CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Aden (Baroda Under-19s)
Adersh (Rayro Cricket Club)
AU Adersh (Beetles Cricket Club)
ED Adersh (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
ED Adersh (Sobers Cricket Club)
ED Adersh (Muthoot Fincorp)
JL Adersh (Beetles Cricket Club)
S Adersh (Shine's Cricket Academy)
SB Adersh (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SD Adersh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
SR Adersh (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SS Adersh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adesh Kumar (Indian Railway Board)
Adgaonkar (Vidarbha Schools)
Adharsh (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Adharsh (umpire)
Adharsh (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Adharsh (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Adharsh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Adharsh (College of Fisheries)
Adharsh (Anchal East Cricket Club)
Adharsh (Friends Cricket Club)
Adharsh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur Under-19s)
Adharsh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Adharsh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adharsh (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Adharsh (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
CA Adharsh (Palakkad Under-16s)
KB Adharsh (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
KC Adharsh (College of Fisheries)
MA Adharsh (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
MA Adharsh (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
MB Adharsh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
R Adharsh (Anchal Cricket Academy)
S Adharsh (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
SB Adharsh (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SS Adharsh (Desabandu)
TG Adharsh (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Adhatrao (Pandharpur Gladiators)
R Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
S Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Adhatrao (New Hind Sporting Club)
S Adhatrao (Lalchand Rajput XI)
KR Adhav (Maharashtra)
D Adhavan (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
S Adhawale (Agra University)
JS Adhawan (Erode Under-19s)
Adheep (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Adheep (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Adheer Singh (Rewa Under-14s, Rewa Under-15s)
SS Adheesh (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Adhijeet (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
A Adhikari (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Adhikari (Calcutta University)
A Adhikari (Parivar Vidyalay)
AA Adhikari (Baroda University)
AD Adhikari (Maharashtra Under-14s)
AK Adhikari (Orissa)
D Adhikari (Bengal Under-22s)
D Adhikari (High Court Club)
H Adhikari (scorer)
H Adhikari (Rajasthan Under-19s)
HR Adhikari (Baroda, Gujarat, Hindus, India, Services, Western India States)
HR Adhikari (Rest of India)
KM Adhikari (Mafatlal Sports Club)
LN Adhikari (India Blind)
N Adhikari (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
N Adhikari (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
NS Adhikari (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
S Adhikari (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-22s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana, Roofit)
SG Adhikari (Bombay, Indian Starlets, Tata Sports Club)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-19s)
T Adhikari (Balurghat High School)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-17s)
AA Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s)
L Adhikary
RP Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
SN Adhikary (Bengal Under-19s Women)
R Adhi Kesavan (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s, Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Adhil (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Adhil (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Adhil (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Adhil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adhil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Adhil (County Cricket Club)
A Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
A Adhil (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Adhil (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
T Adhil (DB College Sasthamkotta)
K Adhil Ahmed (King Pins Cricket Club)
Adhin (Beetles Cricket Club)
Adhinan (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
AT Adhinan (umpire)
U Adhiradhan (Kollam Under-14s)
Adhiraj Singh (Southern Punjab)
Adhirath (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adhish (Riders Cricket Club)
S Adhish (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Adhith (Star Cricket Club, Palakkad)
PM Adhith (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
PM Adhith (Cradles Cricket Club, Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s, Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
PM Adhith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
PU Adhith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
G Adhith Harshan (scorer)
SA Adhith Harshan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s, Zeeros Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
Adhithya (Travancore Titans Cricket Club)
A Adhithya (Silence Cricket Club)
K Adhithya (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Adhithya (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
R Adhithya (WABCO India Recreation Club)
R Adhithya (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
R Adhithya (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Adhithyan (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Adhithyan (Grand Master XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Adhithyan (Royal Cricket Club)
KS Adhithya Nath (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adhitya (Thiruvananthapuram Schools Under-19s)
M Adhitya (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
R Adhitya (Trivandrum Under-16s)
R Adhitya Rishi (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
NK Adhiya (Saurashtra Women)
Adhoksh (Karnataka Under-19s)
Adhoksh (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
Adhrash (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Adhrash (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Adhul (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Adhuljith (TCA Kayamkulam)
K Adhvaryu (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
M Adhvaryu (Evergreen Sports Club)
T Adhvaryu (Shreyas Vidyalay)
TK Adhvaryu (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
U Adhwaidh (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kollam, Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon, Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
K Adhwaryu (Bright School, Hami Under-12s)
K Adhwaryu (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
K Adhwaryu (Bright Day School)
H Adhyaram (Western India)
Adhyaru (Indian Universities)
HM Adhyaru (Bombay University)
JN Adhyaru (Bombay University)
Y Adiacha (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Y Adiacha (Hindu Gymkhana)
Adib (Ravishankar University)
Adidev (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
TJ Adidev (Kerala Under-14s, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
BS Adiecha (Baroda)
YB Adiecha (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas High School, Baroda, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
N Adiga (Madras Schools)
Adil (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Adil (North Zone Universities)
Adil (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Adil (Amity College, Noida)
Adil (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Adil (iYogi Technical Services)
A Adil (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
AP Adil (MC Star Cricket Club)
C Adil (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KM Adil (Educare, Padapparamba)
M Adil (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
S Adil (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
K Adil Ahammed (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Adil Ahmed (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s)
Adila Khan (Chhattisgarh Women)
Adil Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
P Adil Homi (umpire)
Adil Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Adil Hussain (Central Coal Field Ranchi)
Adil Khan (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Mandi Under-16s)
Adil Khan (iYogi Technical Services)
Adil Mirza (Kollam Kernals)
Adil Misgar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Muneer (Calicut Zamorins)
Adilsha (Young Men's Cricket Club)
M Adilsha (Rovers Cricket Club)
Adil Showkat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Yousuf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
AT Adinan (umpire)
OC Adinan (ACC Areethala)
S Adinavar (Dharwad Zone Under-23s)
M Adip Qureshi (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
Adiraj (Ananthapuri Cricket Club)
LT Adisesh (Mysore)
Adish (Riders Cricket Club)
Adish (Kollam Cricket Club)
DL Adisheshu (Andhra)
Adish Kumar (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-22s)
Adish Shaji (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Adith (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Adith (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
PM Adith (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PM Adith (Cradles Cricket Club)
PM Adith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
R Adithi (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
Adithiyan (Craddle Cricket Club)
Adithya (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Adithya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Adithya (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Adithya (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
Adithya (Madhava Vilasom Higher Secondary School, Thundathil, Trivandrum)
Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adithya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adithya (Crazy Cricket Club)
Adithya (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Adithya (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Adithya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
Adithya (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Adithya (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Adithya (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club Under-19s)
Adithya (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Adithya (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s)
Adithya (Travancore Titans Cricket Club)
Adithya (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Adithya (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Silence Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Adithya (Cradles Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Adithya (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
A Adithya (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
A Adithya (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
B Adithya (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women, Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
B Adithya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
B Adithya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-17s)
C Adithya (Kasaragod Under-16s)
D Adithya (Swantons Trust)
HN Adithya (Bangalore Occasionals)
K Adithya (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Adithya (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s)
KB Adithya (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-13s)
KS Adithya (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Adithya (Swantons Trust)
M Adithya (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Under-19s)
M Adithya (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
M Adithya (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
M Adithya (Idukki Under-16s Women)
P Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Adithya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Adithya (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
R Adithya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
R Adithya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Adithya (Kollam Under-16s Women)
R Adithya (Palakkad Under-14s)
R Adithya (Tiscot Cricket Club)
R Adithya (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
R Adithya (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s B)
R Adithya (Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
R Adithya (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RR Adithya (Executive Cricket Club)
S Adithya (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
S Adithya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-17s)
S Adithya (Cuddalore Under-14s)
S Adithya (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SS Adithya (Standard Cricket Club)
SS Adithya (Shimoga Zone Under-19s)
V Adithya (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
V Adithya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-17s)
K Adithya Chandran (Vellore Under-16s)
S Adithya Harshan (Zeeros Cricket Club)
N Adithya Kiran (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
AK Adithya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
K Adithya Krishna (Thrissur, Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
K Adithya Krishna (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Adithyakrishnan (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Adithya Krishnan (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
K Adithya Krishnan (Kerala Under-16s)
Adithyan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Adithyan (Wayanad Under-16s)
D Adithyan (Alappuzha Under-14s)
D Adithyan (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
K Adithyan (Karnataka Under-16s)
KR Adithyan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
KS Adithyan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
M Adithyan (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s)
M Adithyan (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
M Adithyan (AG's Office, Chennai, Young Stars)
M Adithyan (Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Adithyan (Rayro Cricket Club)
P Adithyan (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
VP Adithyan (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s, Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Adithya Nair (Challengers Cricket Club, Trichur)
AN Adithya Nair (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
A Adithya Narayan (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
A Adithya Narayanan (Chasers Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Adithyanath (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Adithya Rishi (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Adithya Rishi (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
R Adithya Rishi (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
KV Adithya Seshadri (Erode Under-16s)
K Adithya Vengatesh (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
K Adithya Vikram (Coimbatore Under-14s)
Aditi (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women)
S Aditi Govind (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Aditiya (Air India)
Aditpal Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aditya (Chemplast)
Aditya (Mumbai Heroes)
Aditya (Telugu Warriors)
Aditya (Adikavi Nannaya University)
Aditya (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Aditya (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Aditya (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Aditya (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aditya (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aditya (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Aditya (HCL, Bangalore)
A Aditya (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Aditya (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Aditya (Rewa Under-18s)
A Aditya (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
AI Aditya (Air India)
B Aditya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
B Aditya (Ruby Kanchi Warriors)
B Aditya (Mugappair Cricket Club)
B Aditya (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
B Aditya (Southern Railway Institute)
D Aditya (Assam Under-19s)
D Aditya (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
D Aditya (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
H Aditya (Hyderabad Under-25s)
H Aditya (Bangalore Occasionals)
HN Aditya (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
HN Aditya (Jain University, Bangalore)
J Aditya (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
J Aditya (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
K Aditya (Bihar Under-19s)
K Aditya (Kerala White Under-16s)
K Aditya (AG's Office, Chennai)
KB Aditya (Erode Under-16s)
KS Aditya (Ernakulam Under-16s, SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
MR Aditya (Mandi Under-14s)
N Aditya (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
R Aditya (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
R Aditya (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Aditya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Aditya (Karnataka Under-19s)
S Aditya (Madhya Pradesh)
S Aditya (Swantons Cricket Club Under-13s )
SM Aditya (Kasaragod Leopards)
V Aditya (Hindustan University, Chennai)
V Aditya (S36 Cricket Academy)
VS Aditya (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
AK Aditya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AK Aditya Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
R Aditya Krishnan (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Red)
Aditya Kumar (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Aditya Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Adityan (Cradles Cricket Club)
RR Adityan (Executive Cricket Club)
Aditya Pratap Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Adityapratap Singh (Surguja Under-14s)
Adityar (Goa Under-22s)
Adityaram (Hyderabad Schools)
Aditya Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aditya Singh (Railways Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Rewa Under-15s)
Aditya Singh (Ewing Christian Public School)
Aditya Singh (St Basil School)
R Adki (Noble Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Adlakha (Delhi Under-19s)
Adnan (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Adnan (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
AJ Adnan (scorer)
AM Adnan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
AM Adnan (Railways Under-19s)
AT Adnan (Malappuram Under-19s)
AT Adnan (YMCA Kunduthode)
AT Adnan (scorer)
AT Adnan (umpire)
LAT Adnan (scorer)
M Adnan (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
M Adnan (YMCA Kunduthode)
M Adnan (Noble Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Adnan (ACC Areethala)
MA Adnan (Hyderabad Under-14s)
MT Adnan (scorer)
OC Adnan (ACC Areethala)
M Adnan Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Adnan Ali (North Zone Universities)
M Adnani (Cricket Club of India B)
R Adnani (Central Zone Under-19s, Central Zone Under-22s)
R Adnani (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Adnan Khan (Shabri School)
Adnan Khan (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
Adnan Khan (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
Adnan Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Ado (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
SV Adole (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Raigad Royals)
Adran (umpire)
Adran Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Adran Khan (Dadar Parsee Colony)
N Adroja (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
U Adtiya (Hoshangabad)
Adul (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
R Adul Aneez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Aduljith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Advaith (Karnataka Under-14s)
K Advaith (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s)
KP Advaith Gowda
S Advay (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
JY Advaya (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
Advin (Baring Union Christian College, Batala)
Adwaidh (Kollam Cricket Club)
SK Adwait (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Adwaith (Malappuram Under-14s)
Adwaith (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-17s)
Adwaith (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adwaith (Renji Cricket Club)
Adwaith (Tiscot Cricket Club)
K Adwaith (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
M Adwaith (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
NM Adwaith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
NM Adwaith (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Adwaith (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
SK Adwaith (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SR Adwaith (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
DJ Adwin (Crazy Cricket Club)
A Aejaz (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
Aejaz Ahmed (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
Aenendra (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Aeron (Haryana Under-19s)
Afaf (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
K Afais (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
Afaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Afaq Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Afaq Khan (Central Zone Under-15s)
N Afaque (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
Afash Mohammed (Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s)
Afeef (South Zone Under-15s)
Afeef (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Afeef (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Afeef (Kozhikode, Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Afeef Kamal (Hero Brothers Choori)
A Afeef Kamal (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Afeef Kamal (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
A Afeef Kamal (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
A Afeef Kamal (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Afeef Kamal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
K Afees (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
M Affan Khader (Indian Overseas Bank)
Affaque Ahmed (Malappuram Sultans)
A Affef Kamal (Kottayam Schools Under-19s)
N Affir John (Sivagangai Under-16s)
DA Affleck-Graves (Free Foresters, Wellington College)
Afham (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
Afham (Tirurangadi Cricket Club)
K Afham (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
PV Afham (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Afif (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Afijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Afijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
MS Afijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MS Afijith (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
PS Afik (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
RN Afila (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Afil Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Afis (Wayanad Under-22s)
Afis (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Afis Ali (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Afjal Khan (Mandasaur)
M Aflah (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Aflal (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Afnaan Tariq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Afnad (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
M Afnan (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Afnas (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Afnas (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Afnas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afnas (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
PC Afnas (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
V Afnas (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
V Afnas (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
V Afnas (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
V Afnaz (Legend Cricket Club, Kannur)
Afrad (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
N Afrad (Kottayam Under-14s)
N Afrad (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
N Afrad (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-19s)
N Afrad (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
PN Afrad Reshab (Palakkad, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-23s)
PN Afrad Reshab (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
PN Afrad Reshab (Royal Cricket Club)
Afrad Rishab (Palakkad District Academy)
PN Afrad Rishad (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
Afrath (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura Under-19s)
Afraz Rizvi (Assam Under-22s)
Afrbd (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Afreed (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
Afreedi (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Afreedi (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Afrid (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
Afridi (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
IK Afridi (Ujjain Under-14s)
R Afridi (Danube Lions, Idukki Spices)
R Afridi (Alleppey Amigos)
SK Afroz (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
Afroze-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Afroz Khan (Rajasthan)
Afroz Khan (Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afroz Khan (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afroz Khan (Laxman Singh XI)
Afroz Khan (North Western Railways)
Afroz Khan (Ajmer)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Afsal (Sree Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Afsal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Afsal (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Afsal (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Afsal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Afsal (umpire)
Afsal (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
Afsal (Kerala Blind)
Afsal (Virad Cricket Club)
Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Afsal (Rising Stars Kasaragod Blind)
Afsal (Almiens Farook Blind)
Afsal (Malabar Kings Blind)
Afsal (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Rising Cricketers)
Afsal (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afsal (Prestige Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Afsal (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
Afsal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (ACC Areethala)
Afsal (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Afsal (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Afsal (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
Afsal (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Afsal (Anchal Cricket Academy)
Afsal (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
Afsal (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Afsal (Cricket Academy, Kottapuram Under-19s)
Afsal (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Afsal (Seegles, Cannanore)
Afsal (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Afsal (Travancore Titans Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-25s)
A Afsal (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Century Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
A Afsal (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s, Kerala Central Zone Under-22s, Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
A Afsal (City Cricketers)
A Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Afsal (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Afsal (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Afsal (Virad Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Afsal (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Afsal (scorer)
A Afsal (Tech Mahendra, Bangalore)
AA Afsal (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
AJ Afsal (Crazy Cricket Club)
AN Afsal (Renji Cricket Club)
B Afsal (King Pins Cricket Club)
B Afsal (scorer)
B Afsal (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
B Afsal (umpire)
EF Afsal (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
EF Afsal (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
EF Afsal (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
H Afsal (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
I Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club A)
K Afsal (Cochin Refinery School)
KP Afsal (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
KP Afsal (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Afsal (Palapuram Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
M Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Shornur Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Cochin Refinery School)
M Afsal (Sobers Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Afsal (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
M Afsal (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
M Afsal (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Calicut Challengers)
M Afsal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Afsal (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
M Afsal (WASS Padinhar)
M Afsal (St George United)
M Afsal (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
M Afsal (Challengers Cricket Club, Trichur)
N Afsal (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
NM Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
NM Afsal (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s)
NN Afsal (Kerala Under-15s)
PM Afsal (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
PM Afsal (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
S Afsal (Shine's Cricket Academy)
VI Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club B)
VI Afsal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
VI Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club A)
VP Afsal (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TP Afsal Abdulla (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Afsal Ahmed (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
CA Afsal Ali (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Afsal Ameen (King Pins Cricket Club)
C Afsal Khan (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
EF Afsal Mohammed (Sobers Cricket Club)
PM Afsal Muhammad (Aluva Cricket Club A)
S Afsal Randhwa (Trivandrum Royals)
Afsar (Mathruka, Thennala)
N Afsar (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
PV Afsar (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
SM Afsar (DTDC)
Afsar Khan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
Afsar Mohammed (Thrissur Under-22s)
Afshad (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
TVM Afshin (Cannanore Under-16s)
M Aftab (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Combined Services, Muslims, Northern India, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Aftab Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
Aftab Ahmed (Osmania University)
Aftab Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Alam (Sikkim Under-17s)
Aftabbudin (Tonk Under-19s)
Aftab Gul (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftabuddin (Soul Feel)
Aftabuddin (Tonk, Tonk Under-19s)
Afyan (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afzal (Nest)
Afzal (Kerala Schools)
Afzal (South Zone Schools)
Afzal (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Afzal (Punjab Wanderers)
Afzal (Sobers Cricket Club)
Afzal (Virad Cricket Club)
Afzal (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
A Afzal (Ernakulam Under-22s)
H Afzal (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
M Afzal (umpire)
MS Afzal (St George United)
OS Afzal (Vidarbha)
Afzal Ahmed (Gwalior)
Afzal Ali (Hyderabad)
Afzal Ali Khan (Osmania University)
Afzal Khan (Services)
Afzal Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Afzal Khan (Varah Cricket Club)
Afzal Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
Afzal Shaji (Calicut Challengers)
Afzar Hussain (Sikkim Under-25s)
A Aga (Railways Under-19s)
H Aga (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Agadhi (Saurashtra University)
MS Agaj (Sikkim Under-15s)
HP Agarawal (Hyderabad)
AB Agarkar (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Mumbai)
Agarker (Star Club of India)
U Agarwa (Delhi Under-19s)
Agarwal
Agarwal (umpire)
Agarwal (Rajasthan University)
Agarwal (Central Zone Schools)
A Agarwal (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
A Agarwal (Delhi University)
A Agarwal (umpire)
A Agarwal (Vellore Institute of Technology)
A Agarwal (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
A Agarwal (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Agarwal (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Assam Under-25s)
A Agarwal (Parivar Vidyalay)
A Agarwal (Chambal)
A Agarwal (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
A Agarwal (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
A Agarwal (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Agarwal (Assam Under-16s)
A Agarwal (Birla Pilani ECITS)
A Agarwal (Kolkata Eagles)
Ankit Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s)
Ayush Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
AG Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
B Agarwal (umpire)
D Agarwal (Punjab Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Jolly Cricketers)
D Agarwal (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
D Agarwal (Bhopal Women)
D Agarwal (Birla Pilani ECITS)
D Agarwal jun (Kanpur University)
D Agarwal sen (Uttar Pradesh)
FV Agarwal (Gujarat Under-16s)
G Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
GVK Agarwal (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
H Agarwal (scorer)
HM Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
J Agarwal (Chambal)
K Agarwal (Saurashtra Under-17s)
K Agarwal (Agra University)
K Agarwal (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
K Agarwal (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
K Agarwal (BN Stone (Gems))
K Agarwal (Swantons Cricket Club Under-13s )
LP Agarwal (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Punjab)
M Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-16s)
M Agarwal (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
MA Agarwal (Delhi Daredevils, India A, India B, Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
MM Agarwal (Sikkim Under-15s)
N Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
N Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s Women)
N Agarwal (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-15s)
N Agarwal (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
N Agarwal (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
NR Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-17s)
P Agarwal (Orissa)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-15s)
P Agarwal (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
P Agarwal (Weekend Cricket Enthusiasts XI)
P Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
P Agarwal (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
P Agarwal (St Basil School)
P Agarwal (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Women)
P Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s)
P Agarwal (Baroda Under-19s B)
PK Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh)
PN Agarwal (Agra University)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
R Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Agarwal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
R Agarwal (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
R Agarwal (Saraswati Education, Thane)
R Agarwal (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
R Agarwal (Assam Under-19s)
Rahul Agarwal (Navrachana Sama High School)
Romir Agarwal (Baroda Under-14s, Navrachana Sama High School)
RB Agarwal (North Zone Under-19s)
S Agarwal (India Women)
S Agarwal (Punjab)
S Agarwal (Delhi)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Bengal Under-15s)
S Agarwal (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s)
S Agarwal (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-22s)
S Agarwal (Rajasthan Club)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Ravishankar University)
S Agarwal (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
S Agarwal (umpire)
S Agarwal (Gujarat Public School)
S Agarwal (Hyderabad)
S Agarwal (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-17s, Indore Under-18s)
S Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
S Agarwal (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
S Agarwal (SRJM D Singh)
S Agarwal (Sharon Cricket Club B)
S Agarwal (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
S Agarwal (Sagar Under-14s)
S Agarwal (Sharon Cricket Club C)
S Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
SA Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-15s)
SR Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh)
SS Agarwal (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
SS Agarwal (Baroda Cricket Association Green, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Reliance)
SY Agarwal (Mumbai Under-17s)
TD Agarwal (Hyderabad)
V Agarwal (Haryana)
V Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-22s, Delhi University)
V Agarwal (Allahabad University)
V Agarwal (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
V Agarwal (umpire)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s)
Y Agarwal (Jodhpur)
Y Agarwal (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Agarwala
V Agarwala (Allahabad University)
S Agase (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
AD Agashe (Maharashtra)
BL Agashe (Poona University)
DC Agashe (Maharashtra, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
RV Agaskar (Hindus)
MM Agasti (Vidarbha)
R Agasti (Orissa Under-16s)
Agastin (ING Vysya)
VA Agath (Saurashtra Under-17s)
VV Agath (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
Agesh (Outdoor Unit XI)
A Agg (66th Regiment Lance-Corporals and Privates)
A Aggarwal (Himachal Pradesh)
A Aggarwal (Delhi Under-17s)
A Aggarwal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Aggarwal (Delhi Under-16s)
M Aggarwal (Haryana Under-15s)
M Aggarwal (National Law School of India University)
M Aggarwal (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
N Aggarwal (Haryana)
N Aggarwal (Punjab Veterans)
R Aggarwal (Punjab Women)
S Aggarwal (Delhi Under-15s)
S Aggarwal (Haryana Under-16s)
SD Aggarwal (Haryana Under-19s)
V Aggarwal (East Zone Universities)
WH Agghan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Agha (Ensconse)
MJ Agha (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Agharkar (Muslim United Sports Club)
S Agharkar (Muslim United Sports Club)
SA Agharkar (Maharashtra)
A Agharwal (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Agha Sarfraz (Northern India)
MA Aghav (Maharashtra Women)
DD Aghera (Saurashtra Under-15s)
Aghil (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
V Aghil (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Aghilesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Agil (Sree Cricket Club)
Agilesh (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
A Aglodiya (Patan Under-19s)
Agna (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Agneesh (AMC Educational Institution)
Agnesh Kumar (Delhi Under-22s)
Agnet (Fighters Cricket Club)
D Agni (Alappuzha Under-14s)
A Agnihotri (Hamirpur Under-19s)
D Agnihotri (Himachal Pradesh)
P Agnihotri (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
R Agnihotri (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s)
S Agnihotri (Punjab Under-15s)
S Agnihotri (umpire)
S Agnihotri (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
S Agnihotri (Sainath Sports Club)
S Agnihotri (Hamirpur Under-19s)
A Agnivansh (Manipal University)
Agra (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Agrababu (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
A Agra Das (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
A Agrawal (Sagar)
A Agrawal (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Agrawal (Bhopal)
C Agrawal (University Experimental School Under-12s)
C Agrawal (Experimental English Medium School)
F Agrawal (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
H Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Agrawal (Chambal)
J Agrawal (Gwalior)
JS Agrawal (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
K Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
N Agrawal (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
O Agrawal (Chambal Under-23s)
P Agrawal (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
P Agrawal (Shreyas School Under-12s)
P Agrawal (Shreyas Vidyalay)
P Agrawal (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-19s)
P Agrawal (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
P Agrawal (St Basil School)
P Agrawal (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
P Agrawal (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
PA Agrawal (Shreyas Academy Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
PM Agrawal (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-17s, Bhopal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Agrawal (Navrachana Sama High School)
S Agrawal (Baroda Under-19s)
S Agrawal (Hindu Gymkhana)
S Agrawal (Manipal University)
S Agrawal (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
SS Agrawal (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
T Agrawal (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
U Agrawal (Vidarbha Under-19s)
US Agrawal (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
V Agrawal (Bihar Under-16s)
V Agrawal (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
V Agrawall (Allahabad University)
Agrin Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Agroya (Evergreen)
R Agroya (AG's Office, Hyderabad)
R Agrwal (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
A Agshikar (Goa Under-16s)
S Aguittus (BBS School)
L Agustin (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
D Agustine (Kottayam Under-16s)
H Agustus (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
A Agwekar (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
A Agwekar (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
Ahad (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ahad (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Ahad (Shine's Cricket Academy)
A Ahad (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Ahad (Attingal Cricket Club)
H Ahad (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
H Ahad (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Ahad (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
T Ahad (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
W Ahamad (Alubond Tigers, Pathanamthitta Panthers, Trivandrum Royals)
W Ahamad (Gwalior)
MA Ahamad Anas (scorer)
Ahamed (Rising Cricketers)
Ahamed (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
B Ahamed (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
F Ahamed (Bihar Under-14s)
G Ahamed (Muslims)
I Ahamed (Al Ameen, Edappally)
I Ahamed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
I Ahamed (Trivandrum Under-16s)
I Ahamed (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
K Ahamed (Trivandrum Royals)
K Ahamed (Salwan Boys Secondary High School, Delhi)
K Ahamed (Swantons Cricket Club)
R Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Navsari)
S Ahamed (Alubond Tigers, Kannur Veerans)
S Ahamed (Kottayam Kings)
S Ahamed (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Ahamed (ACC Areethala)
S Ahamed (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
SG Ahamed (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
T Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-19s)
K Ahamed Afeef (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
Ahamedally (Muslims)
MA Ahamed Anas (Kasaragod Under-22s)
CA Ahamed Athar (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Ahamed Farooq Ansari (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
COT Ahamed Farzeen (Triplicane Sports Club)
IN Ahamed Ithisham (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s)
PA Ahamed Jamsheer (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Ahamed Jeelam (IBS-A)
AK Ahamed Nawas (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KM Ahamed Nihal (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
K Ahamed Nishad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
KKA Ahamed Shefiq (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Ahammad (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Ahammad (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
H Ahammad (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
K Ahammad (Kerala Under-25s)
S Ahammad (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
M Ahamme Abbas (Mehsana Under-14s)
Ahammed (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ahammed (Attingal Cricket Club)
Ahammed (IMCC, Kanhangad)
Ahammed (Leo Cricket Club)
A Ahammed (King Pins Cricket Club)
A Ahammed (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
A Ahammed (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Ahammed (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Ahammed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
B Ahammed (Fighters Cricket Club)
I Ahammed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
I Ahammed (Marshalls Cricket Club)
I Ahammed (Kids Cricket Club)
K Ahammed (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
M Ahammed (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
MP Ahammed (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Ahammed (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
S Ahammed (Sharon Cricket Club C)
S Ahammed (Malappuram Under-22s)
S Ahammed (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
S Ahammed (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
T Ahammed (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
NV Ahammed Abid (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
Ahammed Ali (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Ahammed Ameen (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
MA Ahammed Anas (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Ahammed Azharudeen (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
IN Ahammed Ihthisham (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
CL Ahammed Irfan (Challengers Cricket Club, Paravanadukam, Kasaragod)
PM Ahammed Jabir (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
AT Ahammed Kutty (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
K Ahammed Mashood (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
K Ahammed Nishad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
AB Ahammed Shakeel (Kasaragod Under-16s)
KA Ahammed Shamseer (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
MA Ahammed Shifsheer (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
MK Ahammed Sylo (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
A Ahaniya (Kollam Under-16s Women)
VS Aharsh (Anchal Cricket Academy)
M Ahasanullah (Bengal Schools)
Ahba (Islam Gymkhana)
V Ahden (Baroda Schools)
Ahed (Raja Ravi Varma School High School, Kilimanoor)
A Ahed (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
C Aheer (Braves, India Women, Middlesex Women)
W Ahemed (JPS Spark Jagatsinghpur)
S Ahida (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
PA Ahijuddeen (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
V Ahil Das (Packers Cricket Club)
A Ahir (Ujjain Under-15s, Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
A Ahir (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
J Ahir (Gujarat Under-16s)
M Ahir (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
M Ahir (Baroda Under-16s)
R Ahir (Madhya Pradesh)
M Ahire (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
PP Ahire (Maharashtra Under-22s, Poona Club, Pune Club, Sindhudurg Sailors)
A Ahirwar (Rewa Under-13s, Rewa Under-15s)
R Ahirwar (Bhopal Under-18s)
Ahirwarkar (Marathwada University)
AN Ahjas (Crazy Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
K Ahkil Jan (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Ahlawat (Delhi Under-19s)
A Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s)
A Ahlawat (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI)
A Ahlawat (Bangalore City Under-23s, Bangalore Zone Under-19s)
A Ahlawat (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s)
B Ahlawat (Haryana Schools)
D Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
DD Ahlawat (Vidarbha Under-22s, Vidarbha Under-23s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
H Ahlawat (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-22s)
H Ahlawat (Tonk)
M Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
M Ahlawat (Delhi)
P Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
S Ahlawat (Haryana)
SK Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
SJ Ahlawat (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Ahluwalia
K Ahluwalia (Punjab Under-16s)
S Ahluwalia (Rockstars)
SJS Ahluwalia (referee)
A Ahmad (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
AN Ahmad (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
F Ahmad (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
FS Ahmad (Rajasthan Under-16s)
I Ahmad (Comptroller and Auditor General)
I Ahmad (Jharkhand Under-19s)
I Ahmad (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
I Ahmad (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
J Ahmad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
M Ahmad (Ujjain Under-14s, Ujjain Under-15s)
M Ahmad (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
M Ahmad (Northern Indian Railways)
M Ahmad (Chambal)
N Ahmad (scorer)
O Ahmad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
P Ahmad (Dungarpur Under-19s)
P Ahmad (Mizoram Under-23s)
R Ahmad (Pali)
R Ahmad (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
RU Ahmad (Assam Under-19s)
S Ahmad (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Ahmad (Lalchand Rajput XI)
S Ahmad (Shahdol Under-15s)
S Ahmad (Rajasthan Under-16s)
S Ahmad (Air India)
S Ahmad (Comptroller and Auditor General)
S Ahmad (Future Group)
T Ahmad (Idukki Icons)
T Ahmad (North Zone Universities)
V Ahmad (Chambal Under-18s)
W Ahmad (Calicut Challengers)
W Ahmad (Kollam Kernals)
W Ahmad (Gwalior)
Y Ahmad (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
I Ahmad Ganai (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Ahmad Khan (Chambal)
N Ahmad Pathan (Baroda Sports Club)
Ahmed (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
Ahmed (Gujarat Schools)
Ahmed (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Ahmed (Rising Cricketers)
A Ahmed (Assam)
A Ahmed (Andhra)
A Ahmed (Lucknow University)
AB Ahmed (Hyderabad Districts XI)
AJ Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-16s)
AN Ahmed (Assam, Mumbai Indians, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
B Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
BQ Ahmed (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
D Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
E Ahmed (Patna University)
F Ahmed (Dr DY Patil Group A)
H Ahmed (Central Zone Schools)
I Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
I Ahmed (Akbar Travels)
J Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
J Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
K Ahmed (Assam)
K Ahmed (Holkar, Madhya Pradesh)
KK Ahmed (India Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
KN Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
M Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
MS Ahmed (scorer)
N Ahmed (Orissa Under-22s)
P Ahmed (scorer)
R Ahmed
R Ahmed (Bihar Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Meghalaya Women)
RK Ahmed (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-23s)
RM Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
S Ahmed
S Ahmed (Bihar)
S Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
S Ahmed (Benares Hindu University)
S Ahmed (Air India)
SABB Ahmed (Hyderabad)
SK Ahmed (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
SKK Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-19s)
SKK Ahmed (Central Zone Under-19s)
SKK Ahmed (India Under-19s Red)
SUB Ahmed
T Ahmed (Assam Under-15s)
T Ahmed (Sinhagad Supremos)
W Ahmed
WN Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ahmed Ali (Secunderabad)
Ahmed Ali Khan (Rajputana)
MA Ahmed Anas (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
CA Ahmed Azeez (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
JS Ahmed Basha (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-25s)
Ahmed Bin Osman (Hyderabad Under-15s)
F Ahmed Faiz (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
COT Ahmed Farzeen (Kerala)
Ahmed Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ahmed Kabeer (Centurion Cricket Club)
Ahmed Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
A Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad Bottling)
A Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
A Ahmed Khan (AG's Office, Hyderabad)
I Ahmed Khan (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
S Ahmed Khan (Andhra Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-18s, Gwalior Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Ahmed Mashood (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Ahmed Nizam (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ahmed Qadeer (Trivandrum Royals)
Ahmed Rauf (Kollam Under-15s)
Ahmed Raza (Muslims, Northern India, Punjab)
Ahmed Raza (Kannur Veerans)
Ahmed Raza (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Saeed (Combined Services, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Southern Punjab)
Ahmed Shaikh (Irshad Riders)
M Ahmed Shakeer (India Cements)
Ahmed Shaukat (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Shifseer (Kasaragod Under-17s)
Ahmedullah (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ahmid (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
AK Ahmmed Ateef Kamal (TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
TK Ahnas (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
A Ahriv Mani (Cuddalore Under-14s)
R Ahrivmani (Cuddalore Under-14s)
M Ahsan (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahsan Ali (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Ahsan Ali (Mehsana Under-16s)
Ahsan Imran (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
P Ahsan Khan (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Ahsan-ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Muslims)
Ahteshan Khan (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
A Ahuja (Delhi Schools)
A Ahuja (Sirohi Under-19s)
D Ahuja (Services)
G Ahuja (Hari Seva School)
JT Ahuja (Nagaland Under-16s)
M Ahuja (Vidarbha Under-14s)
R Ahuja (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Ahuja (Islam Gymkhana)
S Ahuja (Bihar Under-19s)
S Ahuja (Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s)
SA Ahuja (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
SS Ahuja (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI)
SS Ahuja (Alwarpet)
SS Ahuja (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
T Ahuja (Railways Under-19s)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahya (Saurashtra Schools)
V Ahya (Gujarat University)
J Aiam (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
S Aiaz (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
M Aiaz Ali (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
EB Aibara (Central Provinces and Berar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Parsees)
FS Aibara (Hyderabad)
S Aibara (Osmania University)
AM Aich (scorer)
K Aich (Bengal Under-19s)
R Aich (Assam Under-19s)
SP Aich (Bengal Under-19s Women, Bengal Under-23s Women)
Aifik (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
PS Aigal
G Aiholle (Dharwad Zone Under-25s)
Aijaz (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Aijaz Ahmed (scorer)
Aijaz Ali (Central Zone Schools)
Aijaz Ali (Lucknow University)
AD Aijo (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
S Aikut (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
SC Ail (Mangalpady Friends Association)
A Ailas Jacky (Swantons Cricket Club)
A Aima (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ainslie (Peshawar)
C Ainslie (Bangalore)
HP Ainslie (Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency)
H Ainsteen (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Ainsworth (Upper Burma)
Ain-ul-Haque (Allahabad University)
K Aire (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Airin Elizabeth (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
JO Airy (Europeans)
AK Aishwarya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
C Aishwarya (Jeevan Sadna High School)
G Aishwarya (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
P Aishwarya (Indore Under-13s)
TP Aishwarya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya (Calicut University Women)
Aiswarya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
A Aiswarya (Kerala Women)
A Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
AK Aiswarya (Kozhikode Women)
M Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
P Aiswarya (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
PS Aiswarya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
R Aiswarya (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
R Aiswarya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
S Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya Santhosh (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
S Aithal (umpire)
AS Aithin (MC Star Cricket Club)
WD Aitken (Bombay)
AA Aiyappa (Bangalore City Under-19s, Bangalore Zone Under-23s, Karnataka Under-16s)
B Aiyappa (Andhra Cricket Association XI)
CR Aiyappa (Swastic Union Cricket Club B)
KGA Aiyappa (Karnataka Under-19s)
KM Aiyappa (Karnataka Veterans)
KMA Aiyappa (Karnataka)
NC Aiyappa (Karnataka)
NC Aiyappa (Rockstars)
U Aiyappa (Mysore Zone Under-19s)
B Aiyappan (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
A Aiyer (Anand Vidya Vihar Under-12s)
KV Aiyr (Bihar Under-19s)
U Aiyyappa (Karnataka Under-16s)
Aiyyappan (Tamil Nadu Blind)
Aizajuddin (Andhra Under-16s)
M Aizaz (Maharashtra Under-14s)
Aizaz Khan (Mumbai Under-14s)
M Aizazuddin (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
Ajadh (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
AR Ajai (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Ajai (Perambalur Under-16s)
V Ajai (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
V Ajai (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Ajai Kumar (scorer)
TP Ajanya (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
Ajar (Fighters Cricket Club)
Ajas (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Ajas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ajas (Perumbavoor United)
Ajas (County Cricket Club)
A Ajas (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
A Ajas (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
MB Ajas (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
Ajash (Genuine Cricket Club)
M Ajash (Cannanore Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive