CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A A (KPMG)
S Aabid (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
TG Aabilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Aabind (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
Aadarsh (Rockstars)
Aadarsh (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Aadarsh (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
B Aadarsh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
P Aadarsh (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
V Aadarsh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Aadarsh Singh (Rewa)
VV Aade (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
VV Aade (Maharashtra Under-19s)
T Aadharsh (Crazy Cricket Club)
D Aadhavan (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
Aadhi
Aadhil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
KS Aadhith (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
MRT Aadhithya (Coimbatore Under-16s)
Aadidev (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
TJ Aadidev (Thrissur Under-14s)
Aadil (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aadil (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aadith (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aadithya (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
Aadithyan (AG's Office, Chennai)
Aadit Kumar (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Aaditya (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
A Aaditya (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
K Aaditya (AG's Office, Chennai)
S Aaditya (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
V Aaditya (AG's Office, Chennai, Aruna, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Aadityan (AG's Office, Chennai)
A Aadivarekar (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
Aafam (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Aafil (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aafiya Khan (Jabalpur Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
NN Aage (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
B Aahan Reddy (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
V Aaharsh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
G Aajil (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
RG Aajil (Kanyakumari Under-19s)
N Aakaash (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Aakarsh Singh (Rewa Under-18s)
Aakash (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Aakash (Convergys Gurgaon)
Aakash (Renji Cricket Club)
Aakash (Sundar Cricket Club)
D Aakash (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
G Aakash (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
KS Aakash (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
M Aakash (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
S Aakash (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
V Aakash (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
V Aakash (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
G Aakash Deep (Urmi School)
JD Aakashdeep (Kinnaur Under-16s)
G Aakash Makhija (Erode Under-14s)
K Aakash Raj (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
Aakash Singh (Shahdol)
Aakash Singh (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
Aakasrsh Singh (Bhopal Under-14s)
Aakesh (Pune Under-16s Mixed Team)
M Aakhade (Khar Gymkhana)
B Aalam (Air India)
A Aalgin Mishal (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
L Aalish Nadeem (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
TH Aamal (Ducks XI Cricket Club)
Aamer Anwar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Aamer Hussain (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
Aamir (Calicut Zamorins)
Aamir (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Aamir (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Aamir (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
BA Aamir (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
M Aamir (Dr DY Patil Group B)
M Aamir (Jain Irrigation)
Aamir Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aamir Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aamir Aziz (Jammu and Kashmir)
Aamir Butt (Malappuram Knights)
Aamir Mehraj (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Aamir Shawl (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Aanand (Seegles, Cannanore)
PS Aanas (Sree Narayana Mangalam Institute of Management and Technology, Maliankara)
S Aanathkrishna (Matha College of Technology, North Paravur)
Aandhu (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Aanis Mir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Aaqib Malik (Malappuram Knights)
Aaqib Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Aaqil Khan (umpire)
Aardhran (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Aardran (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
DK Aardran (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Aarees (Pudukottai Under-14s)
Aarif (Adkathbail Friends)
A Aarif (Young Stars)
A Aarif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
A Aarif (Hindustan University, Chennai)
A Aarif (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
Aarif Ali (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aarman Khan (Jhalawar, Jhalawar Under-19s)
VL Aaromal (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aaron (Jawans Cricket Club)
Aaron (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Aaron (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
Aaron (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
Aaron (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Aaron (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-19s)
G Aaron (Cosmos Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
L Aaron (Kerala)
S Aaron (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
S Aaron (Haryana Under-17s)
VR Aaron (Delhi Daredevils, Durham, India, India A, Jharkhand, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
T Aaron George (City Cricketers, Masters Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Rovers Cricket Club, Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
T Aaron Paul (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, India Under-15s)
Aarti (Sagar Women)
R Aarudhra Shimhadev (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
R Aarudhra Simhadev (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
R Aarya (Pandit Ramlal Sharma Higher Secondary School, Narmadapuram)
A Aaryan (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
N Aaryan (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Aashams (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
R Aashi (umpire)
Aashik (Allahabad Public School)
S Aashik Kabeer (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
A Aashiq (Kavitha Cricket Club)
K Aashiq (Dindigul Under-16s)
S Aashiq (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
Aashiq Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Aashique (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Aashique (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
M Aashique Rahman (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Aashish (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
Aashish Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
Aashish Kumar (India Cements)
Aashish Kumar (South Zone Universities)
Aashish Kumar (Southern Indian Railway Under-23s)
R Aashish Kumar (Grand Slam, Indian Overseas Bank, Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
R Aashish Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
R Aashish Kumar (India Pistons)
Aashish Pal (Bilaspur Under-16s)
Aashish Singh (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
B Aashmiteswari (Andhra Under-16s Women)
Aashraf (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
K Aashraf (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
KA Aashrith (State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Vijay Cricket Club)
Aashutosh (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
Aasif (Pattambi Cricket Club)
SR Aasif (Crazy Cricket Club)
M Aasim (Idukki Under-14s)
M Aasim (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Aasim Khan (Jabalpur)
Aathil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
N Aathi Raj (Theni Under-16s)
Aatish
Aavesh Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Aayas (Fighters Cricket Club)
M Aayush (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
UP Aayush (St Basil School Under-12s)
Aayush Singh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
M Aazim (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
Abajan (Assam Schools)
Abakash Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
A Abaraham (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
PSR Abarajith Sangli Kumar (Theni Under-16s)
R Abarna (Tamil Nadu Under-16s Women, Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
H Abass Ali (Arshad Ayub Cricket Academy)
Abay (Oasis Cricket Club, Kollam)
P Abay (Vypn Cricket Club)
S Abay (Travancore Cricketing Union)
S Abaz (Seegles, Cannanore)
Abbas (United Provinces)
Abbas (Osmania University)
Abbas (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Abbas (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abbas (umpire)
Abbas (The Government Victoria College)
Abbas (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
Abbas (Yuvadhara, Koduvayur)
Abbas (Friends Cricket Club, Taliparamba)
Abbas (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
A Abbas (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Abbas (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Abbas (JSH Brothers Bihar)
A Abbas (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
F Abbas (Hyderabad Under-15s)
J Abbas (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
J Abbas (umpire)
J Abbas (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
K Abbas (State Bank of Mysore)
K Abbas (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
K Abbas (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s)
K Abbas (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
K Abbas (Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI)
Kayan Abbas (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Kunain Abbas (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
M Abbas (Haryana Blind)
MB Abbas (Falcons Cricket Club)
MB Abbas (scorer, umpire)
MM Abbas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
MM Abbas (Bengal Under-22s)
N Abbas (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
N Abbas (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
S Abbas
S Abbas (Rajputana)
S Abbas (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S Abbas (Andhra Under-14s)
S Abbas (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
S Abbas (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
S Abbas (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
T Abbas (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
U Abbas (Islam Gymkhana)
Z Abbas (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
Z Abbas (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
Abbas Ali (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Abbas Ali (Indian Oil Sports Club)
Abbas Ali (Mehsana Under-19s)
M Abbas Ali (Chennai Rhinos)
S Abbas Ali (India A, Madhya Pradesh, Tripura)
Abbas Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
KB Abbasi (Muslims)
Abbas Khan (Karachi, Muslims, Sind)
Abbas Khan (South Zone Universities)
Abbas Khan (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Abbas Khan (Karnataka Under-16s)
KS Abbasmiya (Kathiawar)
Abbas Shah (Mysore)
Abbaz (Galaxy Cricket Club)
K Abbi (Delhi Under-19s)
S Abbi (India)
G Abbot (Ganges Jute Mill)
GM Abbott (Mean Meer Station)
M Abbrar (Kozhikode Under-19s)
S Abdhu (Paravoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Abdhulla (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
H Abdhul Rahman (National Warriors, Palakkad)
PR Abdhul Rahman (Vellor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
PS Abdhul Rahman (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
N Abdin (Patna University)
Abdu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Abdu (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
Abdu (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
S Abdu (Banafsagy, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
SK Abdu (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
SKA Abdu (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Abdually (Muslims)
CP Abdu Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul (umpire)
Abdul (Century Cricket Club)
Abdul (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
C Abdul Munaf (Parli Friends)
J Abdul (Kasaragod Leopards)
MW Abdul (Railways Under-19s)
R Abdul (Alappuzha Under-16s)
R Abdul (MediBiz TV, Kerala)
RPS Abdul (Kottayam Under-25s)
S Abdul (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
S Abdul (Raichur Zone Under-19s)
S Abdul (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
PY Abdul Ajeer (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
A Abdul Alshad (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
CM Abdul Ameen (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
CT Abdul Aneez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
P Abdul Aneez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
KA Abdul Ansar Suhaib (Kasaragod Under-19s)
SK Abdul Aqquib (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
M Abdul Arbaz (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
M Abdul Ashif (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
AR Abdul Ashiq (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
CT Abdul Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
CT Abdul Azeez (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
CZ Abdul Azeez (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Azeez (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
P Abdul Azeez (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
P Abdul Azeez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
PM Abdul Azeez (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
T Abdul Azeez (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul Aziz (Karachi, Nawanagar, Sind)
Abdul Aziz (Muslims)
Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Aziz (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Abdul Aziz (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
T Abdul Bari (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Abdul Baseer (Hyderabad)
Abdul Basheer (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
TA Abdul Basheer (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
V Abdul Basheer (Sneha, Munniyoor)
BA Abdul Basith (Kasaragod Under-16s)
C Abdul Basith (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
K Abdul Basith (Alleppey Amigos, Kottayam Strikers, Malabar Eleven, Pathanamthitta Panthers)
KM Abdul Basith (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Basith (Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
PA Abdul Basith (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
PA Abdul Bazith (St George High School, Edappally)
MK Abdul Bhasheer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Q Abdul Ela (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Faheem (Ensconse)
BN Abdul Fahis (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
MA Abdul Faiz (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Abdul Fareed (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, South Central Indian Railways, South Central Railway Sports Association)
BM Abdul Fawaz (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
B Abdul Fayaz (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
KT Abdul Gadhafi (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Z Abdul Gafoor (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Hadhi (Sundar Cricket Club)
Abdul Hafeez (Combined Services, Cricket Club of India, India, Muslims, Northern India, Oxford University, Pakistan, Warwickshire)
Abdul Hai (Delhi)
M Abdul Hai (Hyderabad, Uttar Pradesh)
Abdul Hakeem (Rising Star Cricket Club)
N Abdul Hakeem (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdul Hakkim (AMC Educational Institution)
TT Abdul Hakkim (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Abdul Hamid (Delhi, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Abdul Haq (Trivandrum Royals)
S Abdul Haq (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
KF Abdul Haris (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abdul Harshad (Malappuram Sultans)
Abdul Hasan (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Abdul Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-15s)
KH Abdul Haseeb (Kasaragod Under-22s)
P Abdul Hazeez (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
M Abdul Irfan (scorer)
Abdul Ishaq (Orissa Under-15s)
CK Abdul Jalal (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-17s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Idukki Under-25s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
CK Abdul Jalal (Idukki District Cricket Association Academy XI)
Abdul Jaleel (Kasaragod Leopards)
Abdul Jaleel (Alleppey Amigos)
C Abdul Jaleel (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
MS Abdul Jaleel (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PA Abdul Jaleel (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Abdul Jalil (Calicut Zamorins)
C Abdul Javad (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
CA Abdul Jawad (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
PKC Abdul Jawad (National Chembirika)
OM Abdul Junaid (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Kabeer (Kannur Royals)
KS Abdul Kadir (Western India)
Abdulkalam Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
M Abdul Kazim (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
MH Abdul Khade (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TM Abdul Khadeer (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Khader (Hyderabad)
C Abdul Khader (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
KA Abdul Khader (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
M Abdul Khader (Sanghati Cricket Club)
S Abdul Khader (Karnataka Under-25s)
S Abdul Khader (Swastic Union Cricket Club)
SK Abdul Khader (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
KS Abdul Khaliq (Karachi, Sind, Western India, Western India States)
Abdul Khan (referee)
P Abdul Khayoom (YMCA Kunduthode)
P Abdul Khayyoom (YMCA Kunduthode)
KA Abdul Khayyum (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
Abdulla (TCA Kayamkulam)
Abdulla (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abdulla (Calicut University)
Abdulla (Coment Cricket Club)
Abdulla (Kollam Knight Riders)
Abdulla (Malabar Kings Blind)
Abdulla (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Abdulla (CASC Parappur)
A Abdulla (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdulla (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Abdulla (umpire)
A Abdulla (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
CA Abdulla (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
F Abdulla (Kozhikode Under-19s)
H Abdulla (IMCC, Kanhangad)
K Abdulla (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
KC Abdulla (Bombay, Muslims)
M Abdulla (MES AMS Malapparambu)
MJ Abdulla (Karachi, Sind)
S Abdulla (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
S Abdulla (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Abdulla (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
S Abdulla (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
U Abdulla (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Abdullah (Hyderabad)
Abdullah (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Abdullah (Kottayam Kings)
Abdullah (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Abdullah (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
Abdullah (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
A Abdullah (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
A Abdullah (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
I Abdullah (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
M Abdullah (Punjab University)
M Abdullah (Manipur Under-16s)
M Abdullah (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Abdullah (MES AMS Malapparambu)
MV Abdullah (Kollam Kernals)
MV Abdullah (Alleppey Amigos, Malappuram Sultans)
S Abdullah (County Cricket Club, Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
TK Abdullah (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Abdullah Ali (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdullah Khan (Chennai Rhinos)
Z Abdulla Khkikkal (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Z Abdulla Khrrikal (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Z Abdulla Kuniwar (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Z Abdulla Kurikkal (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Z Abdulla Kurrikal (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Abdulla Mahshar (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KP Abdulla Rafsan Jani (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
AM Abdulla Shafaraz (Kasaragod Under-16s)
PH Abdul Latheef (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PH Abdul Latheef (umpire)
Abdul Latif (North West Frontier Province)
Abdul Majeed (Jain University, Bangalore)
K Abdul Majeed (Zenry, Kottakkal)
M Abdul Majeed (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
Abdul Majid (Delhi)
A Abdul Malik (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
A Abdul Malik (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
K Abdul Manaf (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
M Abdul Manaf (Royal Cricket Club)
P Abdul Manaf (Pathaikkara Junior)
PA Abdul Manaf (New Friends Kalmandapam)
MP Abdul Mashood (Kasaragod Under-19s)
M Abdul Mislaj (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Abdul Moheed (Kasaragod Under-17s)
N Abdul Mubarak (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
PV Abdul Muieez (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
G Abdul Mujeeb (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
Abdul Muneer (Kasaragod Under-17s)
K Abdul Muneer (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
KM Abdul Muneer (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KM Abdul Muneer (Atlas Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KP Abdul Muneer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
TP Abdul Muneer (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
VP Abdul Muneer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
AR Abdul Nafih (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
EK Abdul Nasar (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
AB Abdul Nasar Marzook (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
AB Abdul Nasar Marzook (NASC Sports Gallery, Kasaragod)
EK Abdul Naseer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
N Abdul Naser (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Abdul Nasir (KSC Kasaragod)
Abdul Nauman (Karnataka Under-16s)
KM Abdul Nawas (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Abdul Nazar Marzook (Kasaragod Under-17s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CK Abdul Nazeer (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
CK Abdul Nazeer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
EK Abdul Nazeer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KP Abdul Nisar (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Abdul Nishad (Cannanore Under-22s)
PM Abdul Nizar (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
TB Abdul Nouf (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
NP Abdul Noufal (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Abdul Qayoom (Jammu and Kashmir)
SK Abdul Quddus (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
CL Abdul Rafees (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
AR Abdul Raheem (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
F Abdul Raheem (Trivandrum Under-14s Secretary's XI)
F Abdul Raheem (Trivandrum Under-14s)
T Abdul Raheem (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
T Abdul Raheem (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s)
KK Abdul Rahim (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
T Abdul Rahim (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
T Abdul Rahim (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
AR Abdul Rahiman (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
S Abdul Rahiman Farooq (umpire)
B Abdul Rahiman Irshad (scorer, umpire)
M Abdul Rahiman Mubashir (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
Abdul Rahman (Centurion Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Abdul Rahman (Kasaragod Under-14s)
F Abdul Rahman (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
S Abdul Rahman (National Warriors, Palakkad)
S Abdul Rahman (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
CH Abdul Rahman Auf (Kasaragod Under-16s)
TA Abdul Rahman Naim (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
K Abdul Rahoof (CASC Parappur)
V Abdul Rahoof (CASC Parappur)
TM Abdul Rakeeb (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
TP Abdul Rasak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Abdul Rasheed (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Titanium Recreation Club)
A Abdul Rasheed (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-25s)
AR Abdul Rasheed (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
BM Abdul Rasheed (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
BM Abdul Rasheed (Atlas Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
D Abdul Rasheed (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
KP Abdul Rasheed (umpire)
KP Abdul Rasheed (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
P Abdul Rasheed (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Abdul Rasheed (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
Abdul Rashid (North West Frontier Province)
Abdul Rashid (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
C Abdul Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Abdul Rauf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
AR Abdul Rauf (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
KA Abdul Rauf (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KA Abdul Rauf (Atlas Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
P Abdul Rauf (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
P Abdul Razak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TP Abdul Razak (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
A Abdul Razik (Kasaragod Under-14s)
M Abdul Razzak (Sanghati Cricket Club)
Abdul Rehman (West Zone Universities)
Abdul Rehman (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
Abdul Rehman (Kottayam Cricket Club)
M Abdul Rehman (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
S Abdul Rehman (Marshalls Cricket Club)
S Abdul Rehman Farooq (umpire)
B Abdul Riyaz (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abdul Rizwan (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
K Abdul Roshan (Kozhikode Under-22s)
A Abdul Rouf (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
S Abdul Rouf (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
VS Abdul Safar (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta, Ernakulam, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-23s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
V Abdul Sala (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
CM Abdul Salam (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KK Abdul Salam (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
M Abdul Salam (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
P Abdul Salam (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
P Abdul Salam (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
PA Abdul Salam (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
PA Abdul Salam (Winners Cricket Club B, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
PA Abdul Salam (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
TM Abdul Salam (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
V Abdul Salam (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
VM Abdul Salam (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
KA Abdul Saleem (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KE Abdul Saleem (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PP Abdul Saleem (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abdul Salim (Central India)
E Abdul Salim (National Institute of Technology)
TK Abdul Salim (Centurion Cricket Club)
TK Abdul Salim (Century Cricket Academy)
Abdul Samad (Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam, Kollam Under-22s, MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara, Sharjah Indians Cricket Club, Thrissur Dynamites)
A Abdul Samad (Karur Under-14s)
BM Abdul Samad (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
BM Abdul Samad (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CA Abdul Samad (KSC Kasaragod)
CH Abdul Samad (KSC Kasaragod)
H Abdul Samad (Karur Under-14s)
AK Abdul Sameer (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
T Abdul Sameer (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
UM Abdul Sameer (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
MT Abdul Sathar (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
M Abdul Shadab (scorer)
AP Abdul Shafi (Phoenix, Porur)
M Abdul Shah (Young Men's Cricket Club)
T Abdul Shahid Ali (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
T Abdul Shahid Ali (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s)
T Abdul Shahid Ali (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
T Abdul Shahim Ali (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Abdul Shakeel (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abdul Shakoor (Sind)
NP Abdul Shakoor (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
B Abdul Shameer (Kasaragod Under-19s)
MP Abdul Sheheed (Prestige Cricket Club, Cannanore)
B Abdul Sherief (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
M Abdul Shukoor (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
T Abdul Sidhid Ali (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
CV Abdul Vahab (Government Brennen College)
B Abdul Vaheed (Friends Cricket Club)
M Abdul Vahid (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
Abdul Wahab (Hyderabad)
S Abdul Wahab (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
O Abdul Wahed (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Abdul Waheed (Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (Muslims)
Abdul Wali (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
M Abdu Rahim (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Abdu Rahiman (Kasaragod Super Stars)
K Abdu Rahoof (CASC Parappur)
UT Abdu Raoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
UT Abduraoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
VJ Abduraoof (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
C Abdu Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
C Abdurasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
S Abdu Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Abdur Rahim (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Vijay Cricket Club)
M Abdur Rahim
Abdur Rauf (Delhi, Sind)
Abdur Rehman (Combined Services, Muslims, Southern Punjab)
Abdus Salaam (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims, Northern India)
Abdussamad (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abdussmad (PASC Perumbala, Kasaragod)
Abduulah (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Abeen (City Cricketers)
A Abeen (Rovers Cricket Club)
Abees (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Abeesh (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Abeesh (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Abeesh (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
Abeesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abeesh (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Abeesh (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
T Abeesh (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
TA Abeesh (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur, Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu, Sree Kerala Varma College, Vypin Cricket Academy)
TN Abeesh (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Abel (Crazy Cricket Club)
TS Abel (TCA Kayamkulam)
V Abel (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
Abey (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
M Abey (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
S Abey (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
V Abey (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
Abey Abraham (Kozhikode)
J Abhale (Bright Day School)
JG Abhale (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
J Abhali (Baroda Under-16s)
U Abhangrao (Pandharpur Warriors)
Abhash Singh (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Abhay (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Abhay (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhay (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypin Cricket Academy Under-19s)
Abhay (Travancore Cricketing Union)
AS Abhay (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BS Abhay (Heros Cricket Club)
J Abhay (Alappuzha Under-16s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
J Abhay (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s)
MM Abhay (Sobers Cricket Club Under-19s)
K Abhaya (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
S Abhaya Elizabeth (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
Abhay Kumar (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
Abhay Kumar (Hamirpur Under-14s)
B Abhay Nahar (Southern Railway Institute)
Abhay Singh (Yogi Cricket Club)
Abhay Singh (Central Academy)
Abhay Singh (Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
Abhay Singh (Associate Bank)
Abhay Singh (Punjab Under-14s)
Abhay Verma (Rail India Technical and Economic Services Limited Sports Association)
Abheek Singh (Tripura Under-15s)
Abheesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Abheesh (Aliens Cricket Club)
TA Abheesh (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
TA Abheesh (Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-23s)
TA Abheesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
K Abheet (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
K Abheet (Karnataka Under-16s)
SGC Abheet Kuthpady (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s)
Abhey (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abhey Singh
Abhi (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Abhi (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Abhi (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
Abhi (Outdoor Unit XI)
Abhi (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JB Abhi (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhideep (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
Abhidev (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Abhidev (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Abhijath (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhijath (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijeet (Haryana Under-19s)
Abhijeet (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
Abhijeet (Karnatak University)
Abhijeet (Bengal Under-16s)
Abhijeet (South Western Indian Railways)
Abhijeet (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Abhijeet (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
J Abhijeet (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
P Abhijeet (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Abhijeet (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
S Abhijeet (Zenry, Kottakkal)
B Abhijeeth (Wipro, Bangalore)
S Abhijeeth (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Abhijeet Kumar (East Zone Universities)
Abhijeet Kumar (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Abhijeet Kumar (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
Abhijeet Singh (Hanumangarh)
Abhijeet Singh (Rewa Under-13s)
Abhijeet Singh (Shahdol)
B Abhijeet Uday (umpire)
Abhijih (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijit (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Abhijit (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
Abhijit (Citibank, Bangalore)
D Abhijit (HCL, Bangalore)
G Abhijit (HP, Bangalore)
M Abhijit (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
R Abhijit (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
S Abhijit (Friends Union Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Loyola High School Under-16s)
Abhijith (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Abhijith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Abhijith
Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Abhijith (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhijith (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhijith (Rovers Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Packers Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Abhijith (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
Abhijith (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Abhijith (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
Abhijith (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Abhijith (Government Fisheries Vocational Higher Secondary School, Cheruvathur, Kasaragod)
Abhijith (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
Abhijith (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Abhijith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Abhijith (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
Abhijith (Silence Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Cradles Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (NSS Hindu Collage, Changanacherry)
Abhijith (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Abhijith (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Abhijith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Abhijith (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Abhijith (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Abhijith (Kerala Green Under-16s)
Abhijith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhijith (Omega Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Abhijith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhijith (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam)
Abhijith (SCMS School of Engineering and Technology, Karukutty)
Abhijith (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Abhijith (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Abhijith (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Abhijith (Sobers Cricket Club, Sobers Cricket Club Under-19s)
Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Abhijith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Abhijith (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Abhijith (Ernakulam Schools Under-17s)
Abhijith (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Academy XI)
Abhijith (Virad Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Kerala Combined Zone Under-14s)
Abhijith (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Abhijith (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Abhijith (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhijith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Abhijith (Century Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Abhijith (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club Under-19s)
Abhijith (South Western Indian Railways)
Abhijith (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Abhijith (Lovers Cricket Club B)
Abhijith (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Abhijith (The Government Victoria College)
Abhijith (Beetles Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Century Cricket Club)
Abhijith (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhijith (Travancore Titans Cricket Club)
Abhijith (MC Star Cricket Club)
A Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
A Abhijith (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Blue)
A Abhijith (Century Cricket Academy Under-14s, Century Cricket Academy Under-19s)
A Abhijith (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Abhijith (Centurion Cricket Club)
A Abhijith (Rising Cricketers)
AR Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
AS Abhijith (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AS Abhijith (Yorkers Cricket Club)
B Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-14s)
B Abhijith (TCA Kayamkulam Under-16s)
B Abhijith (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
C Abhijith (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
C Abhijith (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
C Abhijith (Kerala Red Under-16s)
CM Abhijith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
CR Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-15s)
CU Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
D Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
E Abhijith (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
ER Abhijith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
ER Abhijith (Pachalam Cricket Club)
G Abhijith (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
G Abhijith (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Abhijith (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
G Abhijith (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
G Abhijith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
G Abhijith (Rising Star Cricket Club)
HM Abhijith (Cannanore Under-14s)
JS Abhijith (Kollam Schools Under-17s)
K Abhijith (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
K Abhijith (Palakkad District Academy)
K Abhijith (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
K Abhijith (Kannur District Cricket Association Academy XI)
K Abhijith (Sixers Cricket Club)
KA Abhijith (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
KP Abhijith (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
KP Abhijith (St George High School, Edappally)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
KP Abhijith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
KP Abhijith (Wisden Cricket Academy, Wisden Cricket Academy Under-16s, Wisden Cricket Academy Under-19s)
KR Abhijith (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy, Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
KR Abhijith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Abhijith (Aliens Cricket Club)
MK Abhijith (Crazy Cricket Club)
MP Abhijith (Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s)
MP Abhijith (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
MR Abhijith (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
MR Abhijith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
MS Abhijith (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters, Ernakulam Under-16s, St Ephrems, Mannanam)
MS Abhijith (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
MS Abhijith (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
MS Abhijith (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
NA Abhijith (Rayro Cricket Club)
NK Abhijith (Kozhikode Under-14s)
NS Abhijith (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
O Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
OA Abhijith (Wayanad Under-16s)
P Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
P Abhijith (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
P Abhijith (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
P Abhijith (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Abhijith (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
P Abhijith (scorer)
P Abhijith (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
P Abhijith (Malappuram Under-14s)
P Abhijith (Thiruvananthapuram Schools Under-19s)
PA Abhijith (Pachalam Cricket Club)
PR Abhijith (Sri Tarama Cricket Club Under-17s)
PS Abhijith (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
R Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
R Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Abhijith (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
R Abhijith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
R Abhijith (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
RP Abhijith (Rising Star Cricket Club)
RP Abhijith (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RR Abhijith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RS Abhijith (scorer, umpire)
RS Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
S Abhijith (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
S Abhijith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Abhijith (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Abhijith (scorer)
S Abhijith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhijith (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
S Abhijith (Alappuzha Under-14s)
SJ Abhijith (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
SJ Abhijith (Sakthi TV, Kerala)
SJ Abhijith (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
SJ Abhijith (Beetles Cricket Club)
SS Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
SS Abhijith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
SS Abhijith (Kids Cricket Club Under-16s)
SS Abhijith (Blasters Cricket Club)
SU Abhijith (Government College, Kariavattom)
T Abhijith (Malappuram Under-14s)
TR Abhijith (Alappuzha Schools Under-17s)
U Abhijith (National Warriors, Palakkad)
UK Abhijith (Marshalls Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Malappuram Under-16s)
V Abhijith (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
V Abhijith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Rising Cricketers)
V Abhijith (Sporting World Chittisserry Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Grand Master XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Abhijith (Kollam Under-14s)
V Abhijith (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
V Abhijith (MC Star Cricket Club)
V Abhijith (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VA Abhijith (King Pins Cricket Club)
VM Abhijith (Fighters Cricket Club, Idukki Under-15s, Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s)
VP Abhijith (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
VR Abhijith Babu (Kottayam Under-16s)
VR Abhijith Babu (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
SS Abhijith Kesav (Rafters Cricket Club)
Abhijith Kumar (Sporting World Chittisserry Cricket Club)
Abhijith Kumar (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
S Abhijith Prabhu (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Abhijit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abhijit Singh (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s)
Abhijot (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
MG Abhijth (St Thomas Institute for Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)
S Abhika (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
Abhik Kumar (Jabalpur Under-15s)
S Abhila (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
Abhilal (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilal (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Abhilal (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Fighters Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Hyderabad Army)
Abhilash (H Y Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Lovers Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Xminds)
Abhilash (Omega Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Cradles Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Abhilash (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Abhilash (TCA Kayamkulam)
Abhilash (Saral Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Rayro Cricket Club)
Abhilash (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Abhilash (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Abhilash (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters)
Abhilash (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Abhilash (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhilash (Vijaya College)
Abhilash (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Abhilash (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Abhilash (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Abhilash (City Cricketers)
Abhilash (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Abhilash (Beaters Chittur)
Abhilash (scorer)
Abhilash (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Abhilash (Cherpu Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Mother Theresa High School, Muhamma, Cherthala)
Abhilash (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Abhilash (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Government Brennen College)
Abhilash (Virad Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Task Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhilash (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhilash (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Abhilash (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Abhilash (St George High School, Edappally)
Abhilash (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
Abhilash (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
Abhilash (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Silence Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Glob Star Cricket Club, Kollam)
Abhilash (Rovers Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Abhilash
Abhilash (Genpact, Bangalore)
Abhilash (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Abhilash (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Abhilash (Classic Cricket Club)
Abhilash (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
A Abhilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Abhilash (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Abhilash (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
A Abhilash (Task Cricket Club)
A Abhilash (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
AS Abhilash (Chittoor Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club B)
AV Abhilash (Coimbatore Under-19s)
B Abhilash (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
CE Abhilash (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
CK Abhilash (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
CM Abhilash
D Abhilash (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
G Abhilash (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
G Abhilash (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
H Abhilash (Chittur Friends Juniors)
K Abhilash (Star Friends Nattukal)
K Abhilash (Chittur Friends Juniors)
K Abhilash (Gulbarga University)
K Abhilash (St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad)
KB Abhilash (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
KK Abhilash (Warriors Cricket Club)
KP Abhilash (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
KS Abhilash (Kerala Under-22s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
KS Abhilash (Nair Service Society Engineering College, Vinayan Cricket Club)
KS Abhilash (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
M Abhilash (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Rovers Cricket Club)
M Abhilash (The Government Victoria College)
M Abhilash (Renji Cricket Club)
M Abhilash (Star Friends Nattukal)
M Abhilash (National College, Manacaud)
M Abhilash (umpire)
M Abhilash (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Abhilash (Raising Star Cricket Club, Kollam)
MB Abhilash (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
MM Abhilash (Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
MT Abhilash (Goa Under-16s)
N Abhilash (Toonz Animation)
N Abhilash (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
N Abhilash (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
N Abhilash (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
ND Abhilash (umpire)
NV Abhilash (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
P Abhilash (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
PK Abhilash (Nehru Engineering College)
PK Abhilash (Phoenix, Porur)
PR Abhilash (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
PR Abhilash (Aluva Cricket Club A)
PS Abhilash (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
PS Abhilash (Rising Cricketers)
R Abhilash (WABCO India Recreation Club)
R Abhilash (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Abhilash (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
R Abhilash (Zeeros Cricket Club)
RJ Abhilash (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
RS Abhilash (scorer)
S Abhilash (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Chancellors Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
S Abhilash (Boys Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Abhilash (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhilash (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Abhilash (Warriors Cricket Club)
TG Abhilash (State Bank of Travancore B)
TG Abhilash (Bhenix Cricket Club)
TN Abhilash (scorer)
TP Abhilash (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
V Abhilash (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
V Abhilash (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
V Abhilash (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
V Abhilash (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
V Abhilash (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
V Abhilash (umpire)
VR Abhilash (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
VS Abhilash (Silence Cricket Club)
B Abhilasha (Jabalpur Women)
M Abhilasha (Pathaikkara Junior)
Abhilash Kumar (St George High School, Edappally)
Abhilash Kumar (St George United Under-16s)
Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Abhilash Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
MS Abhilash Nair (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
R Abhilash Nath (Packers Cricket Club)
R Abhilash Nath (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
R Abhilashnath (Packers Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive