CricketArchive

India Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AS Haarsolia (Gujarat Under-16s)
Habeeb (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
AK Habeeb (Idukki Under-16s)
E Habeeb (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Habeeb Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Habeeb Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Habeeb Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
PK Habeeb Rehman (Kerala)
Habeer Singh (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Habib (Indian Universities)
Habib (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
M Habib (scorer)
R Habib (Jammu and Kashmir)
Habib Ahmed (Hyderabad, Indian Starlets, Madras, Railways)
Habib Dina (Muslims)
Habib Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Railways, Services)
Habibullah (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims, Northern India, United Provinces)
Habibullah Khan (Muslims)
Habib-ur-Rahman (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
A Hada (Narmadapuram Under-15s, Narmadapuram Under-18s)
DD Hada (Rajasthan)
Hadi (Marathwada University)
S Hadi (Osmania University)
SM Hadi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Madras)
DM Hadiyal (Gujarat)
K Hadka (Railways Under-19s)
VR Hadkar (Mumbai Under-15s, Payyade Sports Club)
PA Hadke (Vidarbha Women)
S Hadpi (Sind Sports Club)
S Hadpi (Parsee Gymkhana)
M Hafees (Pioneer Cricket Club)
M Hafees (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
S Hafees (TCA Kayamkulam, Travancore Cricket Academy)
V Hafees Ali (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Hafeez (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
A Hafeez (Agra University)
E Hafeez (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Hafeez (Dazzeling Dressers)
Hafeez Kaleem (Calicut Challengers, Kannur Royals)
Hafeez Kitchlew (Punjab University)
Hafeezullah Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Haffenden (Quetta)
Haffis (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Haffis (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Hafis (scorer)
Hafiz (Agra University)
Hafiz (Delhi University)
Hafiz (Aligarh Muslim University)
Hafiz Danish (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Hafiz Kaleem (Kollam Kernals)
TM Hafnad (Chittoor Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Honda B Ernakulam, Muthoot Honda Ernakulam, St Albert's College, Kochi)
MA Hai (Bombay University)
Haider (Lucknow University)
A Haider (Chamba Under-19s)
D Haider (Tripura Under-16s)
H Haider (scorer)
M Haider (Delhi Under-15s)
N Haider (Vidarbha Women)
SN Haider (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Haidir Ali (Muslim United Sports Club)
C Haig (Madras Cricket Club)
RK Hair (Europeans)
M Haja Hameed (Hindustan University)
PS Hajeri (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
A Hakda (Akota Cricket Club, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
Hakeem (India Cements)
A Hakeem (umpire)
A Hakeem (AMC Educational Institution)
A Hakeem (Sanatana Dharma College)
A Hakeem (Kerala Under-19s)
A Hakeem (Wayanad Under-25s)
AA Hakim (Bombay, Muslims)
M Hakim (Gujarat Schools)
PP Hakim (scorer)
Hakim Khan (All India Public Sector Sports Control Board)
Hakim Lanewalla (Sind)
V Hakke (Maharashtra Women)
Hakkeem (Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
Hakkim (New Friends Kalmandapam)
Hakkim (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
Hakkim (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Hakkim (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
A Hakkim (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
A Hakkim (Travancore Cricket Academy)
K Hakkim (Falcons Cricket Club)
K Hakkim (umpire)
CN Haksar (Gwalior)
V Halai (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
PB Halani (scorer)
AL Halarnkar (Goa Women)
V Halay (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Youth Service Centre)
AP Halbe (Vidarbha Under-22s)
H Halbe (National Cricket Club)
PB Haldania (Gujarat Women)
DD Haldankar (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
P Haldankar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
V Haldankar (Goa Schools, Goa Under-15s)
A Halder (Tripura Under-16s)
DD Halder (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s)
P Halder (scorer)
PS Halder (Chhattisgarh Under-22s)
S Halder (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
S Halder (Sikkim Under-22s, Sikkim Under-25s)
S Halder (Young Bengal Association Club)
A Haldhar (Bengal Women)
NL Haldipur (Bengal, Goa, India A, India B)
Haleem (Rajputana)
Haleem (Lucknow University)
S Haleem (Aligarh Muslim University)
N Halgekar (Goa Under-22s)
F Halim (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
M Halim (Uttar Pradesh)
HP Hall (Europeans)
J Hall (Stragglers of Asia)
JH Hall (Europeans)
GS Hallan (Railways Under-19s)
GHR Halland (Europeans)
H Hallett (Madras)
Halli (Karnatak University)
WS Halliley (Europeans, JG Greig's XI)
FW Hallowes (Oudh)
GSM Hallur (Tumkur University)
VM Halmare (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
M Haloi (scorer)
DD Halpara (Saurashtra Women)
DS Halyalkar (Bombay Schools)
Hameed (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Hameed (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Hameed (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Hameed (Benares Hindu University)
BR Hameed (Alappuzha Under-14s)
FA Hameed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
M Hameed (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
S Hameed (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
S Hameed (East Zone Universities)
S Hameed (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
S Hameed (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
S Hameed (High Mount High School, Hyderabad)
S Hameed (Silence Cricket Club)
WA Hameed (Osmania University)
A Hameed Aliani (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Hameed Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Hamid (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Hamid (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Hamid (Jammu and Kashmir)
K Hamid (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Hamid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
S Hamid (East Zone Universities)
Hamid Ali (Hyderabad)
Hamid Ali (Western Railway)
SA Hamid Ali (Baroda)
Hamid Maqsood (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hamid Mustafa (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Hamid Tajak (North West Frontier Province)
Hamiduzzaman (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Haminder Singh (umpire)
AN Hammond (Bengal)
N Hammond (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues)
Hampton (The Rest)
M Hamraz (Farook College)
AK Hamsa (Kasaragod Under-19s)
M Hamsa (Thrissur Under-16s)
RR Hamsa (Cannanore Under-14s)
PK Hamsa Kunju (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Hamsan (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club)
D Hamsavalli (South Zone Under-19s Women)
Hamsa Virdhan (Chennai Rhinos)
Hamsha (Air India Women)
Hamson (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
ER Hamyeese (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Hamza (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
A Hamza (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
A Hamza (Central University of Kerala)
U Hamza (Rayalseema University)
M Hamza Hasim (Mira School Under-12s)
Hamza Khan (Sagar, Sagar Under-18s)
H Hamzakutty (Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-19s)
KS Hanagavadi (Mumbai Under-16s)
A Hanamshet (Jain College, Belgaum)
N Hanamshet (Rani Channanna University)
KM Hanas (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
CP Hancock (Rajputana)
M Handa (Indian Oil Corporation, Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
N Handa (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Handa (Delhi)
R Handa (Punjab)
R Handa (Chamba Under-16s)
S Handa (umpire)
B Hande (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s)
R Handique (Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-25s)
V Handoo (Delhi Under-15s)
P Handore (Don Bosco School, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
TK Handu (umpire)
A Haneef (Kerala Under-22s)
C Haneef (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B, Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
S Haneef (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Haneefa (Thrissur)
Haneefa (Alleppey Amigos)
M Haneefa (Kerala Under-22s)
N Haneena (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
M Hanees (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Haneesh (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Haneesh (Genuine Cricket Club)
HT Haneesh (Lovers Cricket Club)
UK Haneesh (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad, Parli Friends)
S Hanef (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
K Hangawadi (Mumbai Combined XI)
Hanif
Hanif (Air India)
D Hanif (Bombay Schools)
M Hanif (Kerala Under-22s)
M Hankare (Bombay Schools)
GJA Hanlon (Madras Presidency)
Hannah (Karachi)
Hannah (The Rest)
A Hannah (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women, Kerala Under-19s Women)
FR Hannah (Bombay University)
HAM Hannay (Bengal Governor's XI, Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
Hans (Freelooters)
Hans (Gujarat University)
A Hans (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
EG Hans (Gujarat)
N Hans (Delhi Under-15s)
P Hans (Gorakhpur University)
RS Hans (Uttar Pradesh)
S Hansalpara (Saurashtra Under-16s)
N Hanshaj (Wayanad Under-22s)
A Hansia (Gujarat University)
GM Hansia (Gujarat)
Hansit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
N Hanson (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Hanson Nicholas (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
MC Hansoti (Bombay)
KS Hanspal (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Hansraj (Rajputana)
P Hansraj (Railways, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
P Hansraj (Hindus, Northern India)
P Hansraj (Saurashtra)
S Hansraj (Bombay Gymkhana)
Hansraj Mohla (Southern Punjab)
BS Hanuman (Orissa Under-19s Women)
Hanuman Singh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
Hanumant (Haryana Agricultural University)
B Hanumantha (Mysore Schools)
KV Hanumantha Rao (Andhra)
SN Hanumantha Rao (umpire, referee)
Hanumanthrai (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Hanumant Singh (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Holkar, India, Madhya Bharat, Maharashtra, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Rajasthan, State Bank of India)
MS Hanumesh (Mysore)
R Hapadgoda (Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Haq (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
A Haq (Allahabad University)
K Haq (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Z Haq (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Haque (Assam)
E Haque (Assam Schools)
HA Haque (Nagaland Under-16s, Nagaland Under-19s)
J Haque (Assam Schools)
M Haque (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
M Haque (Assam Under-16s)
N Haque (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s)
R Haque (Assam)
S Haque (Assam Under-16s)
S Haque (Assam Under-16s)
T Haque (Bangalore University)
Y Haque (Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
Z Haque (Assam)
G Harakumar (Andhra)
H Haran (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
S Haran (Tamil Nadu)
SA Haranhalli (Mumbai Women)
SU Harbade (Vidarbha)
Harban Singh (Rajputana)
Harbans Lal (Railways)
Harbans Singh (Poona University)
Harbans Singh (Southern Punjab Schools)
Harbans Singh (Punjab University)
Harbans Singh (Patiala Schools, Punjab Schools)
EF Harben (Madras University)
Harbhajan Singh (Asian Cricket Council XI, Essex, India, India A, India Seniors, Mumbai Indians, Punjab, Surrey)
Harbhajan Singh (North West Frontier Province)
Harbhajan Singh (Benares Hindu University)
BC Harbola (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Harcharan Singh (Indian Starlets, Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Services, Southern Punjab)
S Hardas (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Hardayal (Patna University)
S Harde (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Hardeep (Haryana Schools)
Hardeep Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Hardeep Singh (scorer)
Hardev Singh (Northern Punjab Schools)
A Hardik (Shimla Under-16s)
H Hardikar (Uttar Pradesh)
MS Hardikar (Bombay, Dungarpur XI, India, KM Rangnekar's XI)
SS Hardikar (umpire)
VY Hardikar (umpire)
C Hardip (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Hardip Singh (Eastern Punjab)
TH Hardy (Rajputana)
M Harees (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Hareesh (Idukki Under-22s)
Hareesh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Hareesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Hareesh (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Hareesh (Kannur Royals)
Hareesh (Coment Cricket Club)
K Hareesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
K Hareesh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
M Hareesh (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
MA Hareesh (Team Alleppey)
MK Hareesh (umpire)
MK Hareesh (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
N Hareesh (Parli Friends)
P Hareesh (AMC Educational Institution)
P Hareesh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
S Hareesh (Shornur Cricket Club)
V Hareesh (Parli Friends)
M Hareesh Haridas (Alleppey Ripples)
Hareesh Madhavan (Idukki Under-17s)
Hareesh Mukund (Pathanamthitta Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
L Hareesh Sankar (Zeeros Cricket Club)
Harendra Kumar (Rajputana)
Hargopal Singh (Delhi)
Hari (ING Vysya)
Hari (EDS)
Hari (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Hari (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
Hari (Cradles Cricket Club)
Hari (Coment Cricket Club)
Hari (Nehru Engineering College)
Hari (TCA Kayamkulam)
Hari (Friends Velayodi)
Hari (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Hari (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Hari (Genuine Cricket Club)
Hari (umpire)
Hari (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Hari (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
Hari (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
Hari (Kottayam Cricket Club)
Hari (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Hari (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Hari (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Hari (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
Hari (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Hari (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Hari (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
A Hari (Classic Cricket Club)
A Hari (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
B Hari (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
B Hari (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
G Hari (Chittoor Cricket Club)
G Hari (umpire)
H Hari (Bihar Under-19s)
J Hari (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
K Hari (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
M Hari (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
M Hari (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
M Hari (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
MG Hari (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur, Patodi Cricket Club, Punaloor)
MK Hari (Kottayam Cricket Club)
MS Hari (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
N Hari (Packers Cricket Club)
R Hari (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
R Hari (City Cricketers)
S Hari (State Bank of Hyderabad)
S Hari (Canara Bank, Omega Cricket Club)
S Hari (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
S Hari (Zone Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Hari (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
S Hari (Kasaragod Under-14s)
S Hari (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
S Hari (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
T Hari (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
V Hari (Pioneer Cricket Club)
VR Hari (Doordashan XI)
VS Hari (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
M Haribabu (Andhra)
L Hari Balaji (scorer)
Haribushan (Lourdes Matha College of Science and Technology)
S Harichandan (Cooperative Kings Dhenkanal)
Haridas (Packers Cricket Club)
Haridas (Kerala Under-15s)
Haridas (Beaters Chittur)
Haridas (Renji Cricket Club)
Haridas (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Haridas (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
A Haridas (Madras University)
AK Haridas (Madras University)
CK Haridas (Madras)
H Haridas (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
MR Haridas (scorer)
MR Haridas (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
N Haridas (Thrissur Under-15s)
N Haridas (Old Timers Tripunithura)
R Haridas (Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
R Haridas (umpire)
S Haridas (Delhi)
S Haridas (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
S Haridas (Syrian Christian Seminary Higher Secondary School, Thiruvalla)
S Haridas (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
Sunil Haridas (Tamil Nadu)
Susheel Haridas (Kerala, Tamil Nadu, U-Foam)
R Haridas Varma (Brothers and Sons, Tripunithura)
Harideep (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Haridev (Kerala Under-22s)
S Hari Dev (Bangalore University)
J Hariesh (Goa)
Harif (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Hari Gopakumaran Nair (Infosys)
Hari Govind (umpire)
N Harihara Iyer
B Harihara (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
Hariharan (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
A Hariharan (umpire)
BS Hariharan (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
CS Hari Haran (Parli Friends)
K Hariharan (umpire)
K Hariharan (Karnataka Women)
L Hariharan (scorer)
M Hariharan (Oasis Cricket Club)
M Hariharan (Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad District Police, Yuvadhara Sports Club)
N Hariharan (Bharatiyar University)
S Hariharan (Karnataka Under-16s)
S Hariharan (umpire)
S Hariharan (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
TR Hariharan (Muthoot MCC B)
V Hariharan (Karnataka, Kerala, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
VR Hariharan (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
T Harihara Sastry (Madras)
G Harihesh (Shristy Kanjikode)
RS Harikant (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
P Hari Kishan (Gitam University)
SR Harikrish (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Harikrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s)
E Hari Krishna (South Zone Universities)
J Harikrishna (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
M Harikrishna (Chennai City Under-19s, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
S Harikrishna (India Women)
Hari Krishnan (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-22s, Medical College, Trivandrum, Swantons Cricket Club)
Harikrishnan (Envestnet)
Harikrishnan (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Harikrishnan (India Cements)
Harikrishnan (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Harikrishnan (Dazzeling Dressers)
Harikrishnan (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Harikrishnan (Blossomz Cricket Club)
Harikrishnan (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Harikrishnan (Rayro Cricket Club)
Harikrishnan (Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s)
Harikrishnan (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
Harikrishnan (Government Engineering College Barton Hill, Thiruvananthapuram)
Harikrishnan (Genuine Cricket Club)
Harikrishnan (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
Harikrishnan (Stemps India Association, Angamaly)
Harikrishnan (College of Fisheries)
A Harikrishnan (Ernakulam Under-16s, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
BS Harikrishnan (Zeeros Cricket Club)
IR Hari Krishnan (Friends Cricket Club)
J Harikrishnan (Classic Cricket Club)
KN Harikrishnan (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-25s)
KP Harikrishnan (Kerala)
KS Harikrishnan (Sharon Cricket Club C)
M Hari Krishnan (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
M Harikrishnan (Royal Cricket Club)
MS Hari Krishnan (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Shine's Cricket Academy)
MS Harikrishnan (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
O Harikrishnan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
P Harikrishnan (Kozhikode Under-14s)
R Harikrishnan (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
R Harikrishnan (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Harikrishnan (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Harikrishnan (Zeeros Cricket Club)
R Harikrishnan (Palakkad Under-19s)
R Harikrishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
RK Harikrishnan (Varah Cricket Club)
S Harikrishnan (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Harikrishnan (New Kids Cricket Club)
S Harikrishnan (Kottayam Cricket Club)
S Hari Krishnan (Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
SS Harikrishnan (John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology, Kannammola)
TS Harikrishnan (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
VP Harikrishnan (Rainbow Cricket Club, Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Hari Kumar (Thrissur Under-22s)
Hari Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Hari Kumar (Century Cricket Club)
Hari Kumar (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Hari Kumar (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Hari Kumar (umpire)
Hari Kumar (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
Harikumar (Solicitors Cricket Club)
K Hari Kumar (Rising Star Cricket Club)
KG Harikumar (umpire)
M Hari Kumar (Karnataka Under-16s)
MR Hari Kumar (Scorpion Cricket Club)
R Hari Kumar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
RI Hari Kumar (Ernakulam, Ernakulam Under-22s, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-25s)
KD Harikuttan (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Harilal (Cherpu Cricket Club)
CC Harilal (Shornur Cricket Club)
CC Harilal (Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s)
KN Harilal (Kerala Schools)
M Harilal (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
MM Harilal (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
PT Harilal (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
Hari Mali (Western India)
P Hari Mohan (Hyderabad)
US Harina (Chhattisgarh Women)
H Harinarayan
S Harinarayana (Andhra)
Hari Nataraj (Nest)
S Harinder (South Zone Under-17s)
Harinderjeet Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Harindranath (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-15s)
C Harinishanth (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
Hari Om Puri (Haryana)
Hariprasad (Galaxy Cricket Club)
Hariprasad (Cash Kerala Senior Academy)
Hariprasad (Vijaya College)
A Hariprasad (Services)
CM Hariprasad
D Hariprasad (Beaters Chittur)
HK Hari Prasad
K Hariprasad (Hyderabad)
K Hari Prasad (Aruna, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
K Hari Prasad (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
KP Hari Prasad (Ernakulam Under-16s)
M Hari Prasad (AG's Office, Chennai, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
M Hari Prasad (Grand Slam)
N Hariprasad (Shristy Kanjikode)
PB Hariprasad (Annamalai University)
T Hari Prasad (Vikrama Simhapuri University)
K Hari Prasanth (Palakkad Under-17s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s)
K Hari Prasanth (Galaxy Cricket Club)
K Hariprasanth (Hindustan University)
K Hariprasanth (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
V Hariprasanth (Alwarpet, Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Young Stars)
K Hari Prashanth (County Seniors Nallepully)
Hari Raj (Chennai First Flight Courier)
P Hariraj (Alwarpet, City Cricketers, Dakshin Kalikata Sansad, Indian Overseas Bank, Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
P Hari Raj (Southern Railway Institute)
P Hariraj (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Haris (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Haris (Swaralaya)
Haris (Travancore Cricket Academy)
K Haris (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
M Haris (Pioneer Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-22s)
PM Haris (umpire)
Harisankar (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
NM Harisankar (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
Harish
Harish (Hyderabad Under-13s)
Harish (Shornur Cricket Club)
Harish (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Harish (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Harish (Rovers Cricket Club)
Harish (Delhi Schools)
Harish (Agra University)
Harish (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Harish (Renji Cricket Club)
Harish (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Harish (Surana College)
CG Harish (Chittoor Cricket Club)
CG Harish (umpire)
D Harish (Goa Under-15s)
G Harish (Bangalore University, Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s)
G Harish (Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences)
K Harish (Andhra)
K Harish (Blossomz Cricket Club)
K Harish (Marico Cricket Club)
K Harish (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
K Harish (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
KA Harish (Pachalam Cricket Club)
KH Harish (Palakkad Under-19s)
KH Harish (Pachalam Cricket Club)
M Harish (Kerala Under-16s)
M Harish (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
M Harish (Parli Friends)
M Harish (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry )
MK Harish (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
MK Harish (umpire)
P Harish (Gulbarga University)
R Harish (Surana College)
R Harish (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
RS Harish (umpire)
S Harish (Idukki Under-19s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
S Harish (Blossomz Cricket Club)
TS Harish (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
Y Harish (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
J Harishankar (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
PK Harishankar (Zenry, Kottakkal)
PS Harishankar (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
Harishchandra (Goa Under-16s)
AA Harishchandre (Maharashtra Under-19s)
K Harish Chowdhary (Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
S Harish Krishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Harish Kumar (ICICI Bank)
Harish Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Harish Kumar (North Zone Universities)
Harish Kumar (Karnataka Under-22s)
Harishkumar (Karnataka Schools)
Harish Kumar (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
Harish Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Harish Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
L Harish Kumar (ABN-AMRO Bank)
S Harish Kumar (Grand Slam)
Harishma (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
MS Harishma (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
PK Harish Varma (IBS-A)
Hari Singh (scorer)
M Harisoodanan (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Haris Qadari (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
B Harit (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
K Harit (Delhi Under-14s, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, Delhi Under-25s)
K Haritha (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
K Haritha (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
PS Haritha (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
VK Haritha (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
K Hari Vats (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
J Hariya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
G Hariyak Reddy (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
Harjee (Punjab University)
Harjeet Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Harjeet Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s)
Harjeet Singh (Railways Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Harjinder Singh (Punjab)
Harjinder Singh (Delhi Under-15s)
AG Harjinder Singh (Tamil Nadu)
Harjit Singh (North Zone Schools)
Harkanwaipt Singh (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
F Harker (Bengal)
Harkishen Rao (Gujarat)
S Harmalkar (Worli Sports Club)
SS Harmalkar (Goa)
Harmeet (Haryana Under-16s)
Harmeshiase (Trivandrum Under-14s President's XI)
Harmik Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
S Harminder (umpire)
Harminder Singh (Punjab)
Harminder Singh (Services)
Harminder Singh (Haryana, Punjab)
Harminder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Harminder Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Harminder Singh (Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
Harminder Singh (Punjab Schools)
Harminder Singh (Southern Punjab Schools)
Harminder Singh (umpire)
Harnarain Singh (umpire)
Harnarain Singh (Punjabi University)
P Harode (Vidarbha Schools)
C Harold (Sind)
M Haroon (Delhi Schools)
Haroon Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
KS Harpal Deo (Kathiawar, Saurashtra)
M Harpal Singh (Eastern Punjab, Northern Punjab)
Harpal Zala (Saurashtra)
Harpreet Singh (Punjab, Services)
Harpreet Singh (Delhi)
Harpreet Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Harpreet Singh (Chandigarh Lions, Chennai Superstars)
Harpreet Singh (Punjab Under-22s)
Harpreet Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s)
Harpreet Singh (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Sagar)
Harpreet Singh (Delhi Under-15s)
Harpreet Singh (Roshanara Club)
V Harpreet Singh (umpire)
Harprit (Punjab Under-15s)
BW Harrick (Europeans)
Harrington
HE Harrington (Europeans)
Harris (St Joseph's Cricket Academy)
Harris (Alwaye Cricket Club)
Harris (Trivandrum Under-16s)
Harris (National Warriors)
Harris (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
A Harris (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
CM Harris (Anupama Cricket Club)
CP Harris (Anupama Cricket Club)
FP Harris (Europeans)
G Harris (South Zone Schools)
JG Harris (Bombay Pilgrims, Cricket Club of India, Karachi, Maharashtra, Sind, The Rest)
KK Harris (Aluva Cricket Club B)
M Harris (Palapuram Cricket Club)
M Harris (Pioneer Cricket Club)
M Harris (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Travancore Maharajas)
PI Harris (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
PMA Harris (umpire)
E Harris Mon (Anupama Cricket Club)
Harrison (Europeans)
AG Harrison (Bombay)
PT Harrison (Europeans)
WEP Harrison (North West Frontier Province)
Harris Stephen (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Harry (Shahabad XI)
H Harry (Punjab)
HS Harry (referee)
PK Harsh (umpire)
Harsha (Jammu University)
Harsha (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
Harsha (DRS International School, Hyderabad)
Harsha (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Harsha (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
Harsha (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Harsha
Harsha (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
A Harsha (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
B Harsha (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
G Harsha (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
GVSAM Harsha (Andhra University)
H Harsha (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
P Harsha (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women, Cannanore Women, Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women)
S Harsha (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
SP Harsha (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Harshad (National Warriors)
Harshad (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
VG Harshad (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
AP Harshad Ali (Malappuram Under-15s, Malappuram Under-16s)
Harshad Hussain (South Zone Universities)
SK Harsha Kumar (Friends Cricket Club)
M Harshal (Malappuram Under-19s)
S Harshal (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
Harshali (Bhopal Women)
B Harshali (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
Harshan (New Kids Cricket Club)
A Harshan (Trivandrum Royals, Trivandrum Under-14s)
A Harsha Vardhan (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, MP Colts)
A Harsha Vardhan (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
R Harsha Vardhan (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
S Harshavardhan (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
D Harshavardhan Naidu (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
Harshdeep Singh (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
Harshita Singh (Baroda Women)
D Harshith (Gowtham Model School B)
Harshitha (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
Harsh Kumar (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
Harsh Nayyar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Harsh Sharma (CAV Inter College)
Harshvardhan Singh (Gwalior Under-13s, Gwalior Under-15s)
Harshwall (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Harsmeep Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s)
Har Swarup (Central India)
D Hart (Tamil Nadu Schools)
GC Hart (Madras Cricket Club)
IHE Hart (Poona)
JC Hart (Madras)
CW Hartley (Stragglers of Asia)
Harveer (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
SH Harver (Parsees)
Harvey (Combined Universities Women)
GTB Harvey (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
EC Harvey-Johnston (Bengal)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive