CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ashwami (Agra University)
Ashwani (Punjab Schools)
Ashwani (Agra University)
Ashwani (Delhi University)
Ashwani (Mandi)
Ashwani (Punjab Under-23s)
Ashwani (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
Ashwani Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ashwani Gupta (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ashwani Kumar (scorer)
Ashwani Kumar (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
Ashwani Kumar (Punjab Schools, Punjab University)
Ashwanth (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Ashwanth (Malabar Kings Blind)
Ashwanth (Madras High Court XI)
Ashwanth (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
A Ashwanth (Dharmapuri Under-14s)
C Ashwanth Valthapa (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
Ashwat (Supreme Court of India XI)
Ashwath (HCL BPO)
Ashwath (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Ashwath (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
K Ashwath (Brothers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KL Ashwath (Karnataka)
N Ashwath (Karnataka Under-19s)
S Ashwath (Madras University, Triplicane Sports Club)
S Ashwath (Young Stars)
J Ashwath Narayanan (Tiruvarur Under-14s, Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Ashwat Kumar (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Ashwin (Karnataka Under-16s)
Ashwin (Sathyam Computers Services)
Ashwin (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Ashwin (North Zone Under-15s)
Ashwin (Virad Cricket Club)
Ashwin (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
Ashwin (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
Ashwin (Erny Memorial Senior Secondary School)
Ashwin (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
Ashwin (Crazy Cricket Club)
Ashwin (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
Ashwin (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ashwin (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Ashwin (Prestige Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ashwin (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Ashwin (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Ashwin (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ashwin (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
Ashwin (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ashwin (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
Ashwin (Sobers Cricket Club)
A Ashwin (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI)
A Ashwin (Palakkad Under-16s)
A Ashwin (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
AG Ashwin (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
AG Ashwin (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
B Ashwin (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
B Ashwin (Standard Cricket Club)
B Ashwin (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
B Ashwin (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
CS Ashwin (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
E Ashwin (Standard Cricket Club)
GS Ashwin (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
J Ashwin (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
K Ashwin (Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s)
KR Ashwin (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
KR Ashwin (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
KS Ashwin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
M Ashwin (Tamil Nadu)
MD Ashwin (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
N Ashwin (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
N Ashwin (Kollam Under-16s)
P Ashwin (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
PP Ashwin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PV Ashwin (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
R Ashwin (Chennai Super Kings, India, Tamil Nadu)
RE Ashwin (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
S Ashwin (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
T Ashwin (Southern Indian Railway Juniors)
V Ashwin (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
V Ashwin (Century Cricket Club)
V Ashwin (Aruna, Chemplast)
V Ashwin
K Ashwin Hebbar (Andhra)
Ashwini (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Ashwini (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Ashwini (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
Ashwini Kumar (Haryana)
Ashwini Kumar (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
Ashwini Kumar (Delhi Under-22s)
Ashwini Kumar (Hyderabad Under-17s)
Ashwini Singh (Maharashtra Under-17s)
Ashwini Singh (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
Ashwin Kumar (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
G Ashwin Kumar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
M Ashwin Kumar (umpire)
MD Ashwin Kumar (umpire)
MV Ashwin Kumar (umpire)
RD Ashwin Kumar (AG's Office, Chennai, Chennai City Under-19s, Comptroller and Auditor General, Eagle, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Vijay Cricket Club, Young Stars)
RD Ashwinkumar (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
S Ashwin Kumar (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Ashwin Kumar (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
S Ashwin Kumar (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
S Ashwin Kumar (AG's Office, Chennai)
B Ashwin Raghu (Thanjavur Under-16s)
S Ashwin Ram (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Ashwin Rao (Karnataka Under-15s)
S Ashwin Sandeep (scorer)
N Ashwin Swaminathan (Korattur Cricket Club)
Ashwinth (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Ashwin Vishwambaran (USTechnologies)
Ashwith (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
N Ashwitha (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
Asif (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Asif (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
Asif (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Asif (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Asif (Nehru Engineering College)
Asif (Murugan Cricket Club B)
Asif (AJ College of Science and Technology, Thonnakkal)
Asif
Asif (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Asif (Malappuram Sultans)
Asif (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Asif (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Asif (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Asif (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Asif (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Asif (SCMS School of Engineering and Technology, Karukutty)
Asif (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
Asif (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Asif (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
Asif (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
Asif (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
Asif (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
A Asif (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
A Asif (National Chembirika)
AAS Asif (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
K Asif (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
KB Asif (Century Cricket Club)
KM Asif (Kerala Yellow Under-25s)
KM Asif (Kerala Under-22s)
KM Asif (Goda Varma Raja Sports School, Thiruvananthapuram, Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-25s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-23s, Malappuram Under-25s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KM Asif (Kerala Under-23s)
KM Asif (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
M Asif (Karnataka State Cricket Association XI)
M Asif (Railways Under-19s)
M Asif (Shahdol Under-13s)
M Asif (High Mount High School, Hyderabad)
M Asif (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
M Asif (Anugraha Cricket Club)
M Asif (Kannur Royals)
M Asif (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
M Asif (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
M Asif (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
M Asif (Trivandrum Titans)
MA Asif (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Asif (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
S Asif (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Asif (Government College, Attingal)
S Asif (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
S Asif (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Z Asif (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
M Asif Abdulla (Kannur University)
M Asif Abdulla (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Asif Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Asif Ali (Madhya Pradesh)
Asif Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Asif Ali (selected for Kerala Strikers)
Asif Ali (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
Asif Ali (Idukki Icons)
Asif Ali (King Pins Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-14s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
Asif Ali (Shahdol Under-15s)
Asifali (Kerala Strikers)
Asif Ali (Wayanad Under-19s)
SK Asif Ali (Bengal Under-16s)
TP Asif Ali (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
PP Asif Ansari (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
SK Asif Hossain
SK Asif Hossain
Asif Hussain (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
SK Asif Hussain (Bengal Under-19s)
M Asif Intezar (North Zone Universities)
Asif Iqbal (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Asif Iqbal (Alleppey Ripples)
Asif Iqbal (Malappuram Knights)
K Asif Iqbal (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
P Asif Ismayil (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Asif Jeelani (Jammu and Kashmir)
Asif Kaleem (East Zone Universities)
Asif Khan (Islam Gymkhana)
Asif Khan (Services)
Asif Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Asif Khan (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat Under-15s)
Asif Khan (Jammu and Kashmir)
Asif Khan (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Asif Khan (Anjuman-I-Islam)
S Asif Mehmodi (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
S Asif Mehmoodi (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
Asif Mohammad (Crazy Cricket Club)
NS Asif Mohammed (Crazy Cricket Club)
Asif Mumtaz (Kollam Kernals)
Asif Mumtaz (Calicut Challengers, Idukki Icons, Kannur Royals)
Asif Peerzada (Jammu and Kashmir)
Asif Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir)
Asif Sayed (Palakkad Patriots)
RA Asif Shaikh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Asifuddin (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Asif Zafar (Railways, Railways Under-19s)
Asim (British High Commission New Delhi)
M Asim (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
S Asim (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
S Asim (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
Asim Ijaz (Kasaragod Leopards)
Asim Khursheed (Wayanad Highlanders)
N Asini (Kerala Schools)
Asiq Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Asir (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
M Asis (Malabar Monster)
SK Asis (Orissa Under-16s)
Asish (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Asish (Andhra Under-14s)
TA Asish (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
Asish Kumar (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
Asith (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Asith (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Asit Singh (Orissa Under-15s)
Askar (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s)
Askar (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Askar (Malabar Monster)
Askar (OBCC Dharmadam)
A Askar (Beaters Chittur)
M Askar (JASS Badar Nagar, Kasaragod)
PM Askar (umpire)
S Askar (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
A Askar Ali (Wayanad Under-19s)
DM Askar Ali (Wayanad Under-17s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
Askaree (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Askari (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
A Askari (Falaknuma, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
H Askari (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
K Askari (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Asker (Leo Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Asker (TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
A Asker (Cannanore District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
H Asker (Farook College)
M Asker (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
KA Asker Shahid (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
Askhar (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Askhar (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Askhar (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Askhar (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Askhar (OBCC Dharmadam)
Aslam (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aslam (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aslam (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Aslam (MGD Kundara)
Aslam (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
Aslam (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aslam (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Aslam (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Aslam (TCA Kayamkulam)
Aslam (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Aslam (scorer)
Aslam (Swantons Cricket Club)
Aslam (OBCC Dharmadam)
Aslam (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
A Aslam (Wayanad Warriors)
CP Aslam (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
FA Aslam (Kerala)
K Aslam (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
M Aslam (North Zone Universities)
M Aslam (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
M Aslam (AMC Educational Institution)
M Aslam (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI, Kerala Under-25s President's XI, Kerala Under-25s Secretary's XI)
M Aslam (Maharaja's College)
M Aslam (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
M Aslam (Jaipur Star)
M Aslam (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
M Aslam (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
M Aslam (umpire)
M Aslam (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
M Aslam (Cochin Refinery School)
M Aslam (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
M Aslam (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Aslam (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
M Aslam (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
M Aslam (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
M Aslam (Future Star Cricket Academy)
N Aslam (Idukki Spices)
NT Aslam (Kannur United Cricket Club)
S Aslam (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
S Aslam (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
M Aslam Ali (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Aslam Khan (Punjab University)
Aslam Khokhar (Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, Railways, United Provinces Governor's XI)
Aslam Mahmood Ali (Hyderabad Districts XI)
Aslam Qureshi (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Aslam Thoufeek (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Asli (Vidarbha Under-19s)
CS Aslot (Baroda Schools)
T Asmeer (Kerala Under-16s)
T Asmeer (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
B Asmeet Singh (Don Bosco School)
A Asmi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
I Asna (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Asnani (umpire)
S Asnani (Reliance)
SB Asnani (Youth Service Centre)
Asneer (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Asnish Singh (Ujjain)
AD Asnodkar
RD Asnodkar (Goa)
SA Asnodkar (Goa, India A, Rajasthan Royals)
SM Asnodkar (Goa)
H Asnora (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
H Asnora (Uttar Pradesh)
HL Asnora
C Asodariya (Bhavans High School)
Asok (Punjab Under-15s)
Asok (Rising Cricketers)
A Asok (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
AJ Asok (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AS Asok (Shine's Cricket Academy)
PRSAS Asok (Varah Cricket Club)
V Asok (Madras Schools)
A Asokan (Kollam Under-19s, Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
A Asokan (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Asokan (Swantons Trust)
A Asokan (Idukki Under-14s)
GS Asokan (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
K Asokan (Annamalai University)
KKN Asokan (umpire)
Asok Kumar (umpire)
Asok Kumar (Blossomz Cricket Club)
Asok Kumar (Marshalls Cricket Club)
B Asok Kumar (National Warriors)
M Asok Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
M Asok Kumar (National Warriors)
N Asok Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
P Asok Kumar (Marshalls Cricket Club)
M Asopa (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
M Asraar Ali (CMR Institute of Technology)
K Asraf (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MA Asraf (Kashmir University)
SP Asraf (Jharkhand Women)
Z Asraf
R Asrafuddin (Sikkim Under-19s)
NJ Asrani (Tripura)
A Asrath (Kasaragod Under-19s)
A Asrath (Kasaragod Under-22s)
A Asrath (umpire)
R Asrha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
PS Asruf (East Zone Women)
Assainar (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
Assan Mohammad (Mysterious Cricket Club)
M Assanullah (Bengal Under-22s)
M Assim (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
S Assis (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Astar (Punjab Under-22s)
G Aste (Cricket Club of India, Delhi, Europeans, Sind)
M Asthana (Southern Punjab)
S Asthavan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Astil (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Astil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Astle (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AHS Aston (Europeans)
HR Aston (Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana)
KR Asundi (United Provinces)
RV Asundi (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-22s)
Asutosh Kumar (Orissa Under-16s)
P Aswal (Parivar Vidyalay)
S Aswal (Railways Under-19s)
S Aswal (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
K Aswani (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
Aswani Kumar (Punjab Schools)
Aswani Kumar (Marico Cricket Club)
G Aswani Kumar (Andhra Under-15s)
Aswanth (Cannanore Under-16s)
Aswanth (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
A Aswanth (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TR Aswanth (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
C Aswanth Valthara (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
L Aswanthy (Kollam Under-19s Women)
AJ Aswanthy Mol (Kerala Women)
A Asware (Narmadapuram Under-15s)
Aswath (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
N Aswath (Karnataka Under-19s)
PS Aswath (Wayanad Under-16s)
A Aswathaman (Erode Under-16s)
V Aswathaman (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Aswathi (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
C Aswathi (Cannanore Under-19s Women, Cannanore Women)
KK Aswathi (Idukki Under-16s Women)
M Aswathi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
MK Aswathi (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
P Aswathi (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
S Aswathi (Tamil Nadu Under-16s Women)
J Aswath Narayanan (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
A Aswathy (Kollam Women)
AP Aswathy (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
B Aswathy (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-19s Women)
B Aswathy (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
B Aswathy (Kerala Under-16s Women)
B Aswathy (Trivandrum Women)
G Aswathy (Pathanamthitta Women)
KM Aswathy (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
L Aswathy (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
M Aswathy (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
R Aswathy (Kollam Under-19s Women)
R Aswathy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
R Aswathy (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
S Aswathy (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
S Aswathy (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
S Aswathy (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Aswathy Santhosh (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
US Aswathy (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
VR Aswathy (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
V Aswathy Babu (Kerala Women)
AJ Aswathymol (Kerala Women)
AB Aswati (North Zone Schools)
N Aswhin Swamynathan (Korattur Cricket Club)
Aswin (Fighters Cricket Club)
Aswin (Visual Graphics)
Aswin (Benix Cricket Club Under-17s)
Aswin (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Aswin (scorer)
Aswin (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Aswin (Oasis Cricket Club)
Aswin (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Aswin (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
Aswin (Sri Ramachandra University)
Aswin (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
Aswin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Aswin (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aswin (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aswin (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Aswin (Perumbavoor United)
Aswin (Galaxy Cricket Club)
Aswin (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
Aswin (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Aswin
AG Aswin (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-16s)
CK Aswin (Kerala Schools)
CR Aswin (The Government Victoria College)
E Aswin (Falcon Cricket Club, Grand Slam, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
E Aswin (F and B Sports, Chennai)
G Aswin (Trivandrum Under-16s)
G Aswin (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
G Aswin (Kottayam Under-14s)
GS Aswin (Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
K Aswin (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
K Aswin (scorer, umpire)
K Aswin (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
K Aswin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
KR Aswin (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
KR Aswin (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
KR Aswin (Premier NDS Academy)
KR Aswin (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
KS Aswin (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s, SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
M Aswin (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
M Aswin (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
N Aswin (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
NS Aswin (Ernakulam Under-14s)
NS Aswin (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-14s, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Aswin (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
PK Aswin (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
PP Aswin (Sharon Cricket Club)
PP Aswin (scorer)
PP Aswin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PP Aswin (Seth Ram Bahadur Singh Gujarathi College, Mattanchery)
R Aswin (Swantons Cricket Club Under-16s, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
R Aswin (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
S Aswin (Youngsters Kanjikode)
SR Aswin (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
CT Aswin Chand (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Aswindas (Cradles Cricket Club)
A Aswin Das (Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s)
GS Aswini (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Aswini Kumar (Punjab University)
Aswini Kumar (Aliens Cricket Club)
MR Aswin Kishore (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Vellamunda)
Aswin Kumar (Kerala Schools)
Aswin Kumar (Government Brennen College)
B Aswin Kumar (Salem Under-14s)
K Aswin Kumar (Nehru Engineering College)
P Aswin Kumar (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor Under-16s)
S Aswin Kumar (AG's Office, Chennai, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s II, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
V Aswin Menon (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
S Aswin Nair (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Aswin Prakash (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
N Aswin Sankar (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor Under-16s)
M Aswin Sharma (Alappuzha Under-17s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
Aswinth (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Aswith (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Aswnth (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Atal (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Atar Singh (Railways Under-23s)
T Atchuti Rao (Andhra)
A Athaide (The Rest)
H Athalaye (Pune University)
A Athale (United Friends Sports Club)
B Athale (Bombay Under-22s)
K Athale (Baroda Schools)
Athali (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Athali (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Athar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Athar Ali (Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Athar Ali (Tonk)
Athar Khan (Baluchistan, Central Provinces and Berar)
K Atharv (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
T Atharv (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s)
J Athashere (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
M Athavale (Mumbai Under-14s)
PA Athavale (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
PV Athavale (Services)
Athavle (Baroda Under-22s)
SV Athavle (Baroda Schools, Baroda University)
JM Athavor Rahman (Future Star Cricket Academy)
PR Athawale (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Athawale (Uttar Pradesh)
S Athawale (Smt KC Gandhi School, Kalyan)
MA Atheeque Raman (Vellore Under-19s)
Atheeq-ur-Rahman (Vellore Under-19s)
MN Atheeq-ur-Rahman (Vellore Under-19s)
MA Atheeq-ur-Rehman (Vellore Under-16s)
MA Atheerq Ur Rahman (Vellore Under-19s)
A Atheesh (Aluva Cricket Club B)
B Athiban Bose (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
Athif (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
Athif Ijaz (Travancore Maharajas)
MU Athimoolam
Athira (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
A Athira (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
B Athira (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
C Athira (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
C Athira (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
C Athira (Malappuram Women)
CM Athira (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
GP Athira (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
K Athira (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
K Athira (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
K Athira (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
KL Athira (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
M Athira (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
M Athira (Alappuzha Women)
O Athira (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women)
R Athira (Kollam Under-19s Women)
R Athira (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Athira (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
S Athira (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
TB Athira (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
TD Athira (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
TU Athira (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
U Athira (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
V Athira (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
VJ Athira (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
VJ Athira (Trivandrum Women)
VT Athira (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
U Athirathan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Athivankason (umpire)
Athiya (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
A Athiya (Sagar Women)
P Athiyaman (Korattur Cricket Club)
S Athmaram (scorer)
S Athma Rao (Madras Cricket Club)
N Athreya (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
K Athria (Pathanamthitta Women)
S Athrva (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
Athul (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Athul (Canara Bank)
Athul (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Athul (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Athul (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Athul (High School for Boys, Punalur)
Athul (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Athul (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Athul (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Athul (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Athul (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Athul (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Athul (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Athul (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Athul (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Athul (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Athul (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Athul (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Athul (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Athul (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Athul (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Athul (Cannanore District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
A Athul (Kerala North Zone Under-14s)
A Athul (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Athul (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Athul (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
A Athul (scorer)
AL Athul (Pearl Cricket Club, Kollam)
AS Athul (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Athul (scorer)
B Athul (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
CA Athul (Kozhikode Under-16s)
CA Athul (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kodenchery, Kozhikkode)
DA Athul (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
K Athul (St George High School, Edappally)
KS Athul (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
M Athul (Tiscot Cricket Club)
M Athul (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
MK Athul (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MV Athul (umpire)
P Athul (Century Cricket Academy)
P Athul (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
PB Athul (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
R Athul (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
R Athul (Swantons Cricket Club)
R Athul (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
S Athul (Cannanore Under-16s)
SB Athul (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
SB Athul (Cradles Cricket Club)
SP Athul (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
V Athul (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
KM Athul Bhaskar (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
KM Athul Bhaskar (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
KM Athul Bhaskar (scorer)
KM Athul Bhaskar (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
KM Athul Bhaskar (Hero Brothers Choori)
M Athuljith (Genuine Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon, Renji Cricket Club)
M Athuljith (Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s)
S Athul Krishna (Alappuzha Under-14s)
AR Athul Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
P Athulrakash (Wayanad Under-14s)
Athulya (Wayanad Women)
Athulya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
K Athulya (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
S Athulya (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
S Athulya (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
M Athwal (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s, Saurashtra Under-25s)
Atif (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Atif (Cochin Canons)
S Atif (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
Atif Ahmed (Air India)
Atif Anwar (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Atif Hyder (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
Atif Nabi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Atin (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
M Atiq (Air Sahara)
S Atiq (umpire)
Atiq Saeed (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
Atique (Ewing Christian Public School)
Atiqulla Khan (Christ University)
M Atiri (umpire)
Atish (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
Atish
S Atitkar (Maharashtra Cricket Association President's XI)
SD Atitkar (Maharashtra)
P Atkins (Assam)
J Atkinson (Punjab Governor's XI)
MP Atkinson (Punjab Governor's XI)
K Atmaram (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
EH Atmaramshaw (Parsees)
A Atma Singh (Haryana)
G Atma Singh (Services)
M Atodria (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
CE Atram (Vidarbha)
R Atre (scorer)
L Atrey (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
M Atreya (Delhi Under-15s)
A Atri (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
AR Atri (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
L Atri (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
M Atri (Haryana Under-22s)
R Atri (Haryana Under-25s)
R Atta (Young Bengal Association Club)
R Atta (Kollam Kernals)
M Attar (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
Z Attar (Maharashtra Under-25s)
K Attar Abbas (Vellore Under-19s)
S Attar Abbas (Vellore Under-19s)
SV Attarde (Jain Irrigation)
A Attarwala (National Cricket Club)
A Attarwala (Sandeep Patil XI)
AH Attarwala (Future Group, Mumbai D Under-19s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
M Attarwala (Parivar Vidyalay)
R Attarwala (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
Attaullah (Osmania University)
Attaullah Khan (Ranchi University)
B Attavar (Globe Trotters Sports Club, Grand Slam, Kohinoor XI, Madras Rubber Factory Pace Foundation, Mambalam Mosquitos, Pentasoft, South India Corporation Agencies Limited, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club, Vijay Cricket Club, Young Stars)
G Attili (Punjab Women)
Attique Hussain (Rajasthan, Rajputana)
R Attree (Solan Under-16s)
DS Attri (Services)
DS Attri (umpire)
H Attri (Una Under-16s)
Atual (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Atul (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Atul (Kerala North Zone Under-14s)
A Atul (WABCO India Recreation Club)
M Atul (Coimbatore Under-19s)
P Atul (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Atul Kumar (Una Under-16s)
Atul Singh
Atul Singh (Government Marthand School No 3)
Atul Singh (Reliance School)
Atul Singh (CAV Inter College)
Atul Singh (Worli Sports Club)
Atul Singh (Ravi Shastri XI)
DS Atwal (Delhi Under-22s)
P Atwal
E Aubert (Rajputana)
R Audhi Sachin (Chennai City Under-16s II)
R Audhi Sachin (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
TS Audlin Raj (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
M Auf (Mangalpady Friends Association)
D Augastine (Kottayam Under-14s, Kottayam Under-16s)
D Augestine (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
S Augestine (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Augnivansh (Manipal University)
D Augustian (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
A Augustin (Thirutani Cricket Club)
D Augustin (Kottayam Under-16s)
AT Augustine (Government Brennen College)
D Augustine (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
D Augustine (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Green)
D Augustine (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
L Augustine (Century Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kerala Under-14s, St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
L Augustine (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
L Augustine (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
L Augustine (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
L Augustine (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
N Augustine (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
R Augustine (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
S Augustine (Sobers Cricket Club)
D Augustus (Bihar)
Haresh Augustus (Thiruvallur Under-19s, United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Hitesh Augustus (Thiruvallur Under-19s, United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
H Augutus (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
TC Aujit (Jadavpur University)
Ausaf Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
R Aushik Srinivas (Tamil Nadu)
S Aushik Srinivas (Vijay Cricket Club)
Austin (Europeans)
Austin (CSAC Ernakulam)
A Austin (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A)
A Austin (Zeeros Cricket Club)
A Austin (University College)
A Austin (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Austosh (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Autal Singh (Hyderabad Under-14s)
P Auti (Greater Mumbai Police Sports Club)
V Auti (New Hind Sporting Club)
VV Auti (Mumbai Under-19s, SERCO, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Auvekar (Karnatak University)
R Avadhani (Herons Cricket Club)
S Avadhani (Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-25s)
S Avaikkarasan (Saracens Sports Club)
AH Avaneesh (Andhra Under-16s)
KS Avani (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
Avanikant (East Zone Universities)
Avar (Maharashtra Schools)
Avareesh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Avaresh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Avashpal Singh (North Zone Under-22s)
V Avasihi (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
M Avasthi (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
V Avasthi (Delhi University)
V Avasthi (India Schools)
UM Avate (Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
T Avdharyu (Baroda Under-16s)
Avid Khan (Sanskar Valley Public School, Chambal)
R Avijeet (ABN-AMRO Bank)
Avijit Singh (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
Avijit Singh (East Zone Under-19s)
M Avikash (Kangra Under-19s)
Avi Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
JV Avin (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
Avinash (ING Vysya)
Avinash (Idukki)
Avinash (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Avinash (North Zone Universities)
Avinash (Haryana Under-22s)
Avinash (Punjabi University)
Avinash (Punjab University)
Avinash (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
Avinash (selected for Karnataka Bulldozers)
Avinash (MP Colts)
Avinash (Nehru Engineering College)
Avinash (Hoppers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Avinash (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Avinash (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Avinash (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Avinash (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Avinash (Alwarpet, Chemplast, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Young Stars)
A Avinash (Coimbatore)
B Avinash (Chemplast)
D Avinash (Karnataka Under-19s)
G Avinash (Hyderabad Under-17s)
K Avinash (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
KC Avinash (Karnataka)
MB Avinash (Theni Under-16s)
MC Avinash (Renji Cricket Club)
MM Avinash (Karnataka High Court XI)
MV Avinash (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
MV Avinash (St Paul's College, Kochi)
N Avinash (Kollam Under-23s)
R Avinash (Tirupur Under-19s)
S Avinash (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
T Avinash (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
V Avinash (Southern Indian Railway Juniors)
Avinash Kumar (Bihar)
Avinash Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Avinash Kumar (Punjab University)
Avinash Kumar
Avinash Kumar (Jharkhand)
A Avinash Reddy (Sri Venkateswara University)
P Avinash Reddy (Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
Avinash Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Avinash Singh (umpire)
Avinash Singh (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
B Avinesh (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
K Avisha (Goa Under-16s Women)
Avishkar Singh (Tata Consultancy Services)
Avtar (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Avtar (Jammu and Kashmir University)
S Avtar
R Avtar Sahu (Swai Madhopur)
Avtar Singh (Haryana)
Avtar Singh (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
S Avtar Singh
M Awais (Central Zone Schools)
M Awais (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
M Awaish (umpire)
Awaiz Khan (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
AR Awalegaonkar (umpire)
P Awana (Delhi, India, India A, Kings XI Punjab)
Awanish Singh (North Eastern Indian Railways, Railways Under-22s)
AG Awar (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
AI Aware (Goa)
A Awashty (United States Embassy New Delhi)
A Awasthi (scorer)
B Awasthi (Northern Indian Railways, Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
D Awasthi (Suburban Club, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
D Awasthi (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
K Awasthi (scorer)
M Awasthi (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
P Awasthi (Southern Railway Institute)
PB Awasthi (Railways)
PK Awasthi (Lucknow University)
PS Awasthi (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
S Awasthi (Kangra Under-19s)
B Awasthy (Delhi, Indian Air Force, Services)
R Awasthy (Himachal Pradesh)
S Awasthy (Himachal Pradesh)
V Awasthy (Madhya Pradesh)
D Awate (Maharashtra Under-16s)
VS Awate (Maharashtra)
Awijit Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
U Awisha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Ayaan Khan (Bhopal, Chambal, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Ayaan Khan (Rest of Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol)
AC Ayachi (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
N Ayachi (Haryana Under-15s)
NC Ayachi (Saurashtra Under-25s)
V Ayana (Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
Ayan Khan (Shabri School)
Ayappa (Telugu Warriors)
Ayappan
JR Ayappan (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
TK Ayappa Swamy (Andhra)
K Ayare (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Ayas Khan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Ayaz (Xminds)
M Ayaz (Bombay Gymkhana)
Ayaz Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
Ayaz Khan (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
KR Ayer (Nagpur University)
S Ayilya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
Aykif Zargar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
G Ayling (umpire)
Ayoob (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Ayoob (Lakers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Ayoob (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Ayoob (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
C Ayoob (Mathruka, Thennala)
C Ayoob (Sneha, Munniyoor)
EK Ayoob (ACC Areethala)
SA Ayoob (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
U Ayoob (Sneha, Munniyoor)
V Ayoob (Sneha, Munniyoor)
Ayoob Khan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
SS Ayre (Mumbai Under-15s)
RJ Ayswarya (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
Ayub (Alappuzha Under-19s)
Ayub (Little Masters Cricket Club)
A Ayub (Arshad Ayub Cricket Academy)
M Ayub (Apace XI, Lucknow)
MAS Ayub (Maharashtra)
SK Ayub (umpire)
SK Ayub (umpire)
Ayub Inayat (Kollam Kernals, Malappuram Sultans)
Ayub Inayat (Thrissur Dynamites)
Ayub Inayat (Calicut Challengers, Kasaragod Super Stars)
Ayub Khan (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
M Ayub Khan (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
Ayub Mazid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Ayush (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
U Ayush (Jharkhand Under-15s)
Ayush Singh (Jabalpur Under-13s)
H Ayya (umpire)
M Ayyan (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
T Ayyanar (Madurai Under-19s)
A Ayyapan (TCA Kayamkulam)
DK Ayyapasamy (Andhra Under-25s)
B Ayyappa (Andhra)
B Ayyappa (Young Stars)
KP Ayyappa (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
Ayyappan (umpire)
Ayyappan (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Ayyappan (Delphi TVS)
A Ayyappan (TCA Kayamkulam)
A Ayyappan (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s, Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
S Ayyappan (DB College Sasthamkotta)
S Ayyappasree (scorer)
S Ayyappasree (Town Club, Karunagappally)
S Ayyer (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
V Ayyer (Indore Under-18s)
V Ayyoob (Sneha, Munniyoor)
Azad
Azad (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Azad (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
DP Azad (Haryana, Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Southern Punjab)
KBJ Azad (Delhi, India)
S Azad (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Azad (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
S Azad (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Azad Khan (East Zone Universities)
A Azad Khan (Narmadapuram Under-15s)
Azad Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Azam (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
FE Azam (Chambal Under-18s)
N Azam (Osmania University)
SA Azam (Osmania University)
Azam Ali (Bundi Under-19s)
Azam Khan (North Zone Universities)
Azam Khan (Chowgule Warriors)
M Azam Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
Azar (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Azar Syed (Kollam Under-22s)
AA Azaruddeen (Kasaragod Under-19s)
AA Azaruddeen (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
M Azaruddeen (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two))
Azaruddin (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Azarudeen (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TA Azarudeen (Kasaragod Under-16s)
TA Azarudeen (Kasaragod Under-19s)
M Azarudheen (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Azaz (Faiz School)
Azaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Azeel (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
M Azeel Ahmed (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
Azeem (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
A Azeem (Hyderabad)
A Azeem (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
M Azeem (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
M Azeem (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
M Azeem (Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s)
M Azeem (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
M Azeem (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
M Azeem (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
T Azeem (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
A Azeem Wasi (Hyderabad Under-25s)
M Azeena (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Red)
Azeer (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
A Azeer (Kerala Under-22s)
A Azeer (umpire)
CM Azeeshal (Hero Brothers Choori)
Azeez
Azeez (umpire)
Azeez (Confident Cricket Club)
A Azeez (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Azeez (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
A Azeez (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
CT Azeez (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
CT Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
S Azeez (Idukki Under-16s)
Azeez Ahmed (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
P Azeezul Hakeem (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
Azer (YMCA Kunduthode)
U Azgaokar (scorer)
GP Azgaonkar (Goa)
S Azhakesan (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Azhar (Islam Gymkhana)
Azhar (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Azhar (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
Azhar (Bishop George School and College)
Azhar (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Azhar (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Azhar (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
A Azhar (Western Maharashtra Under-16s)
K Azhar (Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Azhar (Brothers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Azhar (Calicut Challengers)
SM Azhar (umpire)
V Azhar (Army)
Azhar Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Azhar Ali (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Azhar Ali (Railways Under-19s)
S Azhar Ali (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Azhar Aziz (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
Azhar Hussain (Muslims, Northern India, United Provinces)
Azhar Hussain (Allahabad University)
M Azhar Jaman (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s)
M Azhar Shaikh (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A Azharuddeen (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
AA Azharuddeen (Kerala North Zone Under-22s)
AA Azharuddeen (Kasaragod Under-22s)
AA Azharuddeen (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Azharuddeen (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur, Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s)
M Azharuddeen (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
M Azharuddeen (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
M Azharuddeen M (Kasaragod Under-25s)
Azharuddin (Kollam Under-16s)
Azharuddin (Kuvempu University)
B Azharuddin (Gujarat Under-19s)
M Azharuddin (Derbyshire, Hyderabad, India, India A, India Seniors, India Under-25s)
M Azharuddin (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
M Azharuddin (Jaipur)
M Azharuddin
M Azharuddin (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
M Azharuddin (Kasaragod Under-22s)
M Azharuddin (Kerala Under-23s)
Azharuddin Khan (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Azharudeen (Sree Krishna Higher Secondary School, Mattathur)
Azharudeen (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
AA Azharudeen (Kannur University)
N Azharudeen (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
PM Azharudeen (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
Azharudheen (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Azharudheen (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Azharudheen (umpire)
Azharudheen
Azharudheen (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
K Azharudheen (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
M Azharudheen (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
M Azharudin (Bilaspur)
M Azher (Kollam Kernals)
M Azher Khan (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
Azherudheen (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
M Azhrudheen (Kasaragod Under-22s)
A Azim (umpire, referee)
Azim Hussain (Tripura Under-16s)
Azim Khan (Muslims, Rajputana, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
Azim Khan (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Azim Khan (Baroda Sports Club, Young Friends Cricket Club)
Azim Khan (Air India)
Azimuddin (Rajputana)
Azimuddin (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Azis (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
Aziz (Delhi University)
A Aziz (scorer)
A Aziz (Hyderabad Schools, Osmania University)
AM Aziz (Maharashtra Schools)
IA Aziz (Rajasthan Under-22s)
N Aziz (National Warriors)
N Aziz (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
P Aziz (Assam)
P Aziz (North Frontier Indian Railways)
R Aziz (Aligarh Muslim University)
SA Aziz (Muslims, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
T Aziz (Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
T Aziz (Tonk)
Y Aziz (Bangalore University)
Aziz Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Azlam (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Azmal (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
K Azmath (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Azmath (Hyderabad Under-14s)
M Azmath (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
M Azmath Ali (Hyderabad)
Azmat Hayat (Southern Punjab)
Azmath Khan (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, MP Colts)
Azmath Khan (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
M Azmatullah (Andhra)
S Azziz (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive