CricketArchive

India Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gupta
Gupta (National Defence Academy University)
A Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
A Gupta (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s)
A Gupta (Uttar Pradesh)
A Gupta (Madhya Pradesh)
A Gupta (scorer)
A Gupta (scorer)
A Gupta (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
A Gupta (Bihar Under-25s)
A Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
A Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Gupta (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Gupta (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s)
A Gupta (Delhi Under-19s)
A Gupta (umpire)
A Gupta (North Zone Universities)
A Gupta (Haryana Schools)
A Gupta (Patna University)
A Gupta (Benares Hindu University)
A Gupta (Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-25s)
A Gupta (Railways Under-19s)
A Gupta (Patna University)
A Gupta (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
A Gupta (Sriganganagar)
A Gupta (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, PM Regency, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
A Gupta (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
A Gupta (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
A Gupta (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A Gupta (South Delhi Public School)
A Gupta (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
A Gupta (Akota Cricket Club)
A Gupta (Bright School, Hami Under-12s)
A Gupta (Sofia School Under-12s)
A Gupta (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
A Gupta (Central Railway Sports Association)
A Gupta (Shahdol Under-18s, Shahdol Under-23s)
A Gupta (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Kharagpur)
A Gupta (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
A Gupta (South Eastern Indian Railways)
Anshal Gupta (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
Arjun Gupta (Delhi and Districts Cricket Association XI, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, Delhi Under-25s)
AA Gupta (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
AH Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
AH Gupta (Services)
AK Gupta (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
AK Gupta (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
AM Gupta (Baroda)
AP Gupta (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
AR Gupta (Rajasthan Under-15s)
AR Gupta (Rajasthan)
AS Gupta (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
AS Gupta (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
AV Gupta (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
B Gupta (Bengal)
B Gupta (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
B Gupta (Shahdol)
B Gupta (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
B Gupta (St Basil School)
BK Gupta (Orissa Under-16s)
BK Gupta (Allahabad University)
BP Gupta (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
CK Gupta (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
D Gupta (Delhi Under-19s)
D Gupta (Punjab Under-17s)
D Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
D Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
D Gupta (North Zone Universities)
D Gupta (East Zone Universities)
D Gupta (Haryana Under-22s)
D Gupta (Patna University)
D Gupta (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
D Gupta (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
D Gupta (Sikkim Under-23s)
DS Gupta (umpire)
DS Gupta (East Zone Universities)
G Gupta (Punjab)
G Gupta (Sikkim Under-19s)
G Gupta (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
G Gupta (umpire)
G Gupta (Doordashan XI)
G Gupta (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
G Gupta (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
G Gupta (St Joseph's College Allahabad)
GS Gupta (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
H Gupta (Magadh University)
H Gupta (Delhi Under-16s)
H Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
H Gupta (Ujjain Under-17s)
H Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
HK Gupta (Meghalaya Under-16s)
I Gupta (Bengal Under-15s)
J Gupta (Tripura Under-22s)
J Gupta (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University, Rewa)
J Gupta (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
J Gupta (Tirupur Under-14s, Tirupur Under-16s)
J Gupta (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
K Gupta (Northern Punjab, Punjab)
K Gupta (Delhi Under-15s)
K Gupta (Rajasthan Under-15s)
K Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
K Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
K Gupta (Punjab University)
K Gupta (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
K Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
KD Gupta (Narmadapuram)
KK Gupta (Bengal Under-15s)
KK Gupta (Postal Department)
KK Gupta (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
KS Gupta (Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
L Gupta (Haryana Under-16s)
L Gupta (Delhi Veterans)
M Gupta (Tripura)
M Gupta (Delhi)
M Gupta (Himachal Pradesh)
M Gupta (Rajasthan Under-16s)
M Gupta (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
M Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Gupta (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
M Gupta (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
M Gupta (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club, Polly Umrigar XI)
M Gupta (Gwalior, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
M Gupta (Neerja Modi Cricket Academy)
M Gupta (Narmadapuram)
M Gupta (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
M Gupta (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
M Gupta (Sainath Sports Club)
ML Gupta (umpire, referee)
MS Gupta (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
MS Gupta (Bihar Under-15s)
MS Gupta (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Gupta (Punjab Under-16s)
N Gupta (Maharashtra Cricket Association XI)
N Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
N Gupta (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
N Gupta (Rajasthan Under-22s)
N Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
N Gupta (umpire)
N Gupta (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
N Gupta (Alakapuri Junior High School)
NK Gupta (Services)
OP Gupta (scorer)
P Gupta (East Zone Under-19s Women)
P Gupta (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
P Gupta (Sikkim Under-16s)
P Gupta (scorer)
P Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
P Gupta (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
P Gupta (Rajasthan Under-15s)
P Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir)
P Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
P Gupta (Vikram University)
P Gupta (Presidency School, Bangalore)
P Gupta (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
P Gupta (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
P Gupta
P Gupta (Rewa Under-13s)
P Gupta (Delhi Veterans)
P Gupta (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
PK Gupta (Sikkim Under-15s)
PP Gupta (Uttar Pradesh)
PR Gupta (Rajasthan)
PRP Gupta (Andhra)
PS Gupta (Uttar Pradesh)
PS Gupta (Bihar Schools)
R Gupta (Delhi, Haryana)
R Gupta (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-19s)
R Gupta (scorer)
R Gupta (Railways Under-19s)
R Gupta (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Gupta (Railways Under-19s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
R Gupta (Rajasthan Under-25s)
R Gupta (Bengal Under-19s)
R Gupta (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
R Gupta (Rajasthan Schools)
R Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
R Gupta (Orissa Under-15s)
R Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
R Gupta (Benares Hindu University)
R Gupta (Calcutta University)
R Gupta (Roshanara Club)
R Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
R Gupta (Udaipur Under-19s)
R Gupta (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
R Gupta (Dattu Phadkar XI, Khandu Rangnekar XI)
R Gupta (Rewa Under-14s)
R Gupta (Marwari College, Ranchi)
R Gupta (Swantons Cricket Club Under-14s)
Ravikant Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ravinder Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir)
RB Gupta (umpire, referee)
RB Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Women)
RP Gupta (umpire)
RS Gupta (Delhi)
RS Gupta (Goa Under-22s)
RS Gupta (scorer)
S Gupta (Bihar, Jharkhand)
S Gupta (Central Zone Under-19s Women)
S Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Gupta (India Women)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
S Gupta (Tripura)
S Gupta (Jiwaji University)
S Gupta (Karnataka Under-19s)
S Gupta (Delhi Women, India Women)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Women, Jammu and Kashmir Women)
S Gupta (East Zone Under-15s)
S Gupta (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Gupta (Delhi Under-19s)
S Gupta (referee)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
S Gupta (Osmania University)
S Gupta (Benares Hindu University)
S Gupta (Patna University)
S Gupta (Calcutta University)
S Gupta (Agra University)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
S Gupta (Kota)
S Gupta (East Zone Universities)
S Gupta (Sassanian Cricket Club)
S Gupta (Rewa Under-13s)
S Gupta (St James' School, Kolkata)
S Gupta (Jamuna Christian Intermediate College)
S Gupta (BBS Vidya Mandir)
S Gupta (Gwalior Under-18s)
S Gupta (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
S Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
S Gupta (Gujarat Public School)
S Gupta (Sadhu Waswani)
S Gupta (umpire)
S Gupta (Bihar Under-16s)
S Gupta (Ujjain Under-15s)
SA Gupta (Bengal Under-14s)
SA Gupta (Bengal Under-17s, Victoria Sporting Club)
SA Gupta (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
SB Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
SC Gupta (umpire, referee)
SC Gupta (scorer)
SC Gupta (Kanpur University)
SK Gupta (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
SK Gupta (Calcutta University)
SM Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
SP Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
SR Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
SR Gupta (Jharkhand)
SS Gupta (scorer)
SS Gupta (Baroda Cricket Association Blue, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Baroda Under-25s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
SS Gupta (Bihar, Delhi Daredevils, Jharkhand, Tamil Nadu)
SS Gupta (Tripura Under-19s)
T Gupta (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
T Gupta (Punjab Under-14s, Punjab Under-16s)
T Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
T Gupta (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
T Gupta (Punjab Under-16s)
T Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
T Gupta (Ram Lal Anand College)
T Gupta (Hyderabad Under-14s)
TM Gupta (Haryana Women, Madhya Pradesh Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
U Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
US Gupta (United Provinces)
V Gupta
V Gupta (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
V Gupta (Delhi Women)
V Gupta (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
V Gupta
V Gupta (Uttar Pradesh)
V Gupta (Delhi, Orissa, Uttar Pradesh, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
V Gupta (Haryana Under-19s)
V Gupta (Delhi Under-19s)
V Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
V Gupta (North Zone Universities)
V Gupta (Delhi Under-15s)
V Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
V Gupta (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Gupta (Karnataka Under-15s)
V Gupta (Rajasthan Under-16s)
V Gupta (Tiscot Cricket Club)
V Gupta (Allahabad University)
V Gupta (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
V Gupta (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
V Gupta (Tamil Nadu Women)
V Gupta (United Friends Cricket Club)
V Gupta (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
V Gupta (Tejas Vidyalay)
V Gupta (Jamuna Christian Intermediate College)
V Gupta (Gwalior Under-14s)
V Gupta (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VK Gupta (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Rewa Under-15s, Rewa Under-18s)
VM Gupta (Benares Hindu University)
Y Gupta (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
Y Gupta (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
Y Gupta (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
Y Gupta (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s)
Gupte (Maharashtra Schools)
Gupte (Maharashtra Schools)
Gupte (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Gupte (Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
A Gupte (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
A Gupte (Alakapuri Junior High School)
AA Gupte (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
AD Gupte (Bombay University)
AG Gupte (Baroda)
AG Gupte (Poona University)
AK Gupte (Birla Institute of Technology Pilani)
AP Gupte (Baroda Schools)
BP Gupte (Bengal, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India, Maharaj Yeshwant Rao Cricket Club, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Railways, State Bank of India)
CM Gupte (Railways)
CV Gupte (Maharashtra)
DP Gupte (scorer)
DP Gupte (Bombay Schools, India Schools)
GM Gupte (Bombay, Railways)
HS Gupte (Poona University)
HV Gupte (Maharashtra Schools)
K Gupte (Baroda Under-19s)
K Gupte (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
KP Gupte (scorer)
KS Gupte (umpire)
KV Gupte (Baroda Schools)
MS Gupte (Maharashtra, State Bank of India, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
MY Gupte (umpire, referee)
PA Gupte (Bombay Under-16s, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
PN Gupte (Vidarbha)
PV Gupte (Maharashtra)
R Gupte (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-17s)
R Gupte (Calcutta University)
RM Gupte (Kerala Schools)
S Gupte (Vidarbha Schools)
S Gupte (Maharashtra Schools)
S Gupte (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Gupte (Victory Cricket Club)
S Gupte (St Kabir School)
S Gupte (Bombay High Court Bar President's XI)
SG Gupte (Baroda)
SP Gupte (Bengal, Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India, Rajasthan, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
SP Gupte (Associated Cement Company, Railways)
SS Gupte (umpire)
U Gupte (Delhi Under-22s)
V Gupte (scorer)
V Gupte (Bombay Under-15s)
VC Gupte (Baroda)
VD Gupte (umpire, referee)
VK Gupte (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
VM Gupte (umpire, referee)
V Gupth (Cradles Cricket Club)
V Gupth (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Guptha (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
S Guptha (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Y Guptha (Rovers Cricket Club)
Gurail (Maharashtra Schools)
P Gurang (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-15s)
A Gurav (Bombay Schools)
AG Gurav (Shivaji University)
O Gurav (Mumbai University)
O Gurav (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
OD Gurav (Mumbai)
RK Gurav (Maharashtra, Mysore)
RS Gurav (Bombay)
VK Gurav (Goa Women)
CH Guravaiah (Vikrama Simhapuri University)
Gurbachan Singh (Eastern Punjab)
Gurbachan Singh (The Rest)
Gurbachan Singh (Doordashan XI)
Gurbaksh Singh (Delhi)
R Gurbani (Dinshaw XI)
RN Gurbani (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
Gurchana Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Gurcharan Singh (Indian Starlets, Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Railways, Southern Punjab)
Gurcharan Singh (Delhi Schools)
Gurcharan Singh (Delhi Blues Veterans)
Gurdeep (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
Gurdeep Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Gurdip Singh (Northern Punjab)
Gurdip Singh (Bengal Under-16s)
Gurdit Singh (Hindus, Northern India, Sikhs)
Gurender Singh (Punjab)
Gurginder Singh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Gurijeet Singh (East Zone Universities)
Gurinder Singh (Punjab)
Gurinder Singh
Gurinder Singh (Punjabi University)
Gurinder Singh
Gurinder Singh (Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College, Chandigarh)
Guriqbal Singh (Punjab Under-15s)
Gurjant Singh (Kasaragod Leopards)
A Gurjar (India Women)
M Gurjar (Sikar Under-19s)
N Gurjar (Indore, Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
P Gurjar (Narmadapuram, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
P Gurjar (Deepak Memorial School, Sagar, Sagar Under-14s)
R Gurjar (Rajasthan Under-16s)
R Gurjar (Rajsamand)
R Gurjar (Chambal)
S Gurjar (Chambal, Jiwaji University)
V Gurjar (Sanskar Valley Public School, Chambal)
Gurjeet Singh (Jharkhand)
Gurjeet Singh (Bihar Under-22s)
Gurjeet Singh (East Zone Universities)
Gurjeet Singh (PM Regency, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Gurjeet Singh (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Gurjeet Singh (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Ranchi)
R Gurjer (Rajsamand Under-19s)
Gurjit Singh (Assam Under-19s)
Gurjit Singh (Utkal University)
Gurjivan Singh (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
Gurjot Singh (North Zone Universities)
Gurkeerat Singh (India A, Kings XI Punjab, Punjab)
GB Gurkhude (Maharashtra)
Gurkirat Singh (Punjab)
Gurkirat Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
Gurkirat Singh (Punjab Under-19s A)
Gurmail Singh (Patiala Schools)
Gurmeet (Punjab Under-19s)
Gurmeet Singh (Southern Punjab)
Gurmeet Singh (Orissa)
Gurmeet Singh (Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
Gurmeet Singh (umpire)
Gurmeet Singh (Haryana Veterans)
Gurminder (Punjabi University)
YK Gurnule (Madhya Pradesh Women)
Gurpal Singh (Eastern Punjab, Northern Punjab, Railways)
Gurpit Singh (North Zone Schools)
Gurpreet Singh (Haryana)
Gurpreet Singh (Punjab)
Gurpreet Singh (Tripura Under-22s)
Gurpreet Singh (umpire)
Gurpreet Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Gurpreet Singh (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s, Punjab University)
Gurpreet Singh (Sriganganagar)
Gurpreet Singh (Punjab Under-19s B)
Gurprit Singh (Ambe Vidyalay)
Gursharan Singh (Delhi, India, India Under-22s, India Under-25s, Punjab)
Gursharan Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
Gursharan Singh (Delhi Veterans)
Gursharan Singh (Steel Authority of India Limited)
G Gurtez Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
MS Gurtu (Freelooters, Western India)
Guru (Oasis Cricket Club)
Guru (Coment Cricket Club)
M Guru (umpire)
PH Guru (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
PN Gurubaxani (Baroda)
A Guru Bhakth (Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur)
T Gurubharath (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Gurucharan Singh (North Zone Schools, North Zone Under-22s)
Gurucharan Singh (Punjab Agricultural University)
Gurudas (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
VS Gurudas (Kollam Under-14s)
GS Gurudath Kuniyar (Kasaragod Under-22s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
SK Gurudatt (scorer)
SSEKM Gurudatta (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
U Gurudeep Madhyastha (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
Gurudev (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Guru Dev Singh (Eastern Punjab University)
Gurudyal Singh (Madhya Pradesh)
VRS Guru Kedarnath (Tamil Nadu)
N Gurumath (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
KS Gurumurthy (Mysore University)
SB Gurunathan
SK Gurunathan (Indians)
Guruneet Singh (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
A Gurung (Sikkim Under-22s)
A Gurung (Sikkim Under-16s)
BK Gurung (scorer)
D Gurung (Sikkim Under-16s)
Dewas K Gurung (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
Dheeraj K Gurung (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
P Gurung (Sikkim Under-19s)
P Gurung (Sikkim Under-15s)
P Gurung (Sikkim Women)
R Gurung (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
R Gurung (Sikkim Women)
S Gurung (Sikkim Under-19s)
S Gurung (Assam Under-23s, Assam Under-25s)
V Gurung (Sikkim Under-19s)
Gurupartap Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Guruprasad (South Zone Under-15s)
Guruprasad (scorer)
B Guruprasad (umpire)
TR Guruprasad (umpire)
TR Guruprasad (Karnataka Under-15s)
S Guru Ragavendar (Salem Under-16s)
S Guru Raghaendaran (Salem Under-19s)
S Guru Raghavendran (Salem Under-19s)
Gururaj (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Gururaj (Osmania University)
N Gururajan (umpire)
V Gururajan (umpire)
M Gururajarao (Universal Cricket Club)
VS Guru Sai (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor Under-16s)
S Guru Sayee (Thanjavur Under-16s)
Gurusevak Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
Gurusharan Singh (Madhya Pradesh)
Gurusharan Singh (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
A Guru Suraaj (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
A Gurusuraj (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
VN Guruswamy (umpire)
VN Guruswamy (umpire)
Guruvaryoorappan (umpire)
Guruvayoorappan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
CS Guruvayoorappan (Sree Cricket Club)
M Guruvayoorappan (The Government Victoria College)
M Guruvayurapan (umpire)
Guruvayurappan (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
Guruvayurappan (Sree Cricket Club)
CS Guruvayurappan (umpire)
M Guruvayurappan (Saral Cricket Club)
VR Guruvayurappan (Coment Cricket Club)
Gurvayurappan (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Gurvinder (Punjab Under-15s)
Gurvinder (Delhi Under-15s)
Gurvinder (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
Gurvinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
Gurvinder Singh (North Zone Universities)
Gurvinder Singh (Mehsana Under-16s, Mehsana Under-19s)
Gurvinder Singh (Sirmour)
Gurvivek Singh (LIC Cricket Club)
T Gusain (Gujarat Under-14s)
V Gussani (Saurashtra)
K Gussar (Udaipur, Udaipur Under-19s)
KP Gussar (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Gussar (Udaipur)
S Gussar (Hanumant Singh XI)
S Gussar (scorer)
SA Gussar (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
ER Guzdar (Parsees)
S Guzdar (Parsees)
B Gwala (Sikkim Under-19s)
BK Gwala (Bengal Under-22s)
P Gwarang (Sikkim Under-22s)
JM Gwyn (The Rest)
JT Gwynn (Europeans)
Gyanendra Singh (Hanumant Singh XI)
Gyaneshwar (Osmania University)
Gyaneshwar (Bharat Dynamics Limited)
Gyaneshwar (North Central Indian Railways Juniors)
T Gyaneshwar (Delhi, Indian Starlets, Southern Punjab)
Gyaneshwar Rao (Andhra)
Gyaneshwar Sharma (Jammu and Kashmir)
Gyaneshwar Singh (Jhalawar)
Gyan Singh (Rajasthan Under-16s)
A Gyoge (Narmadapuram Under-18s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive