CricketArchive

England Players (Y)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Yaaeesh Khan (Lyndworth Second XI)
V Yadan (Wilton)
Yadav (Wembley)
D Yadav (North Middlesex)
D Yadav (Colchester and East Essex)
PA Yadav (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
R Yadav (Morecambe)
V Yadav (Acton, Burwell, Cambridge Granta, Choice Willow Nomads, Harrow, Linden Park, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, North London Area, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sawbridgeworth, WHI Nomads)
V Yadav (Potters Bar)
A Yadev (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
Y Yagadiya (Brentham)
D Yahathugoda (Clifton Village, Stoughton and Thurnby, Thorpe Arnold)
D Yahathugoda (Prestwich, Sale Moor)
I Yahathugoda (Clifton, Stand, Stand Second XI)
J Yahathugoda (Buckley, Clifton, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Hawarden Park, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Stand Second XI)
S Yahia (Hungerford)
S Yahya (Ongar)
S Yakoob (Radcliffe)
K Yakub (Aztecs)
W Yalden (Chertsey, Hampshire, Kent, Surrey)
CH Yaldren (Hampshire)
WS Yalland (Gloucestershire)
C Yallop (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Yallop (Beaumont College)
TEJ Yallop (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, South Woodford, Upminster)
Yamin Butt (May and Baker)
A Yandell (Reading University)
G Yandell (Widnes)
J Yandell (Henley)
J Yandell (Reading University)
J Yandell (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
P Yang (Surrey Under-17s)
M Yannakis (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
U Yapa (University of Westminster)
D Yapp (Ludlow)
EH Yapp (Bromsgrove School)
EK Yapp (Bromsgrove School)
J Yapp (Shropshire Cricket League)
JP Yapp (Astwood Bank)
MD Yapp (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
RA Yapp (Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
S Yapp (Worcester City Under-16s)
K Yappa (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge University Crusaders)
N Yappa (Illston Abey)
A Yaqoob (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Yaqoob (Ambergate)
E Yaqoob (Aston-on-Trent)
Yaqoob Khushi (Woodford Green)
Yaqoob Khushi (Epping)
A Yaqub (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Yaqub (Rainham Second XI, Upchurch Second XI)
MS Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
N Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
R Yaqub (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
W Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints Third XI)
W Yaqub (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
CE Yard (Stamford)
R Yard (East Anglia Women, Woodthorpe Women)
T Yard (Eton College)
BC Yarde (Bedford School, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Yardley (Yardley)
Yardley (Sutton Coldfield)
A Yardley (Neston)
B Yardley (Cheshire Over-60s)
D Yardley (Kings Heath)
DJ Yardley (JB Guy's XI)
EA Yardley (scorer)
F Yardley (Malvern College)
FG Yardley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Yardley (Ombersley)
M Yardley (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
M Yardley (Clifton)
M Yardley (Chaddesley Corbett)
MC Yardley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
NWD Yardley (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
R Yardley (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
T Yardley (Coventry Under-19s, Highway, Highway Second XI)
TJ Yardley (Northamptonshire, Worcestershire)
W Yardley (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, South)
WO Yardley (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
MH Yardy (Central Districts, England, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
W Yardy (scorer)
B Yarham (Fakenham)
N Yarham (Fakenham)
T Yarham (Fakenham, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
HG Yarker (Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire)
JE Yarker (Bury)
W Yarker (Bath Civil Service)
W Yarker (Bury)
Yar Mohammad (Aston Unity)
Lord Yarmouth (Surrey)
Yarnall (Worcestershire Second XI)
AL Yarnell (The Forty Club)
A Yarnley (Chessington)
DO Yarnley (Berkshire, Chessington, Club Cricket Conference, Sheffield United)
H Yarnold (South, Worcestershire)
J Yarnold (Old Edwardians)
W Yarnold (Bromyard)
WK Yarnold (Northamptonshire)
A Yarranton (Royal Navy, Sussex)
D Yarranton (Sussex)
J Yarranton (Sussex)
M Yarranton (Tenbury Wells)
Z Yarranton (Tenbury Wells)
Yarrow (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
DE Yarrow (Harrow School)
FA Yarrow (Oundle School)
N Yarrow (Leicester Cardigan)
S Yarrow (umpire)
S Yarsley (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire Under-15s)
Yarwood (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Yarwood (Players of Lancashire)
A Yarwood (Treeton)
AC Yarwood (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
C Yarwood (Knutsford)
H Yarwood (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Yarwood (Bramhall)
P Yarwood (Oulton Park)
T Yarwood (Assyrians, Cheshire, Cheshire, Household Brigade, Knutsford)
R Yasalal (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI, Great Oakley)
P Yasar (Asian)
Yasar Ali (Beckwithshaw)
Yasar Farooq (May and Baker)
Yasar Shah (May and Baker)
S Yaseen (Didsbury Women)
Yaseen Khan (Osterley)
Yasim Bari (Lancaster)
A Yasin (Blackheath Third XI)
A Yasin (Leigh)
F Yasin (Hawks)
F Yasin (Slough)
R Yasin (Wraysbury)
Yasin Badat (Ford Sports Club)
Yasir (Solihull)
A Yasir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Yasir Abbas (East Bierley)
Yasir Abbas (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Saltaire, Undercliffe)
Yasir Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall, Walthamstow)
Yasir Ahmed (Desborough Town)
Yasir Ahmed (University of London)
Yasir Ahmed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Yasir Ali (Ansley Sports)
Yasir Awaz (May and Baker)
Yasir Azam (Lepton Highlanders)
Yasir Butt (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Yasir Hameed (Burnham)
Yasir Iqbal (Waltham)
Yasir Iqbal (Asian)
Yasir Mughal (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Yasir Qureshi (Waltham, Waltham)
Yasir Shah (Moseley Ashfield)
Yasir Shenl (Buckhurst Hill)
Yasir Siddique (Bloxwich)
Yasir Uddin (Saltaire Second XI)
S Yasocumaran (Leyton County)
Yasraf Khan (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Yasser Sarwar (Buckhurst Hill)
GE Yatchell (Marlborough College)
D Yate (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
HW Yate (Epsom College)
C Yate-Lee (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
C Yateman (Barristers' Clerks)
Yates (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Yates (Hythe)
Yates (Church)
Yates (Tividale)
Yates (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Yates (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
Yates (Langley)
Yates (Erdington)
Yates (Washford Mills)
Yates (Accrington Second XI)
Yates
Yates (Lowerhouse)
Yates (Burnley)
Yates (Littleborough)
Yates (Padiham)
Yates (Brighton University)
Yates (Mirfield)
Yates (Thornham Second XI)
A Yates (Chelmsford)
A Yates (Crompton, Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
A Yates (scorer)
A Yates (Lytham)
A Yates (Royal Artillery)
A Yates (Rioteers)
A Yates (Sheffield United)
A Yates (Milnrow)
A Yates (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Yates (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
A Yates (Old Wellingburians)
AN Yates (Yorkshire Under-25s)
B Yates (Nelson)
B Yates (Bradshaw, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
B Yates (Sandyford)
BI Yates (Denstone College)
C Yates (Lancashire)
C Yates (Knowle and Dorridge)
C Yates (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
C Yates (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Yates (Swaffham)
C Yates (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
CJ Yates (Hampshire Cricket Board)
CR Yates (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CSJ Yates (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CW Yates (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Yates (Essex Second XI)
D Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
D Yates (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
D Yates (umpire)
D Yates (North Staffordshire University)
D Yates (Mudeford)
D Yates (St Helens Recreation)
D Yates (Broadway)
DA Yates (Universities Athletic Union)
DA Yates (North Staffordshire College)
E Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
E Yates (Church Second XI)
E Yates (Handsworth Wood)
FSJ Yates (Harrow School)
FW Yates (Hereford Cathedral School)
G Yates (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Yates (Lancashire)
G Yates (Derbyshire)
G Yates (Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Yates (Derbyshire Under-25s)
G Yates (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
G Yates (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
G Yates (Upton Park Club)
G Yates (Lancashire County League)
G Yates (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Yates (Loughborough College)
G Yates (scorer)
G Yates (Ramsbottom)
G Yates (Church)
G Yates (Riviere's Orchestra)
G Yates (Paignton)
G Yates (Leigh)
G Yates (Northern)
G Yates (Lytham)
G Yates (Harold Wood Women)
GD Yates (Durham Second XI, Elsecar, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Yates (Cumbria Women)
H Yates (Heckmondwike)
H Yates (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
HA Yates (Erdington)
HE Yates (Erdington)
HH Yates (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
HJ Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
HJ Yates (Erdington)
HL Yates (Wellingborough School)
HT Yates (Woolwich)
HTS Yates (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Old Salopians, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HW Yates (Epsom College)
HWM Yates (Army, Hampshire)
I Yates (East Haddon)
I Yates (Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
J Yates (Enfield)
J Yates (Norfolk Women)
J Yates (Accrington)
J Yates (Church)
J Yates (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Yates (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Yates (scorer)
J Yates (Whalley)
J Yates (Accrington, Pleasington)
J Yates (East Lancashire)
J Yates (Burnley XI)
J Yates (scorer)
J Yates (AN Hornby's XI)
J Yates (Ramsbottom)
J Yates (East Lancashire)
J Yates (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Yates (Accrington Second XI)
J Yates (Rowley Regis)
J Yates (Beaumont College)
J Yates (Elworth)
J Yates (Tutbury)
J Yates (Netherton)
J Yates (Mundford)
J Yates (Rushden Town Second XI)
JA Yates (Europeans)
JAA Yates (Rottingdean)
JC Yates (Blundell's School)
JD Yates (University College, Oxford)
JH Yates (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
JH Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
JM Yates (Cambridge University)
JTH Yates (Winchester College)
JW Yates (Erdington)
JW Yates (Haileybury College)
KC Yates (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire)
L Yates (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Yates (Church)
M Yates (Ashby Hastings)
M Yates (scorer)
M Yates (Pickering)
M Yates (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
M Yates (Newquay)
M Yates (Broughton, Broughton)
M Yates (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
M Yates (Blackburn Pickwick)
M Yates (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
M Yates (Walmley Women Second XI)
M Yates (Leigh)
M Yates (Slinfold)
MJ Yates (Newquay)
MJ Yates (Radley College)
MN Yates (Lancashire Cricket Association, Lancashire Under-25s, Wigan)
MW Yates (Radley College)
N Yates (Rishton)
N Yates (Old Edwardians)
N Yates (Aston Unity)
P Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Yates (Downham Town, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
P Yates (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Yates (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
P Yates (Erdington Second XI)
P Yates (Tring Park Second XI)
P Yates (Harlow Town)
P Yates (Irlam Second XI)
PD Yates (Radley College)
PO Yates (Old Hill, Staffordshire)
PO Yates (Dudley)
R Yates (Ickenham)
R Yates (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Yates (Rowledge)
R Yates (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
R Yates (Ramsbottom)
R Yates (Mundford)
R Yates (Harlow Town)
R Yates (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Yates (Old Elthamians Second XI)
RE Yates (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
RE Yates (Erdington)
RG Yates (Ross)
S Yates (Enfield)
S Yates (Thruxton)
S Yates (Oulton Park)
S Yates (Rowledge Second XI)
S Yates (Billericay)
S Yates (Glossop)
S Yates (Truro)
S Yates (East Haddon Second XI)
SC Yates (Cheshire)
T Yates (Church, Enfield)
T Yates (Rishton)
T Yates (Ashby Hastings)
T Yates (Barnsley)
T Yates (Aston Unity Second XI)
T Yates (Rolleston)
TM Yates (Westminster School)
TO Yates (Old Hill)
V Yates (scorer)
V Yates (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
W Yates (Beaconsfield, British Empire XI, Buckinghamshire, Home Counties)
W Yates (Walthamstow)
W Yates (Pleasington)
W Yates (Church Second XI)
W Yates (GOB Allen's XI)
W Yates (Slough)
W Yates (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WG Yates (Nottinghamshire)
WW Yates (Hereford Cathedral School)
C Yates jun (Rowledge)
C Yates sen (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
WH Yatman (Winchester College)
W Yaton (Leicestershire Public Schools)
N Yatoo (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
A Yau (Torquay)
J Yau (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Torquay)
Yavar Khan (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Old Colfeians, Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
AH Yawer (Waltham)
Yaxley (Essex)
AM Yaxley (Kew)
S Yaxley (Elvaston)
D Yazdani (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Yazdani (Cheetham Hill)
M Yazdani (Ford Sports Club)
DI Yeabsley (Devon, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
MC Yeabsley (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Chesham)
MI Yeabsley (Cambridge University)
RS Yeabsley (Devon, Middlesex, Oxford University)
Yeadon (Leeds Pals)
A Yeadon (Yeadon)
E Yeadon (Otley, Yeadon)
J Yeadon (Yorkshire)
J Yeadon (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
J Yeadon (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
M Yeadon (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
MB Yeadon (Cheshire, Denstone College)
T Yeadon (Guilsborough)
M Yealds (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
W Yeames (Marlborough Blues)
M Yearling (Wivenhoe Town)
S Yearling (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
C Yearn (Cambridgeshire)
FA Yearsley (Leicester Banks)
JH Yearsley (Blackheath, St Thomas' Hospital, Surrey Club and Ground)
M Yearsley (Werneth)
P Yearsley (Oakmere)
P Yearsley (scorer)
R Yearsley (Widnes)
VB Yearsley (Dover College)
C Yearwood (Eastbourne)
S Yearwood (Berkshire Women, Buckinghamshire Women)
P Yearworth (Purbrook)
Yeates (Montpelier Saturday Club)
B Yeates (Grannies)
H Yeates (Grannies)
H Yeates (New Brighton Women)
HW Yeates (Marlborough College)
L Yeates (New Brighton Women)
M Yeates (Market Harborough)
M Yeates (New Brighton Women)
S Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
SW Yeates (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
T Yeates (umpire)
T Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
H Yeatman (Wolverhampton)
HC Yeatman (The Forty Club)
RH Yeatman (Surrey)
WO Yeatman (Grantham)
D Yeats (Chelmsford)
WJH Yeats (Eastbourne College)
DGW Yeats-Brown (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
R Yeats-Brown (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
V Yeats-Brown (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Yee (Wilson's School)
G Yeeles (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s, Market Deeping, Nassington, Peterborough Town, Yaxley)
H Yeeles (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
M Yeeles (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s, Nassington, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Peterborough Town)
D Yeend (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Yeend (Cambridgeshire Colts, Surrey Young Amateurs)
RE Yeend (British Empire XI, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, West)
TH Yehes (Stand Second XI)
EE Yeld (St Peter's School, York)
G Yeld (H Woolsey's XI, M Whittam's XI, PE Lord's XI, St Peter's School, York Masters, St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
GG Yeld (Leicester Ivanhoe, Old Peterites, Ryburn Valley, St Peter's School, York)
PH Yeld (St Peter's School, York)
CW Yeldham (HS Altham's Public Schools XI)
RJB Yeldham (Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
M Yeldon (Winterslow Under-15s)
T Yeldon (Winterslow Under-15s)
WR Yelf (Isle of Wight)
G Yell (Nomads)
A Yelland (Launceston)
A Yelland (South Petherwin)
J Yelland (Bedford Modern School, Bletchley Town)
ND Yelland (Cornwall, Wadebridge)
P Yelland (Ramsey)
W Yelland (Blyth)
Yellie (Birmingham University Women)
P Yello (Hayle)
Yellowlees (South Hampstead)
P Yellowlees (Old Westminsters)
R Yellowley (Durham)
C Yemm (Combined Services Women, Pershore Women, Royal Navy Women)
EW Yemm (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Yendell (Launceston)
M Yendle (Christ College, Brecon, Newport)
Yenner (New Cross Albion)
Yeo (Evesham Women)
Yeo (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
CA Yeo (umpire)
D Yeo (Teddington)
E Yeo (Barnstaple and Pilton, Braunton, Exmouth, Torquay)
J Yeo (Woodford Green)
J Yeo (Wolverton Town)
KJ Yeo (Mill Hill School)
L Yeo (Wollaston Second XI)
MR Yeo (Dulwich College, Wellingborough Grammar School)
P Yeo (Launceston)
P Yeo (Lewdown)
RE Yeo (Dorset Women, Wiltshire Women)
S Yeo (Exeter)
S Yeo (scorer)
W Yeo (Sutton Coldfield)
WA Yeo (Eton College, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
Yeoman (umpire)
C Yeoman (Castor and Ailsworth)
SF Yeoman (North Riding, Scarborough)
T Yeoman (Scarborough)
TR Yeoman (Durham University)
Yeomans (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Yeomans (Old Edwardians)
A Yeomans (Sussex Under-13s)
AS Yeomans (Derby School)
C Yeomans (South Woodham Ferrers)
DE Yeomans (AE Boyse's XI)
DM Yeomans (Clifton Village, Denby, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Premier League, Northamptonshire Second XI, Rolleston, Spondon, Tutbury)
DS Yeomans (Cheltenham College)
F Yeomans (Loughborough)
F Yeomans (Evesham)
J Yeomans (Burton Latimer Women)
L Yeomans (Great Eccleston)
L Yeomans (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
P Yeomans (Matlock)
T Yeomans (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Yeomans (Southgate)
T Yeomans (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
ER Yerburgh (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sleaford, Suffolk)
FR Yerburgh (Rossall Rangers)
RE Yerburgh (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Sleaford)
J Yerbury (Holmesdale)
JW Yerbury (I Zingari)
B Yerby (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
M Yerby (Old Stacians)
P Yerby (Dorset Under-17s)
A Yerlett (Little Stoke, Stone)
D Yerrakalva (Dukesmead Women)
J Yerral (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
R Yerrall (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Yetton (Middlesex Women)
WR Yetton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Suffolk Colts)
O Yew (Hornsey)
J Yewale (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
K Yewdall (Devon Under-13s Women)
JRC Yglesias (Lancing College)
FW Yielder (Bishop Auckland, Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Yielder (Northumberland Banks)
RW Yielder (Durham University)
F Yiend (Cheltenham)
M Yiend (Hatherley and Reddings)
W Yiend (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham)
R Yih (Shepperton Women)
A Ykhlef (Driffield Town)
HW Yockney (Hurstpierpoint College, St John's College)
TCE Yockney (Lansdown, Wiltshire)
WA Yockney (Corsham, Lansdown)
WE Yockney (Wiltshire)
D Yoganantham (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
T Yoganathan (Middlesex Tamils)
V Yogaraj (Westgate-on-Sea)
Yogi (Walsall)
Yogi (Aztecs)
AB Yolland (Rossall School)
JN Yolland (Rossall School)
Yomans (Astwood Bank)
S Yong (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
S Yong (Cambridge NCI Women)
Yonge (Warrington)
Yonge (Somerset)
CD Yonge (Oxford University)
E Yonge (Somerset Second XI)
GE Yonge (Gentlemen, Oxford University, South)
JE Yonge (King's College, Cambridge)
JF Yonge (R Grimston's XI)
LV Yonge (Shrewsbury School)
RU Yonge (St John's School, Leatherhead)
VC Yonge (Storrington)
WEV Yonge (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
WW Yonge (South Wilts)
J Yonuie (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
A Yonus (Bankfoot Second XI)
Yorath (Putney)
B Yorath (scorer)
D Yorath (Somerset Over-50s, Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
D Yorath (The Forty Club)
E Yorath (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
EW Yorath (Monmouthshire, Northamptonshire)
HWF Yorath (Glamorgan)
THB Yorath (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WL Yorath (Cardiff, Glamorgan, South Wales Cricket Club)
York (Leicester City League)
York (Royal Navy)
A York (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A York (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A York (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
A York (Hope Hawks Women)
Alan York (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Northampton Spencer)
Ashley York (Great Oakley)
C York (Eton College)
C York (Great Oakley)
C York (Surrey Under-13s)
C York (scorer)
C York (Great Oakley)
C York (Hutton)
D York (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
D York (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
DL York (Shropshire)
G York (umpire)
GA York (scorer)
J York (Raunds Town)
J York (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
J York (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J York (Northampton Spencer)
Jack York (Sutton)
K York (Northamptonshire Women)
K York (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Middlesex Over-50s, Mill Hill, Richmond)
L York (Leicestershire Second XI)
N York (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R York (Sefton, Thornton Heath)
S York (Beacon)
S York (Grays and Chadwell)
Steve York (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
Stuart York (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
SA York (Glamorgan Second XI, Usk Cricket Club)
SE York (Buckinghamshire)
Yorke (Nuneaton)
Yorke (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Yorke
A Yorke (Beacon)
A Yorke (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Yorke (The Forty Club)
C Yorke (Army, Army Under-25s)
D Yorke (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
E Yorke (Middlesex Women Second XI)
GC Yorke (Repton School)
GJ Yorke (Gloucestershire)
GL Yorke (Shrewsbury School)
I Yorke (Derby School)
J Yorke (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
JB Yorke (Hayter's Oxford XI)
JR Yorke (Eton College, Oxford University)
N Yorke (Army)
P Yorke (Loughborough College, Sefton)
R Yorke (Lord Coventry's XI)
R Yorke (Lords and Commons)
R Yorke (Stoke Bruerne)
RE Yorke (Smethwick Second XI)
S Yorke (Bluemantles)
S Yorke (Sefton)
VW Yorke (Gloucestershire)
M Yorke-Long (Radley Rangers)
RA Yorke-Long (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
A Yorker (Lincolnshire)
C Yorke-Starkey (Highgate School)
CTS Yorke-Starkey (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, North Middlesex)
Yosh (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
M Yosuf (Wycombe House)
CM Youd (Ardingly College)
EF Youd (Oxton)
PE Youd (Oxton)
WW Youdale (Epsom College)
TG Youdan (Denstone College)
G Youdell (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
H Youdon (Brighton and Hove Women)
KA Youds (New Brighton)
KA Youds (Ormskirk)
PM Youds (Ramsey)
P Youel (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Youens (Walmer Second XI)
G Youens (Ealing)
CT Youldon (Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Sunderland)
DK Youldon (Sunderland)
J Youle (Sheffield)
JS Youle (Felsted School)
A Youles (Welby)
Youll (Barclays Bank)
JG Youll (Northumberland Over-50s)
JJ Youll (St Peter's School, York, The Rest)
M Youll (Northumberland, Warwickshire)
OS Youll (Northumberland)
J Youlle (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Younas (Norton Oakes)
H Younas (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
I Younas (Elland, Slaithwaite)
M Younas (Bournville, Solihull Municipal)
M Younas (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
S Younas (Purley, Wimbledon)
S Younas (Studley)
C Younes (Appleby Frodingham, Castleford, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive