CricketArchive

Germany Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MA Babar (Karlsruhe Cougars)
MA Babar (Karlsruhe Cougars)
M Babilotte (scorer)
J Bachmann (Germany A)
Badar Munir (Germany, Rodgau Cricket Club)
H Bagge (Germany Under-15s, Germany Under-19s)
Bahadur Khan (Stuttgart Cricket Verien)
Bahadur Khan (Leonberg)
F Baig (Cosmopolitan)
I Baig (Hessenliga)
I Baig (TSV-Pfaffengrund Heidelberg)
I Baig (TSG-Ketsch)
MF Baig (Cosmopolitan)
MN Bajw (Oberschwaben)
A Bajwa (Cosmopolitan Second XI)
N Balaji (Stuttgart Cricket Eagles)
E Balke (Germany Under-19s)
Ball (Combined Services Buckeburg and Bad Oeynhausen)
S Banerjee (Stuttgart Cricket Eagles)
A Bangash (Germany Under-17s)
P Barathan (Stuttgart Cricket Eagles)
G Barber (Freiburg Nomads)
Barratt (Combined Services Berlin)
F Bashir (PAK Freiburg)
Abdul Basit (Germany Under-19s)
Abdul-Wase Basit (Germany Under-19s)
W Basit (Karlsruhe Cougars)
W Basit (Karlsruhe Cougars)
W Basit (TSG-Ketsch)
Bates (Combined Services)
Baxter (Combined Services Berlin)
P Bedi (Germany, Germany Under-17s, Germany Under-19s)
S Beg (Germany)
Behnke (Berlin)
J Bell (Royal Air Force Germany)
Benbow (BAFO)
Benjamin (Germany A)
L Beresford (Oberschwaben)
Berry (Combined Services Berlin)
D Best (Combined Commission, Germany)
A Bhagyanath (Kaiserslautern University)
A Bhandare (Stuttgart Cricket Eagles)
S Bhargava (Stallions-TSG Wiesloch)
P Bhat (Kaiserslautern University)
R Bhatia (Karlsruhe Cougars)
A Bhatti (Germany)
F Bhatti (Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI)
R Bhatti (Cosmopolitan)
RN Bhatti (Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI)
A Bierwisch (scorer)
Bilal Jaffar (Husum )
Birley (Combined Services)
A Birley (Combined Services)
Y Bischoff (Germany Under-17s)
AJ Biscombe (Hanover District)
F Bleichrodt (Freiburg)
K Blues (umpire)
C Bodenstein (Stuttgart Cricket Eagles)
C Bodenstein (Leonberg)
AM Bohra (Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI)
LF Boldt (Husum )
S Bonala (Stallions-TSG Wiesloch)
A Boreham (Germany Under-19s)
LL Boyce (Royal Air Force Germany)
R Br (TSG Rohrbach Stallions)
R Br (Stallions-TSG Wiesloch)
Bramall (Civil Service)
N Bramhall (Combined Commission, Germany)
Brittain (Combined Services)
M Brodersen (Germany)
Broome (Combined Services)
Brown (Combined Services Berlin)
E Brown (Germany Under-15s)
P Brown (Germany)
D Brownlow (Royal Air Force Germany)
DAE Buati (Germany Under-15s)
C Buchasia (Kaiserslautern University)
GD Buckley (Combined Services)
JW Bumke (Germany, Germany Under-19s, North Middlesex)
N Bunday (umpire)
Burley (Combined Services Berlin)
R Burns (Royal Air Force Germany)
R Buss (Germany)
R Buss (Husum )
A Butt (Freiburg)
A Butt (Cosmopolitan, Cosmopolitan Second XI)
A Butt (Karlsruhe Cougars)
A Butt (Karlsruhe Cougars)
A Butt (Cosmopolitan)
A Butt (Karlsruhe Cougars)
D Butt (PAK Freiburg)
F Butt (Karlsruhe Cougars)
KT Butt (Germany, Germany Under-19s)
M Butt (Freiburg)
M Butt (PAK Freiburg)
MR Butt (Cricket Lions Karlsruhe)
MR Butt (Cricket Lions Karlsruhe)
R Butt (Freiburg)
R Butt (PAK Freiburg)
S Butt (Cosmopolitan)
S Butt (Cosmopolitan Second XI)
S Butt (PAK Freiburg)
S Butt (Freiburg Nomads)
T Butt (umpire)
TA Butt (Cosmopolitan)
TI Butt (Cosmopolitan)
W Butt (PAK Freiburg)
Z Butt (Cosmopolitan, Cosmopolitan Second XI)
P Bächstädt (Germany, Germany Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive