CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Aden (Baroda Under-19s)
Adersh (Rayro Cricket Club)
Adersh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
ED Adersh (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
S Adersh (Shine's Cricket Academy)
SD Adersh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Adesh Kumar (Indian Railway Board)
Adgaonkar (Vidarbha Schools)
Adharsh (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Adharsh (umpire)
Adharsh (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Adharsh (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Adharsh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Adharsh (College of Fisheries)
A Adharsh (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
CA Adharsh (Palakkad Under-16s)
KB Adharsh (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
MA Adharsh (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
MA Adharsh (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
MB Adharsh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
PV Adharsh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
P Adhatrao (Pandharpur Gladiators)
R Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
S Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Adhatrao (New Hind Sporting Club)
S Adhatrao (Lalchand Rajput XI)
KR Adhav (Maharashtra)
D Adhavan (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
S Adhawale (Agra University)
JS Adhawan (Erode Under-19s)
Adheep (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Adheep (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Adheer Singh (Rewa Under-14s, Rewa Under-15s)
SS Adheesh (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Adhidev (Thrissur Under-14s)
Adhijeet (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
A Adhikari (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Adhikari (Calcutta University)
A Adhikari (Parivar Vidyalay)
AA Adhikari (Baroda University)
AK Adhikari (Orissa)
D Adhikari (Bengal Under-22s)
D Adhikari (High Court Club)
H Adhikari (scorer)
H Adhikari (Rajasthan Under-19s)
HR Adhikari (Baroda, Gujarat, Hindus, India, Services, Western India States)
HR Adhikari (Rest of India)
KM Adhikari (Mafatlal Sports Club)
N Adhikari (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
N Adhikari (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
NS Adhikari (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
S Adhikari (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-22s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana, Roofit)
SG Adhikari (Bombay, Indian Starlets, KM Rangnekar's XI, Tata Sports Club)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-19s)
T Adhikari (Balurghat High School)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-17s)
AA Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s)
L Adhikary
RP Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
R Adhi Kesavan (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s, Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Adhil (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Adhil (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Adhil (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Adhil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adhil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
A Adhil (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Adhil (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
S Adhil (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
T Adhil (DB College Sasthamkotta)
K Adhil Ahmed (King Pins Cricket Club)
Adhinan (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
AT Adhinan (umpire)
U Adhiradhan (Kollam Under-14s)
Adhiraj Singh (Southern Punjab)
Adhirath (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adhish (Riders Cricket Club)
PM Adhith (Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s)
SA Adhith Harshan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Adhithya (Silence Cricket Club)
KS Adhithya (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
R Adhithya (WABCO India Recreation Club)
S Adhithyan (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
M Adhitya (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
R Adhitya Rishi (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
NK Adhiya (Saurashtra Women)
Adhoksh (Karnataka Under-19s)
Adhrash (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Adhrash (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Adhul (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Adhuljith (TCA Kayamkulam)
K Adhvaryu (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
T Adhvaryu (Shreyas Vidyalay)
TK Adhvaryu (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
U Adhwaidh (Kerala Under-14s, Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
K Adhwaryu (Bright School, Hami Under-12s)
K Adhwaryu (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
K Adhwaryu (Bright Day School)
H Adhyaram (Western India)
Adhyaru (Indian Universities)
HM Adhyaru (Bombay University)
JN Adhyaru (Bombay University)
Y Adiacha (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Y Adiacha (Hindu Gymkhana)
Adib (Ravishankar University)
TJ Adidev (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
BS Adiecha (Baroda)
YB Adiecha (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas High School, Baroda, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
N Adiga (Madras Schools)
Adil (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Adil (North Zone Universities)
Adil (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Adil (Amity College, Noida)
Adil (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Adil (iYogi Technical Services)
C Adil (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KM Adil (Educare, Padapparamba)
M Adil (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
S Adil (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
K Adil Ahammed (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Adil Ahmed (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s)
Adila Khan (Chhattisgarh Women)
Adil Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
P Adil Homi (umpire)
Adil Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Adil Hussain (Central Coal Field Ranchi)
Adil Khan (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Mandi Under-16s)
Adil Khan (iYogi Technical Services)
Adil Mirza (Kollam Kernals)
Adil Misgar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Muneer (Calicut Zamorins)
Adil Showkat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Yousuf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
AT Adinan (umpire)
OC Adinan (ACC Areethala)
S Adinavar (Dharwad Zone Under-23s)
M Adip Qureshi (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
LT Adisesh (Mysore)
Adish (Riders Cricket Club)
DL Adisheshu (Andhra)
Adish Kumar (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-22s)
Adish Shaji (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Adith (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Adith (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
PM Adith (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PM Adith (Trivandrum Under-14s)
R Adithi (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
Adithiyan (Craddle Cricket Club)
Adithya (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Adithya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Adithya (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Adithya (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
Adithya (Madhava Vilasom Higher Secondary School, Thundathil, Trivandrum)
Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adithya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adithya (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
Adithya (Crazy Cricket Club)
Adithya (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Adithya (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Adithya (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Adithya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
A Adithya (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Silence Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Adithya (Cradles Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Adithya (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
A Adithya (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
B Adithya (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women, Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
B Adithya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
B Adithya (Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
C Adithya (Kasaragod Under-16s)
KS Adithya (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Adithya (Swantons Trust)
M Adithya (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
R Adithya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Adithya (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
R Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Adithya (Kollam Under-16s Women)
R Adithya (Tiscot Cricket Club)
S Adithya (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
S Adithya (Cuddalore Under-14s)
SS Adithya (Standard Cricket Club)
SS Adithya (Shimoga Zone Under-19s)
V Adithya (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
K Adithya Chandran (Vellore Under-16s)
N Adithya Kiran (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
AK Adithya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
K Adithya Krishna (Thrissur Under-19s)
Adithyakrishnan (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Adithya Krishnan (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Adithyan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adithyan (Wayanad Under-16s)
D Adithyan (Alappuzha Under-14s)
K Adithyan (Karnataka Under-16s)
KR Adithyan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
M Adithyan (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s)
M Adithyan (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
M Adithyan (AG's Office, Chennai, Young Stars)
M Adithyan (Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Adithyan (Rayro Cricket Club)
P Adithyan (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
VP Adithyan (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s, Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Adithya Narayanan (Chasers Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Adithya Rishi (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Adithya Rishi (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
R Adithya Rishi (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
KV Adithya Seshadri (Erode Under-16s)
K Adithya Vengatesh (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
K Adithya Vikram (Coimbatore Under-14s)
Aditi (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Aditi (Central Zone Under-19s Women)
S Aditi Govind (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Aditiya (Air India)
Aditya (Chemplast)
Aditya (Mumbai Heroes)
Aditya (Telugu Warriors)
Aditya (Adikavi Nannaya University)
Aditya (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Aditya (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Aditya (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Aditya (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Aditya (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Aditya (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Aditya (Rewa Under-18s)
A Aditya (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
AI Aditya (Air India)
B Aditya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
B Aditya (Mugappair Cricket Club)
B Aditya (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
B Aditya (Southern Railway Institute)
B Aditya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Red)
D Aditya (Assam Under-19s)
D Aditya (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
D Aditya (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
H Aditya (Hyderabad Under-25s)
HN Aditya (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
J Aditya (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
K Aditya (Bihar Under-19s)
K Aditya (Kerala White Under-16s)
K Aditya (AG's Office, Chennai)
KB Aditya (Erode Under-16s)
KS Aditya (Ernakulam Under-16s, SG Academy, Ernakulam)
R Aditya (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
R Aditya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Aditya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Aditya (Karnataka Under-19s)
SM Aditya (Kasaragod Leopards)
V Aditya (Hindustan University)
VS Aditya (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
AK Aditya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AK Aditya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
R Aditya Krishnan (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Red)
Aditya Kumar (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Aditya Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aditya Pratap Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Adityar (Goa Under-22s)
Adityaram (Hyderabad Schools)
Aditya Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aditya Singh (Railways Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Rewa Under-15s)
Aditya Singh (Ewing Christian Public School)
Aditya Singh (St Basil School)
R Adki (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Adlakha (Delhi Under-19s)
Adnan (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Adnan (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
AM Adnan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
AM Adnan (Railways Under-19s)
AT Adnan (Malappuram Under-19s)
AT Adnan (YMCA Kunduthode)
AT Adnan (scorer)
AT Adnan (umpire)
LAT Adnan (scorer)
M Adnan (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
M Adnan (YMCA Kunduthode)
M Adnan (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Adnan (ACC Areethala)
OC Adnan (ACC Areethala)
Adnan Ali (North Zone Universities)
M Adnani (Cricket Club of India B)
R Adnani (Central Zone Under-19s, Central Zone Under-22s)
R Adnani (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Adnan Khan (Shabri School)
Adnan Khan (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
Adnan Khan (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
Adnan Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Ado (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
SV Adole (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Raigad Royals)
Adran Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Adran Khan (Dadar Parsee Colony)
N Adroja (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
U Adtiya (Hoshangabad)
Adul (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
R Adul Aneez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Advaith (Karnataka Under-14s)
K Advaith (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s)
S Advay (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
JY Advaya (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
Advin (Baring Union Christian College, Batala)
Adwaith (Kollam Under-14s)
Adwaith (Malappuram Under-14s)
Adwaith (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-17s)
Adwaith (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adwaith (Renji Cricket Club)
K Adwaith (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
M Adwaith (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
U Adwaith (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
DJ Adwin (Crazy Cricket Club)
A Aejaz (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
Aejaz Ahmed (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
Aenendra (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Aeron (Haryana Under-19s)
Afaf (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
K Afais (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
Afaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Afaq Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Afaq Khan (Central Zone Under-15s)
N Afaque (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
Afash Mohammed (Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s)
Afeef (South Zone Under-15s)
Afeef (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Afeef (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Afeef (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Afeef Kamal (Hero Brothers Choori)
A Afeef Kamal (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Afeef Kamal (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
A Afeef Kamal (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
M Afeef Kamal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
K Afees (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
Affaque Ahmed (Malappuram Sultans)
N Affir John (Sivagangai Under-16s)
DA Affleck-Graves (Free Foresters, Wellington College)
Afham (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
K Afham (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
PV Afham (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Afif (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Afijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Afijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
MS Afijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Afijith (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
PS Afik (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
RN Afila (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Afil Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Afis (Wayanad Under-22s)
Afis Ali (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Afjal Khan (Mandasaur)
Aflal (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Afnaan Tariq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Afnad (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Afnas (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Afnas (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Afnas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
PC Afnas (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
V Afnas (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Afrad (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Afrad (Kottayam Under-14s)
N Afrad (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
N Afrad (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
PN Afrad Reshab (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-23s)
PN Afrad Reshab (Royal Cricket Club)
PN Afrad Reshab (Kerala Central Zone A Under-19s)
Afrad Rishab (Palakkad District Academy)
PN Afrad Rishad (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
Afraz Rizvi (Assam Under-22s)
Afrbd (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Afred (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Afreed (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
Afreedi (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Afridi (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
IK Afridi (Ujjain Under-14s)
R Afridi (Idukki Spices)
SK Afroz (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
Afroze-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Afroz Khan (Rajasthan)
Afroz Khan (Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afroz Khan (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afroz Khan (Laxman Singh XI)
Afroz Khan (North Western Railways)
Afroz Khan (Ajmer)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Afsal (Sree Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Afsal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Afsal (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Afsal (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Afsal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Afsal (umpire)
Afsal (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
Afsal (Kerala Blind)
Afsal (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Afsal (Virad Cricket Club)
Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Afsal (Rising Stars Kasaragod Blind)
Afsal (Almiens Farook Blind)
Afsal (Malabar Kings Blind)
Afsal (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Rising Cricketers)
Afsal (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afsal (Prestige Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afsal (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Afsal (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
Afsal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (ACC Areethala)
Afsal (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Afsal (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Afsal (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
Afsal (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Afsal (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-25s)
A Afsal (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Century Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
A Afsal (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s, Kerala Central Zone Under-22s, Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
A Afsal (City Cricketers)
A Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Afsal (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Afsal (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Afsal (Virad Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Afsal (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Afsal (scorer)
AA Afsal (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
AN Afsal (Renji Cricket Club)
B Afsal (King Pins Cricket Club)
B Afsal (scorer)
B Afsal (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
B Afsal (umpire)
EF Afsal (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
H Afsal (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
I Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club A)
KP Afsal (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
M Afsal (Palapuram Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
M Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Shornur Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Cochin Refinery School)
M Afsal (Sobers Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Afsal (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
M Afsal (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
M Afsal (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Calicut Challengers)
M Afsal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Afsal (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
NM Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
NM Afsal (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s)
NN Afsal (Kerala Under-15s)
PM Afsal (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
VI Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club B)
VI Afsal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
VP Afsal (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TP Afsal Abdulla (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
CA Afsal Ali (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Afsal Ameen (King Pins Cricket Club)
C Afsal Khan (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
EF Afsal Mohammed (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Afsal Randhwa (Trivandrum Royals)
Afsar (Mathruka, Thennala)
N Afsar (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
PV Afsar (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
SM Afsar (DTDC)
Afsar Khan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
Afsar Mohammed (Thrissur Under-22s)
Afshad (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
TVM Afshin (Cannanore Under-16s)
M Aftab (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Combined Services, Muslims, Northern India, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Aftab Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
Aftab Ahmed (Osmania University)
Aftab Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Alam (Sikkim Under-17s)
Aftabbudin (Tonk Under-19s)
Aftab Gul (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftabuddin (Soul Feel)
Aftabuddin (Tonk, Tonk Under-19s)
Afzal (Nest)
Afzal (Kerala Schools)
Afzal (South Zone Schools)
Afzal (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Afzal (Punjab Wanderers)
Afzal (Sobers Cricket Club)
Afzal (Virad Cricket Club)
A Afzal (Ernakulam Under-22s)
H Afzal (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
M Afzal (umpire)
MS Afzal (St George United)
OS Afzal (Vidarbha)
Afzal Ahmed (Gwalior)
Afzal Ali (Hyderabad)
Afzal Ali Khan (Osmania University)
Afzal Khan (Services)
Afzal Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Afzal Khan (Varah Cricket Club)
Afzal Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
Afzal Shaji (Calicut Challengers)
Afzar Hussain (Sikkim Under-25s)
A Aga (Railways Under-19s)
H Aga (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Agadhi (Saurashtra University)
MS Agaj (Sikkim Under-15s)
HP Agarawal (Hyderabad)
AB Agarkar (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Mumbai)
Agarker (Star Club of India)
U Agarwa (Delhi Under-19s)
Agarwal
Agarwal (umpire)
Agarwal (Rajasthan University)
Agarwal (Central Zone Schools)
A Agarwal (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
A Agarwal (Delhi University)
A Agarwal (umpire)
A Agarwal (Vellore Institute of Technology)
A Agarwal (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
A Agarwal (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Agarwal (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Assam Under-25s)
A Agarwal (Parivar Vidyalay)
A Agarwal (Chambal)
A Agarwal (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
A Agarwal (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
A Agarwal (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
Ankit Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s)
Ayush Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
AG Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
B Agarwal (umpire)
D Agarwal (Punjab Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Jolly Cricketers)
D Agarwal (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
D Agarwal (Bhopal Women)
D Agarwal jun (Kanpur University)
D Agarwal sen (Uttar Pradesh)
FV Agarwal (Gujarat Under-16s)
G Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
GVK Agarwal (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
H Agarwal (scorer)
HM Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
K Agarwal (Saurashtra Under-17s)
K Agarwal (Agra University)
K Agarwal (Eknath Solkar XI, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
K Agarwal (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
K Agarwal (BN Stone (Gems))
LP Agarwal (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Punjab)
M Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-16s)
M Agarwal (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
MA Agarwal (Delhi Daredevils, India A, Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
MM Agarwal (Sikkim Under-15s)
N Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
N Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s Women)
N Agarwal (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-15s)
N Agarwal (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
N Agarwal (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
NR Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-17s)
P Agarwal (Orissa)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-15s)
P Agarwal (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
P Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
P Agarwal (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
P Agarwal (St Basil School)
PK Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh)
PN Agarwal (Agra University)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
R Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Agarwal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
R Agarwal (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
R Agarwal (Saraswati Education, Thane)
R Agarwal (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
Rahul Agarwal (Navrachana Sama High School)
Romir Agarwal (Baroda Under-14s, Navrachana Sama High School)
RB Agarwal (North Zone Under-19s)
S Agarwal (India Women)
S Agarwal (Punjab)
S Agarwal (Delhi)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Bengal Under-15s)
S Agarwal (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s)
S Agarwal (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-22s)
S Agarwal (Rajasthan Club)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Ravishankar University)
S Agarwal (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
S Agarwal (umpire)
S Agarwal (Gujarat Public School)
S Agarwal (Hyderabad)
S Agarwal (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-17s, Indore Under-18s)
S Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
S Agarwal (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
S Agarwal (SRJM D Singh)
S Agarwal (Sharon Cricket Club B)
S Agarwal (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
S Agarwal (Sagar Under-14s)
S Agarwal (Sharon Cricket Club C)
SA Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-15s)
SR Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh)
SS Agarwal (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
SS Agarwal (Baroda Cricket Association Green, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Reliance)
SY Agarwal (Mumbai Under-17s)
TD Agarwal (Hyderabad)
V Agarwal (Haryana)
V Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-22s, Delhi University)
V Agarwal (Allahabad University)
V Agarwal (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
V Agarwal (umpire)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s)
Y Agarwal (Jodhpur)
Y Agarwal (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Agarwala
V Agarwala (Allahabad University)
S Agase (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
AD Agashe (Maharashtra)
BL Agashe (Poona University)
DC Agashe (Maharashtra, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
RV Agaskar (Hindus)
MM Agasti (Vidarbha)
R Agasti (Orissa Under-16s)
Agastin (ING Vysya)
VA Agath (Saurashtra Under-17s)
VV Agath (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
Agesh (Outdoor Unit XI)
A Aggarwal (Himachal Pradesh)
A Aggarwal (Delhi Under-17s)
A Aggarwal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Aggarwal (Delhi Under-16s)
M Aggarwal (Haryana Under-15s)
M Aggarwal (National Law School of India University)
M Aggarwal (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
N Aggarwal (Haryana)
N Aggarwal (Punjab Veterans)
R Aggarwal (Punjab Under-19s Women)
S Aggarwal (Delhi Under-15s)
S Aggarwal (Haryana Under-16s)
V Aggarwal (East Zone Universities)
WH Agghan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Agha (Ensconse)
MJ Agha (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Agharkar (Central Railway Sports Association)
SA Agharkar (Maharashtra)
Agha Sarfraz (Northern India)
MA Aghav (Maharashtra Women)
DD Aghera (Saurashtra Under-15s)
Aghil (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Aghilesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Agil (Sree Cricket Club)
Agilesh (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
A Aglodiya (Patan Under-19s)
Agna (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Agneesh (AMC Educational Institution)
Agnesh Kumar (Delhi Under-22s)
Agnet (Fighters Cricket Club)
D Agni (Alappuzha Under-14s)
A Agnihotri (Hamirpur Under-19s)
D Agnihotri (Himachal Pradesh)
P Agnihotri (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
R Agnihotri (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s)
S Agnihotri (Punjab Under-15s)
S Agnihotri (umpire)
S Agnihotri (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
S Agnihotri (Sainath Sports Club)
S Agnihotri (Hamirpur Under-19s)
A Agnivansh (Manipal University)
Agra (Vypin Cricket Academy)
A Agra Das (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
A Agrawal (Sagar)
A Agrawal (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
C Agrawal (University Experimental School Under-12s)
C Agrawal (Experimental English Medium School)
F Agrawal (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
H Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Agrawal (Gwalior)
JS Agrawal (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
K Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
N Agrawal (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
P Agrawal (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
P Agrawal (Shreyas School Under-12s)
P Agrawal (Shreyas Vidyalay)
P Agrawal (Baroda Under-14s)
P Agrawal (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
P Agrawal (St Basil School)
P Agrawal (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
P Agrawal (Vidarbha Under-14s)
PA Agrawal (Shreyas Academy Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
PM Agrawal (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-17s, Bhopal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Agrawal (Navrachana Sama High School)
S Agrawal (Baroda Under-19s)
S Agrawal (Hindu Gymkhana)
S Agrawal (Manipal University)
S Agrawal (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
T Agrawal (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
U Agrawal (Vidarbha Under-19s)
US Agrawal (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
V Agrawal (Bihar Under-16s)
V Agrawal (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
V Agrawall (Allahabad University)
Agrin Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Agroya (Evergreen)
R Agrwal (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
A Agshikar (Goa Under-16s)
S Aguittus (BBS School)
L Agustin (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
D Agustine (Kottayam Under-16s)
H Agustus (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
A Agwekar (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
Ahad (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ahad (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Ahad (Shine's Cricket Academy)
H Ahad (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
H Ahad (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Ahad (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
T Ahad (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
F Ahamad (Wayanad Warriors)
W Ahamad (Trivandrum Royals)
Ahamed (Rising Cricketers)
Ahamed (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
B Ahamed (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s)
F Ahamed (Bihar Under-14s)
F Ahamed (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi)
G Ahamed (Muslims)
I Ahamed (Al Ameen, Edappally)
I Ahamed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
I Ahamed (Trivandrum Under-16s)
K Ahamed (Trivandrum Royals)
K Ahamed (Salwan Boys Secondary High School, Delhi)
R Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Navsari)
S Ahamed (Kannur Veerans)
S Ahamed (Kottayam Kings)
S Ahamed (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Ahamed (ACC Areethala)
SG Ahamed (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
T Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-19s)
K Ahamed Afeef (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
Ahamedally (Muslims)
MA Ahamed Anas (Kasaragod Under-22s)
CA Ahamed Athar (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Ahamed Farooq Ansari (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
C Ahamed Farzeen
IN Ahamed Ithisham (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s)
PA Ahamed Jamsheer (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Ahamed Jeelam (IBS-A)
AK Ahamed Nawas (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KM Ahamed Nihal (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
K Ahamed Nishad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
KKA Ahamed Shefiq (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Ahammad (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
H Ahammad (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
S Ahammad (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
M Ahamme Abbas (Mehsana Under-14s)
Ahammed (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Ahammed (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
A Ahammed (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
I Ahammed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
I Ahammed (Kannur Veerans)
M Ahammed (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
N Ahammed (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
S Ahammed (Sharon Cricket Club C)
S Ahammed (Malappuram Under-22s)
S Ahammed (Palakkad Under-14s)
S Ahammed (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
T Ahammed (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
AK Ahammed Afeel Kamal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
Ahammed Ali (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Ahammed Ameen (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
MA Ahammed Anas (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Ahammed Azharudeen (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
IN Ahammed Ihthisham (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
PM Ahammed Jabir (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
K Ahammed Mashood (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
K Ahammed Nishad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
AB Ahammed Shakeel (Kasaragod Under-16s)
KA Ahammed Shamseer (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
MA Ahammed Shifsheer (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
MK Ahammed Sylo (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
A Ahaniya (Kollam Under-16s Women)
M Ahasanullah (Bengal Schools)
Ahba (Islam Gymkhana)
V Ahden (Baroda Schools)
Ahed (Raja Ravi Varma School High School, Kilimanoor)
C Aheer (Braves, India Women, Middlesex Women)
W Ahemed (JPS Spark Jagatsinghpur)
PA Ahijuddeen (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
DA Ahijudeen (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
V Ahil Das (Packers Cricket Club)
A Ahir (Ujjain Under-15s, Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
A Ahir (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
J Ahir (Gujarat Under-16s)
M Ahir (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
M Ahir (Baroda Under-16s)
R Ahir (Madhya Pradesh)
M Ahire (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
PP Ahire (Maharashtra Under-22s, Poona Club, Pune Club, Sindhudurg Sailors)
A Ahirwar (Rewa Under-13s, Rewa Under-15s)
Ahirwarkar (Marathwada University)
AN Ahjas (Crazy Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s)
A Ahlawat (Bangalore City Under-23s)
A Ahlawat (Bangalore Zone Under-19s)
B Ahlawat (Haryana Schools)
D Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
DD Ahlawat (Vidarbha Under-22s, Vidarbha Under-23s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
H Ahlawat (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-22s)
H Ahlawat (Tonk)
M Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
M Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-25s)
P Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
S Ahlawat (Haryana)
SK Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
SJ Ahlawat (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Ahluwalia
K Ahluwalia (Punjab Under-16s)
S Ahluwalia (Rockstars)
SJS Ahluwalia (referee)
A Ahmad (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
AN Ahmad (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
F Ahmad (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
F Ahmad (Railways Under-23s)
F Ahmad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
FS Ahmad (Rajasthan Under-16s)
I Ahmad (Comptroller and Auditor General)
I Ahmad (Jharkhand Under-19s)
M Ahmad (Ujjain Under-14s, Ujjain Under-15s)
M Ahmad (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
M Ahmad (Northern Indian Railways)
N Ahmad (scorer)
P Ahmad (Dungarpur Under-19s)
P Ahmad (Mizoram Under-23s)
R Ahmad (Pali)
RU Ahmad (Assam Under-19s)
S Ahmad (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Ahmad (Lalchand Rajput XI)
S Ahmad (Shahdol Under-15s)
S Ahmad (Air India)
T Ahmad (Idukki Icons)
W Ahmad (Calicut Challengers)
W Ahmad (Kollam Kernals)
Y Ahmad (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
I Ahmad Ganai (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
N Ahmad Pathan (Baroda Sports Club)
Ahmed (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
Ahmed (Gujarat Schools)
Ahmed (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Ahmed (Rising Cricketers)
A Ahmed (Assam)
A Ahmed (Andhra)
A Ahmed (Lucknow University)
AB Ahmed (Hyderabad Districts XI)
AJ Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-16s)
AN Ahmed (Assam, Mumbai Indians, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
B Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
BQ Ahmed (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
D Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
E Ahmed (Patna University)
F Ahmed (Dr DY Patil Group A)
H Ahmed (Central Zone Schools)
I Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
I Ahmed (Akbar Travels)
J Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
J Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
K Ahmed (Assam)
K Ahmed (Holkar, Madhya Pradesh)
KK Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
KN Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
M Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
N Ahmed (Orissa Under-22s)
P Ahmed (scorer)
R Ahmed
R Ahmed (Bihar Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Meghalaya Women)
RK Ahmed (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-23s)
RM Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
S Ahmed
S Ahmed (Bihar)
S Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
S Ahmed (Benares Hindu University)
S Ahmed (Air India)
SABB Ahmed (Hyderabad)
SK Ahmed (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
SKK Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-19s)
SUB Ahmed
T Ahmed (Assam Under-15s)
T Ahmed (Sinhagad Supremos)
W Ahmed
WN Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ahmed Ali (Secunderabad)
Ahmed Ali Khan (Rajputana)
MA Ahmed Anas (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
CA Ahmed Azeez (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
JS Ahmed Basha (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-25s)
Ahmed Bin Osman (Hyderabad Under-15s)
F Ahmed Faiz (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
COT Ahmed Farzeen (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Grand Slam, Guru Nanak College, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, State Bank of Travancore A, Swantons Cricket Club, United Friends Cricket Club)
Ahmed Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ahmed Kabeer (Centurion Cricket Club)
Ahmed Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
A Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad Bottling)
I Ahmed Khan (Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad)
S Ahmed Khan (Andhra Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
Ahmed Mashood (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Ahmed Nizam (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ahmed Qadeer (Trivandrum Royals)
Ahmed Rauf (Kollam Under-15s)
Ahmed Raza (Muslims, Northern India, Punjab)
Ahmed Raza (Kannur Veerans)
Ahmed Raza (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Saeed (Combined Services, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Southern Punjab)
Ahmed Shaikh (Irshad Riders)
M Ahmed Shakeer (India Cements)
Ahmed Shaukat (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Shifseer (Kasaragod Under-17s)
Ahmedullah (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ahmid (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
AK Ahmmed Ateef Kamal (TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
A Ahriv Mani (Cuddalore Under-14s)
R Ahrivmani (Cuddalore Under-14s)
M Ahsan (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahsan Ali (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Ahsan Ali (Mehsana Under-16s)
Ahsan Imran (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
P Ahsan Khan (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Ahsan-ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Muslims)
Ahteshan Khan (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
A Ahuja (Delhi Schools)
A Ahuja (Sirohi Under-19s)
D Ahuja (Services)
G Ahuja (Hari Seva School)
JT Ahuja (Nagaland Under-16s)
R Ahuja (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Ahuja (Islam Gymkhana)
S Ahuja (Bihar Under-19s)
SA Ahuja (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s)
T Ahuja (Railways Under-19s)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahya (Saurashtra Schools)
V Ahya (Gujarat University)
J Aiam (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
M Aiaz Ali (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
EB Aibara (Central Provinces and Berar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Parsees)
FS Aibara (Hyderabad)
S Aibara (Osmania University)
AM Aich (scorer)
K Aich (Bengal Under-19s)
R Aich (Assam Under-19s)
SP Aich (Bengal Under-19s Women)
Aifik (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
PS Aigal
G Aiholle (Dharwad Zone Under-25s)
Aijaz (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Aijaz Ahmed (scorer)
Aijaz Ali (Central Zone Schools)
Aijaz Ali (Lucknow University)
AD Aijo (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
S Aikut (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
SC Ail (Mangalpady Friends Association)
A Aima (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ainslie (Peshawar)
C Ainslie (Bangalore)
HP Ainslie (Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency)
H Ainsteen (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Ainsworth (Upper Burma)
Ain-ul-Haque (Allahabad University)
K Aire (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Airin Elizabeth (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
JO Airy (Europeans)
C Aishwarya (Jeevan Sadna High School)
P Aishwarya (Indore Under-13s)
TP Aishwarya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya (Calicut University Women)
Aiswarya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
A Aiswarya (Kerala Women)
A Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
M Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
P Aiswarya (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
PS Aiswarya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
R Aiswarya (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
R Aiswarya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
S Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya Santhosh (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
S Aithal (umpire)
A Aiyappa (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
A Aiyappa (Bangalore City Under-19s)
AA Aiyappa (Karnataka Under-16s)
B Aiyappa (Andhra Cricket Association XI)
KM Aiyappa (Karnataka Veterans)
KMA Aiyappa (Karnataka)
NC Aiyappa (Karnataka)
U Aiyappa (Mysore Zone Under-19s)
B Aiyappan (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
A Aiyer (Anand Vidya Vihar Under-12s)
KV Aiyr (Bihar Under-19s)
U Aiyyappa (Karnataka Under-16s)
Aiyyappan (Tamil Nadu Blind)
Aizajuddin (Andhra Under-16s)
M Aizaz (Maharashtra Under-14s)
M Aizazuddin (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
AR Ajai (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Ajai (Perambalur Under-16s)
V Ajai (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
J Ajai Kumar (scorer)
TP Ajanya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Ajar (Fighters Cricket Club)
Ajas (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Ajas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ajas (Perumbavoor United)
A Ajas (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
A Ajas (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
Ajash (Genuine Cricket Club)
M Ajash (Cannanore Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive