CricketArchive

India Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jayaraj (Century Cricket Club)
Jayaraj (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jayaraj (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Jayaraj (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jayaraj (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Jayaraj (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Jayaraj (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jayaraj (Oasis Cricket Club)
A Jayaraj (Nehru Engineering College)
A Jayaraj (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
B Jayaraj (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
G Jayaraj (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
K Jayaraj (Palapuram Cricket Club)
KR Jayaraj (Century Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-22s, Kochi Refineries Club, Muthoot Honda B Ernakulam, Muthoot Honda Ernakulam, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Jayaraj (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
N Jayaraj (County Juniors Nallepully)
P Jayaraj (Kerala)
R Jayaraj (Cannanore Under-14s)
U Jayaraj (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jayaram (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Jayaram (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Jayaram (Karnataka Under-15s)
Jayaram (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Jayaram (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Jayaram (Sharon Cricket Club C)
B Jayaram (London County)
G Jayaram (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
H Jayaram (Karnataka)
MR Jayaram (Mysore University)
P Jayaram (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
P Jayaram (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
PNK Jayaram (scorer)
V Jayaram (Venkateswara University)
P Jayaramaiah (India Blind)
Jayaraman (Madras Schools)
Jayaraman (Nagpur University)
K Jayaraman (Kerala)
M Jayaraman (Annamalai University)
R Jayaraman (umpire)
V Jayaraman (umpire)
J Jaya Sankar (India Pistons)
P Jaya Sankar (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-19s)
Jayashankar (Nest)
M Jayashankar Rao (Goa Schools)
Jayashanth (umpire)
A Jayasurya (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
BN Jayasurya (Mysore University)
G Jayavardhan (Andhra Under-13s, Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
Jayawant (Central Provinces and Berar)
Jaydeep (Delhi Under-15s)
A Jaydev (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Jayendra Lal (Saurashtra)
V Jayendran (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
V Jayendran (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
RK Jayendrasinhji (Nawanagar, Saurashtra)
Jayesh (Haryana Under-16s)
Jayesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jayesh (Air India)
Jayesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Jayesh (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Jayesh (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Jayesh (Mysterious Cricket Club)
A Jayesh (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
A Jayesh (Parli Friends)
GM Jayesh (Ernakulam Under-14s)
V Jayesh (Packers Cricket Club)
A Jayesh Nair (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Jay Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Jaymeson (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
A Jaynarayan (Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Jaypal (State Bank of Travancore B, State Bank of Travancore Golden Oldies)
N Jaypher (Andhra Under-17s)
Jayram (Marathwada University)
Jayram Singh (Bengal Under-16s)
V Jayshodhan (Kullu Under-19s)
Jayson (Kerala Under-15s)
VB Jayswal (Gujarat Under-16s)
A Jaywant (Bombay Under-16s, Dadar Union Sporting Club, Mumbai Under-19s, Star Club of India)
D Jaywant (Bombay Under-16s)
PN Jaywant (National Defence Academy University)
S Jaywant (umpire)
SL Jaywant (Bombay)
Jazeer (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
VM Jean Vijay (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Jeareth (Punjab Under-15s)
R Jebaraj (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Jebi (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
N Jecob Philip (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
S Jedha (West Zone Universities)
SV Jedhe (Maharashtra)
S Jee (scorer)
Jeebu (Karamana Recreation Club A)
R Jeebu (Karamana Recreation Club B)
AR Jeejeebhoy (Bengal Under-16s)
RA Jeejeebhoy (Bengal)
I Jeelani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
Jeemon (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jeemon Thampi (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
A Jeena (Sadhu Waswani)
J Jeena (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
PT Jeeson (Thrissur Under-16s)
Jeet (Bengal Tigers)
S Jeet (North Zone Under-19s)
Jeetendra (Udaipur University)
Jeeth (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Jeeth (USTechnologies)
I Jeet Singh (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Jeetu Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
K Jeeva (Uttar Pradesh)
S Jeeva (Thiruvalluvar University)
Jeevadarshan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Jeevan (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Jeevan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jeevan (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jeevan (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
J Jeevan (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
N Jeevan (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
N Jeevan (Attingal Cricket Club)
R Jeevan (scorer)
R Jeevan (umpire)
S Jeevan (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jeevan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
TG Jeevan (Cochin Canons, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kochi Diwans, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla, Thrissur Tigers, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
T Jeevanandam (Vijay Cricket Club)
Jeevanlal (Kollam Under-14s)
Jeevaraj (Kerala Schools)
P Jeevarathnam (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
CE Jeewa (Aligarh Muslim University)
Jeewan (Delhi Schools)
EWD Jeffares (Madras)
Jeffin (Kochi Refineries Club)
K Jeffrey (Rajputana)
F Jefrin (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Jegadheesh (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
Jehangir (Aligarh Muslim University)
Jehangir Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Jena (Orissa Under-15s)
Alok Jena (Orissa)
Ashok Jena (Orissa)
AK Jena (India Under-15s, India Under-17s, Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s, Western Samurai Rourkela)
AK Jena (Bihar Under-22s)
Bibek Jena (Orissa)
Bisuddh Jena (Orissa)
C Jena (Orissa)
C Jena (Utkal University)
DR Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
KJ Jena (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s)
MK Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
MR Jena (Orissa Under-17s)
P Jena (Orissa Under-19s)
PD Jena (Chhattisgarh Women)
RG Jena (Orissa Under-15s)
RK Jena (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
S Jena (Orissa)
S Jena (Orissa Schools)
S Jena (Orissa Under-16s)
S Jena (Baleswar Baghas)
SK Jena (Orissa)
SK Jena (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
SP Jena (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s)
O Jenak (Utkal University)
A Jenil Dhas (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
Jenin (Wayanad Under-16s)
KS Jenin (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Jenius Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
GRF Jenney (Dover College, Leamington)
Jensit (Cochin Sports and Arts Club, Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
S Jenson (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
S Jenson Mathew (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jeril Sebastian (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
KT Jerin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
TJ Jerin (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
AG Jerin Jose (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Jerish (umpire)
Jermy (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Jermy (Renji Cricket Club)
A Jerome (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Jerome (ICICI Bank)
R Jerrin (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
TJ Jerrish (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Jerry Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
Jervis (Bombay Gymkhana)
DK Jesani (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Jesbe Joseph (Kottayam Under-19s)
S Jesbin (Wayanad Under-16s)
Jeseenta (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
P Jeshila (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
KA Jeshwant (Karnataka)
J Jeslin (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Jessica (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
M Jessy (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
KM Jesteena (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
PJ Jesty (Cannanore Women, Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
Jesu Babu (Buddies Infotech)
R Jesudas (scorer)
R Jesuraj (Tamil Nadu)
M Jeswanth (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
R Jeta (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
IS Jetha (Hyderabad Army)
R Jetha (East Zone Under-15s)
Y Jethani (Baroda Under-16s)
G Jethi (scorer)
V Jethi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
Jethmal (Hindus)
S Jethua (Bihar University)
MA Jethva (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Jethwa (Saurashtra Under-16s)
BD Jetley (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Jetley (Delhi Schools)
Jetty (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
C Jetty (Alembic High School)
V Jeurkar (Panhala Panthers)
J Jewel (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
T Jeya Murugan (Scope International)
Jha (Ranchi University)
A Jha (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Jha (Bihar, Services)
A Jha (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
A Jha (South Delhi Public School)
AA Jha (Jharkhand Under-16s)
AA Jha (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
AP Jha (scorer)
AR Jha (Vidarbha Under-22s)
BS Jha (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Patna University)
CD Jha (Jharkhand Under-16s)
CM Jha (Bihar, Jharkhand, Railways)
CS Jha (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
DN Jha (Jharkhand Women)
G Jha (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
GK Jha (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
H Jha (Akota Cricket Club)
M Jha (Services)
P Jha (Bihar Under-22s)
R Jha (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
RR Jha (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, India Under-15s)
RR Jha (Sikkim Under-17s)
RR Jha (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s)
RR Jha (Bihar University)
RU Jha (Jharkhand)
S Jha (Bihar)
S Jha (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s)
S Jha (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Jha (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
SC Jha (Bihar University)
T Jha (Karnataka Under-16s)
TR Jha (Madhya Pradesh Women)
VD Jha (Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
D Jhala (Saurashtra Schools)
HN Jhala (Delhi University)
J Jhala (Reliance)
P Jhala (Gujarat Under-16s)
PJ Jhala (Hyderabad)
R Jhala (Baroda Cricket Association Under-16s B, Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s A)
RJ Jhala (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
SH Jhala (Saurashtra Under-16s)
VS Jhala (Mysore University)
RB Jhalani (Rajasthan)
HH of Jhalawar (Rajputana)
R Jhale (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Jhaman Singh (Agra University)
R Jhamb (Rajasthan Schools)
V Jhamkar (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Jhanavi (South Zone Women)
G Jhangra (Air India)
S Jhani (Gujarat Women)
R Jhanjariya (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
SS Jhanji (Uttar Pradesh)
G Jhansari (Jabalpur Under-13s)
C Jhansi Lakshmi (Andhra Women)
P Jhansi Lakshmi (Hyderabad Women)
A Jhariya (Jabalpur Women)
AA Jhaveri (Gujarat Under-16s)
AP Jhaveri (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
B Jhaveri (Vidarbha)
K Jhaveri (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
N Jhaveri (Gujarat)
NS Jhaveri (Gujarat)
SM Jhaveri (Bombay University)
T Jhaveri (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
M Jhawa (Bhopal Under-18s)
MS Jhawa (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
S Jhawa (Bhopal Under-13s)
A Jhawar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
H Jhawar (Sagar Under-15s, Sagar Under-17s, Sagar Under-18s)
HR Jhawar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
S Jhingan (Delhi Under-19s)
DD Jhokchem
AA Jhunjhunwala (Bengal, Deccan Chargers, India A, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals)
RN Jhunjhunwala (Bengal Under-15s)
Jibin (Nest)
Jibin (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
IR Jibin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
J Jibin (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
KT Jibin (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
OB Jibin (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
P Jibin Lal (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
PS Jibin Prakash (State Bank of Travancore B)
Jibin Simon (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
Jibin Thomas (Renji Cricket Club)
Jibran Hassan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Jibu (E-Soft)
Jibu (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Jiby (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
J Jiby (Campion Public School, Edappally)
G Jiby Jose (Campion Public School, Edappally)
AM Jichkar (Vidarbha)
Jickhar (Nagpur University)
Jicks Mathew (Kottayam Under-15s)
DS Jigar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
P Jigeesh (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
P Jigeesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jigyasu (Deshbandhu College)
Jiiva (Chennai Rhinos)
Jijeesh (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
Jijeesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
GV Jijeesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Jijesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jijesh (Infosys)
B Jijesh (Aliens Cricket Club)
K Jijesh (Palakkad Under-14s)
R Jiji (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Women)
Jijil Kumar (Coment Cricket Club)
Jijin (Kollam)
J Jijin (Government College, Nedumangad)
M Jijin (Idukki Under-22s, Loyola Cricket Academy A)
M Jijin (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
P Jijin (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Jijin Mohan (Masters Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-22s)
Jiji Sathyan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jijo (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
Jijo (Ernakulam Under-19s)
Jijo (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Jijo (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Jijo (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jijo (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Jijo (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Jijo (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AO Jijo (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
Jijo Ponnuse (Infosys)
Jijoy (Wayanad Under-19s)
Jiju (Classic Cricket Club)
Jiju (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Jiju (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Jiju (scorer)
Jiju (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Jiju (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
M Jiju (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
M Jiju (Saral Cricket Club)
N Jiju (Royal Cricket Club)
Jiju Lal (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
LL Jiju Lal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Jikhu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
G Jilani (Andhra University)
S Jilani (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
Tufel Jilani (Alembic, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Shreyas High School, Baroda)
KP Jiljith (Kerala Agricultural University)
KP Jilla (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, State Bank of Hyderabad)
NM Jilla (Associated Cement Company)
G Jilu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-16s Women)
Jim (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jim (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Jim (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Jimirza (umpire)
Jimmy (Players of Chittoor)
Jimmy (Andhra University)
Jimon Thampy (Pathanamthitta)
Jimsha (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jimshad (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Jimshad (umpire)
SA Jimshad (umpire)
Jinan (Kollam)
Jinan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jinan (Masters Cricket Club)
G Jincy (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
KJ Jincy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
L Jincy (Kollam Under-16s Women)
N Jincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
K Jincy George (Kerala Women)
N Jindal (Haryana Under-19s)
RS Jindal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
S Jindal (Haryana Under-16s)
R Jindani (Gujarat University)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Jineesh (Royal Cricket Club)
Jineesh (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
KS Jineesh (Alappuzha Under-16s, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
M Jineesh (Kerala B Under-22s)
MA Jineesh (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
PG Jineesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
PM Jineesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, City Cricketers, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kochi Refineries Club, Maharaja's College, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
J Jineesha (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Jineesh Shaji (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
Jinesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jinesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
K Jinesh (Vidya Vihar School)
PG Jinesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
A Jinesh Kothari (Vidya Vihar School)
Jinesh Kumar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
AP Jingar (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
SC Jingru (Nagaland Under-16s)
Jini (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
KK Jini (Stemps India Association, Angamaly)
Jinith (New Kids Cricket Club)
Jinju (ABN-AMRO Bank)
RR Jinka (Jawahar Sports Club B)
Jins (USTechnologies)
R Jins (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jinsa Jose (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
PV Jinsha (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Jinshad (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jinson (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
KC Jinson (Pachalam Cricket Club)
PA Jinson (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
J Jinsu (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Jinu (Nehru Engineering College)
Jinu (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Jinu (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Jinu (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women)
J Jinu (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
OG Jinu (Fighters Cricket Club)
PK Jinu (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
Jinu Mol (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
JL Jinumon (Marshalls Cricket Club)
J Jipsa (Kerala Women)
PK Jirshad (Pattambi Cricket Club, Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Jishad (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Jishnu (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jishnu (County Seniors Nallepully)
Jishnu (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Jishnu (Cannanore Under-16s)
Jishnu (Centurion Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Jishnu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jishnu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Jishnu (Nehru Engineering College)
CB Jishnu (umpire)
K Jishnu (scorer)
K Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
KH Jishnu (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KJ Jishnu (Kerala Agricultural University)
KS Jishnu (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
MN Jishnu (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
MV Jishnu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
P Jishnu (County Juniors Nallepully, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PV Jishnu (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
R Jishnu (Vinayan Cricket Club)
S Jishnu (Kerala Under-16s)
S Jishnu (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu (Pathanamthitta Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
S Jishnu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Jishnu (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Jishnu (Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s)
T Jishnu (scorer)
V Jishnu (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
V Jishnu (Palakkad District Academy)
K Jishnu Dev (Zenry, Kottakkal)
R Jishnu Krishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
Jis Micheal (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jismon (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jismon (Sacred Heart College)
VJ Jisna (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Jisshu (Bengal Tigers)
M Jissmon James (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Swantons Cricket Club, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Jisson Dennis (Xminds)
Jitender (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Jitender (scorer)
Jitender (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitender (Punjab University)
Jitender (Deshbandhu College)
Jitender (umpire)
Jitender Singh (Haryana, India A)
Jitender Singh (Orissa Under-15s)
Jitender Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Jitender Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Jitendra (Punjab Under-15s)
Jitendra (Punjab University)
B Jitendra (Saurashtra Schools)
S Jitendra (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitendra Kumar (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Jitendra Singh (Bengal)
Jitendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Jitendra Singh (Udaipur University)
Jitendra Singh (North Zone Schools)
Jitendra Singh (Lucknow University)
Jitendra Singh (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
Jitendra Singh (scorer)
Jitendra Singh (East Zone Universities)
KS Jitendrasinhji (Saurashtra)
T Jitesh (Andhra Under-16s)
Jitesh Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Jitesh Singh (Haryana Under-16s)
Jith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Jith (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Jith (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
J Jith (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
VR Jithamol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jitheesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jitheesh (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Jitheesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
CH Jithendra Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
Jithesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Jithesh (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Jithesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Jithesh (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithesh (umpire)
C Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
GK Jithesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
K Jithesh (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
K Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
K Jithesh (scorer)
KA Jithesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
KG Jithesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
TK Jithesh (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
K Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
M Jithesh Mohan (umpire)
SK Jithesh Mohan (umpire, scorer)
Jithin (Nest, New Kids Cricket Club)
Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Jithin (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
Jithin (umpire)
Jithin (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Jithin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Jithin (Revenuemed Cricket Club)
Jithin (Canara Bank)
Jithin (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Jithin (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Jithin (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Jithin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Jithin (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Jithin (Anupama Cricket Club)
Jithin (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
A Jithin (Alappuzha Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kozhikode Under-16s)
A Jithin (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
C Jithin (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
CR Jithin (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
J Jithin (Kottayam Under-16s)
J Jithin (Palakkad District Academy)
M Jithin (Pioneer Cricket Club)
M Jithin (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
M Jithin (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
M Jithin (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
MP Jithin (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
P Jithin (Malappuram Under-15s)
PP Jithin (Cannanore Under-22s)
R Jithin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
R Jithin (Young Men's Cricket Club)
RP Jithin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Jithin (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
S Jithin (County Seniors Nallepully)
SA Jithin (Kollam Under-16s)
SK Jithin (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
SK Jithin (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
SK Jithin (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
TM Jithin (Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
V Jithin (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithin Gopi (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
K Jithin Govind (Cannanore Under-15s)
Jithin Krishna (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Jithin Krishnan (Alappuzha Under-17s)
TV Jithinmon (Kerala Under-14s)
R Jithin Raj (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
Jithin Thomas (Pathanamthitta Under-15s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Jithu (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Jithu (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jithu (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Jithu (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Jithu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Jithu (Craddle Cricket Club)
Jithu (Genuine Cricket Club)
Jithu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
AA Jithu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
J Jithu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
M Jithu (Parli Friends)
S Jithu (Canara Bank, King Pins Cricket Club)
S Jithu (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
R Jithu Chandran (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
Jithu Mol (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Jithumon (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
CB Jithu Mon (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M Jithun Krishnan (Anupama Cricket Club)
TM Jitin (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
Jittu (Sharon Cricket Club)
JO Jittu (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
Jiva Mala (Saurashtra)
Jivandani
S Jivani (Saurashtra Under-19s)
HM Jivarajani (Saurashtra Under-17s)
N Jivarajani (Saurashtra Schools)
K Jivarojjani (Saurashtra Schools)
VM Jivrajani (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
SAS Jiwani (Saurashtra)
Jiwanjot Singh (India A, Punjab)
Jixson (Rayro Cricket Club)
Jiya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
J Jiya (Bihar)
Jiyas (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
A Jiyas (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Jiyas (Kerala Under-19s)
KK Jiyas (Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Mahatma Gandhi University, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KK Jiyas (umpire, scorer)
J Jo (St George High School, Edappally)
J Job (umpire)
P Job (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Joban (Delhi Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
KH Jobanputra (Western India)
SP Jobanputra (Saurashtra)
Jobi (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Jobin (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Jobin (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Jobin (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Jobin (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
K Jobin (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
R Jobin (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
V Jobin (scorer)
V Jobin (umpire)
Joby (Sharon Cricket Club)
Joby (New Kids Cricket Club)
Joby (Rayro Cricket Club)
Joby (umpire)
J Joby (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
P Joby (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
M Joby Jesmi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Joby Koshy (Speridian Technologies)
Joby Varghese (President's Sporting)
S Jod (Bhavan's Vivekananda College)
S Jodhav (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
DK Jodhpur (referee)
Jodh Singh (Bihar)
I Jodiyawala (Vibgyor High School)
Joe (Chennai First Flight Courier)
J Joe (Centurion Cricket Club)
R Joe (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
Joel (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
S Joel (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Joemon (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
N Joey (Thrissur Under-16s)
C Joffer (Pachalam Cricket Club)
N Jo Francis (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Honda B Ernakulam, Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
DVB Jog
SS Jog (Central Provinces and Berar, Madhya Pradesh)
N Jogalekar (India Women)
V Joganand (Baroda University)
S Joga Rao (umpire)
Jogdan (Vikram University)
Jogendra Singh (scorer)
Jogesh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
CS Jogesh (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Jogesia (Bombay Schools)
JR Jogia (Baroda Under-19s)
M Jogi Daniel (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Joginder (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Joginder Singh (Haryana)
Joginder Singh (Punjab)
Joginder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Joginder Singh (Delhi)
Joginder Singh (Haryana Under-19s, Moody International Certification Limited)
Capt Joginder Singh (Patiala, Sikhs, Southern Punjab)
Col Joginder Singh (Sikhs)
SD Jogiyani (Saurashtra)
A Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
BG Joglekar (Maharashtra)
GA Joglekar (Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s)
J Joglekar (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s)
K Joglekar (Poona University)
MV Joglekar (Assam, Bombay, Goa, India B, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Mumbai)
S Joglekar (Vidarbha Under-15s)
P Jograna (Saurashtra Under-15s)
J Jogy (umpire)
N Jogy (Thrissur Under-16s)
A Johan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Johar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
C Johar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
R Johar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Y Johar (Kerala Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Johar Basha (Andhra Under-19s)
Johari (Allahabad University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive