CricketArchive

Hong Kong Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saad (Vagabonds and Pakistan Association)
Saad Janjua (Essex Cricket Board, Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore City, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Customs, Railways, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Sabine (Hong Kong)
C Sabine (Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-17s)
MN Sabine (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
Sada Hussain (Hong Kong)
Saghir (Hong Kong)
R St Cochrane (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
Sajid Khan (Hong Kong Under-17s, Hong Kong Under-19s)
Sajid Mehmood (Hong Kong Under-19s)
V Sajnani (Hong Kong Under-15s)
Saleem Malik (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association)
Saqlain Ghulam (umpire)
N Sarby-Cookson (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
Sarfaraz Khan (Hong Kong Under-19s)
J Sargeant (British Forces Hong Kong)
N Savalani (Hong Kong Under-19s)
N Savalani (Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-17s)
Sawley (Royal Hong Kong Police)
T Sawney (Combined Services, Hong Kong, Kowloon)
GR Sayer (Highgate School, Hong Kong, Public Schools)
S Scanlon (Hong Kong and Kowloon Cricket Clubs)
A Scattergood (Hong Kong)
Schapel (Attorney General's Chambers)
K Schmerle (Little Sai Wan Invitation XI)
S Schofild (Hong Kong Under-19s)
A Scott (Hong Kong)
D Sellars (Kowloon)
Shaffi (Kowloon Cricket Club)
KC Shah (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Under-16s, Kowloon Cricket Club)
KD Shah (Hong Kong)
N Shah (Kowloon Cricket Club)
Shahbaz Ali (Hong Kong Under-17s)
S Shahzad (Hong Kong Women)
Shakeel Haq (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-17s, Hong Kong Under-19s)
Shamal Khan (Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-17s)
Sharif Ali (Hong Kong Under-17s)
A Sharma (Hong Kong Under-16s)
Ankur Sharma (Hong Kong)
R Sharma (Delhi, Hong Kong)
Sharpe (Hong Kong)
C Shaw (Hong Kong Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
R Shearburn (Combined Services)
B Sheehan (umpire)
Sheroi (Vagabonds and Pakistan Association)
Shroff (Kowloon Cricket Club)
B Shroff (Kowloon)
JS Shroff (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association)
N Shroff (Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-17s, Kowloon Cricket Club)
R Shugrue (Combined Services, Royal Hong Kong Police)
T Shun (Hong Kong Women)
S Sibraa (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
N Sidra (Hong Kong Women)
Simandeep Singh (Hong Kong Under-15s, Hong Kong Under-16s, Hong Kong Under-17s, Hong Kong Under-19s)
PH Singh (Hong Kong Under-19s)
HCH Siu (Hong Kong Development XI)
A Skelland (Commander British Forces XI)
Skhawat Ali (Hong Kong)
T Slack (Hong Kong Under-15s)
TT Smart (Hong Kong)
Smith (Hong Kong)
A Smith (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
AC Smith (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Hong Kong Under-19s)
J Smith (Little Sai Wan Invitation XI)
L Smith (Commander British Forces XI)
N Smith (Hong Kong)
P Smith (Hong Kong)
R Smith (Hong Kong Saturday XI)
RA Smith (Hong Kong)
T Smith (Hong Kong Cricket Club Captain's XI)
WH Smith (Hong Kong)
T Smithson (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
J Snell (Hong Kong Cricket Association President's XI)
GA Souza (Hong Kong)
M Speak (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Hong Kong University)
IL Stanton (Hong Kong)
JR Stanton (Hong Kong Cricket League President's XI)
CI Stapleton (Hong Kong)
RD Starkey (Hong Kong)
C Starling (Royal Hong Kong Police)
RJ Starling (Bedfordshire, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association, Royal Hong Kong Police)
NP Stearns (Hong Kong, Kowloon, Stragglers of Asia, Surrey Young Cricketers)
FC Stebbing (Hong Kong)
L Stenner (Hong Kong Saturday XI)
R Stephens (Royal Hong Kong Police)
T Sterland (Combined Services)
ILJ Stevens (Berkshire, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
A Steward (Hong Kong)
EF Stewart (Bedford School, Hong Kong)
B Stiller (Hong Kong Cricket Association)
G Stillwell (Hong Kong Cricket Club Captain's XI)
R Stiwaret (Hong Kong Cricket Association President's XI)
C Stockdale (Hong Kong Cricket Club Captain's XI)
RA Stokes (Hong Kong)
NR Stopford (Combined Services)
J Storey (Hong Kong)
JA Strachan (Hong Kong)
AJ Stripp (Hong Kong)
E Styles (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
K Styles (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
R Styles (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
J Subramanryan (Hong Kong Under-16s)
RR Sujanani (Hong Kong)
Suleman (Kowloon)
S Sully (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
A Sureka (Hong Kong Under-15s, University of London)
F Sutton (Hong Kong)
C Swann (Hong Kong)
A Swift (umpire)
D Swift (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Kowloon)
M Swift (Hong Kong, Hong Kong Cricket Association, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
P Swift (Hong Kong Saturday XI)
W Symcox (Hong Kong)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive