CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Walton (Bridge Trust)
Walton (Bradford)
Walton (umpire)
Walton (United England Eleven)
Walton (Essex)
Walton (Ansley Sports)
Walton (Harborne Kingsley)
Walton (Burnley Juniors)
Walton (Bury)
Walton (Haslingden)
Walton (St Andrew's Second XI)
Walton (Harborne)
Walton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Walton (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Walton
Walton (Army Women)
A Walton (Horwich RMI)
A Walton (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Walton (Bourne)
A Walton (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Walton (Old Cholmeleians)
A Walton (Epsom College)
AC Walton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
ACR Walton (Birmingham University)
AH Walton (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
AJ Walton (Denstone College)
AN Walton (President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
B Walton (Suffolk)
B Walton (Huntingdonshire)
B Walton (Burnley Colts)
C Walton (Nelson)
C Walton (Surbiton)
C Walton (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
C Walton (Caverswall)
C Walton (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
C Walton (Nomansland)
C Walton (Denton Second XI)
C Walton (Anston Women)
Chris Walton (Earby)
CB Walton (Clifton College)
CH Walton (Christ Church College, Oxford, Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI, Priory Park, The Easter Club)
CS Walton (Steeton)
CW Walton (Worksop College)
D Walton (Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
D Walton (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, New Ash Green)
D Walton (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
D Walton (Civil Service)
D Walton (Backworth)
D Walton (Enfield)
D Walton (Brighton University)
D Walton (Denton St Lawrence)
D Walton (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
D Walton (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Walton (President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
DF Walton (The Forty Club)
DJ Walton (Northamptonshire Second XI)
DM Walton (Glamorgan Second XI)
DN Walton (123rd Officer Cadet Training Regiment Royal Artillery)
DR Walton (Blackpool, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Enfield, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-16s, Lytham)
DW Walton (Dulwich College)
E Walton (Lightcliffe Women)
EAS Walton (Suffolk)
EO Walton (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
F Walton (Hampshire)
F Walton (H Rhodes' XI)
F Walton (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Walton (Wolverhampton)
F Walton (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
F Walton (Eastbourne College)
FB Walton (Oxton)
FJ Walton (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Walton (Neston)
G Walton (Leicestershire)
G Walton (Ashington, Blyth, Minor Counties, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
G Walton (scorer)
G Walton (Durham)
G Walton (Colts of England, Darlington)
G Walton (Skipton)
G Walton (Benwell Hill)
G Walton (Players)
G Walton (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
GE Walton (Northamptonshire)
H Walton (Yorkshire)
H Walton (Glamorgan Colts)
H Walton (umpire)
H Walton (Staffordshire)
H Walton (Burnley Colts)
H Walton (West Kent)
H Walton (Nelson)
H Walton (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
H Walton (Northumberland Banks)
H Walton (umpire)
H Walton (Walsall)
H Walton (Huntingdonshire Women)
HA Walton (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire Borderers)
HA Walton (Denstone College)
HA Walton (Harborne)
I Walton (Burnley District XI, North)
I Walton (Ramsbottom)
J Walton (Shenfield, Shenfield)
J Walton (Newquay)
J Walton (Spencer)
J Walton (Durham Colts (Central County League))
J Walton (Stockton)
J Walton (Glossop, Yorkshire United)
J Walton (Truro)
J Walton (Burnley District XI)
J Walton (Lowerhouse)
J Walton (Ramsbottom)
J Walton (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
J Walton (Derbyshire Colts)
J Walton (City of Leeds Women)
J Walton (Nelson)
J Walton (Lydgate)
J Walton (Todmorden)
J Walton (Thornham)
J Walton (The Mote)
JA Walton (umpire)
JB Walton (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
JD Walton (Lincolnshire)
JF Walton (umpire)
JH Walton (umpire)
JK Walton (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
JR Walton (Kent)
JW Walton (Durham Coast Cricket League, Stonyhurst College)
K Walton (Derbyshire Friars)
K Walton (North West Durham League)
K Walton (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
K Walton (Selsey)
L Walton (scorer)
L Walton (Denton, Denton Second XI)
L Walton (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
L Walton (Bath and Wells Clergy)
LF Walton (Birkenhead Park)
M Walton (Lancashire)
M Walton (Hampshire Colts)
M Walton (Griff and Coton)
M Walton (Northumberland Under-15s)
M Walton (Old Cholmeleians)
M Walton (Bollington)
M Walton (scorer)
M Walton (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Walton (Marske)
M Walton (Shelley)
MC Walton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MH Walton (Enfield)
N Walton (Wallington)
N Walton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Walton (Rowland United)
N Walton (Ansley Sports)
N Walton (East Lancashire)
N Walton (Nelson)
N Walton (South Hetton)
NB Walton (Audley End, Curragh Camp)
P Walton (scorer)
P Walton (Clifton Alliance)
P Walton (Augustinians)
P Walton (Bridon)
R Walton (umpire)
R Walton (Staffordshire, Universities Athletic Union)
R Walton (Dorset)
R Walton (Darlington, Middlesbrough)
R Walton (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s)
R Walton (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
R Walton (Warwickshire Acorns)
R Walton (Beddington)
R Walton (Haslingden)
R Walton (Shropshire)
R Walton (Old Carthusians)
R Walton (umpire)
R Walton (Mill Hill School)
R Walton (Sale)
R Walton (The Forty Club)
R Walton (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
RF Walton (EA Knight's XI, W Ogilvy's XI)
RJ Walton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
RM Walton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
RT Walton (Cornwall)
S Walton (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Walton (Widnes)
S Walton (Ansley Sports)
S Walton (RACS)
S Walton (Caythorpe)
S Walton (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
S Walton (Swardeston Second XI)
S Walton (umpire)
S Walton (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
S Walton (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Walton (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
S Walton (Great Eccleston Second XI)
SJ Walton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
SL Walton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Walton (South Northumberland)
T Walton (Newquay)
T Walton (Midland Bank)
T Walton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Walton (Durham Under-13s Women)
TC Walton (Cambridgeshire, Canterbury, Essex, Northamptonshire)
TH Walton (The Leys School)
TS Walton (Durham Colts)
W Walton (Derbyshire)
W Walton (Backwell)
W Walton (Bishop Auckland and District)
W Walton (Durham Colts)
W Walton (Derbyshire Friars)
W Walton (Players of Lancashire)
W Walton (Haslingden)
W Walton (I Zingari)
W Walton (Sheffield)
W Walton (Surbiton)
W Walton (Infantry)
W Walton (Yorkshire Juniors)
WA Walton (The Forty Club)
WB Walton (Club Cricket Conference, Highgate School)
WH Walton (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
WM Walton (Knickerbockers)
WS Walton (Derbyshire Second XI)
HM Walton-Adams (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
SO Walton-Adams (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Walton-Stobart (Willington)
I Walwyn (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
M Walwyn (Woodlands)
ME Walwyn (Bankfoot, England Amateur XI, Kirkheaton, Lascelles Hall, Royton, Yorkshire Over-50s)
M Walzhen (Woodbank Second XI)
G Wambreek (Middlesex Women Second XI)
SH Wamsley (Bloxham School)
EH Wanabe (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
H Wanasinghe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
G Wanbeek (Ickenham Women)
D Wand (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
T Wand (Frocester, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
WH Wand (Birmingham)
C Wandell (Lancashire Women)
N Wanden (Denby Dale)
L Wander (Catford Wanderers)
AP Wandesforde (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
M Wane (Denton St Lawrence)
M Wanick (umpire)
EJ Wanklin (Warwick School)
Z Wanklin (Quatt Women)
DJ Wankling (Warwick School)
Wanklyn (Manchester)
Wanklyn (Western)
Wanklyn (Manchester Second XI)
J Wanklyn (Manchester)
JL Wanklyn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Wanklyn (Manchester)
B Wanless (Morpeth)
B Wanless (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
C Wanless (Longparish)
L Wanless (Backworth, Morpeth, Northumberland Cricket League, Percy Main)
S Wanless (Rowland United)
AE Wannop (Brasenose College, Oxford, Liverpool, Rossall School)
C Wannop (Carlisle)
F Wanostrocht (Liverpool)
CV Wansborough (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
HS Wansbrough (Devon)
WD Wansbrough (Northumberland)
A Wansbury (Junior England Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Invicta Women, Kent Women Second XI)
C Wansell (Buckinghamshire, Maidenhead, Oxfordshire)
W Wansell (W Barton's XI)
W Wansell (Buckinghamshire)
HR Wansey (Clifton College)
PN Wansey (York Clergy)
G Wanstall (University College School)
HC Wanstall (Rugby)
AP Wanstead (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
R Want (Cambridgeshire Colts)
P Wantling (Walkden)
D Waple (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
M Waples (Earls Barton)
R Waplington (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
R Waplington (Barkby United)
Waqar (Olton)
Waqar (Solihull)
Waqar
A Waqar (Harvel)
C Waqar (Hampton-in-Arden)
K Waqar (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
M Waqar (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
S Waqar (Dulwich)
S Waqar (South Asian Select)
Waqar Afzal (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Waqar Ahmed (East Lancashire Third XI)
Waqar Ahmed (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Slough)
Waqar Ahmed (Burnham)
Waqar Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Waqar Ahmed (Oxton)
Waqar Ahmed (Smethwick)
Waqar Ahmed (Indian Gymkhana)
Waqar Ahmed (Burnham Second XI)
Waqar Ali (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
Waqar Arif (Luton Town)
Waqar Azmat (Asian)
Waqar Hussain (Asian, Asian)
Waqar Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Waqar Hussain (Lyndworth Second XI)
Waqar Hussain (Lyndworth)
Waqar Khan (Liverpool)
Waqar Mahmood (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Waqar Malik (Leyton County)
Waqar Mohammad (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
Waqar Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
Waqar Ul Hassan (Burnham)
Waqar Yusaf (Waltham)
Waqar Yusaf (Asian)
M Waqas (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Waqas (Khalsa)
R Waqas (RMCC)
SM Waqas (Barclays Eagles, Burwell, Choice Willow Nomads, Harrow, Waltham, Waltham, Wycombe House)
Waqas Ahmed (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
Waqas Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Waqas Ahmed (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Waqas Ahmed (May and Baker)
Waqas Ahmed (Marston Green Second XI)
Waqas Ahmed (Asian)
Waqas Ahmed (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
Waqas Ahmed (Lyndworth Second XI)
Waqas Ahter (Harlow)
Waqas Akhtar (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Leyton County, Syston Town)
Waqas Ali (Oxford)
Waqas Ali (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
Waqas Ali (Sheffield United)
Waqas Ali (Redditch)
Waqas Amin (Asian)
Waqas Arbi (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
Waqas Bashir (Heaton Mersey)
Waqas Chughtai (Ainsdale)
Waqas Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Waqas Hussain (Berkshire, Choice Willow Nomads, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Cross Arrows, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Harrow, Hertfordshire Under-17s, HIP Cricket, Minor Counties, Slough, Unicorns)
Waqas Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
Waqas Khan (Purley)
Waqas Khan (Pak Shaheen)
Waqas Khan (May and Baker)
Waqas Khan (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
Waqas Latif (Oxford)
Waqas Mahmood (Smethwick Second XI)
Waqas Mahmood (Burnage)
Waqas Mahmood (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Waqas Maqsood (East Bierley)
Waqas Sagar (Esher)
Waqas Shafique (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Waqas Shazad (Khalsa)
Waqaz Khan (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
Waquass (Thornham Second XI)
N Waraich (Didsbury Women)
Q Waraich (Bristol West Indians, Keynsham, Old Bristolians)
AEJ Warbey (City of London School)
EJ Warbey (Charterhouse School)
K Warbis (Mullion)
P Warbis (Mullion)
AJ Warboys (Bedfordshire)
CP Warboys (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Warboys (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Warboys (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
S Warboys (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
T Warboys (Billingham Synthonia)
E Warburg (Hurlingham)
Warburton (Warrington)
Warburton (Belfast)
Warburton (Nantwich)
Warburton (East Lancashire)
Warburton (Oldham)
Warburton (Army)
AA Warburton (Sedbergh School)
D Warburton (Oxford University)
D Warburton (Upton)
DM Warburton (Accrington)
F Warburton (Rishton)
F Warburton (Keble College, Oxford)
FE Warburton (Worksop College)
G Warburton (Nelson)
G Warburton (Enfield, Ramsbottom)
G Warburton (Mawdesley)
H Warburton (Timperley)
HL Warburton (Bromsgrove School)
J Warburton (Rawtenstall, Royal Air Force)
J Warburton (Lensbury)
J Warburton (Alderley Edge)
J Warburton (Eton College)
J Warburton (Highgate)
J Warburton (Sussex Women)
JE Warburton (Ormskirk)
JH Warburton (Haslingden Second XI)
L Warburton (Lancashire)
L Warburton (Moorside)
M Warburton (Preston)
MG Warburton (Nelson, Somerset Second XI)
MR Warburton (Newton-le-Willows)
N Warburton (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
N Warburton (Cormorants)
PB Warburton (Wellington College)
R Warburton (Nelson)
R Warburton (Rawtenstall)
R Warburton (Topcroft)
T Warburton (Oldham and Werneth)
T Warburton (Church)
T Warburton (Accrington)
W Warburton (Haslingden)
W Warburton (Colts of England, Crewe)
W Warburton (Formby)
WG Warburton (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
C Warby (Netherton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive