CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A A (KPMG)
TG Aabilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Aabind (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Aadarsh (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Aadarsh (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
B Aadarsh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
P Aadarsh (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
V Aadarsh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
VV Aade (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
D Aadhavan (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
KS Aadhith (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
MRT Aadhithya (Coimbatore Under-16s)
TJ Aadidev (Thrissur Under-14s)
Aadil (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aadith (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aadithya (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
Aadithyan (AG's Office, Chennai)
Aadit Kumar (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Aaditya (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
A Aaditya (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
K Aaditya (AG's Office, Chennai)
S Aaditya (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
V Aaditya (Aruna, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Aadityan (AG's Office, Chennai)
A Aadivarekar (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
Aafam (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Aafil (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aafiya Khan (Jabalpur Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
B Aahan Reddy (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
V Aaharsh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
G Aajil (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
RG Aajil (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
N Aakaash (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Aakarsh Singh (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s, Rewa Under-18s)
Aakash (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Aakash (Convergys Gurgaon)
Aakash (Renji Cricket Club)
Aakash (Sundar Cricket Club)
D Aakash (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
G Aakash (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
KS Aakash (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
M Aakash (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
S Aakash (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
V Aakash (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
V Aakash (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
G Aakash Deep (Urmi School)
JD Aakashdeep (Kinnaur Under-16s)
G Aakash Makhija (Erode Under-14s)
K Aakash Raj (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Aakasrsh Singh (Bhopal Under-14s)
Aakesh (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
M Aakhade (Khar Gymkhana)
B Aalam (Air India)
A Aalgin Mishal (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
L Aalish Nadeem (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
Aamer Anwar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Aamer Hussain (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
Aamir (Calicut Zamorins)
Aamir (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Aamir (Kasaragod Under-14s)
BA Aamir (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
M Aamir (Dr DY Patil Group B)
M Aamir (Jain Irrigation)
Aamir Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aamir Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Aamir Aziz (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aamir Butt (Malappuram Knights)
Aamir Mehraj (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Aamir Shawl (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
PS Aanas (Sree Narayana Mangalam Institute of Management and Technology, Maliankara)
S Aanathkrishna (Matha College of Technology, North Paravur)
Aandhu (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Aanis Mir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Aaqib Malik (Malappuram Knights)
Aaqib Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aaqil Khan (umpire)
Aardhran (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Aardran (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
DK Aardran (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Aarees (Pudukottai Under-14s)
A Aarif (Young Stars)
A Aarif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
A Aarif (Hindustan University)
Aarif Ali (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aarman Khan (Jhalawar, Jhalawar Under-19s)
Aaron (Jawans Cricket Club)
Aaron (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Aaron (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
L Aaron (Kerala)
S Aaron (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
S Aaron (Haryana Under-17s)
VR Aaron (Delhi Daredevils, Durham, India, Jharkhand, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
T Aaron George (City Cricketers, Masters Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Rovers Cricket Club)
T Aaron Paul (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, India Under-15s)
Aarti (Sagar Women)
R Aarudhra Shimhadev (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
R Aarudhra Simhadev (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
R Aarya (Pandit Ramlal Sharma Higher Secondary School, Narmadapuram)
A Aaryan (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
N Aaryan (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Aashams (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
Aashik (Allahabad Public School)
S Aashik Kabeer (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
A Aashiq (Kavitha Cricket Club)
K Aashiq (Dindigul Under-16s)
Aashiq Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aashique (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Aashique (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
V Aashish (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
Aashish Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
Aashish Kumar (India Cements)
Aashish Kumar (South Zone Universities)
R Aashish Kumar (Grand Slam, Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
Aashish Pal (Bilaspur Under-16s)
Aashish Singh (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
B Aashmiteswari (Andhra Under-16s Women)
Aashraf (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
K Aashraf (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
KA Aashrith (State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Vijay Cricket Club)
Aashutosh (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Aasif (Pattambi Cricket Club)
M Aasim (Idukki Under-14s)
M Aasim (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Aathil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
N Aathi Raj (Theni Under-16s)
Aatish
Aavesh Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Aayas (Fighters Cricket Club)
M Aayush (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
UP Aayush (St Basil School Under-12s)
Aayush Singh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
M Aazim (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
Abajan (Assam Schools)
Abakash Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
A Abaraham (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
PSR Abarajith Sangli Kumar (Theni Under-16s)
H Abass Ali (Arshad Ayub Cricket Academy)
Abbas (United Provinces)
Abbas (Osmania University)
Abbas (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Abbas (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abbas (umpire)
Abbas (The Government Victoria College)
Abbas (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
A Abbas (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Abbas (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Abbas (JSH Brothers Bihar)
A Abbas (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
F Abbas (Hyderabad Under-15s)
J Abbas (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
J Abbas (umpire)
J Abbas (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
K Abbas (State Bank of Mysore)
Kayan Abbas (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Kunain Abbas (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
M Abbas (Haryana Blind)
MB Abbas (Falcons Cricket Club)
MB Abbas (scorer, umpire)
MM Abbas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
MM Abbas (Bengal Under-22s)
N Abbas (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
N Abbas (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
S Abbas
S Abbas (Rajputana)
S Abbas (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S Abbas (Andhra Under-14s)
S Abbas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
S Abbas (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
T Abbas (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
U Abbas (Islam Gymkhana)
Z Abbas (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
Z Abbas (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
Abbas Ali (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Abbas Ali (Indian Oil Sports Club)
Abbas Ali (Mehsana Under-19s)
M Abbas Ali (Chennai Rhinos)
S Abbas Ali (India A, Madhya Pradesh, Tripura)
Abbas Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
KB Abbasi (Muslims)
Abbas Khan (Karachi, Muslims, Sind)
Abbas Khan (South Zone Universities)
Abbas Khan (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Abbas Khan (Karnataka Under-16s)
KS Abbasmiya (Kathiawar)
Abbas Shah (Mysore)
Abbaz (Galaxy Cricket Club)
K Abbi (Delhi Under-19s)
S Abbi (India)
M Abbrar (Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Abdhu (Paravoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Abdhulla (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
H Abdhul Rahman (National Warriors)
PR Abdhul Rahman (Vellor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
PS Abdhul Rahman (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
N Abdin (Patna University)
TP Abdl Razak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Abdu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Abdu (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
S Abdu (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Abdually (Muslims)
CP Abdu Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul (umpire)
Abdul (Century Cricket Club)
Abdul (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Abdul (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
C Abdul Munaf (Parli Friends)
J Abdul (Kasaragod Leopards)
MW Abdul (Railways Under-19s)
R Abdul (Alappuzha Under-16s)
R Abdul (MediBiz TV, Kerala)
RPS Abdul (Kottayam Under-25s)
S Abdul (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
PY Abdul Ajeer (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
A Abdul Alshad (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
CM Abdul Ameen (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
CT Abdul Aneez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
P Abdul Aneez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
KA Abdul Ansar Suhaib (Kasaragod Under-19s)
SK Abdul Aqquib (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
M Abdul Arbaz (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
AR Abdul Ashiq (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
CT Abdul Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
CZ Abdul Azeez (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Azeez (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
P Abdul Azeez (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
P Abdul Azeez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
PM Abdul Azeez (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
T Abdul Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul Aziz (Karachi, Nawanagar, Sind)
Abdul Aziz (Muslims)
Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Aziz (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Abdul Aziz (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
T Abdul Bari (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Abdul Baseer (Hyderabad)
TA Abdul Basheer (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
V Abdul Basheer (Sneha, Munniyoor)
BA Abdul Basith (Kasaragod Under-16s)
C Abdul Basith (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
K Abdul Basith (Alleppey Amigos, Kottayam Strikers)
KM Abdul Basith (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Basith (Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
PA Abdul Basith (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
PA Abdul Bazith (St George High School, Edappally)
MK Abdul Bhasheer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Q Abdul Ela (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Faheem (Ensconse)
BN Abdul Fahis (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
Abdul Fareed (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, South Central Railways Sports Association)
B Abdul Fayaz (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Hadhi (Sundar Cricket Club)
Abdul Hafeez (Combined Services, Cricket Club of India, Gentlemen, India, Muslims, Northern India, Oxford University, Pakistan, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Warwickshire)
Abdul Hai (Delhi)
M Abdul Hai (Hyderabad, Uttar Pradesh)
Abdul Hakeem (Rising Star Cricket Club)
N Abdul Hakeem (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdul Hakkim (AMC Educational Institution)
TT Abdul Hakkim (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Abdul Hamid (Delhi, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Abdul Haq (Trivandrum Royals)
S Abdul Haq (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
KF Abdul Haris (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abdul Harshad (Malappuram Sultans)
Abdul Hasan (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Abdul Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-15s)
KH Abdul Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-22s)
P Abdul Hazeez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
M Abdul Irfan (scorer)
Abdul Ishaq (Orissa Under-15s)
CK Abdul Jalal (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-17s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Idukki Under-25s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Abdul Jaleel (Kasaragod Leopards)
Abdul Jaleel (Alleppey Amigos)
C Abdul Jaleel (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
PA Abdul Jaleel (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Abdul Jalil (Calicut Zamorins)
C Abdul Javad (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
CA Abdul Jawad (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
PKC Abdul Jawad (National Chembirika)
OM Abdul Junaid (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Kabeer (Kannur Royals)
S Abdul Kadar (Canara Bank)
KS Abdul Kadir (Western India)
Abdulkalam Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
M Abdul Kazim (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
MH Abdul Khade (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TM Abdul Khadeer (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Khader (Hyderabad)
C Abdul Khader (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
KA Abdul Khader (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
S Abdul Khader (Karnataka Under-25s)
S Abdul Khader (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
SK Abdul Khader (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
KS Abdul Khaliq (Karachi, Sind, Western India, Western India States)
Abdul Khan (referee)
P Abdul Khayoom (YMCA Kunduthode)
P Abdul Khayyoom (YMCA Kunduthode)
KA Abdul Khayyum (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
Abdulla (TCA Kayamkulam)
Abdulla (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abdulla (Calicut University)
Abdulla (Coment Cricket Club)
Abdulla (Kollam Knight Riders)
Abdulla (Malabar Kings Blind)
Abdulla (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Abdulla (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdulla (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Abdulla (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Abdulla (umpire)
A Abdulla (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
F Abdulla (Kozhikode Under-19s)
K Abdulla (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
KC Abdulla (Bombay, Muslims)
M Abdulla (MES AMS Malapparambu)
MJ Abdulla (Karachi, Sind)
S Abdulla (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
S Abdulla (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Abdulla (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
S Abdulla (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Abdulla (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
Abdullah (Hyderabad)
Abdullah (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Abdullah (Kottayam Kings)
Abdullah (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Abdullah (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
A Abdullah (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
A Abdullah (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Abdullah (Punjab University)
M Abdullah (Manipur Under-16s)
M Abdullah (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Abdullah (MES AMS Malapparambu)
MV Abdullah (Kollam Kernals)
MV Abdullah (Alleppey Amigos)
S Abdullah (County Cricket Club, Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
TK Abdullah (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Abdullah Ali (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdullah Khan (Chennai Rhinos)
Z Abdulla Kuniwar (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Z Abdulla Kurikkal (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Abdulla Mahshar (Kasaragod Under-22s)
AM Abdulla Shafaraz (Kasaragod Under-16s)
PH Abdul Latheef (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Latif (North West Frontier Province)
Abdul Majeed (Jain University)
K Abdul Majeed (Zenry, Kottakkal)
M Abdul Majeed (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
Abdul Majid (Delhi)
A Abdul Malik (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
A Abdul Malik (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
K Abdul Manaf (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
M Abdul Manaf (Royal Cricket Club)
P Abdul Manaf (Pathaikkara Junior)
PA Abdul Manaf (New Friends Kalmandapam)
MP Abdul Mashood (Kasaragod Under-19s)
M Abdul Mislaj (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Abdul Moheed (Kasaragod Under-17s)
N Abdul Mubarak (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
PV Abdul Muieez (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
G Abdul Mujeeb (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
Abdul Muneer (Kasaragod Under-17s)
K Abdul Muneer (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
KM Abdul Muneer (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KP Abdul Muneer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
TP Abdul Muneer (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
VP Abdul Muneer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
AR Abdul Nafih (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
EK Abdul Naseer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
N Abdul Naser (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdul Nasir (KSC Kasaragod)
Abdul Nauman (Karnataka Under-16s)
KM Abdul Nawas (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Abdul Nazar Marzook (Kasaragod Under-17s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CK Abdul Nazeer (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
CK Abdul Nazeer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
EK Abdul Nazeer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KP Abdul Nisar (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Abdul Nishad (Cannanore Under-22s)
PM Abdul Nizar (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
TB Abdul Nouf (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
NP Abdul Noufal (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Qayoom (Jammu and Kashmir)
SK Abdul Quddus (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
CL Abdul Rafees (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
F Abdul Raheem (Trivandrum Under-14s Secretary's XI)
F Abdul Raheem (Trivandrum Under-14s)
T Abdul Raheem (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s)
T Abdul Rahim (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
S Abdul Rahiman Farooq (umpire)
B Abdul Rahiman Irshad (scorer)
M Abdul Rahiman Mubashir (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
Abdul Rahman (Centurion Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Abdul Rahman (Kasaragod Under-14s)
F Abdul Rahman (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
S Abdul Rahman (National Warriors)
S Abdul Rahman (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
CH Abdul Rahman Auf (Kasaragod Under-16s)
TA Abdul Rahman Naim (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
K Abdul Rahoof (CASC Parappur)
TM Abdul Rakeeb (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
TP Abdul Rasak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Abdul Rasheed (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Titanium Recreation Club)
A Abdul Rasheed (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-25s)
AR Abdul Rasheed (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
BM Abdul Rasheed (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
D Abdul Rasheed (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
KP Abdul Rasheed (umpire)
KP Abdul Rasheed (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
P Abdul Rasheed (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Abdul Rasheed (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
Abdul Rashid (North West Frontier Province)
Abdul Rashid (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
C Abdul Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul Rauf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
KA Abdul Rauf (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
P Abdul Rauf (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
P Abdul Razak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TP Abdul Razak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Abdul Rehman (West Zone Universities)
Abdul Rehman (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
Abdul Rehman (Kottayam Cricket Club)
M Abdul Rehman (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
S Abdul Rehman (Marshalls Cricket Club)
S Abdul Rehman Farooq (umpire)
B Abdul Riyaz (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abdul Rizwan (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
K Abdul Roshan (Kozhikode Under-22s)
A Abdul Rouf (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
S Abdul Rouf (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
VS Abdul Safar (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-23s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
V Abdul Sala (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
CM Abdul Salam (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KK Abdul Salam (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
M Abdul Salam (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
P Abdul Salam (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
P Abdul Salam (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
PA Abdul Salam (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
TM Abdul Salam (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
V Abdul Salam (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
VM Abdul Salam (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
KA Abdul Saleem (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KE Abdul Saleem (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Salim (Central India)
E Abdul Salim (National Institute of Technology)
TK Abdul Salim (Centurion Cricket Club)
TK Abdul Salim (Century Cricket Academy)
Abdul Samad (Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam, Kollam Under-22s, MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Sharjah Indians Cricket Club, Thrissur Dynamites)
A Abdul Samad (Karur Under-14s)
BM Abdul Samad (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
BM Abdul Samad (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CA Abdul Samad (KSC Kasaragod)
CH Abdul Samad (KSC Kasaragod)
H Abdul Samad (Karur Under-14s)
T Abdul Sameer (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
MT Abdul Sathar (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
M Abdul Shadab (scorer)
AP Abdul Shafi (Phoenix, Porur)
T Abdul Shahid Ali (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
T Abdul Shahid Ali (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s)
T Abdul Shahim Ali (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Abdul Shakeel (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abdul Shakoor (Sind)
NP Abdul Shakoor (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
B Abdul Shameer (Kasaragod Under-19s)
B Abdul Sherief (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Shukoor (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
CV Abdul Vahab (Government Brennen College)
B Abdul Vaheed (Friends Cricket Club)
M Abdul Vahid (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
Abdul Wahab (Hyderabad)
S Abdul Wahab (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
O Abdul Wahed (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Abdul Waheed (Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (Muslims)
Abdul Wali (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
M Abdu Rahim (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Abdu Rahiman (Kasaragod Super Stars)
K Abdu Rahoof (CASC Parappur)
UT Abdu Raoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
UT Abduraoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
VJ Abduraoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
C Abdu Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
S Abdu Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Abdur Rahim (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Vijay Cricket Club)
M Abdur Rahim
Abdur Rauf (Delhi, Sind)
Abdur Rehman (Combined Services, Muslims, Southern Punjab)
Abdus Salaam (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims, Northern India)
Abdussamad (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abdussmad (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abduulah (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Abeen (City Cricketers)
Abees (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Abeesh (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Abeesh (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Abeesh (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
Abeesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abeesh (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
T Abeesh (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
TA Abeesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
TA Abeesh (Sree Kerala Varma College)
TA Abeesh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
TA Abeesh (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
TN Abeesh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
TS Abel (TCA Kayamkulam)
V Abel (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
Abey (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
M Abey (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
S Abey (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
V Abey (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
Abey Abraham (Kozhikode)
J Abhale (Bright Day School)
JG Abhale (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Baroda Under-14s)
J Abhali (Baroda Under-16s)
U Abhangrao (Pandharpur Warriors)
Abhash Singh (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Abhay (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Abhay (Vypin Cricket Academy)
J Abhay (Alappuzha Under-16s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
J Abhay (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s)
K Abhaya (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
S Abhaya Elizabeth (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
Abhay Kumar (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
B Abhay Nahar (Southern Railway Institute)
Abhay Singh (Central Academy)
Abhay Singh (Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
Abhay Singh (Associate Bank)
Abheek Singh (Tripura Under-15s)
Abheesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Abheesh (Aliens Cricket Club)
TA Abheesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
TA Abheesh (Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-23s)
TA Abheesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
K Abheet (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
K Abheet (Karnataka Under-16s)
Abhey (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abhey Singh
Abhi (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Abhi (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Abhi (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
Abhi (Outdoor Unit XI)
JB Abhi (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhideep (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
Abhijath (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhijath (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijeet (Haryana Under-19s)
Abhijeet (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
Abhijeet (Karnatak University)
Abhijeet (Bengal Under-16s)
Abhijeet (South Western Indian Railways)
B Abhijeet (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
J Abhijeet (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
P Abhijeet (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Abhijeet (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
S Abhijeet (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Abhijeet Kumar (East Zone Universities)
Abhijeet Kumar (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Abhijeet Kumar (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
Abhijeet Singh (Hanumangarh)
Abhijeet Singh (Rewa Under-13s)
Abhijeet Singh (Shahdol)
B Abhijeet Uday (umpire)
Abhijih (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijit (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Abhijit (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
M Abhijit (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
R Abhijit (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
Abhijith (Loyola High School Under-16s)
Abhijith (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Abhijith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abhijith
Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Abhijith (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhijith (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhijith (Rovers Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Packers Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Abhijith (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Abhijith (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
Abhijith (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Abhijith (Government Fisheries Vocational Higher Secondary School, Cheruvathur, Kasaragod)
Abhijith (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
Abhijith (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Abhijith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Abhijith (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
Abhijith (Silence Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Cradles Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (NSS Hindu Collage, Changanacherry)
Abhijith (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Abhijith (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Abhijith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Abhijith (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Abhijith (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Abhijith (Kerala Green Under-16s)
Abhijith (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
Abhijith (Omega Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Abhijith (YCC Kannur)
Abhijith (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam)
Abhijith (SCMS School of Engineering and Technology, Karukutty)
Abhijith (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Abhijith (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Abhijith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Abhijith (Sobers Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Abhijith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Abhijith (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Abhijith (North Frontier Indian Railways)
Abhijith (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
A Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
A Abhijith (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Blue)
A Abhijith (Century Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Abhijith (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
AS Abhijith (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-14s)
B Abhijith (TCA Kayamkulam Under-16s)
C Abhijith (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
C Abhijith (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
C Abhijith (Kerala Red Under-16s)
CM Abhijith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
CR Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-15s)
CU Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
D Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
ER Abhijith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
G Abhijith (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
G Abhijith (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Abhijith (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
G Abhijith (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
G Abhijith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
HM Abhijith (Cannanore Under-14s)
K Abhijith (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
K Abhijith (Palakkad District Academy)
K Abhijith (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
KA Abhijith (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam Under-14s)
KP Abhijith (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
KP Abhijith (St George High School, Edappally)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
M Abhijith (Aliens Cricket Club)
MK Abhijith (Crazy Cricket Club)
MP Abhijith (Kozhikode Under-14s)
MP Abhijith (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
MR Abhijith (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
MR Abhijith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
MS Abhijith (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters, Ernakulam Under-16s, St Ephrems, Mannanam)
MS Abhijith (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
MS Abhijith (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
MS Abhijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
NK Abhijith (Kozhikode Under-14s)
NS Abhijith (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
P Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
P Abhijith (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
P Abhijith (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
P Abhijith (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Abhijith (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
P Abhijith (scorer)
P Abhijith (Trivandrum Under-19s)
PA Abhijith (Pachalam Cricket Club)
PS Abhijith (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
R Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-14s)
R Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Abhijith (Palakkad Under-14s)
R Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
R Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
RP Abhijith (Rising Star Cricket Club)
RS Abhijith (scorer, umpire)
RS Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
S Abhijith (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
S Abhijith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Abhijith (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Abhijith (scorer)
S Abhijith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
SJ Abhijith (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
SJ Abhijith (Sakthi TV, Kerala)
SS Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
SS Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
SS Abhijith (Kids Cricket Club Under-16s)
SU Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
T Abhijith (Malappuram Under-14s)
UK Abhijith (Marshalls Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Malappuram Under-16s)
V Abhijith (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s)
V Abhijith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Rising Cricketers)
V Abhijith (Sporting World Chittisserry Cricket Club)
VM Abhijith (Fighters Cricket Club, Idukki Under-15s, Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s)
VP Abhijith (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
VR Abhijith Babu (Kottayam Under-16s)
VR Abhijith Babu (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Abhijith Kumar (Sporting World Chittisserry Cricket Club)
S Abhijith Prabhu (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Abhijit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abhijit Singh (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s)
Abhijot (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
MG Abhijth (St Thomas Institute for Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)
S Abhika (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
Abhik Kumar (Jabalpur Under-15s)
S Abhila (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
Abhilal (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilal (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Fighters Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Hyderabad Army)
Abhilash (H Y Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Lovers Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Xminds)
Abhilash (Omega Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Cradles Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Abhilash (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Abhilash (TCA Kayamkulam)
Abhilash (Saral Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Rayro Cricket Club)
Abhilash (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Abhilash (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Abhilash (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters)
Abhilash (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Abhilash (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhilash (Chittoor Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Abhilash (Vijaya College)
Abhilash (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Abhilash (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Abhilash (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Abhilash (City Cricketers)
Abhilash (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Abhilash (Beaters Chittur)
Abhilash (scorer)
Abhilash (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Abhilash (Cherpu Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Mother Theresa High School, Muhamma, Cherthala)
Abhilash (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Abhilash (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Government Brennen College)
Abhilash (Virad Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Task Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Abhilash (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhilash (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhilash (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Abhilash (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Abhilash (YCC Kannur)
Abhilash (St George High School, Edappally)
Abhilash (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
Abhilash (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Abhilash (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Abhilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Abhilash (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Abhilash (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
A Abhilash (Task Cricket Club)
AV Abhilash (Coimbatore Under-19s)
B Abhilash (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
CE Abhilash (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
CK Abhilash (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
CM Abhilash
D Abhilash (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
G Abhilash (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
H Abhilash (Chittur Friends Juniors)
K Abhilash (Star Friends Nattukal)
K Abhilash (Chittur Friends Juniors)
K Abhilash (Gulbarga University)
K Abhilash (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
KB Abhilash (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
KP Abhilash (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
KS Abhilash (Kerala Under-22s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
KS Abhilash (Nair Service Society Engineering College, Vinayan Cricket Club)
M Abhilash (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Rovers Cricket Club)
M Abhilash (The Government Victoria College)
M Abhilash (Renji Cricket Club)
M Abhilash (Star Friends Nattukal)
M Abhilash (National College, Manacaud)
M Abhilash (umpire)
M Abhilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
MB Abhilash (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
MM Abhilash (Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
MT Abhilash (Goa Under-16s)
N Abhilash (Toonz Animation)
N Abhilash (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
N Abhilash (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
ND Abhilash (umpire)
PK Abhilash (Nehru Engineering College)
PK Abhilash (Phoenix, Porur)
R Abhilash (WABCO India Recreation Club)
RS Abhilash (scorer)
S Abhilash (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Chancellors Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
S Abhilash (Boys Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TG Abhilash (State Bank of Travancore B)
TG Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
TP Abhilash (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
V Abhilash (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
V Abhilash (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
V Abhilash (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
V Abhilash (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
VB Abhilash (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
VR Abhilash (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
B Abhilasha (Jabalpur Women)
M Abhilasha (Pathaikkara Junior)
Abhilash Kumar (St George High School, Edappally)
Abhilash Kumar (St George United Under-16s)
Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
MS Abhilash Nair (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
R Abhilash Nath (Packers Cricket Club)
AK Abhilasi (scorer)
B Abhimanue (Idukki Under-14s)
Abhimanya Singh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
Abhimanyu (Dungarpur)
Abhimanyu (Dehra Dun District XI)
Abhimanyu (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
Abhimanyu (Haryana Blind)
Abhimanyu (Nehru Engineering College)
J Abhimanyu (Chamba Under-16s, Chamba Under-19s)
K Abhimanyu (Karnataka Bulldozers)
P Abhimanyu (Hoshangabad)
R Abhimanyu (Baroda Under-19s)
Y Abhimanyu (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
Abhimanyu Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s)
Abhimanyu Singh (Services)
Abhimanyu Singh (Central Zone Schools)
Abhimanyu Singh (Shreyas School)
Abhimanyu Singh (Rewa Under-13s)
Abhin (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
H Abhin (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
S Abhin (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
Abhina (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
PB Abhinad (Thrissur Under-16s)
Abhinand (MKNM Higher Secondary School, Kunnamangalam)
M Abhinand (TCA Kayamkulam)
S Abhinand (Kozhikode Under-16s)
Abhinandan (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
A Abhinandan (Kullu Under-19s)
Abhinandh (SS Cricket Academy)
Abhinanth (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Abhinas (Century Cricket Club)
Abhinath (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhinav (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abhinav (Square One)
Abhinav (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Abhinav (Jet Airways)
Abhinav (United States Embassy New Delhi)
Abhinav (Chittur Friends)
Abhinav (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Abhinav (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Abhinav (scorer)
Abhinav (County Juniors Nallepully)
Abhinav (MP Colts)
Abhinav (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
Abhinav (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
Abhinav
Abhinav (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
Abhinav (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
Abhinav (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
Abhinav (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
AM Abhinav (Kozhikode Under-16s)
C Abhinav (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri )
D Abhinav (Thoothukudi Under-14s, Thoothukudi Under-16s)
K Abhinav (Kerala North Zone Under-14s)
K Abhinav (Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-23s)
K Abhinav (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kodenchery, Kozhikkode)
K Abhinav (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
M Abhinav (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s, Vijay Cricket Club)
M Abhinav (Bharatiyar University)
M Abhinav (Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Zeeros Cricket Club)
M Abhinav (Coimbatore)
M Abhinav (Coimbatore Under-19s)
MP Abhinav (Kozhikode Under-16s)
R Abhinav (Indus World School, Hyderabad)
V Abhinav (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
V Abhinav (Sharon Cricket Club)
Abhinav Kumar (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad)
Abhinav Kumar (Kerala Under-25s)
Abhinav Kumar (Victoria Memorial High School)
Abhinav Kumar (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
Abhinav Kumar (Satya Sai Vidyapeed, Vadakara)
V Abhinav Kumar (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
V Abhinav Kumar (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abhinav Mani (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
MV Abhinav Sagar (Gitam University)
Abhinav Singh (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
Abhinav Singh (Rewa Under-15s, Rewa Under-17s, Rewa Under-18s)
Abhinav Singh (Neerja Modi School, Jaipur)
Abhinav Singh (Islam Gymkhana)
Abhinav Singh (Hindu Gymkhana)
R Abhinav Singh (Kangra Under-16s)
A Abhinay (Kozhikode Under-16s)
I Abhinay (Jolly Cricketers)
K Abhinay (Himachal Pradesh)
K Abhinay (Hamirpur)
S Abhinay (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
SNS Abhinay (Gowtham Model School)
V Abhinaya (Tamil Nadu Women)
A Abhinay Reddy (Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
Abhineesh (Kangra)
K Abhineesh (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
K Abhineet Singh (Gwalior Under-15s)
Abhinraj (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
RS Abhinraj (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
Abhirag (Kozhikode Under-16s)
Abhirag (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhirag (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
Abhirag (YCC Kannur)
G Abhirag (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhirag (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Abhirag (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhirag (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhiraj (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
SL Abhiraj (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
Abhiram (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Abhiram (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Abhiram (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Abhiram (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Abhiram (scorer)
A Abhiram (WABCO India Recreation Club)
AS Abhiram (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
AS Abhiram (Rising Cricketers)
AS Abhiram (Trivandrum Under-14s)
B Abhiram (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BS Abhiram (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
CH Abhiram (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s)
CH Abhiram (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
CH Abhiram (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
CH Abhiram (Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
CH Abhiram (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
CH Abhiram (Premier NDS Academy, Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
H Abhiram (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Abhiram (Karnataka)
MS Abhiram (Kollam Under-14s)
P Abhiram (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
PS Abhiram (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Abhiram (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Abhiram (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
VR Abhiram (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Abhirami (Kollam Under-16s Women)
P Abhirami (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
S Abhirami (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
M Abhirath Reddy (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
M Abhirath Reddy (Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur)
S Abhisanker (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
Abhisek (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Abhisek (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Abhisek Singh (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
Abhisek Singh (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
S Abhishankar (Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s)
Abhishanker (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
Abhishek (Crazy Cricket Club)
Abhishek (Hyderabad Army)
Abhishek (Haryana Under-17s)
Abhishek (Omega Cricket Club)
Abhishek (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Abhishek (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
Abhishek (Indiabulls)
Abhishek (Havells)
Abhishek (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Abhishek (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
Abhishek (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
Abhishek (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Abhishek (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
Abhishek (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Abhishek (Karnataka State Cricket Association Secretary's Under-25s)
Abhishek (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
Abhishek (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
Abhishek (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhishek (Royal Cricket Club)
Abhishek (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhishek (Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu)
Abhishek (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Abhishek (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
Abhishek (Malabar Athletics Club)
Abhishek (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Abhishek (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Abhishek (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
Abhishek (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Abhishek (Skylark Cricket Club B)
Abhishek (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhishek (Mizoram Under-23s)
Abhishek (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhishek (scorer)
A Abhishek (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
A Abhishek (Galaxy Cricket Club)
A Abhishek (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
A Abhishek (Kerala Central Zone B Under-16s)
AP Abhishek (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
AP Abhishek (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
AT Abhishek (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
D Abhishek (Kinnaur Under-16s, Kinnaur Under-19s)
EV Abhishek (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
G Abhishek (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
H Abhishek (St Mark's Progressive High School, Hyderabad)
K Abhishek (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-22s)
KV Abhishek (Andhra Under-14s)
M Abhishek (Mandi Under-16s)
M Abhishek (Rajasthan Under-16s)
M Abhishek (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
MS Abhishek (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Abhishek (scorer)
P Abhishek (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Abhishek (Trivandrum Under-14s)
P Abhishek (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
P Abhishek (Hoshangabad)
PR Abhishek (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
PS Abhishek (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
PS Abhishek (Vyttila Cricket Club)
PS Abhishek (umpire)
PS Abhishek (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PS Abhishek (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
PS Abhishek (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
PS Abhishek (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
R Abhishek (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
RV Abhishek (Karnataka Under-16s)
S Abhishek (Oasis Cricket Club)
S Abhishek (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
S Abhishek (Government Brennen College)
S Abhishek (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Abhishek (Alappuzha Under-14s)
S Abhishek (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
S Abhishek (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
S Abhishek (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
S Abhishek (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
V Abhishek (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
V Abhishek
VA Abhishek (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
VA Abhishek (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
VA Abhishek (scorer)
VA Abhishek (umpire)
VA Abhishek (Kottayam Under-23s)
VS Abhishek (Thrissur Under-16s)
VX Abhishek (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Abhishek Bhat (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
T Abhishekh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Abhishekh Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abhishek Kumar (Delhi Under-14s, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Abhishek Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Abhishek Kumar (Jharkhand Under-15s)
Abhishek Kumar (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
Abhishek Kumar (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
Abhishek Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
Abhishek Kumar (Narmadapuram)
Abhishek Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
AK Abhishek Kumar (Century Cricket Club)
R Abhishek Nair (Alappuzha Under-14s)
S Abhishek Prabhu (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B)
M Abhishek Reddy (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Abhishek Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Narmadapuram)
Abhishek Singh (Railways Under-22s)
Abhishek Singh (Bihar Under-16s)
Abhishek Singh (Hindu Gymkhana)
Abhishek Singh (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Abhishek Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
Abhishek Singh (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
Abhishek Singh (Bal Bharti School)
Abhishek Singh (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
Abhishek Singh (Shahdol Under-13s, Shahdol Under-14s, Shahdol Under-15s)
Abhishek Singh (Allahabad Public School)
Abhishek Singh (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
Abhishek Singh (St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad)
Abhishek Singh (Parivar Vidyalay)
Abhishek Singh (Sagar Under-15s)
Abhishek Singh (Bhopal Under-15s)
Abhishek Singh (South Eastern Central Indian Railways)
Abhishek Singh (Hoshangabad)
M Abhishna (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
KG Abhiskek (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
Abhiupmanyu Singh (Dungarpur Under-19s)
KS Abhivav (Thrissur Under-14s)
W Abhli (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
TC Abho (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s, Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
A Abhraham (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Abhrajeet (selected for Bengal Tigers)
Abhuday Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
Abhumanyu (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
TP Abhy (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AN Abhyankar (Vidarbha)
GG Abhyankar
P Abhyankar (Karnataka Under-19s)
RN Abhyankar (Vidarbha)
V Abhyankar (St Francis D'Assisi School, Borivali)
Abi (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Abi (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abi (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Abi (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abi (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
P Abi (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
P Abi Asir (Delphi TVS)
R Abichandanee (Orissa Schools)
Abid (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
Abid (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abid (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
A Abid (Aluva Cricket Club B)
M Abid (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
M Abid (Gorakhpur University)
M Abid (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
MA Abid (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
S Abid (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
S Abid (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
Z Abid (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
K Abida Claire (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
Abid Ali (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abid Ali (Churu Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Thrissur Dynamites)
PP Abid Ali (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
S Abid Ali (Hyderabad, India, State Bank of India)
Abida Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Abid Bilgrami (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
S Abideen (Mathruka, Thennala)
Abid Hussain (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, United Provinces)
Abidin (Aligarh Muslim University)
J Abidin (Government Marthand School No 3)
Abid Ishtiaque (Idukki Icons)
Abid Khan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
Abid Khan (North Zone Universities)
Abid Khan (Alwar Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Air India)
M Abid Khan (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Abid Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abid Nabi (Jammu and Kashmir)
NK Abid Naseem (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
Abid Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abid Salam (Jammu and Kashmir)
Abid Zainulabuddin (Hyderabad Blues, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Abijeeth (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Abijith (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Abijith (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Abijith (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abijith (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Abijith (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Abijith (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Abijith (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
Abijith (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
Abijith (Lakers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Abijith (National Warriors)
CU Abijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
KK Abijith (Kesari Arts And Science College, North Paravur)
MS Abijith (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
P Abijith (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
P Abijith (Kerala South Zone Under-14s)
R Abijith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
S Abijith (Galaxy Cricket Club)
VS Abijith (Government College, Nedumangad)
Abilash (HSBC Bank)
Abilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abilash (Aliens Cricket Club)
Abilash (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Abilash (Perumbavoor United)
Abilash (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Abilash (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Abilash (Government Brennen College)
Abilash (Task Cricket Club)
Abilash (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Abilash (Union Christian College, Aluva)
Abilash (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Abilash (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
AV Abilash (Coimbatore Under-19s)
B Abilash (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
K Abilash (Star Friends Nattukal)
K Abilash (Beaters Chittur)
K Abilash (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
KA Abilash (Vinayan Cricket Club)
M Abilash (Rovers Cricket Club)
C Abimanyu (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
Abin (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
Abin (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Abin (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abin (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Abin (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Abin (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Abin (Sree Narayana Mangalam Institute of Management and Technology, Maliankara)
Abin (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
ES Abin (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
KS Abin (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
NA Abin (Nest)
NJ Abin (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
R Abinadh (SS Cricket Academy)
Abinand (Perambara High School)
PA Abinandh (Palakkad Under-15s)
Abinanth (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abinas (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Abinas (Centurion Cricket Club)
Abinas (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Abinath (SS Cricket Academy)
PV Abinath (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
Abinav (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Abinav (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
KS Abinav (Thrissur Under-16s)
M Abinaya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
Abinesh (Genuine Cricket Club)
Abinesh (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
F Abinesh (Perambalur Under-19s)
P Abinesh (Perambalur Under-19s)
SR Abineshwar (Viluppuram Under-14s)
Abinhav Kumar (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
ES Abin Lijo (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-23s)
KA Abins (College of Fisheries)
S Abipriya (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
S Abirag (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abiram (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
CS Abiram (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
RS Abiram (Government College, Nedumangad)
Abish (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
P Abishak (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
S Abi Shanker (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
Abishek (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abishek (Kottarakkara Cricket Club B)
AS Abishek (Cuddalore Under-14s)
M Abishek (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
N Abishek (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
PM Abishek (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
T Abishek (Thanjavur Under-14s)
VT Abishek (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Abishekh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Abishek Kumar (Bihar Under-19s)
KV Abishek Seshadri (Erode Under-14s)
S Abishiek (Chennai City Under-16s II)
P Abishir (Delphi TVS)
S Abistha Rao (Hyderabad Under-15s)
A Abit (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Abith (Perambara High School)
Abith (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AR Abith (Stunners Cricket Club)
AR Abith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
AR Abith (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Abitha (Idukki Under-19s Women)
S Abitha (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
KM Abitha Claire (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
K Abitha Clayer (Kerala Cricket Association Women Blue)
KM Abitha Clayer (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
M Abiya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
M Abiya (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
L Ablash (Kings XI Punjab, Punjab)
Able (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Able (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aboobacker (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Aboobacker (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Meenangadi)
Aboobacker (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Aboobacker (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Aboobacker (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
I Aboobacker (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
KP Aboobacker (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
KP Aboobacker (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
L Aboobacker (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TM Aboobacker (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
KM Aboobacker Siddeque (Kasaragod Under-19s)
A Aboobacker Siddiq (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
VM Aboobacker Siddique (Kasaragod Under-14s)
PN Aboobacker Sidhique (Wayanad Under-16s)
KP Aboobakar Sidhique (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
KP Aboobaker (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
RA Aboobaker Hashif (Kasaragod Under-22s)
U Aboobakkar (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
QN Aboobakker Sidheeque (Wayanad Under-19s)
M Abopal (Madras Rubber Factory Pace Foundation)
Abraham (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abraham (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
A Abraham (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, The Rest)
A Abraham (Kottayam Under-19s)
A Abraham (Saurashtra Schools)
A Abraham (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
A Abraham (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
A Abraham (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Abraham (Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s)
A Abraham (University College, Trivandrum Blind)
A Abraham (Genuine Cricket Club)
A Abraham (Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology, Kakkanad)
A Abraham (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
AK Abraham (Kerala Under-16s)
G Abraham (Andhra, Kerala, Madras, Travancore-Cochin)
G Abraham (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Swantons Cricket Club)
HJ Abraham (Karnataka Under-19s)
J Abraham (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Wayanad)
J Abraham (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Abraham (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
J Abraham (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
J Abraham (Ajit Wadekar XI)
J Abraham (West Zone Universities)
JJ Abraham (Air India, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Polly Umrigar XI, Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
LK Abraham (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
N Abraham (Classic Cricket Club)
N Abraham (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
S Abraham (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
S Abraham (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
S Abraham (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
S Abraham (WABCO India Recreation Club)
S Abraham (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
S Abraham (Kerala Blind)
S Abraham (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Abraham (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
T Abraham (Fighters Cricket Club)
T Abraham (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
V Abraham (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-25s)
A Abraham David (Vellore Under-16s)
A Abraham David Raj (Vellore Under-16s)
B Abrahams (The Rest)
S Abraham Sam (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
S Abraham Sam (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
S Abraham Sheran (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Abraham Sunil (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
A Abraham Sunil (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Abrar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Abrar (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
M Abrar (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
M Abrar (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
M Abrar (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Abrar (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Abrar (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
S Abrar (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
Z Abrar (Lucknow University)
Abrar Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Abrar Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Abrar Ali (Rajasthan University)
Abrar Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abrar Khan (Goa)
Abrar Khan (referee)
J Abreu (The Rest)
J Abreu (Madras University)
R Abreu (Goa Women)
Abrewal (Jabalpur University)
B Abrid Shine (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s)
A Abrol (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
A Abrol (Punjab Under-22s)
S Abrol (Punjab Under-22s)
Abru (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
AC Absolem (Hyderabad)
Abu (St Joseph's Cricket Academy)
Abu (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abu (Leo Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Abu (County Seniors Nallepully)
M Abu (Oasis Cricket Club)
MK Abu (umpire)
Abubacker (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Abu Bakar (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
S Abubaker (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Abubekhar (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Abul Kalam (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
Abulkalam Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
Abumeen (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
A Abu Talha (Akota Cricket Club)
Abutalib Khan (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
AI Abu Thahir (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
B Abu Thahir (Mysterious Cricket Club)
KA Abu Thahir (Palakkad Under-16s)
S Abu Thahir (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Aby (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Aby (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Aby (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Aby (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Aby (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Aby (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Aby (Alps Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club)
A Aby (scorer, umpire)
A Aby (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
J Aby (Shine's Cricket Academy)
PB Aby (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
NC Achadwalla (MK Mantri's XI)
Achal (Delhi University)
L Achankunju (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
BSN Achar
N Achar (Karnataka Under-14s)
VH Achar (Hyderabad)
B Acharath (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
A Acharjee (Tripura Under-16s)
BN Acharjee (Tripura Under-19s)
C Acharjee (scorer)
KK Acharjee (Tripura)
KS Acharjee (Tripura Under-16s)
M Acharjee
P Acharjee (Bengal Under-22s)
PA Acharjee (Tripura Women)
S Acharjee (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
S Acharjee (Tripura Schools, Tripura Under-22s)
S Achary (Baleswar Baghas)
Acharya (Utkal University)
A Acharya (Madhya Pradesh)
A Acharya (West Zone Universities)
A Acharya (Bengal Under-15s)
A Acharya (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
B Acharya (Swai Madhopur)
BB Acharya (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
BS Acharya (Rajasthan)
C Acharya (Orissa Under-22s)
C Acharya (umpire)
D Acharya (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-22s)
D Acharya (Shahabad XI)
DP Acharya (umpire)
DS Acharya (umpire)
G Acharya (umpire)
GS Acharya (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
H Acharya (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
HB Acharya (Udaipur University)
I Acharya (Gujarat Public School)
J Acharya (Bapuna XI)
J Acharya (Dinshaw XI)
JR Acharya (Orissa Under-19s)
JS Acharya (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
K Acharya (Himachal Pradesh)
KN Acharya (Saurashtra)
M Acharya (Kathiawar, Saurashtra)
M Acharya (Rajasthan Under-15s)
M Acharya (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Acharya (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
MS Acharya (Vidarbha)
N Acharya (Gujarat Schools)
P Acharya (Bengal)
P Acharya (Central Zone Schools)
P Acharya (East Zone Universities)
PC Acharya (West Zone Universities)
PD Acharya (Vidarbha Women)
PR Acharya (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
R Acharya (Saurashtra)
S Acharya (Saurashtra Under-22s)
S Acharya (Utkal University)
S Acharya (umpire)
S Acharya (Indore Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
SA Acharya (Gujarat Under-15s)
SP Acharya (Orissa Schools, Orissa Under-22s)
U Acharya (Kullu Under-16s)
V Acharya (Goa Schools, Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-19s)
VK Acharya (Madhya Pradesh)
B Achintya Rao (Hyderabad Bottling, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
L Achlendra (Ewing Christian Public School)
P Achorya (India Deaf)
P Achrekar (Jolly Cricketers)
RV Achrekar (State Bank of India)
Achu (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Achu (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Achu (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Achu (Classic Cricket Club)
S Achu (P Ratna Swamy College of Engineering and Technology)
SN Achu (Classic Cricket Club, King Pins Cricket Club)
R Achudhananthan (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Achut (Rajadhani Institute of Science and Technology)
Achute (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
Achuth (Attingal Cricket Club)
Achuth (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Achuth (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
R Achuth (Andhra Under-15s)
Achuthan (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Achuthan (scorer)
A Achuthan (Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad)
A Achuthan (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
NA Achuthan (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
PV Achuthan (Kerala)
U Achuthan (Ernakulam Under-22s, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Idukki Under-22s)
Achuthanandan (Sri Venkateswara University)
V Achuth Vinayak (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
Achu Vijay (Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s)
S Achuyut Vaibhav (Vellore Under-14s)
Achyut (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Achyuth (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura)
S Achyut Vaibhav (Vellore Under-14s)
S Adam (scorer)
W Adam (Riders Cricket Club)
Adam Khan (Chittur Friends Juniors)
A Adam Khan (Palakkad District Police)
AB Adam Khan (Palakkad District Police)
Adams (Madras Cricket Club)
A Adams (Tamil Nadu)
A Adams (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
JG Adams (Europeans and Parsees)
WJM Adams (Europeans, Madras)
Adamson (Bangalore and District)
S Adane (Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali)
Adarash Kumar (Agra University)
Adarsh (Fighters Cricket Club, Nest)
Adarsh (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Adarsh (IBS-A)
Adarsh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Chasers Cricket Club B)
Adarsh (Agra University)
Adarsh (Friends Velayodi)
Adarsh (Sharon Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Rockstars)
Adarsh (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Adarsh (AJ College of Science and Technology, Thonnakkal)
Adarsh (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Adarsh (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Adarsh
Adarsh (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
Adarsh
Adarsh (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club, Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adarsh (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
Adarsh (Perambara High School)
Adarsh (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adarsh (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Adarsh (Youngsters Cricket Club B, Haripad)
Adarsh (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
Adarsh (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Adarsh (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Adarsh (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Adarsh (Rovers Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Christ College, Kannur)
Adarsh (Confident Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
Adarsh (Rayro Cricket Club)
Adarsh (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Adarsh (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
A Adarsh (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
A Adarsh (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
A Adarsh (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
A Adarsh (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
AR Adarsh (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
AR Adarsh (Riders Cricket Club Under-14s)
AS Adarsh (Friends Cricket Club)
B Adarsh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
B Adarsh (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
CA Adarsh (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
CG Adarsh (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
CG Adarsh (Palakkad District Academy)
CG Adarsh (Royal Cricket Club)
CI Adarsh (Packers Cricket Club)
D Adarsh (Chittoor Cricket Club)
DJ Adarsh (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
E Adarsh (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
ED Adarsh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
ED Adarsh (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
HS Adarsh (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-19s)
JJ Adarsh (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JJ Adarsh (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
JJ Adarsh (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
KB Adarsh (Oasis Cricket Club)
KS Adarsh (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
L Adarsh (Karnataka Under-15s)
MA Adarsh (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
MA Adarsh (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
MA Adarsh (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
MB Adarsh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
MP Adarsh (Zeeros Cricket Club)
NS Adarsh (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom Under-16s)
P Adarsh (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
P Adarsh (Sharon Cricket Club C)
PV Adarsh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
R Adarsh (Ernakulam Under-16s)
R Adarsh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Adarsh (Scorpion Cricket Club)
S Adarsh (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
S Adarsh (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Adarsh (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Shine's Cricket Academy)
S Adarsh (Kerala Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Adarsh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Adarsh (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
S Adarsh (TCA Kayamkulam Under-16s)
SB Adarsh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SP Adarsh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Adarsh (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
VM Adarsh (Chasers Cricket Club B, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
VRN Adarsh (Renji Cricket Club)
Adarsh Kumar (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
Adarsh Kumar (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Adarsh Kumar (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
S Adarsh Kumar (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
S Adarsh Kumar (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
S Adarsh Kumar (Alappuzha District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
S Adarsh Kumar (Old Challengers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Adarsh Saji (Pathanamthitta Under-15s)
Adarsh Singh (Gayatri Vidya Mandir)
Adarsh Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Adarsh Singh (Rewa Under-18s)
MH Adatia (Burton Latimer, Desborough Town, Khalsa, Market Deeping, Rushton, Rushton Second XI, Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Wellingborough Indians)
JV Adatiya (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Adatrao (Karnataka Sporting Association)
R Adat Rao (Railways)
R Adatrao (Young Friends Cricket Club)
R Adatrao (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
S Adatrao (Dattu Phadkar XI)
S Adatrao (Ravi Shastri XI)
Adeep (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
L Adejia (Saurashtra Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive