CricketArchive

India Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dasan (umpire)
Dasan (Falcons Cricket Club)
AC Dasan (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
K Dasan (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Dasan (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Dasanaike (Mysore)
S Dasani (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
R Dasarathy (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
R Dasarthy (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
J Das Chowdhury (East Zone Universities, Indian Universities)
A Dasgupta
A Dasgupta (Tripura Under-19s)
A Das Gupta (Calcutta University)
A Das Gupta (Calcutta University)
A Das Gupta (Chennai City Under-16s I)
A Das Gupta (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
AA Das Gupta (Bengal Under-16s)
AA Dasgupta (Meghalaya Under-19s, Meghalaya Under-22s)
Ajit K Das Gupta (Bengal)
Anil K Das Gupta (Bengal, Bihar)
Asoke K Das Gupta (Bengal, Bihar)
B Dasgupta
D Das Gupta (Mysore)
D Das Gupta (Delhi Under-16s)
D Das Gupta (Calcutta University)
D Das Gupta (Delhi University)
D Dasgupta (Delhi University)
D Das Gupta (Patna University)
D Dasgupta (Patna University)
D Das Gupta (Shahdol Under-13s)
DB Dasgupta (Bengal, India, India A, India Seniors)
J Das Gupta (Bihar)
K Das Gupta (East Zone Universities)
K Dasgupta (umpire)
K Das Gupta (North Bengal University)
KB Dasgupta (Tripura Under-15s)
M Das Gupta (Tripura)
P Das Gupta (Tripura)
S Dasgupta (Tripura)
S Das Gupta (Bengal)
S Dasgupta (Young Bengal Association Club)
SB Dasgupta (Tripura Under-15s)
SP Das Gupta (Bihar Schools, Ranchi University)
T Dasgupta (Bengal Schools)
T Das Gupta (Jadavpur University)
T Dasgupta (Jadavpur University)
T Das Gupta (Calcutta University)
T Das Gupta (Calcutta Town Club)
A Dash (Baleswar Baghas)
AD Dash (Orissa Under-16s)
AK Dash (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
B Dash (scorer)
L Dash (Orissa Under-19s Women)
NK Dash (Orissa Under-22s)
NN Dash (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
P Dash (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
SD Dash (Orissa Under-19s Women)
SP Dash (Orissa Under-16s)
V Dashora (Rajasthan Under-17s)
Dashrath (Hyderabad Under-15s)
UR Dashrath (Maharashtra Under-16s)
KA Dasmanikpuri (Orissa Under-19s)
Dasrath Bhogawde (Hindus and The Rest)
Dass (Bihar)
Dass (Maharaja of Nattore's XI)
Dass (Patna University)
A Dass (Stag Cricket Club)
AP Dass (Himachal Pradesh)
B Dass (Punjab Under-22s)
B Dass (Benares Hindu University)
B Dass (Dholpur)
CR Dass (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
D Dass (Assam Schools)
H Dass (East Zone Under-15s)
K Dass (Bihar Veterans)
M Dass (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
M Dass (Haryana Schools)
P Dass (East Zone Universities)
R Dass (YFC Club SE Railway Nagpur)
S Dass (Delhi Schools)
S Dass (Lucknow University)
S Dass (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
T Dass (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
W Dass Wilfred James (Madurai)
R Dastagir (Idukki Spices)
UM Dastane (Maharashtra, Railways)
SL Dasthakeer (Silence Cricket Club)
JG Dastidar (Bengal)
K Dastoor (Parsees)
M Dastoor (Bihar)
MN Dastoor (Benares Hindu University)
SJ Dastoor (United Provinces)
Dastur (Shahabad XI)
KH Dastur (Parsees)
KK Dastur (Central Provinces and Berar)
MP Dastur (Europeans and Parsees, Karachi)
PD Dastur (Parsees)
SA Dasvaishnav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
Datar
AS Datar (umpire, referee)
MC Datar (Maharashtra)
S Datar (Bombay Schools, Bombay University)
SV Datar (Maharashtra)
AV Date (Vidarbha)
GK Date (umpire)
KA Date (Hindus)
N Date (Future Group, Middle Income Group, Tudhoe)
SD Date (Maharashtra Schools)
SR Date (Vidarbha)
SS Date (umpire)
V Date (Gujarat Public School)
N Datey (Middle Income Group)
PM Datey (Madhya Pradesh)
V Dath (TCA Kayamkulam)
Dathan (Travancore Cricket Academy)
C Dathan (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KP Dathan (Thrissur Under-14s)
V Dathan (Malappuram Under-16s)
V Dathan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Dathan (TCA Kayamkulam)
V Dathan (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
V Dathiya (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
AK Datir (Baroda Schools)
Datson (IBS-A)
S Datt (Punjab Schools)
Datta (Patna University)
Datta (Agra University)
Datta (India Under-19s)
A Datta (Bengal)
A Datta (Bihar)
A Datta (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
A Datta (East Zone Schools)
A Datta (Calcutta University)
AB Datta (Bengal Under-16s)
AM Datta (Assam Schools)
AN Datta (Tripura Under-16s)
B Datta (Tripura)
B Datta (umpire)
D Datta (Elixir Web Solutions)
Habul Datta (Tripura)
Hiralal Datta (Tripura)
K Datta (Kerala)
KT Datta (Tripura Under-15s)
N Datta (East Zone Schools)
PB Datta (Bengal, Cambridge University)
PB Datta (Calcutta University)
R Datta (Gauhati University)
RK Datta (Tripura)
S Datta (Jadavpur University)
S Datta (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
S Datta (St Peter's High School, Bowenpally)
A Dattani (Saurashtra Under-15s)
PS Dattani (Saurashtra Under-15s)
B Datta Panda (Comptroller and Auditor General)
Dattar (Poona University)
R Dattaraya (Vidarbha Under-14s)
GK Datta Reddy (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
D Datta Roy (Calcutta University)
R Dattatraya (Vidarbha Under-14s)
A Dattatray Karche (India Blind)
Daud (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Daud (Delhi Under-14s, Delhi Under-15s)
NA Daud (Rajasthan Under-19s)
YM Daud (Bihar University)
Daud Khan (Sind, Sind)
HK Daulaguphu (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-25s)
A Daulat (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
Daulat Khan (umpire)
DO Daulatram (Karachi, Sind)
Dausan (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
S Davande (Hyderabad Under-16s)
K Davane (New Hind Sporting Club, Parel Sporting Club)
K Davane (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
NS Davane (Mumbai Women)
NF Davar (umpire)
A Dave (Baroda Under-16s)
A Dave (Madras University)
A Dave (Gujarat Under-14s)
AM Dave (India B, Rajasthan)
AU Dave (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
BK Dave (Baroda Under-22s)
C Dave (Gujarat Under-15s)
C Dave (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
CN Dave (Saurashtra Under-19s)
D Dave (Navjeevan High School)
D Dave (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
DK Dave (Baroda Under-16s)
DK Dave (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
G Dave (Rajasthan Under-16s)
G Dave (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
H Dave (University Experimental School Under-12s)
J Dave (umpire)
J Dave (Mehsana Under-16s)
J Dave (Mumbai Under-14s)
J Dave (Anjuman Islam Allana English High School, Mumbai)
J Dave (Anjuman I Islam Allana English Medium School, CST Mumbai)
J Dave (Tree High School)
K Dave (Baroda Schools)
M Dave (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
MA Dave (Saurashtra Under-16s)
MD Dave (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
N Dave (Alembic High School)
N Dave (Bengal Under-19s)
O Dave (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
P Dave (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
P Dave (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
PB Dave (Baroda Women)
PR Dave (Baroda)
R Dave (Madhya Pradesh)
RR Dave (Saurashtra)
S Dave (Saurashtra Schools)
S Dave (scorer)
SH Dave (Gujarat Cricket Association XI)
SN Dave (Saurashtra Women)
U Dave (Saurashtra Under-16s)
V Dave (Saurashtra Under-16s)
V Dave (Mehsana Under-19s)
V Dave (Baroda Veteran)
V Dave (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
V Dave (Vyara Under-19s)
VS Dave (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
Y Dave (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
Davender Kumar (Sikkim Under-19s)
Davendra (Gujarat Schools)
Davendra Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Davenport (Europeans)
A Davey (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
K Davey (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
W Davey (Railways Under-19s)
David (Hyderabad Districts XI)
David
David (Chennai First Flight Courier)
David (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
David (WABCO India Recreation Club)
David (South Zone Schools)
David (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
A David (HSBC Bank)
A David (Haryana Under-15s)
B David (Masters Cricket Club)
B David (Kochi Royals Veterans, Pachalam Cricket Club)
B David (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
B David (Alps Cricket Club)
B David (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
BC David (Andhra Under-14s)
D David (Hyderabad Women, India A Women, India Under-21s Women, India Women)
DY David (Madras University)
J David (Karnataka Under-22s)
J David (Jabalpur Under-18s)
JM David (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M David (Madras University)
M David (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
NA David (Hyderabad, India, India A)
NL David (India Women, Railways Women)
R David (Goa Under-19s)
R David (Rajasthan Schools)
R David (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
S David (Future Star Cricket Academy)
A David Raj (Wheels India Recreation Club)
DR David Raju (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-19s)
S David Samrot (Alwarpet)
S David Samrot (United Friends Cricket Club)
N David Samuel (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
Davidson (Lucknow, North West Frontier Province, Northern India)
Davies (Europeans)
Davinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Davinder Singh (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
Davinder Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Davinder Singh (Punjab Schools)
Davinder Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
Davis (Europeans)
Davis (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Davis (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
A Davis (Kerala Under-16s)
A Davis (JK Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
D Davis (Malappuram Under-22s)
D Davis (Sound Engineer's XI)
J Davis (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
M Davis (Nypunya Public School, Karukutty)
M Davis (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
R Davis (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
Daviz (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
K Davne (Eknath Solkar XI)
PA D'Avoine (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, The Rest)
M Davood (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
M Davooth (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
H Davson (Southern India)
PH Davur (Parsees)
JDW Davy (Bombay, Europeans)
KM Daw (Bengal)
Dawa (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
T Dawa (Lahaul and Spiti)
K Dawan (Bengal Schools)
M Dawande (Vidarbha Under-19s)
J Dawane (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
KH Dawane (Mumbai Under-16s)
M Daware (Central Indian Railways)
Dawar Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Dawat (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
AK Dawda (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Dawlat (Hindus)
R Dawny (HSBC Bank)
Dawood Ansari (scorer)
Dawood Nensey (Muslims)
Dawood Raheel (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
GW Dawson (Bombay Gymkhana)
P Dawson (Vidarbha Under-22s)
T Day (umpire)
CS Dayakar (umpire)
A Dayal (Bihar, Tripura)
A Dayal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
I Dayal (Delhi)
K Dayal (Rajputana)
M Dayal (Rajputana)
M Dayal (Manipal University)
P Dayal (Delhi Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
P Dayal (Rajasthan University)
R Dayal (Bihar)
R Dayal (Delhi Schools)
R Dayal (umpire)
S Dayal (Punjab Under-16s)
S Dayal (Rajasthan University)
V Dayal (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
V Dayal (Rajasthan Schools)
V Dayal (Bombay University)
V Dayal (Cricket Club of India)
V Dayalan (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
S Dayal Dev (Theni Under-16s)
V Dayali (Sikkim Under-14s)
S Dayal Kumar (Korattur Cricket Club)
Dayal Singh (Kinnaur)
D Dayana (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
Dayanand (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Dayanand (Mysore Schools)
Dayanand (Vijaya College)
A Dayanand (Hyderabad Under-13s)
CD Dayanand (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
KR Dayanand (Royal Cricket Club)
M Dayanand (Mysore)
TG Dayanand (Kavitha Cricket Club)
TG Dayanand (umpire)
V Dayanand (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-23s, Cannanore Under-25s, Century Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
V Dayanand
V Dayanand (F and B Sports, Chennai)
V Dayanand (Sacred Heart College, Thevara)
N Dayananda (scorer)
Dayanand Archaye (Hyderabad)
Dayanath Singh (Mysore Schools)
S Dayan Dev (Theni Under-16s)
R Dayani (Madras University)
Dayanidhi (Bangalore University)
S Dayanidhi (Jharkhand Under-19s)
K Dayanithi (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
SRP Dayanithi (Salem Under-14s)
B Dayas (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
B Dayas (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
BK Dayas (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
S Dayma (Aditi Vidyalay)
Dayomi (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
D Dayomy (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
CH Dcosta (Mumbai Women)
KC D'Costa (Goa)
L Dcosta (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
L D'Costa (Air India, Air India Mumbai, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
B D'Couth (umpire)
I D'Cruz (Kerala)
PH D'Cruz (The Rest)
L D'Cunha (Hindus and The Rest)
M D'Cunha (The Rest)
J De
CC Deakin (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
JM Dean (Mill Hill School)
J Dean Jones (Thoothukudi Under-14s, Thoothukudi Under-16s)
Deany (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
LMR Deas (Europeans)
A Deb (Tripura Under-15s)
AK Deb (Bengal)
AK Deb (Orissa Schools)
BB Deb (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
C Deb
C Deb (Allahabad University)
H Deb (MN Bose's XI)
J Deb (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s)
JH Deb (Tripura Under-19s)
M Deb (Uttar Pradesh)
M Deb (Allahabad University)
M Deb (Assam Under-19s)
MM Deb (Assam Under-16s)
N Deb (Tripura)
P Deb (Tripura Under-19s)
PN Deb (Bengal Women)
R Deb (scorer)
RR Deb (Railways)
S Deb (scorer)
S Deb (Indian University Occasionals)
S Deb (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
Sankar Deb (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
Sumanta Deb (Tripura Under-16s)
SA Deb (Manipur Under-16s)
SD Deb (Assam Under-19s)
SK Deb (Tripura)
SP Deb (Tripura Women)
SS Deb (Orissa)
SS Deb (Tripura Under-19s Women)
TP Deb (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
TT Deb (Tripura Under-16s)
P Debasis (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
R Debata (Orissa Schools)
A Debbarma (scorer)
A Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s)
AS Debbarma (Tripura Women)
B Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
Bhaskarjyoti Debbarma (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-17s)
Biswajit Debbarma (Tripura Under-14s)
DB Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
DJ Debbarma (Tripura Under-17s)
J Debbarma (scorer)
JD Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-19s)
K Debbarma (Tripura Under-19s)
KS Debbarma (Tripura Under-22s)
KS Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s)
M Debbarma (Tripura Under-14s)
M Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s)
MA Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s)
MK Debbarma
MP Debbarma (Tripura Under-19s)
P Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
PB Debbarma (Tripura Under-19s)
PS Debbarma (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
R Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-19s)
R Debbarma (Meghalaya Women)
R Debbarma (referee)
RK Debbarma (Tripura Women)
RM Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-23s)
RN Debbarma (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
S Debbarma (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-15s)
SA Debbarma (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s, Tripura Under-25s)
Shilpi B Debbarma (Tripura Women)
Sonali B Debbarma (Tripura Women)
SD Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s)
SK Debbarma (Tripura Under-17s)
SN Debbarma (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s)
SS Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s)
U Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s)
US Debbarma (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
A Deb Burma (Tripura)
Ankur Deb Burman (Tripura)
Arup Deb Burman (Tripura)
D Deb Burman (Tripura)
JK Deb Burman (Tripura)
Rajib Deb Burman (Tripura)
Ranjan Deb Burman (Tripura)
SP Deb Burman (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s, Orissa Under-25s)
V Deb Burman (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
M Debdulal
S Deblaskar (Assam)
A Debnath (Victoria Sporting Club)
AA Debnath (Tripura Under-19s Women)
BB Debnath (Tripura Under-16s)
BK Debnath (Tripura Under-16s)
DA Debnath (Tripura)
DG Debnath (Tripura Under-19s)
DJ Debnath (Tripura Under-15s)
DS Debnath (Tripura Under-16s)
J Debnath (Suburban Club)
JR Debnath (Tripura Women)
JS Debnath (Tripura)
K Debnath (scorer)
K Debnath (Tripura Under-16s)
K Debnath (Tripura Under-17s)
MB Debnath (Tripura Women)
NB Debnath (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-23s, Tripura Under-25s)
NN Debnath (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
NN Debnath (Tripura Women)
NN Debnath (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
P Debnath (Tripura Under-19s)
P Debnath (Assam Under-15s)
P Debnath (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s)
P Debnath (Bengal Under-19s)
Partha Debnath (Tripura Under-19s)
Pranab Debnath (Tripura)
PH Debnath (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s)
PK Debnath (Assam)
PN Debnath (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
R Debnath (Tripura Under-15s)
RK Debnath (East Zone Universities)
RS Debnath (Tripura Under-17s)
RS Debnath (Bengal Under-19s Women)
S Debnath (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
S Debnath (Tripura Under-17s)
SA Debnath (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-17s)
SB Debnath (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-23s, Tripura Under-25s)
SC Debnath (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
SS Debnath (Tripura Women)
SS Debnath (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-23s, Bengal Under-25s)
SU Debnath (Tripura Under-23s)
TJ Debnath (Tripura Women)
TK Debnath (Tripura Under-19s)
Debraj (Bengal Tigers)
PP Debroy (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
T Deb Roy (Tripura)
M Dedge (Sindhudurg Sailors)
K Deeban Lingesh (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
K Deeban Lingesh (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
R Deegia (umpire)
Deejesh (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Deeksha Singh (Gwalior Women)
M Deekshith (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
BR Deemanth Raj (Tumkur University)
Deenadayal (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
VG Deena Dayalan (Thirutani Cricket Club)
VG Deenadayalan (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
NK Deenadayal Das (Annamalai University)
SG Deenan (Andhra, Madras)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive