CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Aden (Baroda Under-19s)
Adersh (Rayro Cricket Club)
ED Adersh (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Adgaonkar (Vidarbha Schools)
P Adhatrao (Pandharpur Gladiators)
R Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
S Adhatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club)
KR Adhav (Maharashtra)
S Adhawale (Agra University)
SS Adheesh (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Adhidev (Thrissur Under-14s)
Adhijeet (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
A Adhikari (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Adhikari (Calcutta University)
AA Adhikari (Baroda University)
AK Adhikari (Orissa)
D Adhikari (Bengal Under-22s)
D Adhikari (High Court Club)
H Adhikari (scorer)
H Adhikari (Rajasthan Under-19s)
HR Adhikari (Baroda, Gujarat, Hindus, India, Services, Western India States)
KM Adhikari (Mafatlal Sports Club)
N Adhikari (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
S Adhikari (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-22s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana, Roofit)
SG Adhikari (Bombay, Indian Starlets, KM Rangnekar's XI, Tata Sports Club)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-19s)
T Adhikari (Bengal Under-17s)
AA Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s)
L Adhikary
RP Adhikary (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Adhil (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Adhil (Town Club, Karunagappally)
A Adhil (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
S Adhil (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
T Adhil (DB College Sasthamkotta)
Adhiraj Singh (Southern Punjab)
Adhith (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
KS Adhithya (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
NK Adhiya (Saurashtra Women)
TK Adhvaryu (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
U Adhwaidh (Kollam Under-14s)
H Adhyaram (Western India)
Adhyaru (Indian Universities)
HM Adhyaru (Bombay University)
JN Adhyaru (Bombay University)
Adib (Ravishankar University)
BS Adiecha (Baroda)
YB Adiecha (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Shreyas High School, Baroda, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
N Adiga (Madras Schools)
Adil (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Adil (North Zone Universities)
Adil (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
M Adil (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
S Adil (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
Adila Khan (Chhattisgarh Women)
Adil Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Adil Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Adil Khan (Mandi Under-16s)
Adil Mirza (Kollam Kernals)
Adil Misgar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Muneer (Calicut Zamorins)
Adil Showkat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Adil Yousuf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
LT Adisesh (Mysore)
DL Adisheshu (Andhra)
Adish Kumar (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-22s)
Adish Shaji (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Adithiyan (Craddle Cricket Club)
Adithya (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Adithya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Adithya (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
A Adithya (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Adithya (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
B Adithya (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women, Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
KS Adithya (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Adithya (Swantons Trust)
R Adithya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Adithya (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
R Adithya (Kollam Under-16s Women)
N Adithya Kiran (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
D Adithyan (Alappuzha Under-14s)
M Adithyan (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
M Adithyan (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
M Adithyan (AG's Office, Chennai, Young Stars)
A Adithya Narayanan (Chasers Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Adithya Rishi (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Aditya (Chemplast)
Aditya (Mumbai Heroes)
Aditya (Telugu Warriors)
Aditya (Adikavi Nannaya University)
Aditya (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Aditya (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
A Aditya (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Aditya (Karnataka Under-22s)
B Aditya (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
D Aditya (Assam Under-19s)
D Aditya (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
D Aditya (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
H Aditya (Hyderabad Under-25s)
J Aditya (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
K Aditya (Bihar Under-19s)
KS Aditya (Ernakulam Under-16s, SG Academy, Ernakulam)
S Aditya (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
SM Aditya (Kasaragod Leopards)
V Aditya (Hindustan University)
VS Aditya (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Aditya Kumar (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Aditya Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aditya Pratap Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Adityar (Goa Under-22s)
Adityaram (Hyderabad Schools)
Aditya Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aditya Singh (Railways Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Aditya Singh (Ewing Christian Public School)
V Adlakha (Delhi Under-19s)
Adnan (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
AM Adnan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
AM Adnan (Railways Under-19s)
AT Adnan (Malappuram Under-19s)
M Adnan (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
Adnan Ali (North Zone Universities)
M Adnani (Cricket Club of India B)
R Adnani (Central Zone Under-19s, Central Zone Under-22s)
R Adnani (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Adnan Khan (Shabri School)
Adnan Khan (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
Adnan Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Ado (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
SV Adole (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Raigad Royals)
Adran Khan (Dadar Parsee Colony)
Adul (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
Adwaith (Kollam Under-14s)
Adwaith (Malappuram Under-14s)
Aenendra (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Aeron (Haryana Under-19s)
Afaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Afaq Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Afaq Khan (Central Zone Under-15s)
Afash Mohammed (Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s)
Afeef (South Zone Under-15s)
A Afeef Kamal (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s)
Affaque Ahmed (Malappuram Sultans)
DA Affleck-Graves (Free Foresters, Wellington College)
PV Afham (Kozhikode Under-22s)
MS Afijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
PS Afik (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
RN Afila (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Afis (Wayanad Under-22s)
Afnaan Tariq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
PC Afnas (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
V Afnas (Cannanore Under-19s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Afrad (Kottayam Under-14s)
N Afrad (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
N Afrad (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club C, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
Afrad Rishab (Palakkad District Academy)
PN Afrad Rishad (Kerala Under-14s, Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
Afraz Rizvi (Assam Under-22s)
Afridi (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
SK Afroz (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
Afroze-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Afroz Khan (Rajasthan)
Afroz Khan (Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afroz Khan (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Afsal (Sree Cricket Club)
Afsal (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Afsal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Afsal (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Afsal (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
Afsal (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Afsal (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Afsal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
A Afsal (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-25s)
A Afsal (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Century Cricket Club)
A Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
A Afsal (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s, Kerala Central Zone Under-22s, Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
A Afsal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
AN Afsal (Renji Cricket Club)
B Afsal (King Pins Cricket Club)
I Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club A)
M Afsal (Palapuram Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
M Afsal (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Shornur Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
M Afsal (Cochin Refinery School)
NM Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
NM Afsal (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s)
NN Afsal (Kerala Under-15s)
VI Afsal (Aluva Cricket Club B)
PV Afsar (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
SM Afsar (DTDC)
Afsar Khan (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
Afsar Mohammed (Thrissur Under-22s)
TVM Afshin (Cannanore Under-16s)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
Aftab Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Ahmed (Combined Services, Muslims, Northern India, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Aftab Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
Aftab Ahmed (Osmania University)
Aftab Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Aftab Alam (Sikkim Under-17s)
Aftab Gul (Jammu and Kashmir)
Afzal (Nest)
Afzal (Kerala Schools)
Afzal (South Zone Schools)
Afzal (Jammu and Kashmir University)
H Afzal (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
M Afzal (umpire)
OS Afzal (Vidarbha)
Afzal Ahmed (Gwalior)
Afzal Ali (Hyderabad)
Afzal Ali Khan (Osmania University)
Afzal Khan (Services)
Afzal Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Afzal Khan (Varah Cricket Club)
Afzal Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
Afzar Hussain (Sikkim Under-25s)
A Aga (Railways Under-19s)
H Aga (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Agadhi (Saurashtra University)
MS Agaj (Sikkim Under-15s)
HP Agarawal (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
AB Agarkar (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Mumbai)
U Agarwa (Delhi Under-19s)
Agarwal
Agarwal (umpire)
Agarwal (Rajasthan University)
Agarwal (Central Zone Schools)
A Agarwal (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Agarwal (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
A Agarwal (Delhi University)
A Agarwal (umpire)
A Agarwal (Vellore Institute of Technology)
A Agarwal (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
A Agarwal (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
A Agarwal (Assam Under-25s)
Ankit Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s)
Ayush Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
AG Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
B Agarwal (umpire)
D Agarwal (Punjab Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
D Agarwal (Jolly Cricketers)
D Agarwal (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
D Agarwal jun (Kanpur University)
D Agarwal sen (Uttar Pradesh)
FV Agarwal (Gujarat Under-16s)
G Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
GVK Agarwal (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
HM Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
K Agarwal (Saurashtra Under-17s)
K Agarwal (Agra University)
K Agarwal (Eknath Solkar XI, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
K Agarwal (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
LP Agarwal (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Punjab)
M Agarwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-16s)
MA Agarwal (Delhi Daredevils, Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
MM Agarwal (Sikkim Under-15s)
N Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
N Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s Women)
N Agarwal (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-15s)
N Agarwal (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
NR Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-17s)
P Agarwal (Orissa)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-15s)
P Agarwal (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
P Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
P Agarwal (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-18s)
P Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
PK Agarwal (Uttar Pradesh)
PN Agarwal (Agra University)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
R Agarwal (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Agarwal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
R Agarwal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
R Agarwal (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
Rahul Agarwal (Navrachana Sama High School)
Romir Agarwal (Baroda Under-14s, Navrachana Sama High School)
RB Agarwal (North Zone Under-19s)
S Agarwal (India Women)
S Agarwal (Punjab)
S Agarwal (Delhi)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Bengal Under-15s)
S Agarwal (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s)
S Agarwal (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-22s)
S Agarwal (Rajasthan Club)
S Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
S Agarwal (Ravishankar University)
S Agarwal (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
S Agarwal (umpire)
S Agarwal (Gujarat Public School)
S Agarwal (Hyderabad)
S Agarwal (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s)
S Agarwal (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
S Agarwal (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
S Agarwal (SRJM D Singh)
S Agarwal (Sharon Cricket Club B)
S Agarwal (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
SA Agarwal (Maharashtra Under-15s)
SR Agarwal (Madhya Pradesh)
SS Agarwal (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
SS Agarwal (Baroda Cricket Association Green, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Reliance)
SY Agarwal (Mumbai Under-17s)
TD Agarwal (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-13s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
V Agarwal (Haryana)
V Agarwal (East Zone Universities)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-22s, Delhi University)
V Agarwal (Allahabad University)
V Agarwal (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
V Agarwal (umpire)
V Agarwal (Delhi Under-19s)
Y Agarwal (Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Agarwala (Allahabad University)
S Agase (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
AD Agashe (Maharashtra)
BL Agashe (Poona University)
DC Agashe (Maharashtra, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
RV Agaskar (Hindus)
MM Agasti (Vidarbha)
R Agasti (Orissa Under-16s)
Agastin (ING Vysya)
VA Agath (Saurashtra Under-17s)
VV Agath (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
A Aggarwal (Himachal Pradesh)
A Aggarwal (Delhi Under-17s)
A Aggarwal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
M Aggarwal (Haryana Under-15s)
M Aggarwal (National Law School of India University)
N Aggarwal (Haryana)
S Aggarwal (Delhi Under-15s)
S Aggarwal (Haryana Under-16s)
V Aggarwal (East Zone Universities)
WH Agghan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Agha (Ensconse)
MJ Agha (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
SA Agharkar (Maharashtra)
Agha Sarfraz (Northern India)
MA Aghav (Maharashtra Women)
DD Aghera (Saurashtra Under-15s)
Agilesh (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Agna (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Agnesh Kumar (Delhi Under-22s)
Agnet (Fighters Cricket Club)
D Agnihotri (Himachal Pradesh)
S Agnihotri (Punjab Under-15s)
S Agnihotri (umpire)
A Agnivansh (Manipal University)
A Agra Das (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
C Agrawal (University Experimental School Under-12s)
F Agrawal (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
H Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
JS Agrawal (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
K Agrawal (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
N Agrawal (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
P Agrawal (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
P Agrawal (Shreyas School Under-12s)
PA Agrawal (Shreyas Academy Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
PM Agrawal (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Agrawal (Navrachana Sama High School)
S Agrawal (Baroda Under-19s)
S Agrawal (Hindu Gymkhana)
S Agrawal (Manipal University)
U Agrawal (Vidarbha Under-19s)
US Agrawal (Maharashtra Under-16s)
V Agrawal (Bihar Under-16s)
V Agrawall (Allahabad University)
Agrin Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Agroya (Evergreen)
R Agrwal (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
A Agshikar (Goa Under-16s)
A Agwekar (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
Ahad (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
H Ahad (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
M Ahad (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
T Ahad (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
F Ahamed (Bihar Under-14s)
G Ahamed (Muslims)
K Ahamed (Trivandrum Royals)
R Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-16s)
T Ahamed (Kasaragod Under-19s)
Ahamedally (Muslims)
M Ahamed Farooq Ansari (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
IN Ahamed Ithisham (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s)
Ahamed Jeelam (IBS-A)
H Ahammad (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
AB Ahammed Shakeel (Kasaragod Under-16s)
M Ahasanullah (Bengal Schools)
Ahba (Islam Gymkhana)
V Ahden (Baroda Schools)
C Aheer (Braves, India Women, Middlesex Women)
W Ahemed (JPS Spark Jagatsinghpur)
A Ahir (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
J Ahir (Gujarat Under-16s)
M Ahir (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
R Ahir (Madhya Pradesh)
M Ahire (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
PP Ahire (Maharashtra Under-22s, Poona Club, Pune Club, Sindhudurg Sailors)
A Ahirwar (Rewa Under-13s, Rewa Under-15s)
Ahirwarkar (Marathwada University)
AN Ahjas (Crazy Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s)
B Ahlawat (Haryana Schools)
D Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
DD Ahlawat (Vidarbha Under-22s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
H Ahlawat (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-22s)
M Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s)
M Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-25s)
P Ahlawat (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
S Ahlawat (Haryana)
SK Ahlawat (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
SJ Ahlawat (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Ahluwalia
K Ahluwalia (Punjab Under-16s)
S Ahluwalia (Rockstars)
SJS Ahluwalia (referee)
A Ahmad (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
AN Ahmad (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
F Ahmad (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
FS Ahmad (Rajasthan Under-16s)
RU Ahmad (Assam Under-19s)
S Ahmad (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Ahmad (Lalchand Rajput XI)
S Ahmad (Shahdol Under-15s)
Y Ahmad (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Ahmed (Gujarat Schools)
Ahmed (Campion Public School, Edappally)
A Ahmed (Assam)
A Ahmed (Andhra)
A Ahmed (Lucknow University)
AB Ahmed (Hyderabad Districts XI)
AJ Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-16s)
AN Ahmed (Assam, Mumbai Indians, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
B Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
BQ Ahmed (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
D Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
E Ahmed (Patna University)
H Ahmed (Central Zone Schools)
I Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
J Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
J Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
K Ahmed (Assam)
K Ahmed (Holkar, Madhya Pradesh)
KK Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
KN Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
M Ahmed (North Zone Under-19s)
M Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
N Ahmed (Orissa Under-22s)
P Ahmed (scorer)
R Ahmed
R Ahmed (Bihar Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
R Ahmed (Meghalaya Women)
RK Ahmed (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
RM Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
S Ahmed
S Ahmed (Bihar)
S Ahmed (Bihar Schools)
S Ahmed (Benares Hindu University)
S Ahmed (Air India)
SABB Ahmed (Hyderabad)
SUB Ahmed
T Ahmed (Assam Under-15s)
T Ahmed (Sinhagad Supremos)
WN Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ahmed Ali (Secunderabad)
Ahmed Ali Khan (Rajputana)
MA Ahmed Anas (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
JS Ahmed Basha (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-25s)
Ahmed Bin Osman (Hyderabad Under-15s)
F Ahmed Faiz (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
COT Ahmed Farzeen (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Grand Slam, Guru Nanak College, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Swantons Cricket Club, United Friends Cricket Club)
Ahmed Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ahmed Kabeer (Centurion Cricket Club)
Ahmed Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
I Ahmed Khan (Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad)
S Ahmed Khan (Andhra Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
Ahmed Mashood (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Ahmed Nizam (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ahmed Qadeer (Trivandrum Royals)
Ahmed Rauf (Kollam Under-15s)
Ahmed Raza (Muslims, Northern India, Punjab)
Ahmed Raza (Kannur Veerans)
Ahmed Raza (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Saeed (Combined Services, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Southern Punjab)
Ahmed Shaukat (Calicut Zamorins)
Ahmed Shifseer (Kasaragod Under-17s)
Ahmedullah (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
M Ahsan (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahsan Ali (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Ahsan Imran (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
P Ahsan Khan (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Ahsan-ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Muslims)
Ahteshan Khan (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
A Ahuja (Delhi Schools)
D Ahuja (Services)
G Ahuja (Hari Seva School)
JT Ahuja (Nagaland Under-16s)
R Ahuja (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Ahuja (Bihar Under-19s)
S Ahuja (Rajasthan Under-14s)
T Ahuja (Railways Under-19s)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
U Ahuja (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Ahya (Saurashtra Schools)
V Ahya (Gujarat University)
M Aiaz Ali (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
EB Aibara (Central Provinces and Berar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad State, Parsees)
FS Aibara (Hyderabad)
S Aibara (Osmania University)
AM Aich (scorer)
K Aich (Bengal Under-19s)
R Aich (Assam Under-19s)
PS Aigal
Aijaz Ahmed (scorer)
Aijaz Ali (Central Zone Schools)
Aijaz Ali (Lucknow University)
S Aikut (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
A Aima (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ainslie (Peshawar)
C Ainslie (Bangalore)
HP Ainslie (Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency)
H Ainsteen (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Ainsworth (Upper Burma)
Ain-ul-Haque (Allahabad University)
K Aire (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Airin Elizabeth (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
JO Airy (Europeans)
C Aishwarya (Jeevan Sadna High School)
P Aishwarya (Indore Under-13s)
Aiswarya (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya (Calicut University Women)
Aiswarya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
A Aiswarya (Kerala Women)
A Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
P Aiswarya (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
PS Aiswarya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
R Aiswarya (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
S Aiswarya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Aiswarya Santhosh (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
TP Aiswarya (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
AA Aiyappa (Karnataka Under-16s)
KMA Aiyappa (Karnataka)
NC Aiyappa (Karnataka)
KV Aiyr (Bihar Under-19s)
Aizajuddin (Andhra Under-16s)
M Aizaz (Maharashtra Under-14s)
M Aizazuddin (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
V Ajai (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Ajar (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Ajas (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
A Ajas (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive