CricketArchive

India Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Harvinder Singh (India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Punjab, Railways)
Harvinder Singh (Vidarbha)
Harvinder Singh (India Under-19s)
Harvinder Singh (Aligarh Muslim University)
Harvinder Singh (Delhi Schools)
Harvinder Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-19s President's XI)
Harwinder Singh (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
R Harwin Ramoj (WABCO India Recreation Club)
A Haryana (India Deaf)
H Harynarayan (Andhra Women)
AA Hasabnis
GS Hasabnis (Maharashtra)
HS Hasabnis (Poona University)
SS Hasabnis (Services)
TS Hasabnis (Maharashtra Women)
Hasan (United Provinces)
Hasan (Havells)
Hasan (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
A Hasan (Bhopal Under-15s, St Michael Higher Secondary School, Bhopal)
F Hasan (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
G Hasan (Marwari College, Ranchi)
M Hasan (Madhya Pradesh)
M Hasan (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Hasan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Hasan (Allahabad University)
M Hasan (Vikram University)
M Hasan (Saral Cricket Club)
M Hasan (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
M Hasan (scorer)
M Hasan (Jabalpur)
MA Hasan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
R Hasan (Aligarh Muslim University)
SAL Hasan (Kolkata Knight Riders)
T Hasan (Uttar Pradesh)
Z Hasan (Gorakhpur University)
Hasan Ali (Vidarbha)
A Hasan Hafeezullah (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
I Hasan Khan (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
M Hasan Khan (North Eastern Indian Railways)
Hasanmiya (Bombay Schools)
KN Hasanul Banna (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
S Hasanwale (Jain College, Belgaum)
A Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-19s)
A Haseeb (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
KH Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-22s)
MP Haseeb Jan (scorer)
A Haseeb Rishan (Kasaragod Under-19s)
Haseeb Tariq (Kasaragod Leopards)
Haseebullah (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Haseebullah (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Haseel (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
M Haseem (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
PT Haseem (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Haseen (Calicut Challengers)
Haseen (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
M Haseen (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
Haseen Ahmed (Bengal, Uttar Pradesh)
Haseen Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Haseer
Hasen Jispal (Idukki Icons)
Hashad
T Hashain (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
Hasheem (TCA Kayamkulam)
PS Hasheer (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Hashif (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
C Hashif (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
M Hashif Ali (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Hashik (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
N Hashik (Kerala Under-16s)
N Hashik (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Hashil (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Hashim (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Hashim (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Hashim (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
Hashim (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
AT Hashim (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
CL Hashim (Kasaragod Under-22s)
E Hashim (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
HR Hashim (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
M Hashim (Government Brennen College)
M Hashim (St Albert's College, Kochi)
M Hashim (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Hashim (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Hashim (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
P Hashim (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Hashim Ahmed (Kottayam Kings)
Hashimi (Allahabad University)
Hashiq (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
Hashiq (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Hashir (Raja Ravi Varma School High School, Kilimanoor)
Hashir (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Hashir (OBCC Dharmadam)
Hashir (Wayanad Under-16s)
A Hashir (Cradles Cricket Club)
D Hashir (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
Hashith (Central University of Karnataka)
Hashmath Khan (Kollam Knight Riders)
Hashmat Hussain (Uttar Pradesh)
Hashmi (Allahabad University)
A Hashmi (Bihar, Jharkhand)
A Hashmi (Uttar Pradesh)
K Hashmi (Nagpur University)
Q Hashmi (Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
SA Hashmi
SA Hashmi (umpire)
Hasib Hasan (scorer)
Hasif (Nehru Engineering College)
Hasif (Calicut Challengers)
Hasif (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
Hasil (Kunhamutty Memorial Higher Secondary School. Karulai, Malappuram)
Hasil Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Hasim (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
MD Hasin Abdulla (Cannanore Under-19s)
Hasiner (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Hasiq (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
CM Hasir (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
KP Hasir (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
M Hasir (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
K Haskar (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
K Haskar (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
U Haskar (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Haslam (OBCC Dharmadam)
Hasna (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
I Hasna (Idukki Under-19s Women)
MK Hasnad Basil (umpire)
Hasnain (Allahabad University)
MK Hasnain (Neeraj Public School, Hyderabad)
Hasnani (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Hasrat (Railways Under-19s)
Hassain (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
Hassain (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
M Hassain (ACC Areethala)
BM Hassainar (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
K Hassainar (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
SA Hassainar (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Hassan (CASC Parappur)
Hassan (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Hassan (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Hassan (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
A Hassan (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
A Hassan (Aliens Cricket Club)
A Hassan (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
GM Hassan (Muslims)
H Hassan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
H Hassan (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-19s)
K Hassan (Pheonix Cricket Club)
M Hassan (Madhya Pradesh)
M Hassan (Ensconse)
M Hassan (ACC Areethala)
M Hassan
M Hassan (ACC Areethala)
N Hassan (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
S Hassan (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-19s, Kozhikode, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-22s)
S Hassan (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s)
S Hassan (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Hassan (Kerala D Under-22s)
S Hassan (Kasaragod Leopards)
S Hassan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
S Hassan (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
S Hassan (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
SF Hassan (Bengal Under-22s)
TD Hassan (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
V Hassan (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Hassan Abbas (Punjab University)
A Hassan Khalid (Tumkur Zone Under-19s)
S Hassan Shah (Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Patiala)
M Hassi (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Hassrin (ACC Areethala)
V Haster (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-19s)
AW Hastings (Europeans)
ERR Hastings (Europeans)
Hasu (Gujarat Schools)
P Hatagale (Rani Channanna University)
AS Hatekar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
KK Hathi (umpire)
R Hathi (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
S Hathi (SRJM D Singh)
RS Hathiwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
VS Hathwala (Services)
J Hati (Orissa Under-16s)
S Hati (Bhubaneswar Jaguars)
A Hatkar (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
AP Hatkar (Mumbai Under-16s)
GS Hatmode (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Hattangadi (Bombay Gymkhana)
SS Hattangadi (Bombay)
SA Hatteea (Bombay, Oxfordshire)
V Hatwala (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
EJH Haughton (Europeans, JG Greig's XI)
KK Havaldar (Maharashtra)
PK Havaldar (Karnatak University)
A Havaur (India Deaf)
Havewala
DR Havewala (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Parsees)
JP Havewala (Bombay, Parsees)
Hawke (Mayor of Karachi's XI)
Hawkes (Europeans)
Hawkins (Europeans)
A Hawle (Shivratna Lions)
K Hayat (Bengal Under-16s)
Hayat Hussain (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Ranchi)
Hayat Khan (Delhi University)
Hayat Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Haydon (Agra)
S Hayer (Punjab Under-16s)
S Haynes (scorer)
JG Hayrat (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Hayward (Rest of India)
Hazara Singh (The Rest)
KR Hazare (Baroda)
RG Hazare jun (Sunder Cricket Club)
RG Hazare sen (Gujarat)
RL Hazare (Maharashtra)
RV Hazare (Baroda)
S Hazare (Cricket Club of India)
SK Hazare (Bombay)
SP Hazare (Mumbai)
SS Hazare (Baroda)
Vijay S Hazare (Baroda, Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Bombay Pilgrims, Central India, Central Provinces and Berar, Cricket Club of India, Holkar, India, Maharashtra, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, The Rest, Western India States)
Vivek S Hazare (Baroda, Mysore, The Rest)
VV Hazare (Baroda)
L Hazaria (Uttar Pradesh)
A Hazarika (Assam, Assam Governor's XI)
A Hazarika (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s)
D Hazarika (Assam Under-19s)
G Hazarika (Assam)
KJ Hazarika (Assam Under-16s)
P Hazarika (Assam, Assam Governor's XI)
Partha Hazarika (Assam)
Pritam Hazarika (Assam)
Probir Hazarika (Assam)
PP Hazarika (Assam Under-22s)
RG Hazarika (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-23s, Assam Under-25s)
S Hazarika (Assam Schools, Assam Under-22s)
U Hazarika (Assam Under-16s)
E Hazelton (Madras Presidency)
Hazil Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Hazim (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Hazim (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Hazim (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
H Hazim (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Haziq Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hazra (Kalyani University)
A Hazra (CK Nayudu's XI)
C Hazra (Bihar University)
L Hazrat (Kollam Knight Riders)
Hazrat Hussain (Trivandrum Royals)
Hazziz (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
R Head (Upper Burma)
Healing (Bengal Presidency, Calcutta Cricket Club)
Hearne (Services XI)
MG Heath (North West Frontier Province, Northern Punjab, Peshawar)
PM Heath (Europeans)
FL Heaton (Railways)
A Hebbar (South Zone Under-19s)
AK Hebbar (Tamil Nadu Schools)
R Hebbar (Kerala Strikers)
S Hebbar (BPL Sports Club)
S Hebbar (Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
R Hebi (King Pins Cricket Club)
Heble (Vidarbha Schools)
NM Heble (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
N Heblikar (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
JH Hechle (Calcutta Cricket Club)
H Heckle (Bengal, Calcutta Cricket Club)
P Hedaoo (YFC Club SE Railway Nagpur)
PK Hedaoo (Vidarbha)
SG Hedaoo (Vidarbha)
HD Hedge (Karnatak University)
N Hedge (Karnataka Under-15s, Malnad Gladiators)
S Hedge (Karnataka Under-14s)
TM Hedge (Annamalai University)
Heena (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
Heeramani (University of Rajasthan Women)
Heera Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Heerok (Bengal Tigers)
Heetender (Kullu)
A Hegde (Bangalore Zone Under-23s, Karnataka Under-16s, Vijaya Cricket Club)
A Hegde (Karnataka Under-14s)
A Hegde (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
AM Hegde (Kerala)
J Hegde (Poona University)
N Hegde (Jawahar Sports Club B, Malnad Gladiators)
N Hegde (Mangalore Zone Under-25s)
NS Hegde (Karnataka Under-16s)
R Hegde (Bangalore City Under-19s)
S Hegde (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Hegde (Reliance School)
S Hegde (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
SR Hegde (Karnatak University)
T Hegde (Karnataka High Court XI)
R Heigrujam (Manipur Women)
M Hejmadi (Mumbai Under-14s)
R Hejmadi
C Hekaham (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
G Hela (Sikkim Under-19s)
SI Hela (Bengal Under-16s)
G Helan (Diesel Loco Modernisation Works Patiala Juniors)
Helen (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
J Helma (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
Hema (University of Rajasthan Women)
S Hema (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
K Hemaamalini (Karnataka Women)
P Hemachandran (Southern Indian Railway Juniors)
M Hemada (Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited)
D Hemalatha (Tamil Nadu Women)
A Hemanai (Bhavans High School)
Hemandes (Hindus)
Hemant (Delhi Under-17s)
Hemant (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Hemant
A Hemant (Poona University)
P Hemant (umpire)
S Hemant (Goa Under-14s)
Hemantbhai (TCC)
Hemanth (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
Hemanth (Khammam District Under-16s)
Hemanth (Oasis Cricket Club)
Hemanth (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
Hemanth (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Hemanth (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
Hemanth (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Hemanth (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s)
AV Hemanth (Kasaragod Under-14s)
D Hemanth (Hyderabad Districts XI)
H Hemanth (Rovers Cricket Club)
K Hemanth (Nehru Engineering College)
M Hemanth (Rovers Cricket Club)
N Hemanth (Rovers Cricket Club)
NS Hemanth (Kerala Under-14s, Young Men's Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Hemanth (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S Hemanth (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Hemanth (Karur Under-14s)
SM Hemanth (Kerala Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
SM Hemanth (Rising Cricketers)
SM Hemanth (Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s)
Hemanth Kumar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hemanth Kumar (Bangalore University)
Hemanth Kumar (Surana College)
Hemanth Kumar (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
C Hemanth Kumar (Himachal Pradesh, Kerala, Tamil Nadu)
C Hemanthkumar (Chemplast Sanmar)
C Hemanth Kumar (Madras Cricket Club)
G Hemanth Kumar (Chennai City Under-16s III)
P Hemanth Kumar (WABCO India Recreation Club)
T Hemanth Kumar (Tirupur Under-19s)
Y Hemanth Kumar (scorer)
G Hemanth Raju (Andhra Under-15s)
V Hemanth Ram (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
VV Hemanth Ram (Thiruvallur Under-16s, Thiruvallur Under-19s)
B Hemanth Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
L Hemanth Singh (South Central Railways Sports Association)
Hemant Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Hemant Kumar (Haryana Under-17s)
Hemant Kumar (Hyderabad Schools)
Hemant Kumar (Alwar)
Hemant Kumar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
Hemant Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
Hemant Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
Hemant Kumar (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
C Hemant Kumar (Aruna)
C Hemant Kumar (Jolly Rovers)
Hemant Mohan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
E Hemant Reddy (Andhra Under-19s)
Hemant Singh (Rajasthan Schools)
Hemant Singh (Meerut University)
Hemant Singh (Railways)
Hemant Singh (South Central Indian Railways)
LJ Hemarajani (Marathwada University)
SS Hembram (Orissa Under-14s)
P Hemcharan (Chennai City Under-16s I)
Hemender Singh (Baroda Under-22s)
K Hemendra (Andhra Under-15s)
Hemingway (Europeans)
A Hemnani (Delhi Public School)
DG Hemnani (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Raigad Royals)
Hemraj (Southern Punjab)
Hemrajani (Marathwada University)
Hem Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Henderson (Stragglers of Asia)
SM Hendre (Bombay Schools)
R Hendriks (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
R Hendry (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
R Hengadi (Goa Under-22s)
Henil
Henry
R Henry (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
SA Henry (Karnataka Under-16s Women, Karnataka Under-19s Women)
Henslowe (Peshawar)
Hepsiba (Andhra Under-16s Women)
S Heptullah (Bombay, Gujarat, Muslims)
E Herambha Ganesh (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
AJ Herbert (Europeans)
HC Herbert (Europeans)
LP Herge (umpire)
RP Herle (umpire)
A Herlekar (Vidarbha Schools)
S Herlekar (West Zone Under-15s)
Herman Singh (Shimla Under-19s)
Hermishious (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
Hermisiches (Riders Cricket Club)
C Herrington (Combined Universities Women)
K Hershath (Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI)
AC Herwade (Maharashtra Schools)
A Herwadkar (Dr DY Patil Group A)
AA Herwadkar (Mumbai)
N Heshique (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Hevran (Gwalior Under-18s)
Hewitt (Oudh)
T Hezakiel (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
T Hezhakiel (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
T Hezhakiel (umpire)
C Hezra (Bihar University)
Hickley (Bombay)
A Hidayath (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
KH Hidayath (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
Hidayatullah (Nagaland Under-23s)
C Hidayraj (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
Hidyathulla Khan (Bangalore University)
Higgins (Services XI)
T Higgins (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
SR Hignell (Gentlemen of India)
S Hignikar (Central Zone Under-22s)
AS Hijas (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
Hijaz (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Hikmat Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Hilal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Hilal (Nehru Engineering College)
Hilal (Genuine Cricket Club)
Hilal (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Hilal Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Hilal Ali Khan (Bihar)
EW Hilder (Europeans)
C Hill (Combined Universities Women)
E Hill (Europeans)
EG Hill (Agra, Bundelkhand, United Provinces)
EH Hill (Viceroy's XI)
J Hill (Madras Presidency)
J Hill (Stragglers of Asia)
JJ Hill (Bombay)
G Hills (Calcutta)
J Hills (Rajputana)
R Hills (Stragglers of Asia)
P Hilton (Titanium Recreation Club)
S Hima Bindhu (Andhra Women)
M Himadri (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
M Himadri (Bangalore City Under-19s)
Himang (Solan Under-19s)
Himanshu (ING Vysya)
Himanshu (Shahdol)
Himanshu (Air India)
Himanshu (Mandi Under-19s)
Himanshu (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
D Himanshu (APJ Public School, Kharar)
DD Himanshu (Kinnaur Under-16s)
NK Himanshu (Kullu Under-16s)
R Himanshu (Mandi Under-16s)
R Himanshu (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Himanshu Kumar (American School Under-12s)
Himanshu Singh (Jharkhand Under-22s)
Himanshu Singh (Bal Bharti School)
Himanshu Singh (BP Singh Inter College)
Himanshu Singh (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Himat (Saurashtra Schools)
Himatesh (Gowtham Model School)
S Himayatullah (Hyderabad, Muslims, Nizam's State Railway A)
Himmath (Karnataka Bulldozers)
TA Himmati (Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Himmatramka (Delhi Under-22s)
Himmat Singh (Services)
Himmat Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Himmat Singh (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
Himmat Singh (Indian Tobacco Company)
KS Himmatsinhji (Rajputana)
NE Hina (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Hina Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
U Hinan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
JW Hinchcliffe (Stragglers of Asia)
K Hind (Thrissur Under-14s)
S Hindalekar (Jolly Cricketers)
P Hindalkar (West Zone Universities)
A Hinde (Europeans)
DD Hindlekar (Bombay, Central Provinces and Berar, Cricket Club of India, Hindus, India, North India Free Lancers, Rajputana, Western India States)
P Hindlekar (Bombay University)
CEH Hindley (Ballygunge Cricket Club)
CS Hindley (Orissa)
M Hindorkar (Vidarbha Schools)
PB Hingnikar (Vidarbha)
PP Hingnikar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SP Hingnikar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
D Hingorani (Don Bosco School Under-12s)
M Hingrasia (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
HM Hippergikar (Marathwada University)
Hira (Katrak's XI)
SJ Hira (Parsees)
Hira Lal (Hindus, Southern Punjab)
Hiralal Singh (Manipur Under-16s)
G Hiramat (Orissa Under-15s)
S Hiramat (Orissa)
Hiran (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Hiran (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Hiran (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Hiran (umpire)
Hiran (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PG Hiran (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
SV Hiran (John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology, Kannammola)
D Hiranand (Hindus)
H Hiranand (Hindus, Sind)
K Hiranandani (Stella Mary's School)
HR Hirani (Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
K Hirani (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
H Hirapure (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
H Hirapure (Greater Mumbai Police Sports Club)
Hira Singh (Nawanagar)
P Hirawat (RCH Printers)
S Hirekar (Dharwad Zone Under-19s)
AS Hiremath
V Hiremath (Bangalore City Under-19s)
Hiremutt (Karnatak University)
R Hirlekar (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
R Hirlekar (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-19s, Kandivali Cricket Association)
SKA Hirlekar (Vidarbha Schools)
R Hirothick (Cuddalore Under-14s)
Hirst (Calcutta)
Hirulkar (Vidarbha Under-19s)
R Hiruthikk (Cuddalore Under-14s)
R Hiruthik Sanjay (Cuddalore Under-14s)
MN Hirwani (Madhya Pradesh)
M Hirwani (Evergreen)
M Hirwani (United Friends Cricket Club)
ND Hirwani (Bengal, India, India A, India Seniors, India Under-25s, Madhya Pradesh)
Hisamuddin (Hyderabad)
Hisham (The Government Victoria College)
Hisham (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Hisham (Wayanad Warriors)
Hisham (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
JM Hisham (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
PK Hisham (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Hisham Fani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hishamudheen (ACC Areethala)
P Hishamudheen (ACC Areethala)
S Hissan (Central Zone Schools)
C Hitchen (Europeans)
Hiteeshwar Singh (Haryana Under-15s)
Hitender (Chamba)
Hitender Kumar (Chamba Under-19s)
Hitender Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Hitesh (South Gujarat University)
Hitesh (Tonk)
Hitesh (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
KT Hitesh (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Hitesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
C Hitesh Yadav (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
KT Hithesh (Cannanore Under-14s)
KT Hithesh (Cannanore District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Hitshu (Cricket Club of India)
A Hittalmani (Dharwad Zone Under-19s)
SM Hivale (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
Hivamath (Karnatak University)
K Hivesh (APJ Public School, Kharar)
R Hizan (Agra University)
FH Hoar (Europeans)
HJ Hoare (Europeans)
Hobday (Poona)
M Hobday (Elixir Web Solutions)
R Hobday (Elixir Web Solutions)
SB Hoble (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s)
AWF Hobson (Europeans)
DN Hoddar (Saurashtra)
J Hodding (Behar Wanderers)
CC Hodgkinson (Poona)
CV Hodgson (Army)
P Hoender (Bengal)
NJNT Hogg (Cheltenham College)
S Holder (Bengal Under-19s)
CE Holkar (Holkar)
RS Holkar (Lucknow University)
T Holkar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
H Holla (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s)
SG Holla
Holland (umpire)
Holmes (Europeans)
Homendro Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
Hominder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Honarao (Anand Vidya Vihar)
G Honavar (Manipal University)
Hondo (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
FR Honeyball (Baluchistan, Europeans, Quetta, The Rest)
JJ Honeymen (Aruna, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club, Young Stars)
A Hooda (Haryana)
A Hooda (Alembic, Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
A Hooda (The Lawrence School, Sanawar)
A Hooda (Indian Tobacco Company)
D Hooda (Baroda, Rajasthan Royals)
K Hooda (Haryana)
K Hooda (Indian Tobacco Company)
KM Hooda (Haryana)
M Hooda (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
MS Hooda
R Hooda (Haryana Under-17s)
S Hooda (Haryana)
S Hooda (Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College, Chandigarh)
S Hooda (Haryana Under-16s)
V Hooda (Haryana Under-25s)
J Hoon (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
NC Hoon (Hindus)
S Hoon (Punjabi University)
AM Hooper (Stragglers of Asia)
T Hooper (Stragglers of Asia)
Hooten (Umballa)
S Hoover (Bangalore Cricketers, Bangalore University, Belagavi Panthers, Canara Bank, Friends Union Cricket Club, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Surana College, VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
HK Hope (Madras)
CA Hopkins (Punjab Wanderers)
RG Hopkins (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Europeans)
KS Hora (Jharkhand Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
R Hora (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
A Hore (Assam Under-19s)
A Hore (Bengal)
HW Horn (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
AH Hornby (Viceroy's XI)
E Horncastle (Ballygunge Cricket Club)
MS Horne (Agra, North West Frontier Province, Northern India)
T Horrocks (Europeans)
Horton (Madras Cricket Club)
HW Horton (Cricket Club of India, Europeans)
WS Hosking (Europeans)
S Hossain (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
SF Hossain (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
SS Hossain (Tripura Under-16s)
M Hossan (Muslims)
Hostler (Europeans)
Hota (KPMG)
BP Hota (Orissa Under-16s)
R Hota (Orissa Under-15s)
GM Hotchand (Hindus)
Hotham (90 Regiment)
Howe (umpire)
AD Howie (Army)
Hoysala
A Hoysala
AA Hoysala (Bangalore University, Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Herons Cricket Club, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s, Mysore Warriors)
K Hoysala (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-25s)
K Hoysala (Shimoga Zone Under-25s)
K Hoysala (Mofussil Under-25s)
K Hoysala (Bellary Tuskers)
B Hriday Vikas (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
C Hridhya Raj (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
T Hridya (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
VP Hrisheekesh Sankar (Malappuram Under-14s)
Hrishikesh (Speridian Technologies)
Hrishikesh (Smt Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane)
Hrishikesh (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Hrishikesh (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
Hrishikesh (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
C Hrishikesh (Western Maharashtra Under-16s)
DN Hrishikesh (umpire)
N Hrishikesh (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
PS Hrishikesh (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
Hrithik (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
A Hrithwik (scorer)
A Hrithwik (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Hritwick Singh (Bhopal Under-15s)
A Hritwik (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Y Hruday (Mysore Zone Under-19s, Mysore Zone Under-23s)
Hubbard (Southern India)
J Hubert (Titanium Recreation Club)
WR Hubert
S Huck (Kozhikode Under-14s)
M Huda (Haryana Under-22s)
P Huda (Haryana)
S Huda (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
S Huda (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Juniors)
SI Huda (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-25s)
Hudaif (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Hudaif (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PU Hudda (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
HA Huddar (Vidarbha)
A Hudha (Haryana Under-15s)
Hudhaif (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Hudson (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
D Hudson (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
JC Hudson (Clifton College, Free Foresters, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
PB Hudson (Behar Wanderers)
MN Huggi (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
SD Huidrom (Manipur Under-19s)
SG Hukku (AG's Office, Chennai, Aruna, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
F Hukman (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
SS Hulamani (Karnataka Under-16s)
Humayun (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Humayun (Muslims, Northern India)
S Humayun (Madras University)
Humayun Agha (Jammu and Kashmir)
Humayun Kaiser (Jammu and Kashmir)
G Humble (Quetta)
S Hundiani (Alakapuri Junior High School)
R Hundoo (umpire)
A Hundson (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
Hunette (The Rest)
RS Hunjan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
HW Hunt (umpire)
I Huntley (Bihar Under-16s, Thrumpton Women)
Hupender (Dehra Dun District XI)
Hurd (British High Commission New Delhi)
J Hurge (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
S Hurkat (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
S Hurkat (Raipur Under-19s)
SS Hurkat (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
DG Hurlbatt (Europeans)
Hurshid (KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind)
A Husain (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Husain (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Husainar (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Husan (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Hushnain Khan (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
B Hussaim (Stag Cricket Club)
Hussain
Hussain (Delhi)
Hussain (South Zone Universities)
Hussain (Aligarh Muslim University)
Hussain (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Hussain (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Hussain (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Hussain (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
Hussain (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Hussain (St Peter's High School)
M Hussain Khan (Goa Under-16s)
S Hussain Shaik (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
A Hussain
A Hussain (Bihar)
A Hussain (Assam)
A Hussain (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
A Hussain (Rajasthan Under-14s)
A Hussain (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
A Hussain (Saurashtra Under-15s)
A Hussain (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Hussain (Goa Under-17s)
AA Hussain (Bengal Under-22s)
AR Hussain (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Arif Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
CA Hussain (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
G Hussain (Assam Schools)
H Hussain (Madras University)
I Hussain (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
IA Hussain (Vidarbha Under-19s)
II Hussain (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
M Hussain (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Hussain (East Zone Universities)
M Hussain (Karnataka Under-22s)
M Hussain (Nagpur University)
M Hussain (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
M Hussain (ACC Areethala)
MA Hussain (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
MM Hussain (Andhra)
MN Hussain (Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s, Railways Under-19s)
MSZ Hussain (Assam, Tripura)
MW Hussain (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
N Hussain (Rajasthan)
N Hussain (Assam)
N Hussain (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
N Hussain (Bihar University)
N Hussain (West Zone Universities)
N Hussain (Udaipur University)
N Hussain (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
PY Hussain (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
S Hussain (Bihar)
S Hussain (Orissa)
S Hussain (Tripura Schools)
S Hussain (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
S Hussain (Assam Under-16s)
S Hussain (Tripura Under-19s)
S Hussain (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
S Hussain (North Zone Universities)
SKA Hussain (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
SM Hussain (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Madras, Muslims)
SS Hussain (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s, Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s, Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
T Hussain (Rajasthan Under-19s)
TM Hussain (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
V Hussain (Rajasthan Under-15s)
V Hussain (Young Friends Cricket Club)
WS Hussain (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Z Hussain (Assam)
A Hussain Abdulla (IMCC, Kanhangad)
M Hussain Ali (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
Q Hussaini (Osmania University)
ZSM Hussaini (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
SM Hussaini Zaid (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
T Hussain Rahman (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
Hussam (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
Hussan (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Hussandin (Muslims)
A Hussein (Hyderabad Schools)
F Hussein (Sunder Cricket Club)
I Hussein (Agra University)
I Hussein (Bihar Schools)
M Hussein (Southern Punjab)
M Hussein (Andhra Schools)
M Hussein (Bombay University)
T Hussein (Aligarh Muslim University)
AA Hussian (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Hussy (New Kids Cricket Club)
Hussy (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
Hutcheson (Upper Burma)
HW Hutton (Europeans)
R Hutton (Kerala)
Huwaid Ronga (Jammu and Kashmir)
Hyde (Europeans)
HA Hyder (Osmania University)
HA Hyder (Hyderabad Schools)
M Hyder (Air India)
S Hyder (Eknath Solkar XI)
Hyder Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Karachi, Sind, Southern India)
Hyder Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Hyder Ali (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Hyder Ali (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
Hyder Ali (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
K Hyder Ali (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Hyder Ali (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Travancore Panthers Veterans)
M Hyder Ali (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
S Hyder Ali (Bengal, Indian Starlets, Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
S Hyder Ali (Hyderabad Under-14s)
SFK Hyderi (Bihar)
Hydes (Bihar)
P Hydrose (umpire)
P Hydross (umpire)
S Hydru (Kollam Kernals)
Hygin (Sree Cricket Club)
J Hygin (Shornur Cricket Club)
Hyma (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
S Hyma (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive