CricketArchive

India Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gopalkumar (South Zone Universities)
R Gopal Nuggehali (umpire)
S Gopal Pai (Madras, Mysore)
GVV Gopalraju (Andhra)
Gopal Singh (Madhya Bharat, Madhya Pradesh)
Gopal Singh (Jaisalmer Under-19s)
N Gopal Varma (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
Gopan (Terumo Penpol)
Gopan (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Gopan
Gopan (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Gopan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Gopan (Neo Lip Cricket Club)
Gopan (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
A Gopan (Zenry, Kottakkal)
A Gopan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
AT Gopan (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
G Gopan (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
N Gopan (CRS Ambalamugal)
R Gopan (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
S Gopan (Solicitors Cricket Club)
V Gopan (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
V Gopan (City Cricketers)
Gopanna (Andhra University)
T Goparaj (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
A Gope (Orissa)
B Gope
Kamal K Gope (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s, Jharkhand Under-25s)
Kishore K Gope (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Gopi
Gopi (Andhra Schools)
Gopi (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
Gopi (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
Gopi (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Gopi (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
Gopi (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Gopi (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura)
Gopi (SS Cricket Academy)
Gopi (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Gopi (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Gopi (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
A Gopi (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
A Gopi (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
A Gopi (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Gopi (South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
B Gopi (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
J Gopi (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
J Gopi (Centurion Cricket Club)
K Gopi (Beaters Chittur)
N Gopi (Ernakulam Under-16s)
N Gopi (Universal Cricket Club)
N Gopi (Karur Under-19s)
P Gopi (Aruna)
P Gopi (Andhra Under-16s)
R Gopi (Kollam Knight Riders)
R Gopi (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
R Gopi (Desabandu)
R Gopi (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
R Gopi (Universal Cricket Club)
S Gopi (IPO B Kollam)
V Gopi (Pheonix Cricket Club)
V Gopi (Nehru Engineering College)
YV Gopi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
G Gopika (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
GA Gopika (Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
J Gopika (Kerala Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
KS Gopika (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
TK Gopika (Thrissur Women)
TK Gopika (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
G Gopika Rajendran (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
S Gopika Sajith (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
Gopi Krishna (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Gopikrishna (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Gopikrishna (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Gopikrishna (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Gopikrishna (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Gopikrishna (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Gopikrishna (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Gopikrishna (Shornur Cricket Club)
TP Gopikrishna (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Gopikrishnan (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Gopikrishnan (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Gopikrishnan (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
MM Gopi Krishnan (Wayanad Under-15s, Wayanad Under-19s)
G Gopikrishna Reddy (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
Gopi Kumar (Kerala)
Gopikumar (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Gopi Kumar (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
MS Gopi Mohanan (Nehru Engineering College)
MS Gopimohanan (Nehru College, Palakkad)
N Gopinah (umpire)
P Gopinanthan (umpire)
Gopinath (Precision Infomatic Chennai)
Gopinath (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Gopinath (Andhra Under-15s)
Gopinath (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Gopinath (Annamalai University)
A Gopinath (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
A Gopinath (Alps Cricket Club)
CD Gopinath (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, India, Madras)
E Gopinath (Mas Cricket Club)
E Gopinath (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
H Gopinath (Tamil Nadu)
J Gopinath (Andhra Schools)
K Gopinath (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
K Gopinath (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
KH Gopinath (Jolly Rovers)
KH Gopinath (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
M Gopinath (Blossomz Cricket Club)
M Gopinath (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
N Gopinath (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
N Gopinath (Kozhikode Under-14s)
N Gopinath (umpire)
P Gopinath (umpire)
R Gopinath (Kerala Under-14s)
S Gopinath (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
S Gopinath (Blossomz Cricket Club)
S Gopinath (Aruna)
S Gopinath (Sharon Cricket Club C)
S Gopinath (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
V Gopinath (Tirunelveli Under-14s)
P Gopinatha (umpire)
Goplalakrishnan (India Cements)
Gopu (Sharon Cricket Club)
Gopu (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Gopu (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Gopu (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Gopu (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
G Gopu (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
BM Gor (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
KD Gor (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
P Gor (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Gor (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
MR Gorania (Saurashtra Under-19s)
J Gorasia (Youth Service Centre)
BH Gorasiya (Baroda Under-19s Women, Baroda Women)
J Gorasiya (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
KB Gorasiya (Saurashtra Under-16s)
S Gorasiya (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Silver Oak School)
YH Gorasiya (Baroda Under-19s Women, Baroda Women)
A Gorde (Shivaji University)
S Gorde (Maharashtra Under-22s)
SR Gordon (Europeans)
DS Gordon Brown (Quetta, Winchester College)
E Gordon Brown (Quetta)
Gore
B Gore (Gujarat Under-22s)
HK Gore (Maharashtra)
M Gore (Ujjain Women)
MM Gore (scorer)
P Gore (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Gore (Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya, Dadar)
R Gore (Veer Marathi)
S Gore (umpire)
SH Gore (Poona University)
SS Gore (Gujarat)
VG Gore (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, Maharashtra)
EAR Gore-Browne (Europeans)
PD Gorey (Kerala)
S Gori (umpire)
S Gorivale (Parkophene Cricketers)
SC Gorivale (Mumbai B Under-19s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Mumbai Under-25s, Mumbai University, Tata Sports Club)
SC Gorivale (Rizvi College, Mumbai)
M Gorkha (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
Gorringe (Europeans)
A Gorva (Rajsamand Under-19s)
J Gosai (Baroda Under-16s)
J Gosai (Patan Under-19s)
JS Gosai (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
PD Gosai (Saurashtra)
S Gosai (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
S Gosai (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
T Gosai (Gujarat Under-14s)
SJ Gosain (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
J Gosal (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
V Gosal (Tejas Vidyalay)
RR Gosalia (Kathiawar, Saurashtra)
R Gosar (Ujjain)
AVD Gosavi (Poona University)
M Gosavi (Bihar)
MD Gosavi (Maharashtra Schools)
S Gosavi (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
U Gosavi (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
VD Gosavi (Vidarbha)
Goshal (Patna University)
BM Goshis Raj (Universal Cricket Club)
H Gosiya (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Gosling (Peshawar)
SF Gosling (Eton Ramblers, Madras Presidency, Mysore, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
BS Gossain (Bihar)
Goswami (Rabindra Bharati University)
A Goswami (Assam)
A Goswami (East Zone Universities)
A Goswami (Delhi Under-16s)
A Goswami (Benares Hindu University)
A Goswami (Narmadapuram Under-15s, Narmadapuram Under-18s)
A Goswami (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
A Goswami (Zenith High School Under-12s)
AB Goswami (Orissa)
B Goswami (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
B Goswami (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
BC Goswami (Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-25s)
BM Goswami (Bengal Under-14s, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
D Goswami (Assam)
DP Goswami (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
DP Goswami (Baroda Under-16s, Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
DS Goswami (Assam)
GO Goswami (Railways Under-19s)
H Goswami (Tripura)
H Goswami (Gauhati University)
HA Goswami (Rajasthan Under-15s)
HM Goswami (Saurashtra)
HP Goswami (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
J Goswami (Sassanian Cricket Club)
JN Goswami (Air India Women, Bengal Women, India Women)
K Goswami (Chambal, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
K Goswami (Saurashtra Under-15s)
KC Goswami (Assam Under-15s)
KY Goswami (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
M Goswami (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Goswami (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Goswami (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
M Goswami (Tonk Under-19s)
N Goswami (Assam)
O Goswami (Urmi School)
P Goswami (Assam Under-15s)
P Goswami (East Zone Schools)
P Goswami (Calcutta University)
P Goswami (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
P Goswami (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
P Goswami (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
R Goswami (Assam)
R Goswami (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
R Goswami (Zenith High School Under-12s)
S Goswami (Bengal, State Bank of India)
S Goswami (Jadavpur University)
S Goswami (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
SK Goswami (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
SP Goswami (Bengal, Kolkata Knight Riders, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
T Goswami (Gauhati University)
V Goswami (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Goswamy (Benares Hindu University)
M Goswamy (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
S Goswamy (Jadavpur University)
DP Goswani (Assam Under-16s)
NN Gotadke (Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
S Gote (Patna University)
A Gotharia (Urmi School)
B Gothaskar (Bombay University)
J Gothi (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s, Ujjain Under-15s, Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
MV Gothoskar (umpire, referee)
U Gotichandikar (West Zone Universities)
MG Gotimayum (Manipur Under-16s)
UG Gotkhindikar (Maharashtra)
M Gotra (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited)
JS Gotta (Orissa Under-19s)
A Goud (Hyderabad Under-14s)
J Goud (Hyderabad Under-22s)
K Goud (Chambal)
K Goud (Chambal)
M Goud (Hyderabad Under-25s)
S Goud (MP Colts)
S Goud (St Andrews School B, Hyderabad)
S Goud (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
S Goud (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
S Goud (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Goud (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
S Goud (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
SG Goud (South Zone Universities)
U Goud (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
U Goud (Bharat Dynamics Limited)
V Goud (South Zone Universities)
V Goud (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Goud (Hyderabad Bottling)
V Goud (Chambal Under-18s)
V Goud (Hyderabad Under-25s)
YKT Goud (India A, Karnataka, Railways)
T Gough (British High Commission New Delhi)
Gould (Europeans)
Gould (Bombay Gymkhana)
FH Gould (Europeans)
W Goulding (Madras Schools)
N Gour (Kiddys Corner A, Narmadapuram, Narmadapuram Under-18s)
P Gour (Indore Under-14s)
S Gour (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
Gourang (DRS International School, Hyderabad)
KR Gourav (Moody International Certification Limited)
KV Gourav (Satya Sai Vidyapeed, Vadakara)
N Gourav (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
Gourav Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Gourav Kumar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
Gourav Kumar (Una Under-19s)
Gourav Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Gourav Kumar (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
JN Gourav Sharma (Nagaur)
Gourav Singh (Smt KC Gandhi School, Kalyan)
S Gourd (India Blind)
J Gouri (Kollam Under-16s Women)
SP Gouri Lakshmi (Kollam Under-16s Women)
J Gouri Priya (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
RA Gourlay (Bengal, Europeans)
A Gourva (Rajsamand)
G Gouse (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
BM Gousin Raj (Universal Cricket Club)
Goutam (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
N Goutam (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
KVS Goutam Reddy (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
Goutham (Madras University)
Goutham (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
B Goutham (Aruna, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s, Young Stars)
G Goutham (Renji Cricket Club, Sensan Renji Cricket Club Under-17s)
K Goutham (Jawahar Sports Club B)
K Goutham (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
N Goutham (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
S Goutham (The Government Victoria College)
T Goutham (Wayanad Under-14s)
MG Goutham Krishna (Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s)
V Gouthan Sanker (Alappuzha Under-14s)
BJ Govadia (Bombay)
A Govandalkar (Goa Schools)
G Govani (Saurashtra Under-16s)
P Gove (Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar)
J Goveas (Mumbai C Under-19s)
J Goveas (Youth Service Centre)
J Goveas (Sandeep Patil XI)
AN Govekar (Railways)
M Govekar (United Cricketers)
MN Govekar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
P Govekar (Goa Women)
S Govekar (Bombay Under-16s)
S Govekar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
R Goverdhan (Vidarbha Under-22s)
Govil
Govind (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
Govind (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Govind (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
Govind (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
Govind (Andhra Blind)
Govind (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
Govind (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
Govind (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Govind (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Govind (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta)
C Govind (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Govind (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
EN Govind (President's Sporting)
H Govind (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
H Govind (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
H Govind (Kozhikode Under-16s)
H Govind (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-14s)
J Govind (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
K Govind (Sirohi Under-19s)
K Govind (umpire)
K Govind (Government Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
M Govind (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
M Govind (Solicitors Cricket Club)
M Govind (Seth Ram Bahadur Singh Gujarathi College, Mattanchery)
M Govind (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
N Govind (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
P Govind (WABCO India Recreation Club)
PG Govind (umpire)
R Govind (Wayanad Under-16s)
R Govind (City Cricketers)
R Govind (JK's Malabar Tigers Veterans)
S Govind (Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s)
S Govind (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
S Govind (Centurion Cricket Club)
SN Govind (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
V Govind (Kollam Under-16s, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon, Town Club, Karunagappally)
V Govind
V Govind (Kollam Under-19s)
Govinda (Jain College, Belgaum)
Govinda (Saral Cricket Club)
G Govinda (Rani Channanna University)
V Govinda (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Govindan (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Govindan (Kochi Royals Veterans)
IV Govindan (Kerala)
L Govindan
RS Govindan (Madurai University)
Govindanunni (Palakkad District Police)
K Govindappa (Jawahar Sports Club A)
Govindaraj (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad)
Govindaraj (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
D Govindaraj (AG's Office, Chennai, Madras University)
D Govindaraj (Southern Railway Institute)
D Govindarajan (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
S Govindarajan (scorer)
Govindaraju (South Zone Schools)
Govindaswami (Hyderabad, Nizam's State Railway A)
R Govindh (Chasers Cricket Club)
Govindhan (The Hindu)
Govind Kumar (The Hindu)
B Govind Kumar (Madras Schools)
R Govind Narayan (Riders Cricket Club)
C Govindraj (Mysore)
D Govindraj (U-Foam)
DD Govindraj (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, State Bank of India, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
M Govind Reddy (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
K Govind Sharma (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
Govind Singh (Allahabad University)
D Govintharajan (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
P Gowadia (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
EE Goward (Bengal)
A Gowda (Karnataka Under-13s)
A Gowda (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
AC Gowda (Railways)
AN Gowda (Karnataka Under-17s)
M Gowda (Presidency College, Bangalore)
N Gowda (Mysore University)
P Gowda (Karnataka Under-14s)
R Gowda (Karnataka Under-16s)
R Gowda (Rockstars)
S Gowda (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
S Gowda (Bangalore City Under-25s, Karnataka Under-14s)
S Gowda (Karnataka Bulldozers)
S Gowda (Karnataka Under-19s)
S Gowda
S Gowda (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
SN Gowda (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
SN Gowda (Karnataka Under-19s)
TP Gowda (Karnataka Under-14s)
M Gowdekar (Sunder Cricket Club)
J Gowhar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
J Gowjith
J Gowjith Subash (Globe Trotters Sports Club)
J Gowjith Subash (Jolly Rovers)
J Gowjith Subhash (Alwarpet, Chemplast, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Madras Rubber Factory, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, South India Corporation Agencies Limited, State Bank of Travancore A, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
V Gowle (Central Zone Under-22s)
L Gowri Nandana (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
S Gowri Sankar (Tirupur Under-19s)
G Gowrish (HSBC Bank)
Gowrishankar (South Zone Schools)
Gowrishankar (Annamalai University)
Gowrishankar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
D Gowrishankar (Coimbatore Under-16s)
M Gowri Shankar (Tirupur Under-16s)
M Gowrishankar (Tirupur Under-16s)
P Gowri Shankar (umpire)
R Gowri Shankar (umpire)
R Gowri Shankar (Karur Under-16s)
R Gowri Shankar (Future Star Cricket Academy)
G Gowrishanker (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
M Gowrishanker (Annamalai University)
M Gowsal (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
K Gowswamy (North Central Indian Railways)
Gowtham (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
Gowtham (Oasis Cricket Club)
Gowtham (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
Gowtham (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Gowtham (YSCA Kalpathy)
A Gowtham (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
C Gowtham (Bharatiyar University)
EM Gowtham (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
G Gowtham (Thanjavur Under-19s)
K Gowtham (Belagavi Panthers, Jawahar Sports Club B, Malnad Gladiators)
K Gowtham (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
K Gowtham (Future Star Cricket Academy)
KJ Gowtham (Karnataka)
M Gowtham (Tirunelveli Under-19s)
R Gowtham (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
S Gowtham (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Gowtham (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
S Gowtham (Viluppuram Under-16s)
USRC Gowtham (Krishna University)
G Gowthaman (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
N Gowtham Prabhu (Erode Under-16s)
PS Gowtham Raj (Namakkal Under-19s)
TK Gowtham Raj (Coimbatore Under-19s)
K Gowtham Thamarai Kannan
K Gowtham Thamarai Kannan (Globe Trotters Sports Club)
A Goyal (scorer)
A Goyal (Ujjain Women)
B Goyal (India Women)
B Goyal (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s)
D Goyal (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
G Goyal (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
G Goyal (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Goyal (Western Railway)
L Goyal (Pandharpur Strikers)
M Goyal (Haryana Under-19s)
M Goyal (Pandharpur Gladiators)
M Goyal (Pandharpur Super Kings)
M Goyal (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
MA Goyal (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
N Goyal (Haryana Under-15s)
N Goyal (Delhi Blues and Tata)
O Goyal (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
P Goyal (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
P Goyal (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
P Goyal (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
P Goyal (Nilgiris Under-19s)
R Goyal (Pandharpur Warriors)
RR Goyal (Gujarat Women, India Women, Mumbai Women)
RS Goyal (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
S Goyal (Punjab Under-16s)
S Goyal (Pandharpur Tigers)
V Goyal (Haryana Under-17s)
V Goyal (Rajasthan Under-16s)
SK Goyary (Nagaland Under-16s)
N Goyat (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
N Goyel (Rajasthan University)
S Goyel (Gujarat Cricket Association B)
VK Goyel (Guru Nanak Public School, Ludhiana)
GS Grace (Services XI)
M Grace Justin (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
S Gracidus (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
AS Gramjoshi (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
Granavel (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
J Grandbell (Kerala)
Grandhi (Indians)
Grant (Madras Europeans)
Grant (Calcutta)
EL Grant (Europeans)
PS Grant (Indians)
W Grant (Allahabad)
H Gray (Upper India)
Greatham (Europeans)
HW Green (Europeans)
L Green (The Rest)
RK Green (Europeans)
PD Green-Armytage (Europeans)
R Greene (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
AC Greenfield (Europeans)
Greenson (Pachalam Cricket Club, Players of Chittoor)
BRT Greer (Europeans)
GS Greesh (Alps Cricket Club)
Greeshma (Idukki Under-16s Women)
G Greeshma (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
J Greeshma (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
K Greeshma (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
R Greeshma (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
R Greeshma (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
S Greeshma (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-16s Women)
S Greeshma (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women Secretary's XI)
S Greeshma (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
S Greeshma (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
GSL Gregson-Ellis (Europeans)
Greshma (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
SJ Greshma (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women)
A Grewal (Haryana Under-15s)
A Grewal (Haryana Under-16s)
AS Grewal (Punjab Schools)
N Grewal (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
P Grewal (Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
S Grewal (American School Under-12s)
S Grewal (Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
SS Grewal (Services)
Grijeesh (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
C Grijeesh (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
EHD Grimley (Europeans)
D Grover (Haryana)
I Grover (Mandi Under-16s)
R Grover (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Groves (Quetta Gymkhana)
E Groves (The Rest)
HBM Groves (Europeans)
F Guard (Gujarat Under-14s)
GM Guard (Bombay, Gujarat, India)
P Guard (Gujarat Under-22s)
Guddappa (Tumkur Zone Under-25s)
Guddappa (Mysore Zone Under-25s)
MM Guddewar (Vidarbha)
Guddi (University of Rajasthan Women)
M Gudekar (Goa Under-16s)
A Gudge (Shahdol Under-18s)
R Gudge (Chambal, Narmadapuram, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
SC Gudge (India Under-22s, Maharashtra)
Gudi (Karnatak University)
R Gudiya (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
R Gudke (Chambal)
SM Gugale (Maharashtra)
SM Gugale (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
R Guget (Goa Under-22s)
S Gugle (Maharashtra Cricket Association President's XI)
M Gugnani (scorer)
Guha (Gauhati University)
A Guha (Sikkim Under-19s)
AA Guha (Bengal Under-19s Women)
AK Guha (umpire)
AS Guha (Vidarbha Women)
AS Guha (Bengal Under-19s)
B Guha (Bengal Under-16s)
J Guha (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
K Guha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
KU Guha (Bengal Under-19s)
M Guha (Bihar)
MJ Guha (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
N Guha (umpire)
R Guha (umpire)
R Guha (Calcutta University)
S Guha (Bengal, India, State Bank of India)
S Guha (Bengal Under-17s)
S Guha (scorer)
S Guha (Tripura Schools)
S Guha (Calcutta Town Club)
S Guha (Indian Starlets)
SR Guha (umpire)
SS Guha (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
U Guha (Orissa Under-22s)
K Guhan (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
M Guhan (Chennai City Under-19s, Chennai City Under-19s III, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
A Guha Roy (Assam Under-16s)
A Guha Roy (Assam, Assam Governor's XI)
P Guha Roy (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s)
P Guhathakur (Jadavpur University)
P Guha Thakurta (Jadavpur University)
S Guha Thakurta (Bengal)
VNGV Gui (Goa Under-16s)
CP Guise (Cheltenham College, Christ's Hospital, North West Frontier Province)
JD Guise (Gentlemen of India, MC Bird's XI)
R Gujar (Swai Madhopur)
SG Gujar (Vidarbha)
MS Gujarati (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
S Gujare (Nagpur University)
N Gujjar (Haryana Women)
A Gujral (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
I Gujral (Sikkim Under-16s)
VS Gujral (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
A Gul (Cochin Canons)
A Gul (Kottayam Crusaders)
S Gul (India)
L Gulab (Bombay University)
N Gulab (East Zone Universities)
K Gulabani (Delhi)
Gulab Singh (Rajputana)
Gulam (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
R Gulam (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Gulam Ahmed (Muslims)
Gulam Ahmed (umpire)
Gulamali (Muslims)
Gulam Ali (umpire)
Gulam Ali (Vidarbha Under-14s)
Gulamhussain (Muslims)
P Gulam Hussain (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
K Gulani (Delhi Women)
A Gulati (scorer)
S Gulati (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
S Gulati (Punjab Under-22s)
S Gulati (Delhi Schools, Delhi University)
S Gulati (North Zone Schools)
V Gulatia (Hamirpur)
K Gulbani (North Zone Universities)
Gulbodin Naib (Wayanad Highlanders)
S Gule (Mumbai Under-19s)
S Gule (Eknath Solkar XI)
B Gulecha (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
B Gulecha (Jain University, Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
B Gulecha (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
K Guleni (scorer)
A Guleria (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
A Guleria (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Guleria (scorer)
A Guleria (Mandi)
A Guleria (Solan Under-19s)
P Guleria (Mandi Under-19s)
R Guleria (Kangra Under-19s)
V Guletiya (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
S Gulfam (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
NH Gulhane (Vidarbha Schools)
Gulia (Muslims)
A Gulia (Neerja Modi School, Jaipur)
G Gulia (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-25s)
J Gulia (Haryana Under-25s)
S Gulia (Haryana Women)
A Guliya (Delhi Under-16s)
N Gulkhan (Assam)
G Gullia (Muslims)
S Gully (Goa Under-14s)
Gul Mahomed (Crescent Club of Lahore)
Gul Mohammad (Baroda, Cricket Club of India, Hyderabad, India, Lahore, Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, United Provinces Governor's XI, Western India States)
S Gulrez Ali (Madhya Pradesh, U-Foam, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Gulrez Khan (Haryana Under-16s)
Gulshan
Gulshan Kumar (Rajasthan Under-17s)
Gulshan Kumar (Sikkim Under-16s)
Gulshan Kumar (Sriganganagar)
Gulshan Singh (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
Gulshinder (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
VP Gulve (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Gulwadi (Bombay Under-19s)
K Gulwali (Delhi Under-19s)
M Gulzar (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
Gulzar Mir (Crescent Club of Lahore, Muslims, Northern India, Railways, Southern Punjab)
Gulzar Singh (scorer)
Gulzender Singh (Punjab Under-14s)
R Gumber (North Zone Schools, North Zone Under-19s)
Guna (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
V Guna (Madurai University)
RS Gunaal (Tirupur Under-14s)
RS Gunal (Tirupur Under-14s)
P Gunan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Gunaranjan (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
S Gunaseelan (South Zone Universities)
S Gunaseelan (Southern Railway Institute)
U Gunaseelan (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
U Gunaseelan (Aththis Cricket Club)
S Gunasekaran (Sivagangai Under-19s)
Y Gunchala (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
K Gund (Pandharpur Strikers)
PP Gund (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
L Gundawala (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
SD Gundecha (Air India Women)
M Gundechia (Reliance)
S Gundeti (Maharashtra Under-19s)
CD Gundi (The Rest)
DN Gundi (Maharashtra)
A Gundroo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
H Gundroo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
H Gundroo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
KV Gundurao (Mysore University)
P Gundu Rao (Andhra University)
V Gundy (Mofussil)
S Gune (Maharashtra Schools)
Guneet Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
JD Gunha (Karnataka Under-19s Women, Karnataka Women)
Guninder (Northern Punjab Schools)
M Gunja (India Blind)
M Gunjal (Tata Sports Club)
MD Gunjal (India Under-22s, Maharashtra)
S Gunjal (Indore Under-15s)
Y Gunjal (Ujjain Under-15s)
A Gunjan Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Gunjeet (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
Gunjot Singh (Central, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
VK Gunneswara Rao (Andhra Schools)
Guntashveer
Guntashveer Singh (Haryana)
G Gunvit (Gujarat Blind)
SIBV Guppi

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive