CricketArchive

India Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jayaraj (Century Cricket Club)
Jayaraj (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jayaraj (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Jayaraj (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Jayaraj (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Jayaraj (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jayaraj (Oasis Cricket Club)
Jayaraj (Cochin Canons)
Jayaraj (Mother Theresa High School, Muhamma, Cherthala)
Jayaraj (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Jayaraj (Malabar State Police)
Jayaraj (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jayaraj (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
A Jayaraj (Nehru Engineering College)
A Jayaraj (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
B Jayaraj (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
G Jayaraj (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
G Jayaraj (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
G Jayaraj (Universal Cricket Club)
K Jayaraj (Palapuram Cricket Club)
KR Jayaraj (Century Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-22s, Kochi Refineries Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Jayaraj (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
N Jayaraj (County Juniors Nallepully)
P Jayaraj (Kerala)
P Jayaraj (Kerala Central Zone Veterans)
P Jayaraj (umpire)
R Jayaraj (Cannanore Under-14s)
U Jayaraj (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
U Jayaraj (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
VA Jayarajan (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Jayaram (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Jayaram (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Jayaram (Karnataka Under-15s)
Jayaram (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Jayaram (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Jayaram (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Jayaram (Future India Cricket Academy Under-14s, Hosur)
B Jayaram (London County)
B Jayaram (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
G Jayaram (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
H Jayaram (Karnataka)
J Jayaram (Sharon Cricket Club B)
MR Jayaram (Mysore University)
P Jayaram (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
P Jayaram (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
P Jayaram (IEC Recreation Club)
PNK Jayaram (scorer)
V Jayaram (Venkateswara University)
V Jayaram (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Jayaramaiah (India Blind)
Jayaraman (Madras Schools)
Jayaraman (Nagpur University)
Jayaraman (IEC Recreation Club)
B Jayaraman (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
K Jayaraman (Kerala)
M Jayaraman (Annamalai University)
P Jayaraman (Mas Cricket Club)
R Jayaraman (umpire)
U Jayaraman (umpire)
V Jayaraman (umpire)
J Jaya Sankar (India Pistons)
P Jaya Sankar (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-19s)
J Jayaseelan (Salem Under-19s)
Jayashankar (Nest)
Jayashankar (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
M Jayashankar Rao (Goa Schools)
Jayashanth (umpire)
A Jaya Suriya (Hyderabad Under-19s)
PS Jayasuriya Kumar (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
PS Jaya Suriya Kumar (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
A Jayasurya (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
BN Jayasurya (Mysore University)
T Jayasurya (Thanjavur Under-14s)
G Jayavardhan (Andhra Under-13s, Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
P Jayavardhan (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
Jayawant (Central Provinces and Berar)
Jaydeep (Delhi Under-15s)
A Jaydev (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Jayendaran (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
K Jayendra Lal (Saurashtra)
K Jayendran (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
V Jayendran (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
V Jayendran (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Jayendra Singh (Bal Bharti School)
RK Jayendrasinhji (Nawanagar, Saurashtra)
K Jayendren (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Jayesh (Haryana Under-16s)
Jayesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jayesh (TCC)
Jayesh (Air India)
Jayesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Jayesh (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Jayesh (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Jayesh (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jayesh (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Jayesh (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jayesh (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Jayesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Jayesh (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
A Jayesh (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
A Jayesh (Parli Friends)
CJ Jayesh (Sobers Cricket Club)
CS Jayesh (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
GM Jayesh (Ernakulam Under-14s)
V Jayesh (Packers Cricket Club)
VH Jayesh (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Jayesh Nair (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
G Jaygiri (Patan Under-19s)
S Jaykrishna (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Jay Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Jaymeson (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
Jaymin (Thrissur Dynamites)
Jaymon (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Jaynarayan (Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Jaypal (State Bank of Travancore B, State Bank of Travancore Golden Oldies)
N Jaypher (Andhra Under-17s)
Jayram (Marathwada University)
Jayram Singh (Bengal Under-16s)
V Jayshodhan Thakur (Kullu Under-19s)
Jayson (Kerala Under-15s)
VB Jayswal (Gujarat Under-16s)
A Jaywant (Bombay Under-16s, Dadar Union Sporting Club, Mumbai Under-19s, Star Club of India)
D Jaywant (Bombay Under-16s)
PN Jaywant (National Defence Academy University)
S Jaywant (umpire)
SL Jaywant (Bombay)
Jazbeer (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Jazeer (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Jazir (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kodenchery, Kozhikkode)
Jazwan (Mubarak Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Jean (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
V Jean (Cradles Cricket Club)
VM Jean Vijay (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
VM Jean Vijay (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
VM Jean Vijay (Cradles Cricket Club)
R Jeareth (Punjab Under-15s)
R Jebaraj (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Jebaraj (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
Y Jebaselvin (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
Jebi (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Jebin (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
Jebin (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
J Jebin (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
N Jecob Philip (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
S Jedha (West Zone Universities)
SV Jedhe (Maharashtra)
S Jee (scorer)
S Jeeanlal (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Jeeanlal (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
Jeebu (Karamana Recreation Club A)
R Jeebu (Karamana Recreation Club B)
AR Jeejeebhoy (Bengal Under-16s)
RA Jeejeebhoy (Bengal)
I Jeelani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
KA Jeelani (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
Z Jeelani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Jeemon (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jeemon (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jeemon (MGD Kundara)
Jeemon Thampi (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
A Jeena (Sadhu Waswani)
I Jeena (Meera The Happy School Under-12s)
J Jeena (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
Jeenath (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Jeeson (College of Fisheries)
PT Jeeson (Thrissur Under-16s)
Jeet (Bengal Tigers)
P Jeet (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
S Jeet (North Zone Under-19s)
Jeetendra (Udaipur University)
Jeetendra
Jeeth (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Jeeth (USTechnologies)
Jeethu (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
I Jeet Singh (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Jeetu Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Jeetu Singh (Kota)
Jeetu Singh (Western Central Indian Railways)
I Jeet Yadav (India Deaf)
Jeeva (Wheels India Recreation Club)
A Jeeva (Theni Under-16s)
K Jeeva (Uttar Pradesh)
S Jeeva (Thiruvalluvar University)
Jeevadarshan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Jeevan (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Jeevan (Kollam Under-16s)
Jeevan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jeevan (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jeevan (Kottayam Kings)
Jeevan (KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind)
Jeevan (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Jeevan (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
D Jeevan (Kinnaur Under-16s)
J Jeevan (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
J Jeevan (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
N Jeevan (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
N Jeevan (Attingal Cricket Club)
R Jeevan (scorer)
R Jeevan (umpire)
S Jeevan (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jeevan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Jeevan (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
S Jeevan (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
S Jeevan (Kollam Under-19s)
TG Jeevan (Cochin Canons, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kochi Diwans, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla, Thrissur Pulikals, Thrissur Tigers, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jeevanand (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Meenangadi)
J Jeevanand (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Green)
PR Jeevanand (Wayanad Under-16s)
T Jeevanandam (Vijay Cricket Club)
PR Jeevanandh (Wayanad Under-14s)
Jeevananth (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Jeevanjot Singh (Punjab Cricket Club)
Jeevan Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s)
Jeevanlal (Kollam Under-14s)
S Jeevan Lal (Kollam Under-16s)
S Jeevan Lal (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Jeevaraj (Kerala Schools)
P Jeevarathnam (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
CE Jeewa (Aligarh Muslim University)
Jeewan (Delhi Schools)
EWD Jeffares (Madras)
W Jeffer (Indian Oil Corporation)
Jeffin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Jeffin (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
K Jeffrey (Rajputana)
JR Jeffrin Marshal (Pudukottai Under-19s)
JR Jeffrin Marshall (Pudukottai Under-16s, Pudukottai Under-19s)
Jefin (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
F Jefrin (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
A Jegadeesh (Sivagangai Under-16s)
Jegadesh (Sivagangai Under-16s)
Jegadheesh (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
Jegadish (Sivagangai Under-16s)
J Jegan (Madurai Under-16s, Madurai Under-19s)
S Jegan (Madurai Under-19s)
MS Jeganath (Salem Under-14s)
S Jegan Kumar (Dindigul Under-19s)
MS Jeganth (Salem Under-14s)
Jehangir (Aligarh Muslim University)
Jehangir Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Jehansing (Bright School, Hami Under-12s)
Jejas (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jekab (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
R Jekhadeeswarauthra (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
J Jelal (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
AM Jemin (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
AM Jemin (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
Jemshid (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Jena (Orissa Under-15s)
Alok Jena (Orissa)
Ashok Jena (Orissa)
AK Jena (India Under-15s, India Under-17s, Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s, Western Samurai Rourkela)
AK Jena (Bihar Under-22s)
Bibek Jena (Orissa)
Bisuddh Jena (Orissa)
C Jena (Orissa)
C Jena (Utkal University)
D Jena (scorer)
DR Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
I Jena (Tree CBSE High School)
KJ Jena (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s)
M Jena (East Coast Indian Railways)
MK Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
MR Jena (Orissa Under-17s)
P Jena (Orissa Under-19s)
P Jena (Orissa Under-16s)
PD Jena (Chhattisgarh Women)
RG Jena (Orissa Under-15s)
RK Jena (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
S Jena (Orissa)
S Jena (Orissa Schools)
S Jena (Orissa Under-16s)
S Jena (Baleswar Baghas)
S Jena (umpire)
SK Jena (Orissa)
SK Jena (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
SP Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s)
O Jenak (Utkal University)
Jencit (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Jeneesh
Jeneesh (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jenesh (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Jeni (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
Jeniffer (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jenil (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
A Jenil Dhas (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
Jenin (Wayanad Under-16s)
AM Jenin (Idukki District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Rajakkad)
KS Jenin (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Jenius Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
GRF Jenney (Dover College, Leamington)
Jensit (Cochin Sports and Arts Club, Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
NV Jenson (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Jenson (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
S Jenson Mathew (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Jenson Mathew (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jeraldd (India Pistons)
Jereesh (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
Jereesh (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Jeril Sebastian (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Jerin (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Jerin (Nehru College, Palakkad)
KT Jerin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
TJ Jerin (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
AG Jerin Jose (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
AG Jerin Jose (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
Jerish (umpire)
Jerish (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Jerish (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
A Jerish (Coimbatore Under-16s)
J Jerish (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Jermy (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Jermy (Renji Cricket Club)
A Jerome (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
A Jerome (Mugappair Cricket Club)
A Jerome (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
A Jerome (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
MM Jerome (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Jerome (ICICI Bank)
X Jerome (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jerone (Mizoram Under-23s)
R Jerrin (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
TJ Jerrish (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Jerry (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
Jerry (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Jerry (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jerry (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
D Jerry (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
R Jerry (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jerry Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
Jervis (Bombay Gymkhana)
DK Jesani (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Jesbe Joseph (Kottayam Under-19s)
S Jesbin (Wayanad Under-16s)
Jeseel (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jeseenta (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
CP Jeshad (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Jeshan (Oxford Blues)
P Jeshila (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
KA Jeshwant (Karnataka)
J Jeslin (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Jessica (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
M Jessy (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
KM Jesteena (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
KM Jesteena (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
Jestin (umpire)
Jestin (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
BM Jestin (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
PJ Jesty (Cannanore Women, Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
Jesu Babu (Buddies Infotech)
R Jesudas (scorer)
R Jesuraj (Tamil Nadu)
R Jesuraj (Mas Cricket Club)
R Jesuraj (Madras Cricket Club)
R Jesuraj (Chemplast Sanmar)
R Jesuraj (Jolly Rovers)
R Jesuraj (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
R Jesuraj (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
M Jeswanth (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
M Jeswanth (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
R Jeta (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
H Jetaji (Goa Under-14s)
IS Jetha (Hyderabad Army)
R Jetha (East Zone Under-15s)
Y Jethani (Baroda Under-16s)
Jetheer (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Jethi (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
G Jethi (scorer)
V Jethi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
JA Jethin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jethmal (Hindus)
S Jethua (Bihar University)
MA Jethva (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Jethwa (Saurashtra Under-16s)
R Jetin (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
BD Jetley (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Jetley (Delhi Schools)
K Jetta (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
Jetty (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
C Jetty (Alembic High School)
V Jeurkar (Panhala Panthers)
Jeuslus (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
TG Jevan (Trivandrum Royals)
S Jew (DRK, Orissa)
J Jewel (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
Jewel Jacob (Ernakulam Women)
Jeyachandran (umpire)
P Jeyakrishan (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
P Jeyakrishna (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
P Jeya Krishna (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
P Jeyakrishnan (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
P Jeyakrishnan (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
Jeyakumar (umpire)
S Jeyakumar (Dindigul Under-19s)
R Jeyalingam (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
T Jeya Murugan (Scope International)
T Jeyan Thiruchelvan (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
S Jeya Prakash (Karur Under-19s)
U Jeyaraman (umpire)
Jha (Ranchi University)
A Jha (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Jha (Bihar, Services)
A Jha (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
A Jha (South Delhi Public School)
A Jha (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
A Jha (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Abhijeet Jha (Experimental English Medium School)
Akash Jha (Experimental English Medium School)
AA Jha (Jharkhand Under-16s)
AA Jha (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
AP Jha (scorer)
AR Jha (Vidarbha Under-22s)
BS Jha (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Patna University)
CD Jha (Jharkhand Under-16s)
CM Jha (Bihar, Jharkhand, Railways)
CS Jha (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
DN Jha (Jharkhand Women)
G Jha (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
G Jha (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
GK Jha (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
H Jha (Akota Cricket Club)
H Jha (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
K Jha (Banswara)
M Jha (Services)
N Jha (South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
P Jha (Bihar Under-22s)
P Jha (New Era High School)
R Jha (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
R Jha (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Ranchi)
RR Jha (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, India Under-15s)
RR Jha (Sikkim Under-17s)
RR Jha (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s)
RR Jha (Bihar University)
RU Jha (Jharkhand)
S Jha (Bihar)
S Jha (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s)
S Jha (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Jha (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
S Jha (Delhi Public School)
S Jha (Baroda Under-14s)
S Jha (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
S Jha (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
SC Jha (Bihar University)
T Jha (Karnataka Under-16s)
TR Jha (Madhya Pradesh Women)
VD Jha (Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Jhakda (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
B Jhakhar (Barmer)
D Jhala (Saurashtra Schools)
HN Jhala (Delhi University)
J Jhala (Reliance)
P Jhala (Gujarat Under-16s)
PJ Jhala (Hyderabad)
R Jhala (Baroda Cricket Association Under-16s B, Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s A)
R Jhala (Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Red)
RJ Jhala (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
SH Jhala (Saurashtra Under-16s)
VS Jhala (Mysore University)
R Jhalani (Jaipur)
RB Jhalani (Rajasthan)
HH of Jhalawar (Rajputana)
R Jhale (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Jhaman Singh (Agra University)
R Jhamb (Rajasthan Schools)
Jhanavi (South Zone Women)
G Jhangra (Air India)
S Jhani (Gujarat Women)
R Jhanjariya (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Jhanjhariya
SS Jhanji (Uttar Pradesh)
G Jhansari (Jabalpur Under-13s, Jabalpur Under-14s, Jabalpur Under-15s)
C Jhansi Lakshmi (Andhra Women)
P Jhansi Lakshmi (Hyderabad Women)
A Jhariya (Jabalpur Women)
R Jharwade (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
GA Jhatar (Rizvi College, Mumbai)
AA Jhaveri (Gujarat Under-16s)
AP Jhaveri (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
B Jhaveri (Vidarbha)
K Jhaveri (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
N Jhaveri (Gujarat)
NS Jhaveri (Gujarat)
SM Jhaveri (Bombay University)
T Jhaveri (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
MS Jhawa (Bhopal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Narmadapuram)
S Jhawa (Bhopal Under-13s)
A Jhawar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
HR Jhawar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Sagar Under-15s, Sagar Under-17s, Sagar Under-18s)
M Jhaya (Narmadapuram Under-23s)
S Jhingan (Delhi Under-19s)
DD Jhokchem
S Jhon (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
J Jhonson (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Jhonson (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
J Jhony (Kerala Yellow Under-25s)
V Jhorar (Rajasthan Under-19s)
A Jhunjhunwala (Dr DY Patil Group B)
AA Jhunjhunwala (Bengal, Deccan Chargers, India A, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals)
RN Jhunjhunwala (Bengal Under-15s)
Jibeesh
Jibi (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Jibin (Nest)
Jibin (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Jibin (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jibin (Neo Lip Cricket Club)
Jibin (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
Jibin (Cradles Cricket Club)
Jibin (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
Jibin (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Jibin (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Jibin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jibin (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
B Jibin (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
BB Jibin (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
BT Jibin (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
IR Jibin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
J Jibin (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Jibin (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JR Jibin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
KT Jibin (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
KT Jibin (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
OB Jibin (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
P Jibin Lal (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
PS Jibin Prakash (State Bank of Travancore B)
Jibin Simon (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
Jibin Thomas (Renji Cricket Club)
Jibran Hassan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Jibu (E-Soft)
Jibu (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jiby (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
J Jiby (Campion Public School, Edappally)
G Jiby Jose (Campion Public School, Edappally)
AM Jichkar (Vidarbha)
Jickhar (Nagpur University)
Jicks Mathew (Kottayam Under-15s)
Jidhith (Parapool Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Jidhun (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
KJ Jifnas (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jigar (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jigar (Swantons Cricket Club)
DS Jigar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
J Jigar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Jigeesh (Malabar State Police)
P Jigeesh (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
P Jigeesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jigendra (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Jigesh (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Jigger (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Jignesh (Malabar State Police)
Jignesh (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
S Jignesh (Sirohi Under-19s)
Jigyasu (Deshbandhu College)
Jihad
Jiiva (Chennai Rhinos)
Jijeesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Jijeesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Jijeesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jijeesh (Royal Cricket Club)
G Jijeesh (National Warriors)
GV Jijeesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Jijesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jijesh (Infosys)
Jijesh (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
Jijesh (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jijesh (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jijesh (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Jijesh (Director's XI)
A Jijesh (Parli Friends)
B Jijesh (Aliens Cricket Club)
CV Jijesh (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
JK Jijesh (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
K Jijesh (Palakkad Under-14s)
PM Jijesh (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
A Jiji (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
R Jiji (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Women)
S Jiji (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
Jijil Kumar (Coment Cricket Club)
Jijimon (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jijin (Kollam)
Jijin (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
EP Jijin (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
J Jijin (Government College, Nedumangad)
M Jijin (Idukki Under-22s, Loyola Cricket Academy A)
M Jijin (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
P Jijin (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Jijin Mohan (Masters Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-22s)
Jiji Sathyan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jijith (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
J Jijith (Cradles Cricket Club, Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Jijith (Cradles Cricket Club)
Jijo (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
Jijo (Ernakulam Under-19s)
Jijo (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Jijo (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Jijo (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jijo (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Jijo (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Jijo (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jijo (Gateway Cricket Club)
Jijo (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jijo (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Jijo (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Jijo (MGD Kundara)
AO Jijo (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
D Jijo (Varah Cricket Club)
M Jijo (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Jijo (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
S Jijo (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
Jijo Ponnuse (Infosys)
Jijoy (Wayanad Under-19s)
Jiju (Classic Cricket Club)
Jiju (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Jiju (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Jiju (scorer)
Jiju (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Jiju (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Jiju (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Jiju (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Jiju (Kerala Blind)
Jiju (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jiju (KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind)
Jiju (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jiju (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jiju (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
B Jiju (IMCC, Kanhangad)
BS Jiju (Neo Lip Cricket Club)
BS Jiju (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Jiju (Goda Varma Raja Sports School, Thiruvananthapuram)
D Jiju (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
JK Jiju (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Jiju (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
M Jiju (Saral Cricket Club)
N Jiju (Royal Cricket Club)
Jiju Lal (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
LL Jiju Lal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Jijumon (Almiens Farook Blind)
Jijun (Christ College, Kannur)
Jikendra (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Jikhu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Jikku (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jikku (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
G Jilani (Andhra University)
S Jilani (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
Tufel Jilani (Alembic, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Shreyas High School, Baroda)
Jilfer (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
KP Jiljith (Kerala Agricultural University)
KP Jilla (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, State Bank of Hyderabad)
NM Jilla (Associated Cement Company)
G Jilu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-16s Women)
G Jilu (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Green)
Jim (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jim (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Jim (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Jimirza (umpire)
Jimmon (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jimmy (Players of Chittoor)
Jimmy (Andhra University)
Jimon (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Jimon Thampy (Pathanamthitta)
M Jimsad (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
Jimsha (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jimshad (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Jimshad (umpire)
SA Jimshad (umpire)
Jinan (Kollam)
Jinan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jinan (Masters Cricket Club)
Jinan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jince Jacob (Ernakulam Women)
G Jincy (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
KJ Jincy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
L Jincy (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
N Jincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
K Jincy George (Kerala Women)
N Jindal (Haryana Under-19s)
RS Jindal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
S Jindal (Haryana Under-16s)
R Jindani (Gujarat University)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Royal Cricket Club)
Jineesh (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Jineesh (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Jineesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jineesh (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
KM Jineesh (Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind)
KS Jineesh (Alappuzha Under-16s, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
M Jineesh (Kerala B Under-22s)
M Jineesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
MA Jineesh (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MR Jineesh (Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Thrissur)
P Jineesh (Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind)
PG Jineesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
PM Jineesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, City Cricketers, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kochi Refineries Club, Maharaja's College, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
TP Jineesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
VC Jineesh (Skies Cricket Club)
VP Jineesh (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Jineesha (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Jineesh Shaji (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
Jinesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jinesh (Royal Cricket Club)
Jinesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Jinesh (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Jinesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Jinesh (umpire)
A Jinesh (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
K Jinesh (Vidya Vihar School)
PG Jinesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
A Jinesh Kothari (Vidya Vihar School)
Jinesh Kumar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
AP Jingar (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
SC Jingru (Nagaland Under-16s)
Jini (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
KK Jini (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
Jinith (New Kids Cricket Club)
B Jinith Parachira (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
Jinju (ABN-AMRO Bank)
RR Jinka (Jawahar Sports Club B)
Y Jinnah (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Jino (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Jino (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Jinooz (Neo Lip Cricket Club)
Jinos (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
Jins (USTechnologies)
R Jins (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jinsa Jose (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
PV Jinsha (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Jinshad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jinshad (Renji Cricket Club)
Jinshna (Kozhikode Women)
Jinshu (scorer)
Jinso (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Jinso (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinson (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Jinson (Kunjattukara HGP, Edathala)
Jinson (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
KC Jinson (Pachalam Cricket Club)
PA Jinson (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Jinsu (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
J Jinsu (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Jinto (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
Jinu (Nehru Engineering College)
Jinu (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Jinu (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Jinu (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Jinu (JK Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Jinu (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Jinu (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinu (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jinu (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jinu (umpire)
Jinu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
OG Jinu (Fighters Cricket Club)
PK Jinu (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
Jinu Mol (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
JL Jinumon (Marshalls Cricket Club)
J Jipsa (Kerala Women)
Jipsa V Joseph (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
PK Jirshad (Pattambi Cricket Club, Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
PG Jisan (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
S Jisha (Kollam Under-16s Women)
Jishad (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Jishad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jishad (MES Medical College, Perinthalmanna)
CP Jishad (MES AMS Malapparambu)
JJ Jishad (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishan (Falcons Cricket Club)
Jishan (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
Jishin (Falcons Cricket Club)
Jishno (Chittur Friends)
Jishnu (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jishnu (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jishnu (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jishnu (Cannanore Under-16s)
Jishnu (Centurion Cricket Club)
Jishnu
Jishnu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Kollam Under-16s)
Jishnu (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Chittur Friends)
Jishnu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Nehru Engineering College)
Jishnu (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Jishnu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jishnu (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Almiens Farook Blind)
Jishnu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Jishnu (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
Jishnu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Jishnu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Jishnu (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
Jishnu (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jishnu (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jishnu (scorer)
Jishnu (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Jishnu (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Jishnu (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Jishnu (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Jishnu (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
Jishnu (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Jishnu (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Jishnu (Seven Star, Pukooth)
CB Jishnu (umpire)
J Jishnu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
K Jishnu (scorer)
K Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
K Jishnu (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
KH Jishnu (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KJ Jishnu (Kerala Agricultural University)
KS Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
LT Jishnu (scorer)
M Jishnu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MN Jishnu (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
MP Jishnu (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Jishnu (Parli Friends)
MV Jishnu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
P Jishnu (County Juniors Nallepully, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Jishnu
PS Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
PV Jishnu (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
R Jishnu (Vinayan Cricket Club)
R Jishnu (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Jishnu (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RS Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
S Jishnu (Kerala Under-16s)
S Jishnu (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu (Pathanamthitta Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
S Jishnu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Jishnu (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu
S Jishnu (Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s)
S Jishnu (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
S Jishnu (Rising Cricketers)
S Jishnu (Kerala South Zone B Under-19s)
S Jishnu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
S Jishnu (St Paul's College, Kochi)
SR Jishnu (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
T Jishnu (scorer)
V Jishnu (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
V Jishnu (Palakkad District Academy)
V Jishnu (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
VB Jishnu (Thrissur Under-19s)
VB Jishnu (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Jishnudev (Classic United Tiruvali)
K Jishnu Dev (Zenry, Kottakkal)
P Jishnu Dev (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Jishnu Dev (Classic United Tiruvali)
P Jishnudev (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jishnu Dev (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jishnujith (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
R Jishnu Krishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
P Jishnu Mohan (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
K Jishnu Raj (Cannanore Under-14s)
K Jishtu (Kinnaur)
Jis Micheal (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jismon (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jismon (Sacred Heart College)
VJ Jisna (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Jisna V Joseph (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
Jison (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Jisshu (Bengal Tigers)
M Jissmon James (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Swantons Cricket Club, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jisson Dennis (Xminds)
J Jitendar Kumar Bhora (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Jitender (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Jitender (scorer)
Jitender (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitender (Punjab University)
Jitender (Deshbandhu College)
Jitender (umpire)
Jitender (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
Jitender Singh (Haryana, India A)
Jitender Singh (Orissa Under-15s)
Jitender Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Jitender Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Jitendra (Punjab Under-15s)
Jitendra (Punjab University)
B Jitendra (Saurashtra Schools)
CP Jitendra (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Jitendra (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitendra Kumar (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Jitendra Kumar
CH Jitendra Kumar
CH Jitendra Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank)
Jitendra Singh (Bengal)
Jitendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Jitendra Singh (Udaipur University)
Jitendra Singh (North Zone Schools)
Jitendra Singh (Lucknow University)
Jitendra Singh (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
Jitendra Singh (scorer)
Jitendra Singh (East Zone Universities)
KS Jitendrasinhji (Saurashtra)
Jitesh (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
T Jitesh (Andhra Under-16s)
Jitesh Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitesh Singh (Haryana Under-16s)
Jith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Jith (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Jith (Anugraha Cricket Club)
J Jith (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
J Jith (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
J Jith (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
K Jith (Parapool Cricket Club, Thalassery)
L Jith (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
VR Jithamol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jithan (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Jitheesh (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jitheesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jitheesh (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Jitheesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
KP Jitheesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
KP Jitheesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
P Jitheesh (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jithender (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
C Jithendra (Sharon Cricket Club C)
CH Jithendra Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
T Jithenthran (Sound Engineer's XI)
Jithesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jithesh (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Jithesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithesh (Chittur Friends)
Jithesh (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithesh (Sharon Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Kurikkal Electricals, Manjeri)
Jithesh (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Jithesh (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Jithesh (Confident Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithesh (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Jithesh (Parli Friends)
C Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
CB Jithesh (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
GK Jithesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
K Jithesh (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
K Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
K Jithesh (scorer)
K Jithesh (Malappuram Under-25s)
K Jithesh (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
KA Jithesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
KG Jithesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
KP Jithesh (Sneha, Munniyoor)
KP Jithesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
P Jithesh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
P Jithesh (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
PK Jithesh (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
S Jithesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
TK Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Jithesh (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
K Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
M Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
SK Jithesh Mohan (umpire, scorer)
V Jithesh Mohan (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
V Jithesh Mohan (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
KM Jithi (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Jithin (Nest, New Kids Cricket Club)
Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Jithin (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
Jithin (umpire)
Jithin (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jithin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jithin (Revenuemed Cricket Club)
Jithin (Canara Bank)
Jithin (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jithin (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithin (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Jithin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jithin (Sree Cricket Club)
Jithin (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Jithin (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Jithin (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jithin (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Jithin (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jithin (Renji Cricket Club)
Jithin (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Jithin (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
Jithin (Government Fisheries Vocational Higher Secondary School, Cheruvathur, Kasaragod)
Jithin (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Jithin (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Jithin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jithin (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Jithin (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s)
Jithin (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithin (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithin (Cradles Cricket Club)
Jithin (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Jithin (Christ College, Kannur)
Jithin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithin (Educare, Padapparamba)
Jithin (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jithin (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Jithin (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jithin (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Jithin (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Jithin (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Jithin (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Jithin (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jithin (Coment Cricket Club)
Jithin (Lovers Cricket Club)
A Jithin (Alappuzha Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kozhikode Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
AS Jithin (Educare, Padapparamba)
AV Jithin (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Jithin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Jithin (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
C Jithin (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
C Jithin (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
C Jithin (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
C Jithin (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
CK Jithin (Cannanore Under-23s)
CP Jithin (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
CR Jithin (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
D Jithin (Rayro Cricket Club)
GT Jithin (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
J Jithin (Kottayam Under-16s)
J Jithin (Palakkad District Academy)
J Jithin (Galaxy Cricket Club)
J Jithin (County Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
J Jithin (Rayro Cricket Club)
J Jithin (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Jithin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
J Jithin (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
K Jithin (Renji Cricket Club)
K Jithin (KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind)
K Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
KM Jithin (umpire)
KM Jithin (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
M Jithin (Pioneer Cricket Club)
M Jithin (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
M Jithin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
M Jithin (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
M Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
M Jithin (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
MP Jithin (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
MS Jithin (umpire)
N Jithin (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
P Jithin (Malappuram Under-15s)
P JIthin (Zenry, Kottakkal)
PP Jithin (Cannanore Under-22s)
PP Jithin (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
PP Jithin (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
R Jithin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
R Jithin (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
RP Jithin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Jithin (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
S Jithin (County Seniors Nallepully)
S Jithin (Galaxy Cricket Club)
S Jithin (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SA Jithin (Kollam Under-16s)
SK Jithin (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
SK Jithin (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
SK Jithin (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
SK Jithin (Town Club, Karunagappally)
T Jithin (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
TM Jithin (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
TV Jithin (Perumbavoor United)
V Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
V Jithin (Vidyadhi Raja Vidhyabhavan Higher Secondary School, Angamaly)
VT Jithin (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Jithin cK Arshad Ayoob (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Jithin Gopi (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
K Jithin Govind (Cannanore Under-15s)
J Jithin Imanuel (Cradles Cricket Club)
Jithin Krishna (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Jithin Krishnan (Alappuzha Under-17s)
KV Jithin Mohan (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
TV Jithinmon (Kerala Under-14s)
R Jithin Raj (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
Jithin Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-15s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Jithin Varghese (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jithiq (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Jithith (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Jithu (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Jithu (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jithu (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Jithu (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jithu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Jithu (Craddle Cricket Club)
Jithu (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jithu (Genuine Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
Jithu (Chandra Memorial Government Higher Secondary School, Kuttur, Thrissur)
Jithu (MGD Kundara)
Jithu (Boys Cricket Club)
Jithu (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithu (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Jithu (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Jithu (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
Jithu (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jithu (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Jithu (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Jithu (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AA Jithu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
J Jithu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
J Jithu (Vypn Cricket Club)
M Jithu (Parli Friends)
MD Jithu (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
N Jithu (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
P Jithu (Vyttila Cricket Club)
P Jithu (Lovers Cricket Club B)
S Jithu (Canara Bank, King Pins Cricket Club)
S Jithu (Stunners Cricket Club)
S Jithu (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
S Jithu (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
SM Jithu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Jithu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
VP Jithu (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
R Jithu Chandran (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
AJ Jithu Krishnan (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jithu Mol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jithumon (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
CB Jithu Mon (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M Jithun Krishnan (Anupama Cricket Club)
TM Jitin (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
Jittu (Sharon Cricket Club)
JO Jittu (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
Jittu Singh (West Central Indian Railways)
Jiva Mala (Saurashtra)
Jivandani
S Jivani (Saurashtra Under-19s)
HM Jivarajani (Saurashtra Under-17s)
N Jivarajani (Saurashtra Schools)
K Jivarojjani (Saurashtra Schools)
VM Jivrajani (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
SAS Jiwani (Saurashtra)
Jiwanjot Singh (India A, Punjab)
Jixson (Rayro Cricket Club)
Jiya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
D Jiya (Bihar Veterans)
J Jiya (Bihar)
J Jiya (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
K Jiyad (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Jiyad Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Jiya Joy (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
Jiyas (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
A Jiyas (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Jiyas (Kerala Under-19s)
KK Jiyas (Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Mahatma Gandhi University, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KK Jiyas (umpire, scorer)
Jiyaz (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Green)
J Jo (St George High School, Edappally)
J Job (umpire)
J Job (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
P Job (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
P Job (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
S Joban (Delhi Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
KH Jobanputra (Western India)
SP Jobanputra (Saurashtra)
Jobi (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Y Jobi (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobin (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Jobin (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Jobin (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jobin (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Jobin (Cricket Club of Punalur)
Jobin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jobin (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobin (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Jobin (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Jobin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
K Jobin (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
K Jobin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
L Jobin (umpire)
R Jobin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
V Jobin (scorer)
V Jobin (Classic United Tiruvali)
V Jobin (umpire)
Y Jobin (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Jobish (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
T Jobi Vincent (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Jobson (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Joby (Sharon Cricket Club)
Joby (New Kids Cricket Club)
Joby (Rayro Cricket Club)
Joby (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Joby (umpire)
Joby (Vinayan Cricket Club)
J Joby (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
P Joby (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
P Joby (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
M Joby Jesmi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Joby Koshy (Speridian Technologies)
Joby Varghese (President's Sporting)
S Jod (Bhavan's Vivekananda College)
S Jodhav (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
DK Jodhpur (referee)
Jodh Singh (Bihar)
I Jodiyawala (Vibgyor High School)
Joe (Chennai First Flight Courier)
J Joe (Centurion Cricket Club)
M Joe (Wheels India Recreation Club)
R Joe (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
R Joe (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
V Joe (Kancheepuram Under-19s)
Joel (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
S Joel (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
E Joel Christus (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
J Joel Jacob Job (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
J Joel Jacon Job (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
S Joel Roshan (Chennai City Under-16s II)
S Joel Wilfred (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
Joemon (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
N Joey (Thrissur Under-16s)
C Joffer (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Joffin (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Joffin (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
N Jo Francis (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
DVB Jog
SS Jog (Central Provinces and Berar, Madhya Pradesh)
A Jogale (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
N Jogalekar (India Women)
V Joganand (Baroda University)
S Joga Rao (umpire)
Jogdan (Vikram University)
Jogendra Singh (scorer)
Jogesh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
CS Jogesh (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Jogesia (Bombay Schools)
J Joggy (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
JR Jogia (Baroda Under-19s)
M Jogi Daniel (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Joginder (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Joginder Singh (Haryana)
Joginder Singh (Punjab)
Joginder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Joginder Singh (Delhi)
Joginder Singh (Haryana Under-19s, Moody International Certification Limited)
Capt Joginder Singh (Patiala, Sikhs, Southern Punjab)
Col Joginder Singh (Sikhs)
SD Jogiyani (Saurashtra)
A Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
BG Joglekar (Maharashtra)
GA Joglekar (Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s)
J Joglekar (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s)
K Joglekar (Poona University)
MV Joglekar (Assam, Bombay, Goa, India B, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Mumbai)
N Joglekar (Star Club of India)
S Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s)
P Jograna (Saurashtra Under-15s)
J Jogy (umpire)
N Jogy (Thrissur Under-16s)
Johan (Travancore Cricketing Union)
A Johan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
C Johan (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Johan (Youngsters Club)
A Johar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
C Johar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
R Johar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Y Johar (Kerala Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Johar Basha (Andhra Under-19s)
Johari (Allahabad University)
R Johindar (Salem Under-14s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive