CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ananda (umpire)
A Ananda (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
HR Ananda (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
MR Ananda (Karnataka High Court XI)
Anandakrishnan (Omega Cricket Club)
Anandakrishnan (Visat Piravom)
AP Ananda Kumar (Tirunelveli Under-14s)
S Ananda Kumar (Standard Cricket Club)
Anandakuttan (umpire)
Anandam (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
N Anandam (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Anandan (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Anandan (Sri Ramachandra University)
Anandan (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PL Anandan (Aruna, Eagle, Southern Railway Institute)
PM Anandan (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
PM Anandan (Travancore-Cochin Schools)
RS Anandan (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
V Anandan (umpire)
V Anandan (scorer)
H Anandaram (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
L Anandaraman (umpire)
Anandh (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Anandh (Classic Cricket Club)
Anandh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
CA Anandh (SBOA Public School, Chittoor)
JS Anandh (Classic Cricket Club)
NG Anandh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
M Anandhakrishnan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
PR Anandha Krishnan (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
P Anandha Manikandan (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
Anandhan (Varah Cricket Club)
Anandhan (P Ratna Swamy College of Engineering and Technology)
MC Anandhan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
S Anandhau (Team Alleppey)
J Anandh Kumar (IBS-B)
Anandhu (Kollam Under-16s)
Anandhu (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Anandhu (Genuine Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Anandhu (Idukki Under-16s)
Anandhu (Alappuzha Under-16s)
Anandhu (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
Anandhu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Anandhu (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anandhu (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
Anandhu (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Anandhu (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Anandhu (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Anandhu (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Anandhu (St Thomas Higher Secondary School, Pala)
Anandhu (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anandhu (Cradles Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
Anandhu (scorer)
Anandhu (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anandhu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
Anandhu (Varah Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
Anandhu (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Anandhu (Kent Cricket Club, Adoor)
Anandhu (Swantons Cricket Club)
Anandhu (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anandhu (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anandhu (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
A Anandhu (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s)
A Anandhu (PA Aziz College of Engineering and Technology)
A Anandhu (Kerala Blue Under-16s)
A Anandhu (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Anandhu (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
BS Anandhu (Boys Cricket Club)
CM Anandhu (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
CM Anandhu (Palakkad District Academy)
CM Anandhu (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
CM Anandhu (Kerala Blue Under-16s)
CS Anandhu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
DS Anandhu (Cradles Cricket Club)
E Anandhu (Vypin Cricket Academy)
K Anandhu (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
L Anandhu (Alleppey Cricket Club)
M Anandhu (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
MA Anandhu (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
MA Anandhu (Ernakulam Under-19s)
MA Anandhu (Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s)
MA Anandhu (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
O Anandhu (Ernakulam Under-16s)
P Anandhu (Cradles Cricket Club)
P Anandhu (Team Alleppey)
P Anandhu (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
P Anandhu (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
P Anandhu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
PS Anandhu (Vypin Cricket Academy)
R Anandhu (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
R Anandhu (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
R Anandhu (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
R Anandhu (Palakkad Under-14s)
RK Anandhu (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Anandhu (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
S Anandhu (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Anandhu (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
S Anandhu (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
S Anandhu (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Anandhu (Idukki Under-16s)
S Anandhu (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Anandhu (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Anandhu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
SP Anandhu (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
SR Anandhu (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
UR Anandhu (Kottayam Under-16s)
VJ Anandhu (Rayro Cricket Club, Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
VK Anandhu (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s)
VK Anandhu (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
VK Anandhu (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
C Anandhu Boss (Kottayam Under-14s)
A Anandhu Krishnan (Karamana Recreation Club A)
V Anandhu Nair (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
RV Anandhu Praveen (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anandhu Raj (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s)
Anandhu Raj (Town Club, Karunagappally)
SS Anandhu Suryadev (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Anand Jha (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
SS Anandkar (Bombay University)
S Anand Karthikeyan (Mas Cricket Club)
H Anand Krishnan (Renji Cricket Club)
K Anand Krishnan (Renji Cricket Club)
Anand Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Anand Kumar (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-22s)
Anand Kumar (SRJM D Singh)
A Anand Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
AR Anand Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
G Anand Kumar (Krishna University)
Anandmurali (Malappuram Under-22s)
PP Anand Murali (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Anand Nair (Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s)
H Anandpura (Saurashtra Schools)
S Anand Sagar (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
S Anand Sagar (Alappuzha District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Anand Singh (Madhya Pradesh)
Anand Singh (Haryana Under-22s)
Anand Singh (High Mount High School, Hyderabad)
Anand Singh (Gwalior Under-18s)
Anand Singh (Indian Oil Corporation)
Anand Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
Anandu (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
Anandu (Government College, Kariavattom)
Anandu (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Anandu (Sharon Cricket Club)
Anandu (Varah Cricket Club)
Anandu (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anandu (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Anandu (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Anandu (Swantons Cricket Club)
Anandu (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Anandu (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
AR Anandu (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
BV Anandu (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
C Anandu (Kerala White Under-16s)
CM Anandu (Palakkad Under-14s)
CM Anandu (Palakkad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
K Anandu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
M Anandu (Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s)
N Anandu (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
P Anandu
R Anandu (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
R Anandu (Palakkad District Academy)
S Anandu (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
B Anant (Jiwaji University)
Anantaram (Osmania University)
R Anantaraman (Vidarbha Schools)
NK Anantaswami (Karnatak University)
M Anantaswamy Rao (umpire)
Ananth (HSBC Bank)
Ananth (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Ananth (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
B Ananth (South Western Indian Railways)
C Ananth (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
CS Ananth (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
DS Ananth (Karnataka)
R Ananth (Karnataka)
R Ananth (St Bede Anglo Indian High School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
R Ananth (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
R Ananth (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
TK Ananth (Bangalore Brigadiers, Herons Cricket Club)
Anantha (Osmania University)
MA Anantha (Marshalls Cricket Club)
K Ananthakarishnan (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Ananthakrishnan (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Ananthakrishnan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Ananthakrishnan (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ananthakrishnan (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
Ananthakrishnan (Omega Cricket Club)
Ananthakrishnan (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ananthakrishnan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ananthakrishnan (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ananthakrishnan (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
GS Ananthakrishnan (umpire)
H Ananthakrishnan (Alappuzha Under-14s)
J Ananthakrishnan (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-19s, Keshavashire Cricket Club, Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
J Ananthakrishnan (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
KR Ananthakrishnan (Idukki Under-14s)
M Ananthakrishnan (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-23s)
P Ananthakrishnan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Anantha Krishnan (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Ananthamanikandan (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
S Anantha Mani Murugan (The Tamil Nadu Dr Ambedkar Law University)
Ananthan (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
Ananthan (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Ananthan (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ananthan (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
B Ananthan (Cradles Cricket Club)
V Ananthan (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
A Ananthanarayanan (Madras)
AK Ananthanarayanan (Mysore University)
MA Ananthanarayanan (Kerala Schools)
MA Ananthan Chandran (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
KN Ananthapadmanaban (Kerala South Zone Veterans)
KN Ananthapadmanabhan (India A, India B, Kerala)
JK Anantha Prakash (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JK Ananthaprakash (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Anantha Prasad (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Anantharaj (scorer)
Anantharam (Patiala)
B Anantharam (Madras University)
G Anantharam (Vidarbha)
GS Anantharama Krishnan (umpire)
Anantharaman (Mysore Schools)
G Anantharaman (Al Ameen, Edappally)
S Anantharaman (scorer)
Ananthas (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Ananthasivan (Chasers Cricket Club)
KV Ananthaswami (Madras University)
KV Ananthaswamy Rao (Madras, Mysore)
MS Ananthaswamy Rao (Orissa)
J Ananth Babu (Centurion Cricket Club)
J Ananth Babuoseph (Centurion Cricket Club)
TV Ananth Kumar (Tumkur University)
R Ananth Raj (scorer)
V Ananthram (Mysore Schools)
GS Ananth Ramakrishnan (umpire)
Ananthu (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
Ananthu (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
Ananthu (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Ananthu (Varah Cricket Club)
Ananthu (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ananthu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Ananthu (Rising Cricketers)
Ananthu (Desabandu)
Ananthu (Karamana Recreation Club A)
A Ananthu (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Ananthu (Rising Cricketers)
A Ananthu (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Ananthu (Trivandrum Under-16s)
C Ananthu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s)
CM Ananthu (Ernakulam Under-19s)
GN Ananthu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
J Ananthu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
K Ananthu (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
KP Ananthu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
KP Ananthu (Muthoot MCC B)
P Ananthu (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
P Ananthu (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Ananthu (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
R Ananthu (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Ananthu (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
S Ananthu (Kollam District Cricket Association Under-17s)
S Ananthu (Sree Krishna Vilasam High School, Thrikanamangalam, Kollam)
S Ananthu (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Ananthu (Lovers Cricket Club)
S Ananthu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
S Ananthu (Varah Cricket Club)
SA Ananthu (Trivandrum Under-16s)
SP Ananthu (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TB Ananthu (Scorpion Cricket Club)
VS Ananthu (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
A Ananthu Krishna (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Ananthu Krishnan (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Anant Joshi (Youth Service Centre)
Ananya (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
A Anarwala
A Anarwala (Baroda Sports Club, Islam Gymkhana)
Anas (Kids Cricket Club)
Anas (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Anas (Friends Cricket Club)
Anas (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Anas (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Anas (Malabar Athletics Club)
Anas (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Anas (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Anas (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Anas (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Anas (AMC Educational Institution)
Anas (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Anas (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Anas (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
Anas (Kurikkal Electricals, Manjeri)
Anas (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Anas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Anas (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
Anas (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
Anas (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
Anas (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Anas (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Anas (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anas (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Anas (Skylark Cricket Club B)
Anas (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anas (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Anas (Pheonix Cricket Club)
A Anas (Kasaragod Under-19s)
A Anas (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
A Anas (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
A Anas (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Yellow)
H Anas (Rising Star Cricket Club)
H Anas (Murugan Cricket Club A)
KA Anas (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
KH Anas (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s)
KP Anas (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Anas (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
M Anas (Patodi Cricket Club, Punaloor)
M Anas (Malappuram Under-19s)
M Anas (South Delhi Public School)
M Anas (University Experimental School Under-12s)
M Anas (Thrissur Under-19s)
N Anas (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
N Anas (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
P Anas (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
RJ Anas (Young Men's Cricket Club)
S Anas (Kollam, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s)
S Anas (DB College Sasthamkotta)
S Anas (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
S Anas (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
S Anas (Kollam Under-14s)
TP Anas (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TS Anas (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Anas Ahamed (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
K Anas Ahammed (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
P Anashad (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
Anas Mohammad (Nagaland Under-19s)
M Anas Pathan (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
Anathakrishnan (Government Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
V Anatharam (Mysore)
K Anaulhiraj (Benares Hindu University)
Anavit Kumar (Bihar)
Anay Kumar (Mizoram Under-23s)
Anaz (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Anaz (Fighters Cricket Club)
Anaz (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anaz (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Anaz (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Anaz (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
M Anaz (Fighters Cricket Club)
S Anaz (Alappuzha Under-22s)
TJ Anaz (County Cricket Club)
TS Anaz (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
Anazanu (AMC Educational Institution)
Anaz Mohammad (Fighters Cricket Club)
K Anbalagan (Aruna, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Young Stars)
Anbarasan (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
A Anbarasan (Bharathidasan University)
G Anbarasu (Delphi TVS)
Anbaz Khan (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
Anbu (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
P Anbu (Theni Under-19s)
V Anbu (Viluppuram)
K Anbu Chandran (Karur Under-14s)
K Anbuchandran (Karur Under-14s)
DR Anbu Ezhil (Integral Coach Factory, Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
DR Anbu Ezhil (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
G Anbukani (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda University)
P Anbu Kannan (Theni Under-19s)
B Anbu Mani (Stag Cricket Club)
D Anchit (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
D Anchit (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Ancif (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
R Ancy (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
S Ancy Mol (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
S Ancymol (Kerala South Zone Under-19s Women)
AC And (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JC And (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MAC And (YMCA Kunduthode)
VM Andapally (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
SK Andaza (Jharkhand Under-15s)
Y Ande (Shivratna Lions)
HL Anderson (Europeans)
WH Anderson (Europeans, JG Greig's XI)
Andharia (Saurashtra Schools)
BN Andley (Delhi, Patiala)
A Andona (Idukki Under-16s Women)
M Andrade (Central University of Karnataka)
A Andrew Subikshan (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
TF Andrew (Werneth)
I Andrew Mark Sebastin (Pudukottai Under-19s)
J Andrew Mark Sebastin (Pudukottai Under-19s)
Andrews (Services XI)
V Andrews (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
A Andrew Subikshan (Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai)
K Andri (Alleppey Amigos)
Andria (Malappuram Knights)
Aneef (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
M Aneena (Kerala Women)
M Aneena (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women Secretary's XI)
S Aneena (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Aneer (umpire)
Anees (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Anees (Zcntry, Kottakkal)
Anees (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Anees (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Anees (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Anees (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
Anees (Virad Cricket Club)
Anees (Government Brennen College)
Anees (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anees (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Anees (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Anees (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Anees (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Anees (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
Anees (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Anees (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Anees
A Anees (Anupama Cricket Club B)
CM Anees (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
CP Anees (Anupama Cricket Club)
KS Anees (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
M Anees (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
M Anees (Kerala Cricket Association Under-22s XI)
M Anees (Malappuram Under-22s)
M Anees (umpire)
S Anees (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
S Anees (Christ University)
T Anees (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
T Anees (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Anees1 (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Anees2 (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
EK Anees Ahamed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
CK Anees Ahammed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
EK Anees Ahammed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Anees Ahmed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Anees Ali (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
Anees Ali (Salwan Boys Secondary High School, Delhi)
Anees Ali (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
M Anees Babu (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
N Anees Babu (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Aneesh (St Joseph's Cricket Academy)
Aneesh (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Aneesh (TCA Kayamkulam)
Aneesh (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Aneesh (King Pins Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Jolly Rovers Kids Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Aneesh (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Aneesh (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Aneesh (Varah Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Attingal Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Aneesh (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Nehru Engineering College)
Aneesh (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Aneesh (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Aneesh (Swaralaya)
Aneesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Aneesh (Rainbow Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Aneesh (Nair Service Society Engineering College, Vinayan Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Aneesh (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Aneesh (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Aneesh (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Aneesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Aneesh (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Aneesh (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
Aneesh (umpire)
Aneesh (AERA Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Kollam Under-16s)
Aneesh (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
Aneesh (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
Aneesh (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
Aneesh (Desabandu)
Aneesh (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Aneesh (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Aneesh (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Aneesh (Sharon Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh (Trivandrum Under-23s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
Aneesh (Kerala Blind)
Aneesh (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
Aneesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Aneesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aneesh (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Aneesh (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Aneesh (Gateway Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Omega Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Aneesh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Aneesh (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Aneesh (KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind)
Aneesh (Almiens Farook Blind)
Aneesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Aneesh (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Aneesh (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Aneesh (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Aneesh (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Aneesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Aneesh (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Aneesh
Aneesh (Malabar State Police)
Aneesh (Kottayam Crusaders)
Aneesh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aneesh (umpire)
Aneesh (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Aneesh (Union Christian College, Aluva)
Aneesh (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Aneesh (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Aneesh (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Aneesh (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Aneesh (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Aneesh (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
Aneesh (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Aneesh (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Aneesh (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aneesh (IPO Kollam)
Aneesh (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Aneesh (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
Aneesh (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Aneesh (Dancer's XI)
A Aneesh (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
A Aneesh (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Aneesh (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Aneesh (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AA Aneesh (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
AC Aneesh (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
AC Aneesh (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
B Aneesh (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
B Aneesh (IPO Kollam)
CK Aneesh (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
CM Aneesh (Alappuzha Under-19s)
G Aneesh (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
H Aneesh (AMC Educational Institution)
IK Aneesh (Silence Cricket Club)
J Aneesh (Little Masters Cricket Club)
J Aneesh (Pearl Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Aneesh (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Aneesh (Alleppey Ripples)
K Aneesh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
K Aneesh (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
KA Aneesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
KA Aneesh (Perumbavoor United)
KC Aneesh (Kozhikode Under-22s, Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
KM Aneesh (umpire)
KN Aneesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Kochi Refineries Club)
KS Aneesh (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
KS Aneesh (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
KV Aneesh (Karnataka Under-14s)
KV Aneesh (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
L Aneesh (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Aneesh (Boys Cricket Club, Canara Bank, Golden Wheel Cricket Club, Little Masters Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s)
M Aneesh (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Aneesh (Youngsters Kanjikode)
M Aneesh (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Aneesh (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
M Aneesh (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
MK Aneesh (Calicut Challengers, Kannur Royals, Malappuram Knights)
MK Aneesh (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
MM Aneesh (Perumbavoor United)
MN Aneesh (Genuine Cricket Club)
N Aneesh (Ernakulam Under-23s)
NK Aneesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
NR Aneesh (Bhenix Cricket Club)
P Aneesh (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
P Aneesh (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
PJ Aneesh (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
PJ Aneesh (Vyttila Cricket Club)
PS Aneesh (President's Sporting)
R Aneesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s)
R Aneesh (Falcons Cricket Club)
R Aneesh (Classic Cricket Club)
R Aneesh (Wayanad Warriors)
RL Aneesh (umpire)
S Aneesh (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Rising Star Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Aneesh (Rovers Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
S Aneesh (Saral Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
S Aneesh (Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Youngsters Kanjikode)
S Aneesh (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Aneesh (Packers Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Aneesh (Gateway Cricket Club)
S Aneesh (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
SS Aneesh (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Aneesh (IMCC, Kanhangad)
TA Aneesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
TK Aneesh (Wayanad Under-17s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
TK Aneesh (Kannur University)
TK Aneesh (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
TK Aneesh (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
UP Aneesh (Silence Cricket Club)
V Aneesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
V Aneesh (Parli Friends)
V Aneesh (Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
V Aneesh (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
V Aneesh (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
V Aneesh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Aneesh (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VH Aneesh (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
VK Aneesh (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
VK Aneesh (umpire)
U Aneesha (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
U Aneesha (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
U Aneesha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
V Aneesha (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
Aneesh Khan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Aneesh Kumar (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club, Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aneesh Kumar (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aneesh Kumar (Desabandu)
Aneesh Kumar (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aneesh Kumar (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Aneesh Kumar (Coment Cricket Club, Galaxy Cricket Club)
A Aneesh Kumar (The Government Victoria College)
G Aneesh Kumar (Malabar Monster)
KA Aneesh Kumar (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
KP Aneesh Kumar (Desabandu)
KR Aneesh Kumar (New Kids Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
KV Aneesh Kumar (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Aneesh Kumar (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Aneesh Kumar (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
NK Aneesh Kumar (Fighters Cricket Club, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kochi Refineries Club)
NK Aneesh Kumar (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Aneeshnath (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aneesh Pillai (Speridian Technologies)
G Aneesh Raj (State Bank of Travancore B)
R Aneesh Raj (Bhenix Cricket Club, Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
S Aneesh Unni (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
KT Anees Mohammed (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Anees-ul-Sultan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
W Aneetta (Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
M Aneeva (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Aneez (Task Cricket Club)
A Aneez (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
BA Aneez (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
SR Aneez (Kerala Under-17s, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Anes (KMM College of Arts and Science, Thrikkakara)
Anesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TN Anex Joseph (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
MP Aney (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
PK Aney (Vidarbha)
A Anez (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-22s)
M Anfal (DB College Sasthamkotta)
PM Anfal (Kerala)
M Anfar (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
M Anfar (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
KK Anfaz (AMC Educational Institution)
Anfil (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Angad Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Angad Singh (Chamba Under-19s)
Angad Singh jun (Vellore Institute of Technology)
Angad Singh sen (Vellore Institute of Technology)
Y Angalia (Gujarat)
P Angane (umpire)
S Angane (Bombay Schools)
B Angaria (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
P Angaria (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
V Angaria (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
A Angel (Kerala Women)
P Angelina (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Angelos (Pioneer Cricket Club)
HD Anghan (Saurashtra)
CB Angira (Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Gujarat Under-22s)
S Angirish (Punjab Schools)
AR Angle (Goa)
DM Angle (Goa Under-16s)
HBP Angle (Goa)
KA Angle (Goa)
PK Anglican (Meghalaya Under-19s)
Angne (Bombay Schools)
S Angre (Baroda Schools)
H Angrish (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
S Angurala (Delhi)
SR Anhajul (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Anhajul Shaji (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Ani (Attingal Cricket Club)
A Anibendre b (Namakkal Under-14s)
V Anieesh (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Aniesh (IPO Kollam)
Anifa (Nilgiris Under-16s)
M Anifa (Nilgiris Under-16s)
Z Anifa (Nilgiris Under-16s, Nilgiris Under-19s)
K Anijith (Rayro Cricket Club)
Anika Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Aniket (Sagar Under-13s)
Aniket (Cricket Club of India)
Aniket (Indus World School, Hyderabad)
Aniketh (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
G Aniketh Reddy (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
G Aniketh Reddy (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
Aniketh Singh (Gowtham Model School)
Aniket Singh (BP Singh Inter College)
Aniket Singh (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
Anik Kumar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
Anil (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Anil (Andhra Bank)
Anil (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Anil (Delhi Under-15s)
Anil (National Warriors)
Anil (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Anil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Anil (United States Embassy New Delhi)
Anil (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Anil (Christian College, Kattakada)
Anil (Vijayanagara Sri Krishnadevaraya University)
Anil (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Anil (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Anil (County Seniors Nallepully)
Anil (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Anil (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Anil (Karnataka State Cricket Association Secretary's Under-25s)
Anil (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Anil (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anil (umpire)
Anil (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anil (Palapuram Cricket Club)
Anil (County Juniors Nallepully)
Anil (Chittur Friends)
Anil (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Anil (Globers Cricket Club)
Anil (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Anil (Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Anil (Kollam District Cricket Association Under-17s)
A Anil (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
A Anil (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
A Anil (Sobers Cricket Club)
A Anil (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Anil (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Anil (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Anil (Old Challengers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
A Anil (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
A Anil (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
A Anil (Ernakulam Under-23s)
Akhil Anil (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Syrian Christian Seminary Higher Secondary School, Thiruvalla)
Akhil Anil (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-23s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
Anandhu Anil (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Syrian Christian Seminary Higher Secondary School, Thiruvalla)
Anandu Anil (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
Antony Anil (Centurion Cricket Club)
AM Anil (Kasaragod Under-16s)
AP Anil (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
AP Anil (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
AP Anil (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
C Anil (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
C Anil (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
D Anil (Karnataka Women)
IG Anil (Bangalore University, Bellary Tuskers, Karnataka Under-23s, Vijaya College, VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
IG Anil (Canara Bank)
IG Anil (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
IJ Anil (Karnataka Under-22s)
K Anil (Karnataka Under-17s)
K Anil (APJ Public School, Kharar)
KS Anil (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-16s)
KS Anil (scorer)
KS Anil (Sobers Cricket Club)
KS Anil (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Anil (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
NK Anil (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
P Anil (Hyderabad Under-15s)
P Anil (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
P Anil (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
PM Anil (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
RK Anil (Terumo Penpol)
RN Anil (scorer)
RP Anil (East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam)
S Anil (Renji Cricket Club)
S Anil (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
SS Anil (Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
TB Anil (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-16s)
V Anil (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Anil (Palakkad Under-14s)
Anila (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Anila (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
TR Anila (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Women)
Anilash (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Anilash Prince (IPO Kollam)
K Anilbhai Jaiswal
A Anildas (Cradles Cricket Club, Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s)
Anil Kumar (Bihar)
Anil Kumar (Services)
Anil Kumar (Kairali TV)
Anil Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Anil Kumar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Anil Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Anil Kumar (Calicut University, Karnataka Schools)
Anil Kumar (Andhra Under-15s)
Anil Kumar (Railways Schools)
Anil Kumar (Friends Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Renji Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Delhi Schools)
Anil Kumar (Roorkee University)
Anil Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (Star Friends Nattukal)
Anil Kumar (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
Anil Kumar (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Parli Friends)
Anil Kumar (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Sikar Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Anilkumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Tumkur University)
Anil Kumar (United States Embassy New Delhi)
Anil Kumar (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Anil Kumar (Pandit Motilal Nehru Government Model High School, Palakkad)
Anil Kumar (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (Chamba Under-19s)
Anil Kumar (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Anil Kumar (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Anil Kumar (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Anil Kumar (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Anil Kumar (Producer's XI)
Anil Kumar (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anil Kumar (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Anil Kumar (Press Club XI)
Anil Kumar (Solan Under-19s)
A Anil Kumar (umpire)
AC Anil Kumar (Kozhikode Under-16s)
C Anil Kumar (Marico Cricket Club)
C Anil Kumar (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
GK Anil Kumar (Karnataka)
K Anil Kumar (Kerala)
K Anil Kumar (umpire)
KA Anil Kumar (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
KR Anil Kumar (Kerala)
L Anil Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
M Anil Kumar (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
MP Anil Kumar (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
MP Anilkumar (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
N Anil Kumar (Andhra Under-22s)
N Anil Kumar (umpire)
N Anil Kumar (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
NP Anil Kumar (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
NS Anil Kumar (Chittoor Cricket Club)
NV Anil Kumar (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
P Anil Kumar (umpire)
PK Anil Kumar (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Q Anil Kumar (umpire)
R Anil Kumar (umpire)
R Anil Kumar (umpire)
R Anil Kumar (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)
RR Anil Kumar (Friends Cricket Club)
S Anil Kumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Anil Kumar (Young Men's Cricket Club)
S Anil Kumar (scorer)
S Anil Kumar (South Zone Schools)
S Anil Kumar (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
S Anilkumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Anilkumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Anil Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SD Anil Kumar (Kerala Schools)
SS Anil Kumar (Murugan Cricket Club B)
T Anil Kumar (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Anil Kumar (Packers Cricket Club)
V Anil Kumar (Sri Venkateswara University)
VM Anil Kumar (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
A Anil Menon (Wayanad Warriors)
P Anil Mohan (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
Anil Sam (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Anil Singh (Aligarh Muslim University)
Anil Singh (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
G Anil Thakur (scorer)
S Aniruda (Aruna)
S Aniruda (Globe Trotters Sports Club)
C Aniruddha (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
Aniruddha Kumar (Haryana Under-22s)
Anirudh (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Anirudh (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
Anirudh (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
Anirudh (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
Anirudh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Anirudh (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Anirudh (Falcons Cricket Club)
Anirudh (Royal Cricket Club)
AK Anirudh (scorer)
B Anirudh (Hyderabad)
B Anirudh (Kandivali Cricket Association)
B Anirudh (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
K Anirudh (Cannanore Under-19s)
M Anirudh (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
N Anirudh (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
N Anirudh (Ernakulam Under-16s)
N Anirudh (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
N Anirudh (Hyderabad Under-16s)
NK Anirudh (Cannanore Under-17s)
NS Anirudh (Thanjavur Under-16s)
PK Anirudh (Cannanore Under-22s)
S Anirudh (Chennai City Under-16s II)
S Anirudh (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
S Anirudh (Madras Rubber Factory)
S Anirudh (Kozhikode Under-14s)
S Anirudh (scorer)
TP Anirudh (Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
TP Anirudh (Central Zone Universities)
TP Anirudh (Hyderabad Bottling)
V Anirudh (Hyderabad Under-17s)
V Anirudh (Andhra Under-14s)
V Anirudh (Thrissur Under-14s)
Y Anirudh (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Anirudha (scorer)
Anirudhan (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
K Anirudhan (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
P Anirudhan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Anirudhan (Editor's XI)
M Anirudh Barathwaj (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
M Anirudh Bharadwaj (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
S Anirudhraghavan (Tamil Nadu Under-13s)
A Anirudh Ram Raja (Theni Under-16s)
A Anirudh Ram Rajha (Theni Under-16s)
Y Anirudh Reddy (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
Anirudh Singh (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad)
Anirudh Singh (scorer)
Anirudh Singh (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
TP Anirudh Srivatsa (Hyderabad Under-23s)
M Anirudh Yadav (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
AK Aniruth (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
K Aniruth (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
S Aniruth (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
P Aniruth Padmanaban (Future Star Cricket Academy)
M Anis (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Anisf (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
K Anis Gowtham (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
Anish (Old Timers Tripunithura)
Anish (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Anish (Idukki Under-19s)
Anish (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Anish (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Anish (Ernakulam Under-16s)
Anish (umpire)
Anish (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Anish (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Anish (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Anish (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
Anish (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Anish (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
Anish (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Anish (Beaters Chittur)
Anish (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Anish (Shristy Kanjikode)
Anish (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Anish (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Anish (Falcons Cricket Club)
Anish (Bhavana Cricket Club)
A Anish (Kerala Under-19s)
A Anish (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
A Anish (Saral Cricket Club)
A Anish (Rayro Cricket Club)
B Anish (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
DV Anish (Bijapur Bulls, Karnataka Institute of Cricket, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-19s)
JA Anish (County Cricket Club)
K Anish (Saral Cricket Club)
K Anish (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
KN Anish (Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
KR Anish (Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s)
KS Anish (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
KS Anish (Mugappair Cricket Club)
M Anish (Trivandrum Under-22s)
M Anish (Army Ordinance Centre)
M Anish (Pandit Motilal Nehru Government Model High School, Palakkad)
M Anish (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
MK Anish (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
P Anish (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
R Anish (Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
R Anish (Chancellors Cricket Club)
S Anish (Kerala)
S Anish (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
S Anish (Kasaragod Super Stars)
S Anish (Trivandrum Under-22s)
S Anish (Packers Cricket Club)
S Anish (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
V Anish (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
V Anish (Syrian Christian Seminary Higher Secondary School, Thiruvalla)
V Anish (Kerala Under-16s)
V Anish (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Academy Under-17s)
V Anish (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
VK Anish (umpire)
U Anisha (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
V Anisha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
CS Anish Chandran (Rovers Cricket Club)
Anish Dev (Allianz Cornhill)
Anish Kumar (Kerala Under-16s)
Anish Kumar (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Anish Kumar (Central University of Karnataka)
A Anish Kumar (Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-23s, Palakkad Under-25s)
A Anish Kumar (Kerala Red Under-25s)
D Anish Kumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
D Anishkumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
M Anish Kumar (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
Anish Mohammad (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Anish Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
Anis-ud-Din (Muslims)
C Anit Chaudhry (Future Star Cricket Academy)
Anitesh Kumar (Jharkhand Under-22s)
C Anitha (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
P Anitha (Andhra Women)
S Anitha (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
T Anitha (Thrissur Women)
VS Anitha (Kerala Women)
F Anitta (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
Aniz (New Kids Cricket Club)
KJ Anja (umpire)
J Anjaiah (Adilabad District Under-16s)
S Anjal (YMCA Kunduthode)
S Anjal (YMCA Kunduthode)
Anjali (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
Anjali (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
K Anjali Sarvani (Andhra Women)
B Anjali (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
CU Anjali (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
J Anjali (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
K Anjali (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
O Anjali (Kerala Women)
P Anjali (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
S Anjali (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women)
S Anjali (Kollam Under-16s Women)
S Anjali (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
S Anjali (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
T Anjali (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Anjalose (Boys Cricket Club, St Mary's Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
PV Anjaly (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
Anjana (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
B Anjana (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
K Anjana (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
K Anjana (Ernakulam Women)
KR Anjana (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
MD Anjana (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
NR Anjana (Thrissur Under-19s Women, Thrissur Women)
NR Anjana (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women White)
NR Anjana (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
P Anjana (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
PT Anjana (Kerala Women)
S Anjana (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
S Anjana (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
S Anjana (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Women)
S Anjana (Kollam Under-19s Women)
TM Anjana Das (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Women)
P Anjana Kumari (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
RU Anjana Raj (Trivandrum Women)
G Anjaneyulu (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
Anjankumar (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Anjan Kumar (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
ND Anjaria (Baroda Women)
Anjay Kumar (Jawahar Sports Club B)
M Anjineyulu (Andhra Under-14s)
Anjith (Vadakkancheri Cricket Club)
Anjith (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
AV Anjith (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Cochin Canons, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Kids Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
UK Anjith (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
VA Anjith (Cherpu Cricket Club)
VA Anjith (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club, Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
Anjitha (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
KK Anjitha (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Anjo (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Anjo (umpire)
A Anjo (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
G Anjo (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
G Anjo (Sobers Cricket Club)
K Anjo (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Anjoom (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Anjoom (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
V Anjoom (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Kozhikode Under-15s)
V Anjoom (Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
V Anjoom (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
V Anjoom (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
V Anjoom (Malappuram Under-23s, Malappuram Under-25s)
V Anjoom (Sobers Cricket Club)
A Anjoria (Baroda Under-16s)
Anju (National Warriors)
Anju (umpire)
AP Anju (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
B Anju (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
C Anju (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
G Anju (Kottayam Women)
H Anju (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
K Anju (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
K Anju (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
K Anju (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
K Anju (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
M Anju (Kollam Under-19s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
OC Anju (Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
OC Anju (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
OC Anju (Cannanore Women)
PV Anju (Cannanore Women)
R Anju (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Anju (Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
S Anju (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Anju Das (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
Anjum (India Cements)
Anjum (Falcons Cricket Club)
Anjum (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Anjum (Sobers Cricket Club)
SK Anjum (East Zone Universities)
Anju Mary (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
H Anju Mol (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
Anjumon (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ankat (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Ankeeth Kumar (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
Ankit (IBS-A)
Ankit (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
Ankit (Pinegrove School)
Ankit
Ankit (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Ankit (KPMG)
Ankit (EMC Solutions)
Ankit (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
BR Ankit (Kinnaur Under-16s)
T Ankit (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
B Ankita (Goa Under-16s Women)
Ankith (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
Ankith Singh (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Ankit Kumar (KC Public School, Jammu)
Ankit Kumar (Haryana Under-16s)
Ankit Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
Ankit Kumar (Sarvodaya Royals)
Ankit Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Ankit Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
Ankit Singh (Allahabad Public School)
Ankit Singh
PA Ankola (Saurashtra Under-16s)
SA Ankola (Bombay, India, India A, India B, Maharashtra, Mumbai)
A Ankolekar (Mumbai Under-14s)
M Ankolekar (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-17s, United Cricketers)
Ankur (Roshanara Club)
Ankur (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
C Ankur (Young Friends Cricket Club)
Ankur Kumar (SBOA Public School, Chittoor)
Ankur Singh (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
Ankur Singh (Government Model School)
Ankur Singh (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
Ankush (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Ankush (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
Ankush (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
Ankush (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
Ankush (Mizoram Under-23s)
H Ankush (Century Cricket Club)
H Ankush (Centurion Cricket Club)
H Ankush (Kerala Under-16s)
HK Ankush (Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
Ankush Abrol (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ankush Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Ankush Kumar (Chamba Under-19s)
Ankush Kumar (Kangra)
Ankush Singh (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Ankush Singh (Christian Eminent, Indore, Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-17s, Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Anku Singh (Himachal Pradesh Women)
P Anlin (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
Anlon (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
Anmol
S Anmol (umpire)
Anmole (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)
Anmolpreet Singh (Punjab)
R Anna (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
B Annadurai (Stag Cricket Club)
L Annadurai (umpire)
Annamalai (Varah Cricket Club)
S Annamalai (Varah Cricket Club)
AV Annamma Varghese (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
K Annapoorneshwari (Kasaragod Women)
K Annapoorna (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
M Anner (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Annette (The Rest)
Annilal (Saugar University)
A Ann Joy (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
A Annmol (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
T Ann Sneha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
NS Ann Treesa (Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
Annu (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
K Anok Raju (Alagappa University)
Anoksangba (Nagaland Under-23s)
Anoob (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Anoob (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
M Anoob (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Anooj (Cricket Club of Kerala)
A Anooj (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Anooj (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
PS Anooj (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
S Anooj (Skylark Cricket Club)
T Anooj (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Anoop
Anoop (Kairali TV)
Anoop (Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Wayanad Under-22s)
Anoop (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Anoop (Swantons Cricket Club)
Anoop (Wayanad Under-17s)
Anoop (Gateway Cricket Club)
Anoop (King Pins Cricket Club)
Anoop (Shornur Cricket Club)
Anoop (Toonz Animation)
Anoop (Visual Graphics)
Anoop (Infosys)
Anoop (Nest)
Anoop (Fighters Cricket Club)
Anoop (Masters Cricket Club)
Anoop (Renji Cricket Club)
Anoop (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Anoop (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Anoop (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Anoop (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Anoop (Nehru Engineering College)
Anoop (Star Friends Nattukal)
Anoop (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Anoop (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Anoop (Revenuemed Cricket Club)
Anoop (Customs Recreation Club Ernakulam)
Anoop (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Anoop (Palakkad Under-16s)
Anoop (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Anoop (Sharon Cricket Club)
Anoop (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Anoop (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Anoop (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Anoop (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Anoop (Travancore Maharajas)
Anoop (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
Anoop (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
Anoop (The Government Victoria College)
Anoop (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Anoop (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Anoop (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura)
Anoop (Attingal Cricket Club)
Anoop (Sky's Cricket Club)
Anoop (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Anoop (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Anoop (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Anoop (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Anoop (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Anoop (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Anoop (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anoop (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Anoop (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Anoop (KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind)
Anoop (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Anoop (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Anoop (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Anoop (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
Anoop (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Anoop (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Anoop (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Anoop (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Anoop (YCC Kannur)
Anoop (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Anoop (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Anoop (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Anoop (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Anoop (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anoop (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Anoop (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
Anoop (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Anoop (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Anoop (Cochin Refinery School)
Anoop (Spacco Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Anoop (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Anoop (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Anoop (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Anoop (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
A Anoop (Canara Bank)
A Anoop (Kalakairali Sports Club)
A Anoop (Aliens Cricket Club)
A Anoop (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
A Anoop (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
A Anoop (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Anoop (Young Men's Cricket Club)
A Anoop (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Anoop (Adi Shankara Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kalady)
A Anoop (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
AA Anoop (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
AA Anoop (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AA Anoop (umpire)
AC Anoop (umpire)
AL Anoop (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
AL Anoop (Attingal Cricket Club)
AU Anoop (CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor)
AV Anoop (Christian College, Kattakada)
B Anoop (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Young Men's Cricket Club)
B Anoop (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
BC Anoop (umpire)
BS Anoop (scorer, umpire)
BS Anoop (Rainbow Cricket Club)
C Anoop (Karamana Recreation Club B)
C Anoop (Malabar Monster)
C Anoop (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
C Anoop (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
CB Anoop (Century Cricket Club)
CK Anoop (umpire)
CK Anoop (Vyttila Cricket Club)
CR Anoop (Sharon Cricket Club B)
CT Anoop (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, New Kids Cricket Club)
CT Anoop (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
CT Anoop (Swantons Trust)
D Anoop (Skies Cricket Club)
G Anoop (Tiscot Cricket Club)
GS Anoop (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, City Cricketers, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Renji Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
GS Anoop (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
H Anoop (Varah Cricket Club)
K Anoop (National Warriors)
K Anoop (Sanatana Dharma College)
K Anoop (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
KM Anoop (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
KS Anoop (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
M Anoop (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
M Anoop (Brothers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Anoop (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
M Anoop (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
M Anoop (umpire)
M Anoop (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Anoop (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Anoop (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
M Anoop (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
M Anoop (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
MA Anoop (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
MA Anoop (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
MG Anoop (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
MR Anoop (Chancellors Cricket Club, County Seniors Nallepully)
MR Anoop (scorer)
MR Anoop (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
MR Anoop (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
MS Anoop (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
MV Anoop (Packers Cricket Club)
MV Anoop (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
MY Anoop (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
N Anoop (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
NC Anoop (Shornur Cricket Club)
NC Anoop (Sree Cricket Club)
NR Anoop (Lakshmibhai National College of Physical Education, Thiruvananthapuram)
P Anoop (Classic Cricket Club)
P Anoop (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
P Anoop (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
P Anoop (Tiscot Cricket Club)
P Anoop (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Anoop (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
P Anoop (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
P Anoop (Phoenix, Porur)
PA Anoop (Vyttila Cricket Club)
PM Anoop (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PM Anoop (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
R Anoop (Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
R Anoop (Young Men's Cricket Club)
R Anoop (Kerala Under-16s)
RJ Anoop (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
RJ Anoop (Kerala Agricultural University)
RS Anoop (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
RS Anoop (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
S Anoop (Omega Cricket Club)
S Anoop (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
S Anoop (Classic Cricket Club, Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Anoop (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Anoop (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
S Anoop (Pioneer Cricket Club)
S Anoop (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
S Anoop (Kunhamutty Memorial Higher Secondary School. Karulai, Malappuram)
S Anoop (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
SC Anoop (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SN Anoop (Young Men's Cricket Club)
SS Anoop (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Anoop (Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s, Rovers Cricket Club)
TA Anoop (Kunjattukara HGP, Edathala)
TK Anoop (Wayanad Under-19s)
TM Anoop (Shornur Cricket Club)
TS Anoop (Union Christian College, Aluva)
U Anoop (Cochin Refinery School)
V Anoop (Rovers Cricket Club)
V Anoop (Speridian Technologies)
V Anoop (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
VR Anoop (Lakshmibhai National College of Physical Education, Thiruvananthapuram)
VS Anoop (Centurion Cricket Club)
VS Anoop (Cochin Refinery School)
NA Anoopa (Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women)
S Anoopchandran (Government College, Attingal)
S Anoop Krishnan (Kerala Under-17s, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Anoop Kumar
Anoop Kumar (Packers Cricket Club)
CC Anoop Kumar (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
KB Anoop Kumar (umpire)
KR Anoop Kumar (umpire)
MG Anoop Kumar (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
M Anoop Menon (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
S Anoop Menon (Palakkad Under-14s)
AS Anoop Satheesh (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-16s)
Anoop Singh (Services)
Anoop Singh (Karnataka Under-15s)
Anoop Singh (CAV Inter College)
N Anoopu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
AB Anoosh (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anoosh Khan (City Cricketers)
Y Anoosh Khan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Anosh (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
JB Anosh (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Anosh Khan (TCA Kayamkulam)
D Anot (Sacred Heart College)
KD Anovadia (Saurashtra Women)
NB Anpat (Poona University)
G Ansaari (East Zone Universities)
Ansad (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Ansad (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Ansad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Ansaf (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ansaf (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Ansaf (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Ansaf (Kasaragod Under-19s, Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
M Ansaf (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Ansaj (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
Ansal (Varah Cricket Club)
M Ansal (Genuine Cricket Club)
M Ansal (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
T Ansal (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
VN Ansal (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
VN Ansal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
VN Ansal (Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-23s, Kottayam Under-25s)
VN Ansal (Kerala Yellow Under-25s)
VN Ansal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Ansar (Saral Cricket Club)
Ansar (National Institute of Technology)
Ansar (umpire)
Ansar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Ansar (Mannaniya College of Arts and Science, Pangode)
Ansar (Kerala Blind)
Ansar (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Ansar (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Ansar (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Ansar (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ansar (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
Ansar (Almiens Farook Blind)
Ansar (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Ansar (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Ansar (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Ansar (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Ansar (Kent Cricket Club, Adoor)
Ansar (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Ansar (Bhavana Cricket Club)
A Ansar (Chanjaya Cricket Academy, Palakkad Under-17s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s, The Government Victoria College)
A Ansar (Kollam, Kollam Under-22s)
A Ansar (umpire)
A Ansar (Galaxy Cricket Club)
A Ansar (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Ansar (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
A Ansar (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
A Ansar (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
A Ansar (Bhavana Cricket Club)
AM Ansar (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Ansar (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
C Ansar (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
C Ansar (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
E Ansar (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
K Ansar (Pheonix Cricket Club)
K Ansar (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
K Ansar (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
KA Ansar (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Sacred Heart College)
M Ansar (Chittur Friends)
M Ansar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
M Ansar (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
M Ansar (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
M Ansar (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
M Ansar (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
P Ansar (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
V Ansar (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Ansari (Osmania University)
Ansari (Andhra University)
Ansari (Swaralaya)
Ansari (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ansari (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
A Ansari (Uttar Pradesh)
A Ansari (Sikkim Under-16s)
A Ansari (Allahabad University)
A Ansari (North Zone Universities)
A Ansari (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
A Ansari (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
A Ansari (Bhopal Under-14s)
AA Ansari (Maharashtra)
AA Ansari (Himachal Pradesh Women)
AK Ansari (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
AS Ansari (Akota Cricket Club, Alembic, Baroda Under-22s)
AT Ansari (Alembic)
AZ Ansari (Mumbai Under-16s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
E Ansari (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
F Ansari (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
F Ansari (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
I Ansari (Bombay University)
I Ansari (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
I Ansari (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
I Ansari (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
J Ansari (Madhya Pradesh)
J Ansari (referee)
J Ansari (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s)
J Ansari (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
J Ansari (MES AMS Malapparambu)
J Ansari (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Ansari (Bihar Under-17s)
M Ansari (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
M Ansari (Akbar Travels, Apollo Cricket Club, Payyade Sports Club)
M Ansari (Jeevan Sadna High School)
M Ansari (Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
M Ansari (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
MA Ansari (Uttar Pradesh)
MI Ansari (Railways)
MM Ansari (Mumbai Under-22s)
MM Ansari (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
MN Ansari
MS Ansari (Star Club of India)
MS Ansari (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
N Ansari (West Zone Under-15s)
N Ansari (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
N Ansari (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
N Ansari (North Eastern Indian Railways)
N Ansari (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
NK Ansari (Vidarbha Under-15s)
O Ansari (Navjeevan High School)
S Ansari (Madhya Pradesh)
S Ansari (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Ansari (Dattu Phadkar XI)
S Ansari (Mumbai Under-15s)
S Ansari (Apollo Cricket Club, Jharkhand Under-22s)
S Ansari (Bombay Schools)
S Ansari (Ravishankar University)
S Ansari (Maskati Cricket Club)
S Ansari (Young Friends Cricket Club, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
S Ansari (Thrissur Under-16s)
S Ansari (Bombay Schools)
S Ansari (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
S Ansari (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Ansari (scorer)
S Ansari (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Ansari (Anjuman-I-Islam)
SA Ansari (Muslims)
SA Ansari (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
SB Ansari (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
TT Ansari (Maharashtra Under-15s)
TT Ansari (CASC Parappur)
Z Ansari (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
ZJ Ansari (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
M Ansari Ahemad (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
H Ansar Khan (umpire)
AT Anseef (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Anseena (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Anseer (OBCC Dharmadam)
Anseer (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Anseer (scorer, umpire)
CP Anseer (umpire)
M Anseer (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
R Ansel (Varah Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive