, TCA Kayamkulam)
PK Joseph (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Joseph (Idukki Under-19s Women)
R Joseph (Andhra Schools)
R Joseph (New Kids Cricket Club)
R Joseph (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
R Joseph (Idukki Under-16s)
R Joseph (Kunhamutty Memorial Higher Secondary School. Karulai, Malappuram)
RJ Joseph (Maharashtra Under-17s)
RM Joseph (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
RM Joseph (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
RM Joseph (Kottayam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
RM Joseph (Kottayam Under-16s)
S Joseph (Boys Cricket Club, Kasaragod Chiknas, Malappuram Sultans, Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Joseph (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
S Joseph (Andhra Under-19s)
S Joseph (Wayanad Under-22s)
S Joseph (Idukki Under-16s)
S Joseph (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s)
S Joseph (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
S Joseph (Baleswar Baghas)
S Joseph (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
S Joseph (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Joseph (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
S Joseph (Trivandrum Royals)
S Joseph (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
S Joseph (Lakers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
S Joseph (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
SB Joseph (Mugappair Cricket Club)
SB Joseph (Southern Indian Railway Juniors)
T Joseph (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
T Joseph (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
V Joseph (Bihar)
V Joseph (Bihar Veterans)
VK Joseph (umpire)
W Joseph (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
X Joseph (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
G Joseph Ainsten (Pachalam Cricket Club)
J Joseph Anand (Shristy Kanjikode)
C Joseph Disilva (Erode Under-19s)
C Joseph Dsilva (Erode Under-19s)
C Joseph D'Silva (Erode Under-16s)
J Joseph James (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
T Joseph James (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
A Joseph Mathew (Idukki District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Rajakkad)
J Joseph Nepoleon (Kerala Agricultural University)
S Joseph Raj (Madurai Under-16s)
A Joseph Rajakumar (Southern Railway Sports Association)
V Joseph Tishna (Idukki Under-16s Women)
A Jose Roy (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Jose Thomas (Kottayam Under-15s)
P Josh (umpire)
Joshi (Services)
Joshi (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Joshi (South Zone Universities)
Joshi (umpire)
Joshi (Jabalpur University)
Joshi (Shivaji University)
Joshi (Central Provinces and Berar Schools)
Joshi (Maharana Pratap Police)
Joshi
Joshi (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Joshi (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
Joshi (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Joshi (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Joshi (Madhya Pradesh)
A Joshi (Middle Income Group Academy Mumbai)
A Joshi (Baroda Under-16s)
A Joshi (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
A Joshi (Kerala Under-13s)
A Joshi (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s)
A Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
A Joshi (Rajasthan Under-19s)
A Joshi (Bombay Under-22s)
A Joshi (umpire)
A Joshi (Indore University)
A Joshi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
A Joshi (Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Joshi (Akota Cricket Club)
A Joshi (Alwar)
A Joshi (Zenith High School)
A Joshi (Dungarpur Under-19s)
A Joshi (Churu Under-19s)
A Joshi (Indian Starlets)
A Joshi (Islam Gymkhana)
A Joshi (Sassanian Cricket Club)
A Joshi (scorer)
A Joshi (St Basil School)
A Joshi (Kozhikode Under-14s)
A Joshi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
A Joshi (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
AA Joshi (Karnataka)
AC Joshi (Konkan Krishi Vidyapeeth Dapoli University)
AG Joshi (Maharashtra)
AH Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
AN Joshi (Gujarat, State Bank of India)
AR Joshi (umpire)
AS Joshi (Maharashtra)
AS Joshi (Income Tax)
B Joshi (Gujarat Under-16s)
BC Joshi (Services)
BG Joshi (Bombay University)
BY Joshi (Vidarbha)
C Joshi (Railway Sports Promotion Board XI)
C Joshi (Punjab Under-19s)
C Joshi (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Veterans)
C Joshi (South Zone Under-15s)
C Joshi (Young Friends Cricket Club)
C Joshi (umpire)
CD Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Women)
CG Joshi (Baroda, Rajasthan)
CM Joshi (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
D Joshi (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
D Joshi
D Joshi (Worli Sports Club)
D Joshi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, St Kabir School)
D Joshi (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
D Joshi (Dungarpur)
D Joshi (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
D Joshi (MB Union Cricket Club)
D Joshi (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
D Joshi (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
D Joshi (umpire)
D Joshi (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
DS Joshi (Maharashtra)
DS Joshi (scorer, umpire)
DY Joshi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
G Joshi (Baroda Women)
G Joshi (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
H Joshi (Railways, Saurashtra)
H Joshi (Rajasthan Schools)
H Joshi (Banswara)
H Joshi (Dungarpur)
H Joshi (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
H Joshi (Dinshaw XI)
HC Joshi (umpire)
HHN Joshi (Rajasthan)
HS Joshi (Vidarbha)
J Joshi (Ernakulam Under-16s, Paravoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Joshi (India Schools)
J Joshi (Maharashtra Under-17s)
J Joshi (Poona University)
J Joshi (Parkophene Cricketers, Sponsor's XI)
J Joshi (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
J Joshi (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
J Joshi (Thrissur Dynamites)
J Joshi (SERCO)
J Joshi (Edakochi Cricket Club)
J Joshi (Customs and Central Excise)
J Joshi (Alembic High School Under-12s)
J Joshi (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
J Joshi (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
JP Joshi (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
K Joshi (Payyade Sports Club, Sponsor's XI, Western Railway)
K Joshi (Indore Under-18s)
K Joshi (Vijay Merchant XI)
K Joshi (Alembic High School Under-12s)
K Joshi (umpire)
KD Joshi (Poona University)
L Joshi (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
L Joshi (Ujjain)
L Joshi (Una Under-16s, Una Under-19s)
L Joshi (Dhar)
M Joshi (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s)
M Joshi (Rajasthan Under-15s)
M Joshi (Haryana Women)
M Joshi (Zenith High School Under-12s)
MD Joshi (Poona University)
MG Joshi (umpire)
MK Joshi (Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha)
MK Joshi (Vidarbha)
MM Joshi (Eastern Punjab, Northern Punjab)
MS Joshi (Vidarbha)
MV Joshi (Mumbai Women)
N Joshi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
N Joshi (Hindu Gymkhana)
N Joshi (New Era High School Under-12s)
N Joshi (Thrissur Under-14s)
N Joshi (Saurashtra Under-19s)
NN Joshi (Indian Starlets, Northern Punjab, Punjab)
NS Joshi (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
P Joshi (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
P Joshi (Mumbai Champs)
P Joshi (Bombay Gymkhana)
P Joshi (Central Zone Schools)
P Joshi (Osmania University)
P Joshi (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
P Joshi (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Joshi (New Era High School)
P Joshi (Vidyakunj High School)
P Joshi (Sindhudurg Sailors)
P Joshi (Jaipur Under-19s)
P Joshi (umpire)
P Joshi (Indore Under-14s)
PA Joshi (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-23s, Bengal Under-25s)
PA Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Women)
PC Joshi (Vidarbha Under-15s)
PG Joshi (Delhi)
PG Nana Joshi (India, Maharashtra)
PG Sham Joshi (Maharashtra, Services)
PM Joshi (umpire)
PM Joshi (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
PP Joshi (Saurashtra)
PT Joshi (Meghalaya Under-16s)
PV Joshi (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
R Joshi (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Joshi (Vidarbha Under-14s)
R Joshi (Vidarbha Under-19s)
R Joshi (Haryana Under-19s)
R Joshi (scorer, umpire)
R Joshi (Vibgyor High School)
R Joshi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
R Joshi (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
R Joshi (Synchron Super Stars)
R Joshi (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
R Joshi (Kozhikode Under-22s)
R Joshi (Youth Service Centre Under-12s, Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
R Joshi (Karnataka Under-16s)
R Joshi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
RD Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Women)
RK Joshi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
RN Joshi
S Joshi (Assam)
S Joshi (Delhi)
S Joshi (Haryana)
S Joshi (Rajasthan)
S Joshi (Madhya Pradesh)
S Joshi (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Joshi (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Joshi (Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Joshi (Delhi Schools)
S Joshi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Joshi (Bombay Under-15s)
S Joshi (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
S Joshi (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Joshi (Bombay Under-15s)
S Joshi (West Zone Under-15s)
S Joshi (India Schools)
S Joshi (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Joshi (Akota Cricket Club)
S Joshi (Dungarpur, Dungarpur Under-19s)
S Joshi (North Western Railways)
S Joshi (Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Joshi (Mehsana Under-14s)
S Joshi (Jaipur)
S Joshi (Delhi Blues Veterans)
S Joshi (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
S Joshi (Rajasthan Sports Club)
S Joshi (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
S Joshi (Kandivali Cricket Association)
S Joshi (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Joshi (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
S Joshi (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
S Joshi (Youth Service Centre)
S Joshi (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Joshi (Indore Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Joshi (Kinnaur Under-19s)
S Joshi (Ajit Wadekar XI)
S Joshi (Maharashtra Under-16s)
SA Joshi (Vidarbha)
SB Joshi (India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
SB Joshi (Baroda)
SB Joshi (Sahara India)
SD Joshi (Saurashtra)
SD Joshi (umpire)
SM Joshi (Hindus)
SM Joshi (umpire)
SM Joshi (Kerala Under-16s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s)
SN Joshi (Karnatak University, Mysore Schools)
SO Joshi (Hyderabad Under-16s)
SP Joshi (Rajasthan Under-19s Women, Rajasthan Women)
SR Joshi (Baroda Under-15s)
SS Joshi (Railways, Rajasthan)
SS Joshi (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Bombay, Gujarat, Hindus)
SW Joshi (Marathwada University)
T Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
T Joshi (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
UC Joshi (Gujarat, Indian Starlets, Mafatlal Sports Club, Railways, Saurashtra, Sussex)
UJ Joshi (Gujarat Women)
V Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
V Joshi (Rajasthan)
V Joshi (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-15s)
V Joshi (scorer)
V Joshi (Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
V Joshi (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
V Joshi (West Zone Universities)
V Joshi (Maharashtra Schools)
V Joshi (Punjab University)
V Joshi (Gujarat University)
V Joshi (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
V Joshi (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
V Joshi
V Joshi (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)
V Joshi (Alembic High School Under-12s)
V Joshi (Jabalpur Under-15s)
V Joshi (Baroda Veteran)
V Joshi (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
V Joshi (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
V Joshi (Chambal)
VH Joshi (Saurashtra)
VM Joshi (Baroda)
VM Joshi (Shivaji University)
VN Joshi (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, Maharashtra)
VP Joshi (Vidarbha)
VP Joshi (Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
VV Joshi (Rajasthan)
VV Joshi (Osmania University)
Y Joshi (Maharashtra Under-19s)
Y Joshi (Maharashtra Under-15s)
Y Joshi (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s)
Y Joshi (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
Y Joshi (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
Y Joshi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
Y Joshi (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
YG Joshi (Hindus)
YW Joshi (Services)
PM Joshina (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
PM Joshina (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
PM Joshini (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Joshipura (West Zone Schools)
HR Joshipura (Gujarat)
KA Joshipura (Gujarat)
R Joshipura (Gujarat University)
R Joshipura (Reliance School)
RK Joshipura (Gujarat, Saurashtra)
MJ Joshmi (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women)
TJ Joshmimol (Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
N Joshra (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
B Joshua (Elixir Web Solutions)
G Joshua (Elixir Web Solutions)
M Joshua (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
S Joshua (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
V Joshva (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Joshwin (CCPLMAI High School, Perumanoor)
Joshy (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Joshy (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Joshy (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
A Joshy (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
G Joshy (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Joshy (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
J Joshy (Thrissur Under-19s)
J Joshy (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
J Joshy (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
J Joshy (Edakochi Cricket Club)
S Joshy (Pioneer Cricket Club)
V Joshy (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
V Joshy (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
Josi (Envestnet)
A Jospeh (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Green)
Josse (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
L Jossy (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
L Jossy (Kerala Cricket Association Women Yellow)
PJ Jossy (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
T Jossy Jacob (Kollam Under-16s Women)
Jostin (CRS Ambalamugal)
C Josy (Pachalam Cricket Club)
J Josy (CSAC Ernakulam)
J Josy (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Jothesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Jothi (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
S Jothika (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
Jothish (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Jothish (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
KJ Jothish (Wayanad Under-16s)
CG Jothish Kumar (Alleppey Amigos)
Jothishwaran (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
S Jothiswaran (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
A Jotin (Kerala Under-19s)
A Jotin (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Abhay Jotin (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-19s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara, Skylark Cricket Club B, St Ephrems, Mannanam, Team Alleppey)
Akshay Jotin (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Ambalappuzha Cricket Club, Kerala Under-19s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club B, Team Alleppey)
Anuj Jotin (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Ambalappuzha Cricket Club, Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Sacred Heart College, Thevara, Skylark Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club B, Team Alleppey)
R Jotish (Manipur Under-19s)
T Jotwani (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
Jouffer (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Jouhar (Mathruka, Thennala)
P Jounjat (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
S Jounjat (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
S Jounjay (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
Jovin (Muthoot MCC B)
Jovis (British High Commission New Delhi)
TP Jowher (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
TP Jowher (Rovers Cricket Club)
Joy
Joy (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Joy (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Joy (Bengal Tigers)
Joy (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Joy (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Joy (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Joy (State Bank of Travancore B)
A Joy (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
A Joy (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
AM Joy (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
D Joy (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
E Joy (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
J Joy (Thrissur Under-15s)
J Joy (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
J Joy (Kozhikode Under-14s)
J Joy (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Joy (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
J Joy (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Joy (Tiscot Cricket Club)
J Joy (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Joy (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Joy (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
J Joy (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
JK Joy (Idukki)
JK Joy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Rovers Cricket Club)
JK Joy (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
JM Joy (Nest)
JP Joy (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Green)
JP Joy (Kottayam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
JP Joy (Kottayam Under-16s)
JT Joy (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
JT Joy (Kottayam Under-19s)
LK Joy (Alappuzha Under-16s)
N Joy (Premier NDS Academy, Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Joy (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
N Joy (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Joy (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
N Joy (Thrissur Under-19s)
P Joy (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Joy (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Joy (Mar Baselios College of Engineering and Technology, Nalanchira)
S Joy (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
S Joy (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
SK Joy (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
SM Joy (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
V Joy (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Joyal (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Joyal (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Joyal (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
E Joyal Christos (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
Joybi (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
Joychandra Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
Joycon (Edakochi Cricket Club)
B Joy Gupta (Tirupur Under-14s)
Joymon (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Joymon (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Joy Narayandev (umpire)
BKARTHIK Jr (United Friends Cricket Club)
A Jual (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
Juber Ahmed (Islam Gymkhana)
Jubi (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Jubin (Rovers Cricket Club)
Jubin (Craddle Cricket Club)
Jubin (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Jubin (Cosmos Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
AB Jubin (Sound Engineer's XI)
GK Jubin (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
K Jubin (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
KG Jubin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
NK Jubin (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-23s)
S Jubin (Little Masters Cricket Club)
V Jubin (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Juby (Anupama Cricket Club)
Juby (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
B Juby (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
M Juby (Packers Cricket Club)
Juby Babu (Kottayam Women)
A Jude (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s)
Jude Singh (All India Customs, Customs and Central Excise, India Revenue, Mumbai Customs, National Cricket Club)
Jude Singh (Khar Gymkhana)
J Judeson (Centurion Cricket Club, Century Cricket Club)
K Judeson (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Judge (Parsees)
PH Judge (umpire)
Judson (Zeeros Cricket Club)
J Judson (Boys Cricket Club)
J Judson (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
R Judy (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
SV Jugade (Vidarbha)
Jugraj (Pinegrove School)
Jujin (Christ College, Kannur)
JD Jukar (Bombay University)
TS Jukesh (Future Star Cricket Academy)
Julfikar Ali (Churu Under-19s)
Juli (scorer)
S Julio (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
JK Julius
A Julka (Delhi)
G Jully (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
Julwant Singh (North Zone Under-22s)
S Jumani (Khar Gymkhana)
Jumesh (Cosmos Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
A Jumma (Bombay Schools)
Junaid (umpire, scorer)
Junaid (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Junaid (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Junaid (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Junaid (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Junaid (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Junaid (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
Junaid (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Junaid (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
AB Junaid (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
CB Junaid (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
M Junaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Junaid (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
M Junaid (Thrissur Under-16s)
MA Junaid (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
PS Junaid (Wayanad Under-25s)
V Junaid (ACC Areethala)
VM Junaid (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Junaid Ahmed (Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
Junaid Ali (Jharkhand Under-22s)
Junaid Ali (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Junaid Ali (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
Junaid Hussain (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Junaid Rafiq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
K Junaid Saifi (Bengal Under-19s)
Junais (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
C Junais (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
E Junaise (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Junaishe (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Junaith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
A Jund (Punjab)
M Jund (Punjab Under-16s)
Juned (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Juned (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
Juned Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Juned Khan (Sagar Under-18s)
Juned Khan (Jhalawar Under-19s)
VJ Juneesha (Idukki Under-16s Women)
K Juneja (Uttar Pradesh)
M Juneja (Madras Rubber Factory)
M Juneja (Dr DY Patil Group A)
MC Juneja (Delhi Daredevils, Gujarat, India A, India Under-23s)
P Juneja (scorer)
H Jung (Saurashtra Schools)
SB Jung (Haryana, Hyderabad, India Under-22s)
A Jungade (Bapuna XI)
AG Jungade (Vidarbha)
PS Jungare (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-17s)
NV Junghare (Vidarbha)
V Junghare (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
VV Junghare (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
H Jungi (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-22s)
KD Jungi (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
P Jungi (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Junior (Mizoram Under-23s)
T Juniya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
SJ Junnarkar (Baroda)
VD Junnerkar (Baroda University)
Juno (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jusheer (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
MP Juslin (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
Justin (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Justin (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Justin (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Justin (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
Justin (Sree Krishna Higher Secondary School, Mattathur)
Justin (Wayanad Under-22s)
Justin (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Justin (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Justin (Leo Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Justin (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
AJ Justin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
BM Justin (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
BM Justin (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
BM Justin (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
BM Justin (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
J Justin (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
J Justin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Justin (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Justin Antony (President's Sporting)
BM Justine (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
D Justine (Goa Schools)
Justin Markose (Pathanamthitta Under-15s)
M Justin Mathew (Kottayam Women)
Juthar Ali (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Juthin (Christ College, Kannur)
A Juvekar (Rani Channanna University)
S Juwatkar (Veer Marathi)
Jwala Singh (Apollo Cricket Club)
Jwala Singh (Young Friends Cricket Club)
J Jyaseelan (Salem Under-19s)
Jyothi (Kairali TV)
A Jyothi (Alappuzha Under-22s)
K Jyothi (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
K Jyothi (Andhra Women)
L Jyothi (Andhra Under-19s Women)
V Jyothi (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
Jyothilal (E-Soft)
Jyothilal (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
J Jyothimol (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
A Jyothin (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
C Jyothi Prakash (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
P Jyothiprasad (Hyderabad, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
S Jyothi Sankar (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jyothish (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Jyothish (Swantons Cricket Club)
Jyothish (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Jyothish (Kavitha Cricket Club)
Jyothish (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Jyothish (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Jyothish (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Jyothish (scorer)
Jyothish (Leo Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
KJ Jyothish (Assumption Higher Secondary School, Wayanad)
KP Jyothish (Vyttila Cricket Club)
KP Jyothish (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
P Jyothish (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Jyothish (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
R Jyothish (scorer)
T Jyothish (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
KS Jyothisha (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
KS Jyothish Kumar (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Jyothis Narayan (Envestnet)
Jyoti (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jyoti (University of Rajasthan Women)
M Jyoti (Assam Under-15s)
P Jyoti (Kerala Under-19s Women, Kerala Women)
V Jyoti (Shahdol Women)
Jyotiraditya Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
KP Jyotish (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
S Jyotish (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Jyotsna (Narmadapuram Women)
Jyotsnil Singh (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Bright Day School, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive