CricketArchive

India Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AP Chore (Vidarbha)
V Chorgade (Vidarbha Under-16s)
H Chorghe (MB Union Cricket Club)
Choru Ram (Railways)
Y Chotahni (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
DV Chotalia (Gujarat Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Y Chotani (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
Y Chothani (Shabri School)
Y Chothani (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
AB Chothia (Parsi Gymkhana)
PD Chothia (Parsees)
SM Chothia (Parsees)
S Choubay (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
A Choubey (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Choubey (Mandasaur)
D Choubey (Deepak Memorial School, Sagar)
H Choubey
NK Choubey (Jharkhand Under-16s)
RR Choubey (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
RS Choubey (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-17s, Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, New Digamber School)
S Choubey (Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Choubey (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
S Choubey (Shahdol Under-18s)
S Choubey (Mehsana Under-16s)
S Choubey (East Zone Universities)
SB Choubey (Bihar)
SK Choubey (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
SS Choubey (Railways Under-19s)
D Choudary (Calcutta University)
H Choudary (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
RG Choudary (Rajasthan Women)
S Choudary (East Zone Schools)
T Choudary (East Zone Schools)
A Choudhari (Bombay University)
AD Choudhari (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
AD Choudhari (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
B Choudhari (Ujjain Women)
EA Choudhari (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
Choudhary (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
A Choudhary (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
A Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
A Choudhary (Delhi Under-19s)
A Choudhary (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s)
A Choudhary (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
A Choudhary (Delhi Under-16s)
A Choudhary (North Zone Universities)
A Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
A Choudhary (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Choudhary (Maskati Cricket Club)
A Choudhary (Swai Madhopur)
A Choudhary (Jodhpur Under-19s)
A Choudhary (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
A Choudhary (Tonk Under-19s)
A Choudhary (Pali Under-19s)
A Choudhary (Pali)
A Choudhary (Bhilwara Under-19s)
A Choudhary (St James' School, Kolkata)
A Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
A Choudhary (Ambe Vidyalay)
A Choudhary (Shahdol)
A Choudhary (Gwalior Under-18s)
A Choudhary (North Frontier Indian Railways)
A Choudhary (Delhi Under-19s Women)
A Choudhary (Bhatnagar Sports and Cultural Foundation)
AA Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-19s)
AA Choudhary
AB Choudhary (Railways Under-19s)
AJ Choudhary (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
AV Choudhary (India A, Rajasthan)
B Choudhary (scorer)
B Choudhary (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
B Choudhary (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s)
C Choudhary (Sirohi Under-19s)
C Choudhary (Jodhpur Under-19s)
D Choudhary (Vidarbha Under-22s)
D Choudhary (Dholpur, Dholpur Under-19s)
D Choudhary (Pali Under-19s)
D Choudhary (Sarvodaya Royals)
DD Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
DS Choudhary (umpire)
GS Choudhary (Diesel Modernisation Works Sports Association)
H Choudhary (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
I Choudhary (Gujarat Cricket Association XI)
J Choudhary (Delhi Women)
J Choudhary (Mandasaur)
JD Choudhary (Rajasthan Women)
K Choudhary (Haryana Under-19s)
K Choudhary (umpire)
K Choudhary (umpire)
K Choudhary (Indore Under-18s)
K Choudhary (Haryana Women)
KJ Choudhary (Rajasthan)
KJ Choudhary (Orissa Under-19s)
KK Choudhary (umpire)
KP Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
KP Choudhary (Central Zone Under-19s)
KR Choudhary (scorer)
KR Choudhary (Rajasthan Women)
KS Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-16s)
L Choudhary (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
M Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Choudhary (Alwar)
M Choudhary (MK High School)
M Choudhary (Bharatpur)
M Choudhary (Barmer Under-19s)
M Choudhary (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
MR Choudhary (Haryana Under-19s)
N Choudhary (Air Sahara, India Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
N Choudhary (Himachal Pradesh Women)
N Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Women)
N Choudhary (Bhilwara)
N Choudhary (Jaisalmer)
N Choudhary (Maharashtra Under-14s)
N Choudhary (Devgiri Emperors)
N Choudhary (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
N Choudhary (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
N Choudhary (Dinshaw XI)
N Choudhary (Ujjain Under-15s)
N Choudhary (Apollo Cricket Club)
N Choudhary (Punjab Cricket Association Colts)
N Choudhary (Regal Cricket Club)
NB Choudhary (Vidarbha)
NR Choudhary (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
O Choudhary (Dharwad Zone Under-23s)
P Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-16s)
P Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Women)
P Choudhary (scorer, umpire)
P Choudhary (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s)
P Choudhary (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
P Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-16s)
P Choudhary (Pali)
P Choudhary (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
P Choudhary (Tonk, Tonk Under-19s)
P Choudhary (Barmer Under-19s)
P Choudhary (Ujjain, Ujjain Under-18s)
P Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
P Choudhary (Chambal Women)
P Choudhary (Bengal Under-19s Women)
PK Choudhary (Madhya Pradesh Women)
PM Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s)
PM Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
R Choudhary (Delhi Under-16s)
R Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh)
R Choudhary (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
R Choudhary (umpire)
R Choudhary (Jodhpur)
R Choudhary (umpire)
R Choudhary (umpire)
R Choudhary (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Juniors)
RP Choudhary (Sikkim Under-16s)
RS Choudhary (Maharashtra Under-15s)
S Choudhary (umpire)
S Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
S Choudhary (Sikkim Under-17s)
S Choudhary (Barmer, Barmer Under-19s)
S Choudhary (Dungarpur Under-19s)
S Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Choudhary (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
S Choudhary (North Frontier Indian Railways Women, Railways Under-23s Women)
S Choudhary (Mumbai Under-14s)
S Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
SB Choudhary (Jharkhand Under-16s)
SD Choudhary (Madhya Pradesh)
SR Choudhary (Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
SS Choudhary (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
SS Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s)
U Choudhary (Delhi Under-22s)
V Choudhary (Rajasthan Under-16s)
V Choudhary (Punjab)
V Choudhary (Sikkim Under-16s)
V Choudhary (Pune Club and Maharashtra Cricket Association Women)
V Choudhary (Delhi Under-19s Women)
VB Choudhary (Gujarat Under-19s)
VB Choudhary (Railways Under-19s)
VH Choudhary (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
VK Choudhary (Madhya Pradesh Women)
VM Choudhary (scorer)
VR Choudhary (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
VS Choudhary
Y Choudhary (Punjab Under-14s)
Y Choudhary (Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai)
Choudhry (Cricket Club of India)
A Choudhry (East Zone Universities)
A Choudhry (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
BM Choudhury (scorer)
C Choudhry (Patan Under-19s)
D Choudhry (Ujjain Under-18s)
G Choudhry (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)
K Choudhry (Patan Under-19s)
M Choudhry (Mehsana Under-19s)
MK Choudhry (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
PR Choudhry (Utkal University)
S Choudhry (East Zone Universities)
S Choudhry (Ujjain Under-15s)
S Choudhry (Chambal Under-14s)
S Choudhry (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
UN Choudhry (Punjab Agricultural University)
V Choudhry (Haryana)
V Choudhry (All India Food Corporation of India)
A Choudhury (North Zone Universities)
A Choudhury (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
AA Choudhury (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
B Choudhury (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Railways Under-19s)
C Choudhury (Kolkata Eagles)
D Choudhury (Gauhati University)
D Choudhury (Bramhapur Bhanja Veers)
HE Choudhury (umpire)
I Choudhury (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Choudhury (Assam Schools)
MM Choudhury (Assam Under-19s)
N Choudhury (Hyderabad Under-16s)
N Choudhury (Gauhati University)
P Choudhury (Assam Schools)
P Choudhury (Calcutta University)
PK Choudhury (umpire)
RK Choudhury (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
RK Choudhury (Central Zone Under-19s)
S Choudhury (Assam Under-19s)
S Choudhury (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
S Choudhury (Calcutta University)
S Choudhury (Assam Under-16s)
SI Choudhury (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
SM Choudhury (Assam Women)
TH Choudhury (Tripura Under-19s)
U Choudhury (Assam Under-15s)
V Choudhury (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-25s)
AA Choudry (Assam Under-15s)
MD Choufin (Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Rewa, Rewa Under-18s, Rewa Under-23s)
AA Chougale (Maharashtra Under-16s)
R Chougale (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
V Chougale (Muslim United Sports Club)
D Choughle (Canara Bank)
S Choughle (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
A Chougle (Anjuman I Islam, Navi)
DA Chougule (Jharkhand, Karnataka)
NA Chougule (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Chougule (Shreyas School Under-12s)
V Chougule (Muslim United Sports Club)
VV Chougule (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-23s)
C Chouha (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
A Chouhan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
A Chouhan
A Chouhan (Narmadapuram, Narmadapuram Under-18s)
A Chouhan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
B Chouhan (Steel Authority of India Limited, Jharkhand)
C Chouhan (Alwar)
C Chouhan (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
D Chouhan (umpire)
D Chouhan (umpire)
DM Chouhan (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
H Chouhan (Ujjain Under-18s)
H Chouhan (Chambal)
H Chouhan (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
I Chouhan (Parsi Gymkhana)
J Chouhan (Rajasthan Under-22s)
J Chouhan (All India Food Corporation of India)
J Chouhan (Western Indian Railways Juniors)
K Chouhan (Punjab Under-16s)
N Chouhan (Jabalpur)
N Chouhan (Balaghat)
N Chouhan (Narmadapuram Women)
R Chouhan (Ujjain)
R Chouhan (Bhilwara Under-19s)
R Chouhan (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, New Digamber School)
RS Chouhan (Indore Under-15s, New Digamber School)
RS Chouhan (umpire)
S Chouhan (Haryana Under-17s)
S Chouhan (Gwalior)
S Chouhan (Barmer, Barmer Under-19s)
S Chouhan (Hanumant Singh XI)
S Chouhan (Udaipur)
S Chouhan (Bhilwara Under-19s)
S Chouhan (Narmadapuram Women)
S Chouhan (Gwalior Women)
SA Chouhan (Rajasthan)
SB Chouhan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
T Chouhan (Gwalior Under-18s)
V Chouhan (Ujjain Under-18s)
V Chouhan (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
VK Chouhan (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
VM Chouhan (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
Y Chouhan (Christian Eminent, Indore)
Y Chouhan (Shahdol Under-15s)
A Choukse (Bhopal Under-15s)
VA Chouksey (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
VA Choukshy (Vidarbha Under-19s)
AV Chourasia (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
D Chourasia (Marwari Vidyalaya)
M Chourasia (Hindu Gymkhana)
S Chourasia (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Chourasiya (Sagar Women)
S Chouray (Bhopal)
H Chourey (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
K Chourey (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
AH Chovatiya (Saurashtra Women)
R Chowal (University of Hyderabad)
Chowan (Poona University)
A Chowbey (Rajasthan Club)
S Chowda (Hyderabad Schools)
N Chowdary (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
O Chowdary (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s)
A Chowdhary (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Chowdhary (Delhi Under-16s)
A Chowdhary (scorer)
A Chowdhary (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
A Chowdhary (Muslim United Sports Club)
A Chowdhary (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
A Chowdhary (CAV Inter College)
AS Chowdhary (Delhi Under-16s)
B Chowdhary (Jharkhand Under-22s)
B Chowdhary (Calcutta University)
D Chowdhary (Sikkim Under-16s)
D Chowdhary (Pune Warriors)
H Chowdhary (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
H Chowdhary (Delhi Under-15s)
H Chowdhary (Haryana Under-19s)
J Chowdhary (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s)
K Chowdhary (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
K Chowdhary (Bihar Under-22s)
K Chowdhary (Islam Gymkhana)
KK Chowdhary (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s)
KK Chowdhary (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
KR Chowdhary (Sikkim Under-22s)
M Chowdhary (umpire)
M Chowdhary (Haryana Under-16s)
M Chowdhary (Dr DY Patil Group B)
MN Chowdhary
N Chowdhary (Agra University)
N Chowdhary (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
NS Chowdhary (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
P Chowdhary (scorer)
P Chowdhary (Jharkhand Under-17s)
P Chowdhary (Tripura Schools, Tripura Under-17s)
P Chowdhary (Northern Indian Railways, Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s)
P Chowdhary (Young Friends Cricket Club)
P Chowdhary (All India Food Corporation of India)
R Chowdhary (Jharkhand Under-17s)
R Chowdhary (Delhi Under-15s)
R Chowdhary (umpire)
R Chowdhary (Delhi Under-23s)
RK Chowdhary (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Bihar Under-19s)
RP Chowdhary (Bengal, Bihar)
S Chowdhary
S Chowdhary (Haryana Under-19s)
S Chowdhary (North Zone Universities)
S Chowdhary (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-19s)
S Chowdhary (Bengal Under-16s)
SI Chowdhary (India Under-17s)
U Chowdhary (Bombay University)
V Chowdhary (MB Union Cricket Club)
A Chowdhry (East Zone Universities)
B Chowdhuri (Tripura)
A Chowdhury (Mysore)
A Chowdhury (Bihar)
A Chowdhury (Assam, Bihar)
A Chowdhury (Haryana)
A Chowdhury (Assam Schools)
A Chowdhury (North Zone Universities)
A Chowdhury (Jadavpur University, Calcutta)
A Chowdhury (Benares Hindu University)
A Chowdhury (Bengal Under-17s)
AA Chowdhury (Bengal)
AS Chowdhury (Bengal)
BK Chowdhury (Bengal)
C Chowdhury (Tripura Under-15s)
C Chowdhury (scorer)
D Chowdhury (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
DD Chowdhury (Tripura)
DR Chowdhury (Delhi)
J Chowdhury (Assam)
J Chowdhury (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
J Chowdhury (Tripura Under-16s)
JS Chowdhury (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Chowdhury (Bihar)
K Chowdhury (Bengal)
K Chowdhury (Tollygunge Agragami)
KK Chowdhury (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
M Chowdhury (Assam)
M Chowdhury (umpire)
N Chowdhury (Jammu and Kashmir)
N Chowdhury (Assam)
N Chowdhury (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-19s)
NR Chowdhury (Bengal, Bihar, India)
P Chowdhury (India Women)
P Chowdhury (Orissa)
P Chowdhury (Assam)
P Chowdhury (Assam)
P Chowdhury (Assam Under-15s)
P Chowdhury (Orissa Schools)
R Chowdhury (Kerala)
R Chowdhury (Calcutta University)
RS Chowdhury (Bengal Women)
S Chowdhury (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
S Chowdhury (Orissa)
S Chowdhury (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Chowdhury (Bengal Under-22s)
S Chowdhury (Orissa Under-16s)
S Chowdhury (Calcutta University)
S Chowdhury (Assam Schools)
Sidhartha Chowdhury (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
Subrata Chowdhury (Tripura)
Sudip Chowdhury (Tripura)
Susanta Chowdhury (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
SD Chowdhury (Tripura)
SK Chowdhury (Services)
SR Chowdhury (CK Nayudu's XI)
SS Chowdhury (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
U Chowdhury (Tripura)
YK Chowdhury (Tripura)
YM Chowdhury (Delhi, Railways)
M Chowfin (Rewa Under-23s)
VV Chowghule (Goa)
S Chowgule (Baroda Under-19s)
S Chowgule (Goa Under-22s)
DS Chowhan (Services)
MS Chowhan (umpire)
P Chowk (Delhi Under-16s)
Chris (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
Chris (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
J Christafer (Gateway Cricket Club)
RR Christain (Gujarat Under-15s)
D Christain Sam (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Christapher (Gateway Cricket Club)
KM Christeena (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
J Christepher (Gateway Cricket Club)
A Christian (umpire)
AA Christian (Gujarat)
C Christian (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
I Christian (University Experimental School Under-12s)
I Christian (Experimental English Medium School)
IE Christian (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
J Christian (Ambe Vidyalay)
RR Christian (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
Christianson (Europeans)
EE Christie (Europeans)
Christin (Friends Cricket Club)
Christin (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SP Christin (Tiscot Cricket Club)
J Christina (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
P Christin Sam (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Christo (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
AS Christo (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Christo Anish (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
CJ Christoper Raj (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
J Christophar (Gateway Cricket Club)
Christopher (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Christopher (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
Christopher (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Christopher (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Christopher (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Christopher (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
A Christopher (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
BI Christopher (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Team Alleppey)
C Christopher (Masters Cricket Club, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
D Christopher (Anugraha Cricket Club)
F Christopher (Maharaja's College)
F Christopher (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
F Christopher (Swantons Cricket Club)
IB Christopher (Alleppey Cricket Club)
J Christopher (Gateway Cricket Club)
N Christopher (Visat Piravom)
S Christopher (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
Christos (Allianz Cornhill)
J Christosher (Gateway Cricket Club)
B Christudas (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Christus (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
Christy (Jolly Rovers Kids Cricket Club)
Christy (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
A Christy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
KS Christy (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s)
V Christy Antony (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
R Christy Victor (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
R Chrkar (Bengal Under-16s)
BC Chudamani (scorer)
A Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-19s)
B Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-14s, Saurashtra Under-16s)
D Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-19s)
D Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-19s)
D Chudasama (West Zone Under-19s)
D Chudasama (India Under-19s Green)
DN Chudasama (Saurashtra)
HH Chudasama (Baroda Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
JA Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-16s)
MK Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
N Chudasama (umpire)
PP Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
S Chudasama (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
SH Chudasama (Baroda Under-16s, Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
SJ Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
YJ Chudasama (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
D Chudasma (Associate Bank)
A Chudhary (Sadhu Waswani)
D Chug (Bihar University)
A Chugh (The Lawrence School, Sanawar)
N Chugh (ANZ Bank, Ceylon Sports Club, Karnataka Under-16s)
U Chugh (Haryana)
V Chugh (Haryana Under-16s)
A Chuhawala (Palghar Dahanu Taluka Sports Association)
R Chukkan (Wayanad Warriors)
MS Chumble (Baroda)
SK Chummar (Infosys)
N Chunal (Rajsamand)
A Chunara (Little Flower School)
K Chunara (Little Flower School)
R Chunara (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara)
RR Chunara (umpire)
S Chunara (Little Flower School)
SI Chunara (umpire)
V Chunara (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
V Chunara (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
V Chunara (Silver Oak School)
RR Chunary (umpire)
A Chunawala (Palghar Dahanu Taluka Sports Association)
A Chunawala (Western Indian Railways Juniors, Western Indian Railways Under-23s)
AA Chunawala (Railways Under-19s)
VB Chundavath (Andhra Under-16s)
CS Chundawat (Rajasthan)
A Chunesh (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
LK Chung (Utkal University)
NC Chungath (umpire)
Chuni Lal (Northern India)
Chuni Lal (Central Provinces and Berar)
O Chunilal (Hindus)
P Chura (umpire)
DR Churasia (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
J Churi (MB Union Cricket Club)
M Churi (MB Union Cricket Club)
NK Churi (Railways)
RH Churi
RS Churi (umpire)
BH Chury (umpire)
PJ Chury (Bombay, Hindus)
H Chwla (Comptroller and Auditor General)
JD Chyne (Meghalaya Under-19s)
Chythanya (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Cibi (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
K Cibi (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Cibi Kumar (umpire, scorer)
Cibi Kumar (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
MT Cibi Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
Cibin (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
KM Ciby (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Ciddbasth (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Cijo (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Cineesh (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Cinil (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Cinil (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Cinil (TCA Kayamkulam)
Cinto (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ciril (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Ciril (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Ciril (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
XM Ciril (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
A Clair (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
M Clare (scorer)
HJ Clark (Bombay Gymkhana)
Clarke (North West Frontier Province)
Clarke (Bombay Gymkhana)
FEM Clarke (The Rest)
FJ Clarke (Bombay, Europeans)
E Claudius (Rajputana and Central India)
A Clayar (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
A Clayer (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women White, Kerala Cricket Association Women Blue)
Clee (Europeans)
C Cleejo (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Cleetas Paul (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
J Cleetus (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Mini Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Omega Insurance Brokers, Omega Insurance Group, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon, Sensan Renji Cricket Club Under-17s, Travancore Blues, Trivandrum Titans, Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Cleetus (Kerala Women)
J Cleetus (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
J Cleetus (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Cleetus (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
Clement (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Clement (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
D Clement (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-19s)
FSC Clement (Vishwakarma Institute of Technology)
J Clement Clinto (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Clements (Oudh)
Clench (Europeans)
MC Clerici (Orissa)
Clerina (Idukki Under-19s Women)
A Cletus (Nehru Engineering College)
CN Clifton (Bombay Gymkhana)
Clint (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Clint (Kottaram, Taliparamba)
Clinto (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VA Clinto (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
VA Clinto (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
VA Clinto (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
VA Clinto (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
VA Clinto (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
VA Clinto (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
VA Clinto (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
VA Clinto (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VC Clinto (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Clinton (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Clinton (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Clinton (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Clinton (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Clinton (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
K Clinton (MSC, Mangalore)
TJ Clinton (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
SG Clive (Madhya Pradesh)
JD Cloete
Clough (Rest of 95th Regiment)
PN Clubwala (Andhra)
J Clynton-Reed (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
K Cm (Kasaragod Under-25s)
H Cn (Hassan XI)
L Coariea (Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai)
S Coates (Bihar)
Coch (Maharashtra Governor's XI)
Cockburn (Lucknow)
GV Cockburn (Europeans)
JJC Cocks (Army, Europeans, Northern India, Rawalpindi Sports Club, Southern Punjab)
Cody (Rest of India)
F Coelho (Goa)
LF Coelho (Bihar)
V Coelho (Goa Under-19s)
J Cohan (Bihar Under-15s)
MB Cohen (Bombay Pilgrims, Railways, Services, The Rest)
FR Colabawala (Parsees)
M Colaco (Goa Under-19s)
MJ Colaco (Goa Women)
R Colaco (South Zone Schools)
NH Colah (Cricket Club of India, Parsees)
SHM Colah (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Europeans and Parsees, Freelooters, India, Nawanagar, Parsees, Roshanara Club, Western India)
FF Coldwell (Europeans)
R Coleman (Europeans)
EW Collen (Behar Wanderers, Bengal)
HN Collyer (Madras Cricket Club)
Colombus (Kangra Under-16s)
Colquhoun (15th Brigade Royal Field Artillery)
EB Colson (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
Colvin (Lucknow)
J Colvin (Oudh)
Commosariat (Parsi Gymkhana)
B Compos (Southern Punjab)
JN Compton (Europeans)
S Comread (Jaipur Star)
Comyn (Bombay)
Cond (66th Regiment Lance-Corporals and Privates)
TS Conner (Services XI)
H Connors (Bombay University)
Contractor (Gujarat Cricket Association President's XI)
BR Contractor (Baroda University)
D Contractor (St Paul School)
DK Contractor (Gujarat)
HN Contractor (Bombay, Freelooters, Parsees)
HN Contractor (Bombay)
J Contractor (Bombay Under-22s)
KH Contractor (Muslims)
NJ Contractor (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Cricket Club of India, Gujarat, India, Railways, Tata Sports Club)
RS Contractor (Gujarat Under-22s)
S Contractor (Parsees)
SP Contractor (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
T Contractor (HD Kanga's XI)
RH Convala (Oriental Sporting Club)
Maharaja of Cooch Behar (Bengal)
Maharaja of Cooch Behar (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
Cook (95th Regiment Nottinghamshire Men)
P Cooke (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
T Coomber (Stragglers of Asia)
EE Coombs (Europeans)
BL Cooper (Jammu and Kashmir)
D Cooper (Bengal)
G Cooper (umpire)
GS Cooper (Europeans)
KE Cooper (Europeans)
RD Cooper (Parsees)
RS Cooper (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Middlesex, Parsees)
RT Copeland (Bundelkhand)
J Cordeiro (The Rest)
J Cordozo (Goa)
SR Corjuvenkar (Goa Under-16s)
W Corkery (Bombay University)
A Correa (Mangalore Zone Under-19s)
J Correya (Pachalam Cricket Club)
LD Costa (Akbar Travels)
LK Coster (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
F Cot (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
S Cougnery (Bombay Schools)
JR Coulthard (Addiscombe, Ballygunge Cricket Club)
J Coupar (Howrah Jute Mill)
Court (Agra)
V Coutinho (Goa Under-16s)
MD Couto (umpire)
RD Couto (umpire)
RD Couto (umpire)
Coville (Services XI)
JS Cowans (Poona)
EA Cowdrey (Europeans)
Cowell (97th Regiment)
Cox (Poona Gymkhana)
Cox (Rangoon Garrison)
E Cox (Poona Gymkhana)
EH Cox (Bombay, Europeans)
HR Cox (Europeans)
ER Coxon (Europeans)
GG Cradock-Watson (Europeans, Northern India)
GWC Craik (Europeans)
O Crasta (Calicut Zamorins)
V Crasto (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
AJ Craven (Europeans)
AA Crist (Tamil Nadu)
KS Cristie (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Cristin (Friends Cricket Club)
C Cristin (Friends Cricket Club)
C Crockwell (Europeans)
Crowther (Quetta)
ST Crump (Europeans)
Cullen (Europeans)
WJ Cullen (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
HJ Cumber (umpire)
JG Cumming (Europeans)
JH Cumming (Europeans)
RCR Cumming (Europeans)
WC Cumming (Alliance United Jute Mills)
Cummings (Agra)
JS Cummings (Europeans)
WH Cummings (Europeans)
CA Cunningham (Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana, Upper Burma)
RAM Currie (North West Frontier Province)
N Curtis (Mysore)
R Curtis (Viceroys XI)
T Curtis-Hayward (Calcutta)
JP Cussack (Andhra)
U Cutlerywala (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
W Cutting (United Provinces)
C Cv (Oasis Cricket Club)
CVK (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
JT Cyriac (City Cricketers)
S Cyriac (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
PK Cyriak (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Cyril (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Cyril (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
C Cyril (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
D Cyril (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
KJ Cyril (Wayanad Under-14s)
S Cyril (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
VT Cyril (Vypn Cricket Club)
VT Cyril (Vypin Cricket Academy)
VT Cyril (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive