CricketArchive

India Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jijun (Christ College, Kannur)
Jijun (Legend Cricket Club, Kannur)
Jikesh (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Jikhu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Jikku (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jikku (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Jikku (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Jilani (Andhra University)
S Jilani (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
SRA Jilani (umpire)
Tufel Jilani (Alembic, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Shreyas High School, Baroda)
Jilfer (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
KP Jiljith (Kerala Agricultural University)
A Jilla (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
KP Jilla (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, State Bank of Hyderabad)
NM Jilla (Associated Cement Company)
G Jilu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-16s Women)
Jim (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jim (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Jim (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Jimirza (umpire)
MF Jim Israel (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
Jimmon (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jimmy (Players of Chittoor)
Jimmy (Andhra University)
Jimon (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Jimon Thampy (Pathanamthitta)
M Jimsad (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
Jimsha (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jimshad (Fighters Cricket Club)
Jimshad (umpire)
A Jimshad (umpire)
SA Jimshad (umpire)
Jinan (Kollam)
Jinan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jinan (Masters Cricket Club)
Jinan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
MA Jinas (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jince Jacob (Ernakulam Women)
Jincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
G Jincy (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
KJ Jincy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
L Jincy (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
N Jincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
K Jincy George (Kerala Women)
N Jindal (Haryana Under-19s)
RS Jindal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
S Jindal (Haryana Under-16s)
SN Jindal (Haryana Under-19s)
R Jindani (Gujarat University)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Royal Cricket Club)
Jineesh (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Jineesh (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Jineesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jineesh (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
Jineesh (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Jineesh (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
KM Jineesh (Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind)
KS Jineesh (Alappuzha Under-16s, Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
M Jineesh (Kerala B Under-22s)
MA Jineesh (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MR Jineesh (Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Thrissur)
P Jineesh (Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind)
PG Jineesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
PM Jineesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, City Cricketers, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kochi Refineries Club, Maharaja's College, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
PM Jineesh (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
S Jineesh (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
TP Jineesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
V Jineesh (umpire)
VC Jineesh (Skies Cricket Club)
VP Jineesh (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Jineesha (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Jineesh Shaji (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
Jinesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jinesh (Royal Cricket Club)
Jinesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Jinesh (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Jinesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Jinesh (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
A Jinesh (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
K Jinesh (Vidya Vihar School)
PG Jinesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
A Jinesh Kothari (Vidya Vihar School)
Jinesh Kumar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
AP Jingar (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
SC Jingru (Nagaland Under-16s)
Jini (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jini (Bleu Sports)
KK Jini (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
KK Jini (Bleu Sports)
KK Jinimon (Bleu Sports)
K Jinish (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
NF Jin Israel (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
Jinith (New Kids Cricket Club)
B Jinith Parachira (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
Jinju (ABN-AMRO Bank)
RR Jinka (Jawahar Sports Club B)
Y Jinnah (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Jino (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Jino (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Jino (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jinooz (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jinos (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
Jinoy (Edakochi Cricket Club)
Jins (USTechnologies)
R Jins (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jinsa Jose (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
PV Jinsha (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Jinshad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jinshad (Renji Cricket Club)
S Jinshad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jinshna (Kozhikode Women)
Jinshu (scorer)
Jinso (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Jinso (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinso (Phoenix Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinson (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Jinson (Kunjattukara HGP, Edathala)
Jinson (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
KC Jinson (Pachalam Cricket Club)
PA Jinson (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Jinsu (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
J Jinsu (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Jinto (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
Jinu (Nehru Engineering College)
Jinu (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Jinu (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Jinu (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Jinu (JK Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Jinu (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Jinu (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinu (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinu (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jinu (umpire)
Jinu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Jinu (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Jinu (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Jinu (Blasters Cricket Club)
Jinu (Heros Cricket Club)
Jinu (Cape Cobra Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
MR Jinu (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
OG Jinu (Fighters Cricket Club)
PK Jinu (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
Jinu Mol (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
J Jinumon (Yorkers Cricket Club)
JL Jinumon (Marshalls Cricket Club)
JL Jinumon (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VJ Jipsa (Idukki Women)
S JIqbal (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Jire (Navi Mumbai Sports Association)
PK Jirshad (Pattambi Cricket Club, Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
PG Jisan (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
J Jisha (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
S Jisha (Kollam Under-16s Women)
Jishad (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Jishad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jishad (MES Medical College, Perinthalmanna)
Jishad (Fighters Cricket Club)
CP Jishad (MES AMS Malapparambu)
JJ Jishad (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishadh (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Jishan (Falcons Cricket Club)
Jishan (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
PS Jishan (Prestige Cricket Club)
Jishin (umpire)
Jishin (Falcons Cricket Club)
Jishna (Cannanore Women)
Jishno (Chittur Friends)
Jishnu (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jishnu (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jishnu (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jishnu (Cannanore Under-16s)
Jishnu (Centurion Cricket Club)
Jishnu
Jishnu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Kollam Under-16s)
Jishnu (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Chittur Friends)
Jishnu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Nehru Engineering College)
Jishnu (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Jishnu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jishnu (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Almiens Farook Blind)
Jishnu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Jishnu (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
Jishnu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Jishnu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Jishnu (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
Jishnu (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishnu (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jishnu (scorer)
Jishnu (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Jishnu (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Jishnu (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Jishnu (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jishnu (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
Jishnu (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Jishnu (Seven Star, Pukooth)
Jishnu (Beaters Chittur)
Jishnu (Legend Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishnu (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jishnu
Jishnu (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishnu (Crazy Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishnu (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jishnu (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-19s)
Jishnu (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Jishnu (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Jishnu (Yuvadhara, Koduvayur)
Jishnu (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Jishnu (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jishnu (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Jishnu (Gandhi Memorial Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Executive Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Jishnu (Malappuram Under-14s)
CB Jishnu (umpire)
CS Jishnu (umpire)
CU Jishnu (Ducks XI Cricket Club)
CV Jishnu (Ducks XI Cricket Club)
J Jishnu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
K Jishnu (scorer)
K Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
K Jishnu (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
KH Jishnu (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KJ Jishnu (Kerala Agricultural University)
KS Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
LT Jishnu (scorer)
M Jishnu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MN Jishnu (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
MP Jishnu (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Jishnu (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kollam)
MS Jishnu (Parli Friends)
MV Jishnu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
OR Jishnu (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
P Jishnu (County Juniors Nallepully, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Jishnu
PS Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
PS Jishnu (Prestige Cricket Club)
PV Jishnu (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
R Jishnu (Vinayan Cricket Club)
R Jishnu (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Jishnu (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Jishnu (TCA Kayamkulam)
R Jishnu (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
RS Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
RS Jishnu (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
RS Jishnu (Attingal Cricket Club)
S Jishnu (Kerala Under-16s)
S Jishnu (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Jishnu (Pathanamthitta Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
S Jishnu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Jishnu (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu
S Jishnu (Kollam, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s)
S Jishnu (Travancore Cricketing Union Under-17s)
S Jishnu (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
S Jishnu (Rising Cricketers)
S Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
S Jishnu (St Paul's College, Kochi)
S Jishnu (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta)
S Jishnu (Omega Cricket Club)
S Jishnu (Chancellors Cricket Club)
S Jishnu (scorer)
S Jishnu (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
S Jishnu (Heros Cricket Club)
SR Jishnu (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
T Jishnu (scorer)
V Jishnu (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
V Jishnu (Palakkad District Academy)
V Jishnu (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
VB Jishnu (Thrissur Under-19s)
VB Jishnu (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
VB Jishnu (umpire)
VJ Jishnu (Crazy Cricket Club)
VM Jishnu (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
VS Jishnu (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Jishnudev (Classic United Tiruvali)
K Jishnu Dev (Zenry, Kottakkal)
P Jishnu Dev (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Jishnu Dev (Classic United Tiruvali)
P Jishnudev (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jishnu Dev (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jishnujith (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
R Jishnu Krishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
P Jishnu Mohan (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
T Jishnu Mohan (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
K Jishnu Raj (Cannanore Under-14s)
V Jishnu Vijay (Travancore Cricketing Union Under-17s)
K Jishtu (Kinnaur)
N Jisin (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Jis Micheal (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jismon (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jismon (Sacred Heart College)
Jismon (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
VJ Jisna (Idukki Women)
Jison (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Jisshu (Bengal Tigers)
M Jissmon James (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Swantons Cricket Club, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jisson Dennis (Xminds)
J Jitendar Kumar Bhora (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Jitender (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Jitender (scorer)
Jitender (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitender (Punjab University)
Jitender (Deshbandhu College)
Jitender (umpire)
Jitender (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
C Jitender Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Jitender Singh (Haryana, India A)
Jitender Singh (Orissa Under-15s)
Jitender Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Jitender Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Jitendra (Punjab Under-15s)
Jitendra (Punjab University)
Jitendra (scorer)
B Jitendra (Saurashtra Schools)
CP Jitendra (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Jitendra (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitendra Kumar (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Jitendra Kumar
CH Jitendra Kumar
CH Jitendra Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank)
Jitendra Singh (Bengal)
Jitendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Jitendra Singh (Udaipur University)
Jitendra Singh (North Zone Schools)
Jitendra Singh (Lucknow University)
Jitendra Singh (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
Jitendra Singh (scorer)
Jitendra Singh (East Zone Universities)
KS Jitendrasinhji (Saurashtra)
Jitesh (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
T Jitesh (Andhra Under-16s)
Jitesh Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitesh Singh (Haryana Under-16s)
Jith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Jith (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Jith (Anugraha Cricket Club)
J Jith (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
J Jith (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Jith (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Jith (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Jith (Parapool Cricket Club, Thalassery)
L Jith (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
T Jith (Aluva Cricket Club B)
VR Jithamol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jithan (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Jitheesh (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jitheesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jitheesh (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Jitheesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Jitheesh (umpire)
KP Jitheesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
KP Jitheesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
P Jitheesh (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
SK Jitheesh Mohan (umpire)
Jithendar (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
Jithender (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
C Jithendra (Sharon Cricket Club C)
P Jithendra (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
PC Jithendra (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
CH Jithendra Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
T Jithenthran (Sound Engineer's XI)
Jithesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jithesh (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Jithesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithesh (Chittur Friends)
Jithesh (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithesh (Sharon Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Kurikkal Electricals, Manjeri)
Jithesh (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore, Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Jithesh (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jithesh (Confident Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithesh (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Jithesh (Parli Friends)
C Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
CB Jithesh (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
GK Jithesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
K Jithesh (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
K Jithesh (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
K Jithesh (scorer)
K Jithesh (Malappuram Under-25s)
K Jithesh (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
K Jithesh (umpire)
KA Jithesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
KG Jithesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
KP Jithesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
KP Jithesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
LK Jithesh (scorer)
P Jithesh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
P Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
PJ Jithesh (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PK Jithesh (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
S Jithesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
TK Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Jithesh (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
K Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
K Jithesh Mohan (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
M Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
SK Jithesh Mohan (umpire, scorer)
V Jithesh Mohan (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
V Jithesh Mohan (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
R Jithesh Prabhu (Arjuns Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
KM Jithi (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Jithin (Nest, New Kids Cricket Club)
Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Jithin (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
Jithin (umpire)
Jithin (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jithin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jithin (Revenuemed Cricket Club)
Jithin (Canara Bank)
Jithin (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jithin (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithin (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Jithin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jithin (Sree Cricket Club)
Jithin (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Jithin (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Jithin (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jithin (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
Jithin (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jithin (Renji Cricket Club)
Jithin (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Jithin (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
Jithin (Government Fisheries Vocational Higher Secondary School, Cheruvathur, Kasaragod)
Jithin (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Jithin (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Jithin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jithin (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Jithin (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s)
Jithin (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithin (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithin (Cradles Cricket Club)
Jithin (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Jithin (Christ College, Kannur)
Jithin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Educare, Padapparamba)
Jithin (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Jithin (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jithin (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Jithin (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Jithin (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jithin (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Jithin (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jithin (Coment Cricket Club)
Jithin (Lovers Cricket Club)
Jithin (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Jithin (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
Jithin (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithin (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Jithin (Super Eleven Palakkad)
Jithin (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
Jithin (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Jithin (Kottayam District Cricket Association Under-19s)
Jithin (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Jithin (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Jithin (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
Jithin (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Jithin (Hero Brothers Choori)
Jithin (Chittur Friends)
Jithin (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
A Jithin (Alappuzha Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kozhikode Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
AS Jithin (Educare, Padapparamba)
AV Jithin (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AV Jithin (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
B Jithin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Jithin (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
C Jithin (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
C Jithin (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
C Jithin (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
C Jithin (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
CK Jithin (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-23s)
CK Jithin (Legend Cricket Club, Kannur)
CK Jithin (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
CP Jithin (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
CR Jithin (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
D Jithin (Rayro Cricket Club)
F Jithin (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
GT Jithin (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
J Jithin (Kottayam Under-16s)
J Jithin (Palakkad District Academy)
J Jithin (Galaxy Cricket Club)
J Jithin (County Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
J Jithin (Rayro Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Jithin (Coment Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
J Jithin (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
J Jithin (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Palakkad Under-23s)
J JIthin (Tiscot Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Jithin (Lovers Cricket Club)
J Jithin (umpire)
K Jithin (Renji Cricket Club)
K Jithin (KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind)
K Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
K Jithin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
K Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
KM Jithin (umpire)
KM Jithin (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
M Jithin (Pioneer Cricket Club)
M Jithin (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
M Jithin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
M Jithin (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
M Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
M Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
MP Jithin (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
MS Jithin (umpire)
N Jithin (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
N Jithin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
N Jithin (Vivacious Peoples Row, Muzhappilangad)
P Jithin (Malappuram Under-15s)
P JIthin (Zenry, Kottakkal)
PP Jithin (Cannanore Under-22s)
PP Jithin (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
PP Jithin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
PP Jithin (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
R Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
R Jithin (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
R Jithin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RP Jithin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Jithin (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
S Jithin (County Seniors Nallepully)
S Jithin (Galaxy Cricket Club)
S Jithin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Jithin (County Juniors Nallepully)
SA Jithin (Kollam Under-16s)
SB Jithin (Century Cricket Academy)
SK Jithin (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
SK Jithin (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
SK Jithin (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
SK Jithin (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta, Town Club, Karunagappally)
SN Jithin (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Jithin (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
TM Jithin (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
TV Jithin (Perumbavoor United)
V Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
V Jithin (Vidyadhi Raja Vidhyabhavan Higher Secondary School, Angamaly)
V Jithin (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
VT Jithin (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Jithin cK Arshad Ayoob (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithin Gopi (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
K Jithin Govind (Cannanore Under-15s)
J Jithin Imanuel (Cradles Cricket Club)
M Jithin James (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Jithin Krishna (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Jithin Krishna (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Jithin Krishna (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
G Jithin Krishnan (Alappuzha Under-17s)
KV Jithin Mohan (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
SK Jithin Mohan (umpire)
TV Jithinmon (Kerala Under-14s)
R Jithin Raj (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
Jithin Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-15s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Jithin Varghese (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jithiq (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
S Jithish Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
Jithith (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
T Jith Thampi (Aluva Cricket Club B)
Jithu (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Jithu (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithu (Rayro Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jithu (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Jithu (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jithu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Jithu (Craddle Cricket Club)
Jithu (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jithu (Genuine Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jithu (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
Jithu (Boys Cricket Club)
Jithu (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithu (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Jithu (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Jithu (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
Jithu (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithu (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Jithu (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Jithu (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jithu (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Jithu (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithu (Silence Cricket Club)
Jithu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithu (Gandhi Memorial Cricket Club)
Jithu (Beetles Cricket Club)
Jithu (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
AA Jithu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
AS Jithu (Kottayam Schools Under-19s)
AS Jithu (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
CM Jithu (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
J Jithu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
J Jithu (Vypn Cricket Club)
KA Jithu (County Cricket Club)
M Jithu (Parli Friends)
MD Jithu (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
N Jithu (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
P Jithu (Vyttila Cricket Club)
P Jithu (Lovers Cricket Club B)
R Jithu (Beetles Cricket Club)
S Jithu (Canara Bank, King Pins Cricket Club)
S Jithu (Stunners Cricket Club)
S Jithu (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
S Jithu (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Jithu (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Jithu (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Jithu (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SM Jithu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SM Jithu (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SM Jithu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
V Jithu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
VP Jithu (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
R Jithu Chandran (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
AJ Jithu Krishnan (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithu Mol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jithumon (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
CB Jithu Mon (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
M Jithun Krishnan (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jitin (Virad Cricket Club)
Jitin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TM Jitin (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
Jitinder Kumar (umpire)
Jitto (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jittu (Sharon Cricket Club)
B Jittu (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-16s)
JO Jittu (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
Jittu Singh (West Central Indian Railways)
B Jitu (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Jiva Mala (Saurashtra)
Jivandani
S Jivani (Saurashtra Under-19s)
HM Jivarajani (Saurashtra Under-17s)
N Jivarajani (Saurashtra Schools)
K Jivarojjani (Saurashtra Schools)
K Jivrajani (Saurashtra Under-19s)
VM Jivrajani (Saurashtra)
SAS Jiwani (Saurashtra)
Jiwanjot Singh (India A, Punjab)
Jiwanjot Singh (Punjab Cricket Club)
Jixson (Rayro Cricket Club)
Jiya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
D Jiya (Bihar Veterans)
J Jiya (Bihar)
J Jiya (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
K Jiyad (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Jiyad Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Jiyas (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
Jiyas (Lovers Cricket Club B)
A Jiyas (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Jiyas (Kerala Under-19s)
KK Jiyas (Ernakulam, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Mahatma Gandhi University, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KK Jiyas (umpire, scorer)
T Jiyas (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Jiyaz (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Green)
J Jo (St George High School, Edappally)
J Job (umpire)
J Job (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
J Job (Century Cricket Club)
P Job (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
P Job (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
S Joban (Delhi Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
KH Jobanputra (Western India)
SP Jobanputra (Saurashtra)
Jobby (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Jobby (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jobi (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Jobi (S36 Cricket Academy)
A Jobi (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Y Jobi (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobin (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jobin (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Jobin (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jobin (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Jobin (Cricket Club of Punalur)
Jobin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jobin (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobin (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jobin (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Jobin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Jobin (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobin (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Jobin (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
K Jobin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
L Jobin (umpire)
LC Jobin (scorer)
R Jobin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
V Jobin (scorer)
V Jobin (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jobin (umpire)
Y Jobin (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Jobi Vincent (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Joboy (Swingers Cricket Club)
A Joboy (Swingers Cricket Club)
Jobson (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Joby (Sharon Cricket Club)
Joby (New Kids Cricket Club)
Joby (Rayro Cricket Club)
Joby (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Joby (S36 Cricket Academy)
Joby (umpire)
Joby (Vinayan Cricket Club)
J Joby (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
KX Joby (County Cricket Club)
P Joby (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
P Joby (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
RP Joby (Idukki Under-14s)
T Joby (Sharon Cricket Club)
M Joby Jesmi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Joby Koshy (Speridian Technologies)
Joby Varghese (President's Sporting)
TT Joby Vincent (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
A Jocob Kuruvila (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
S Jod (Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad)
S Jodhav (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
DK Jodhpur (referee)
Jodh Singh (Bihar)
I Jodiyawala (Vibgyor High School)
Joe (Chennai First Flight Courier)
J Joe (Centurion Cricket Club)
M Joe (Wheels India Recreation Club)
R Joe (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
R Joe (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
V Joe (Kancheepuram Under-19s)
Joel (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Joel (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Joel (United Cricket Club)
R Joel (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Joel (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
SJ Joel (Bhenix Cricket Club)
E Joel Christus (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
J Joel Jacob Job (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
J Joel Jacon Job (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
Joeljose (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
R Joel Jose (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
J Joel Joseph (Indian Overseas Bank)
S Joel Roshan (Chennai City Under-16s II)
S Joel Wilfred (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
Joemon (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Joemon (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Joey (Thrissur Under-16s)
C Joffer (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Joffin (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Joffin (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Joffin (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Jo Francis (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
DVB Jog
SS Jog (Central Provinces and Berar, Madhya Pradesh)
R Jogadia (Maharashtra Young Cricketers)
A Jogale (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
N Jogalekar (India Women)
V Joganand (Baroda University)
S Joga Rao (umpire)
Jogdan (Vikram University)
Jogendra Singh (scorer)
Jogesh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
CS Jogesh (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Jogesia (Bombay Schools)
J Joggy (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Jogi (Amadeus, Bangalore)
JR Jogia (Baroda Under-19s)
M Jogi Daniel (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Joginder (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Joginder (Solan)
Joginder (Haryana Under-14s)
Joginder Kumar (Haryana Under-14s)
Joginder Singh (Haryana)
Joginder Singh (Punjab)
Joginder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Joginder Singh (Delhi)
Joginder Singh (Haryana Under-19s, Moody International Certification Limited)
Joginder Singh (Haryana Under-14s)
Capt Joginder Singh (Patiala, Sikhs, Southern Punjab)
Col Joginder Singh (Sikhs)
SD Jogiyani (Saurashtra)
A Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
BG Joglekar (Maharashtra)
GA Joglekar (Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s)
J Joglekar (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s)
K Joglekar (Poona University)
M Joglekar (Bhatnagar Sports and Cultural Foundation)
MV Joglekar (Assam, Bombay, Goa, India B, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Mumbai)
N Joglekar (Star Club of India)
S Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s)
P Jograna (Saurashtra Under-15s)
J Jogy (umpire)
N Jogy (Thrissur Under-16s)
Johan (Travancore Cricketing Union)
A Johan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Johan (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
C Johan (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Johan (Youngsters Club)
S Johan (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
A Johar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
C Johar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
J Johar (Delhi Women)
R Johar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Y Johar (Kerala Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Johar Basha (Andhra Under-19s)
Johari (Allahabad University)
R Johindar (Salem Under-14s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive