England Players (W)


CL Witton (umpire)
H Witton (Esher)
J Witton (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
R Witton (Barnt Green)
R Witton (Calmore Wanderers)
SH Witton (Enfield)
T Witton (Outcasts Third XI)
W Witton (Oldham)
J Wittram (Newton Tracey)
Witts (Cambridge University (Eton College))
Witts (Harvington)
Witts (Pembroke College, Oxford)
A Witts (Bridgwater)
A Witts (Bretforton)
A Witts (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Witts (Gloucestershire Second XI)
CB Witts (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
E Witts (Heythrop Hunt)
EFB Witts (Bourton Vale)
F Witts (Gloucestershire Second XI)
F Witts (Malvern Town)
F Witts (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
J Witts (Marshfield)
M Witts (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
P Witts (umpire)
PJ Witts (Cheltenham Corinthians)
R Witts (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
R Witts (Bedford Town)
R Witts (Winsley)
WF Witts (Eton College)
WF Witts (Uppingham School Next XXII)
M Witty (Northumberland Under-13s)
P Witty (Staxton)
RL Witty (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Witty (Dover)
S Witty (Whitstable Second XI)
T Witty (Hull Town)
C Witworth (Surrey Colts)
D Witworth (Macclesfield)
A Witzel (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
Witzenfield (Chigwell School)
A Wivell (Hartley Wintney)
Wix (Bramshill)
Wix (Hartley Wintney)
Wix (The Forty Club)
A Wix (Rickling Green)
A Wix (Sidcup)
A Wix (Colfe's School)
ATG Wix (Lloyds Bank)
ATG Wix (The Forty Club)
BD Wix (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey, Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
BD Wix (The Forty Club)
C Wix (The Forty Club)
E Wix (Peckham, Peckham Rye Clubs)
E Wix (King's College, Cambridge)
FR Wix (Lancing College)
FWG Wix (Lancing College)
HE Wix (Lancing College)
JA Wix (Bishop's Stortford, Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
JA Wix (Ardingly College)
JA Wix (St Saviour's College, Shoreham)
JD Wix (Malvern College)
RH Wix (Lancing College)
RJ Wix (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
RJ Wix (Woodbridge School)
WHB Wix (Lancing College)
B Wixey (Knockin and Kinnerley)
B Wixey (The Farmers' Club)
G Wixey (Challow and Childrey)
W Wixey (Challow and Childrey)
B Wixie (Challow and Childrey)
L Wixon (Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Wixted (Rawtenstall)
P Wiyyala (Waleswood Sports)
P Wiyyala (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Wizaiyarajah (Long Ditton)
M Wizbek (HSBC)
M Wizbek (Woldingham Village)
WJones (Worsley)
Wkeer (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
P Wkkings (Old Wimbledonians)
BJ Wlbank (Twickenham)
W-Lewis (St Edward's School, Oxford)
H Wlliams (umpire)
R Wllis (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
E Wlmsley (Cumberland and Westmorland)
Wloch (Southgate)
P Wlodarczyk (Chenies and Latimer)
WMartin (Worsley)
K Wnn (The Forty Club)
W Woabank (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
C Woakes (Aston Manor Fourth XI, Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
C Woakes (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
CR Woakes (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sydney Thunder, Warwickshire, Wellington)
D Woakes (Aston Manor Second XI)
D Woakes (Aston Manor Third XI)
D Woakes (Four Oaks Saints)
M Woakes (Beaumont College)
N Woakes (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
R Wobey (Clay Cross Works)
P Wobridge-Gordon (Lords and Commons)
R Wobrige-Gordon (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
S Wock (umpire)
P Wodd (umpire)
RH Woddhouse (Dorset Rangers)
GE Wode (Norwich Grammar School)
Wodehouse (Oxford University)
AP Wodehouse (Trent College)
C Wodehouse (G Fortescue's XI)
CE Wodehouse (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Welsh Etceteras)
E Wodehouse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wodehouse (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
EA Wodehouse (Dulwich College)
ECF Wodehouse (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
EH Wodehouse (Christ Church, Oxford)
ER Wodehouse (Eton College)
FA Wodehouse (Repton School)
FP Wodehouse (Worcestershire)
H Wodehouse (Gentlemen, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HP Wodehouse (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
PG Wodehouse (Authors, Dulwich College)
R Wodhams (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Wodsworth (Ormskirk Grammar School)
D Woffenden (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Woffenden (Coventry Colliery)
D Woffenden (Coventry and District Cricket League)
S Woffenden (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
D Woffinden (Darfield)
D Woffinden (Southgate)
J Woffinden (Elsecar)
J Wogan (Winscombe)
S Wogo (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
R Wohanaka (Hurlingham)
A Wojciechowski (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
C Wojcik (Royal Navy Women)
A Wojda (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
J Wojda (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Whitchurch)
A Wojnowski (Sussex University Second XI)
Wokes (Aston Manor)
M Wolanski (Sale)
A Wolaston (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
F Wolcott (Thame Town)
R Woldham (Norwich School)
H Woldridge-Gordon (Bluemantles, Ellon Gordon, Stowe Templars, The Stoics)
J Woledge (Broadstairs)
J Woledge (Woolpit)
Wolf (New All England Eleven)
Wolf (scorer)
Wolf (Rayleigh)
Wolf (Aldridge)
A Wolf (Wiltshire Under-14s)
AH Wolf (Bowden)
D Wolf (Armitage Bridge)
D Wolf (Paignton Third XI)
DJ Wolf (Devon, Devon Lions, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Paignton)
LPO Wolf (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Havant Second XI, South Wilts, Wiltshire Under-14s)
M Wolf (Stacksteads Second XI)
PG Wolf (Berkhamsted School, Cambridgeshire)
PG Wolf (umpire)
S Wolf (LN Constantine's XI)
A Wolfarth (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
Wolfe (Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon)
Wolfe (Godalming)
Wolfe (Odiham)
Wolfe (Ryde)
Wolfe (Knickerbockers)
Wolfe (Ealing)
Wolfe (New Milton)
Wolfe (New Milton)
Wolfe (Bedford Women)
Wolfe (Stamford School)
A Wolfe (Glamorgan, Swansea)
A Wolfe (Bath)
A Wolfe (Kingston Bagpuize)
B Wolfe (Purton Exiles Women)
B Wolfe (Eton College Servants)
BS Wolfe (Magdalen College, Oxford)
C Wolfe (Norfolk Women)
C Wolfe (New Milton)
D Wolfe (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
D Wolfe (Earby Third XI)
DG Wolfe (Footscray, Footscray-Victoria University, Huntingdonshire)
H Wolfe (Earlestown)
HA Wolfe (Liscard High School)
I Wolfe (Women's Cricket Association)
I Wolfe (Hungerford)
J Wolfe (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
J Wolfe (New Milton, New Milton)
J Wolfe (New Milton Fourth XI)
J Wolfe (Three Bridges Third XI)
J Wolfe (scorer)
J Wolfe (Victoria Park)
J Wolfe (The Forty Club)
J Wolfe (Belhus)
JCG Wolfe (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Wolfe (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
K Wolfe (Ickenham Fourth XI)
L Wolfe (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
L Wolfe (Denplan Mansbridge)
L Wolfe (Krakatoa)
M Wolfe (School of Gunnery)
M Wolfe (Leicestershire County Colts)
M Wolfe (Christ College, Brecon)
M Wolfe (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
N Wolfe (Denplan Mansbridge)
O Wolfe (Christ College, Brecon)
P Wolfe (Lashings World XI)
PD Wolfe (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
R Wolfe (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
SG Wolfe (Warwickshire Second XI)
SN Wolfe (Colne, Nelson)
W Wolfe (umpire)
WH Wolfe (Earlestown Second XI)
WSM Wolfe (Royal Artillery)
Z Wolfe (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
JGW Wolfe-Barry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Wolfe-Murray (Hackwood Park)
AA Wolfe Murray (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AA Wolfe-Murray (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
AM Wolfe Murray (Eton College)
AM Wolfe-Murray (Eton Ramblers)
JA Wolfe Murray (Oxford University)
MV Wolfe-Murray (Eton Ramblers)
MVA Wolfe Murray (Army, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Harlequins)
R Wolfe Murray (Eton Ramblers)
R Wolfe-Murray (Eton Ramblers)
SG Wolfe Murray (Exeter College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Shropshire)
A Wolfendale (Herefordshire Under-25s)
T Wolfendale (Hertfordshire Under-25s)
TN Wolfendale (Brentwood, Colwall, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, Minor Counties West Under-25s, Strongroom, Worcestershire Under-19s)
W Wolfendale (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Wolfenden (Bamford Fieldhouse)
E Wolfenden (Rochdale)
E Wolfenden (Shaw)
G Wolfenden (Congleton)
G Wolfenden (Congleton)
G Wolfenden (Woodbank)
G Wolfenden (Otley)
HC Wolfenden (Tutbury)
I Wolfenden (Congleton)
J Wolfenden (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI, Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
J Wolfenden (Kingsclere)
J Wolfenden (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
J Wolfenden (Blackley)
J Wolfenden (Wakefield Thornes)
JD Wolfenden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LBP Wolfenden (Church, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Staffordshire)
R Wolfenden (umpire)
S Wolfenden (Adlington)
T Wolfenden (scorer)
T Wolfenden (Southport)
W Wolfenden (Ryde School)
J Wolfenden-Brown (Bude)
J Wolfenden-Brown (Werrington)
J Wolfenden-Brown (Holsworthy)
JD Wolfendon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CAP Wolferstan (Uppingham School)
C Wolferston (Cirencester)
Wolferton (Loughborough)
Wolff (Old Trafford)
Wolff (Bowdon)
Wolff (Manchester Second XI)
A Wolff (Old Merchant Taylors)
AH Wolff (Bowdon, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
AJ Wolff (Aldenham School)
C Wolff (Manchester Club)
CH Wolff (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester, Manchester Club, Manchester Club and Ground)
D Wolff (Burgess Hill)
J Wolff (Beaumont College)
J Wolff (Woking and Horsell)
JAH Wolff (Europeans, Haileybury College, Officials, Public Schools)
JAH Wolff (Bowdon)
M Wolff (Oakamoor)
M Wolff (Oakamoor)
M Wolff (Foster's School)
RH Wolff (Bowdon)
RJ Wolff (Manchester University, Old Merchant Taylors)
AN Wolffe (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Second XI)
RL Wolffe (scorer)
F Wolfgang (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
Wolfgon (The King's School, Worcester)
A Wolf-Murray (The Forty Club)
Wolfson (The King's School, Worcester)
AC Wolfson (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
S Wolkowski (Alkborough Third XI)
MA Woll (Tynedale)
CR Wollacott (City of London School)
E Wollard (Vernon Carus Women)
A Wollaston (Beaumont College)
C Wollaston (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Wollaston (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CH Wollaston (West Kent)
CHR Wollaston (Etceteras, Lancing College, Oxford University Freshmen)
D Wollaston (umpire)
G Wollaston (Royal Navy Women)
H Wollaston (Gentlemen of West Kent)
R Wollaston (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
S Wollaston (Great Marlow)
SS Wollaston (Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
WH Wollaston (Lancing College)
P Wollen (University College School)
C Woller (Bacup Second XI)
J Wollerman (Battersea Ironsides)
DD Wollerton (Northern, Saltley College)
MR Wollerton (Mill Hill School)
R Wollerton (Royal Air Force)
R Wolley (Merchant Taylors' School)
Wolley-Dod (United Services Portsmouth)
J Wollington (The Forty Club)
Wollocombe (Free Foresters)
P Wollocombe (The Forty Club)
PAS Wollocombe (Army, Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sandhurst Wanderers, Southern Schools, Wellington College)
RH Wollocombe (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
TMH Wollocombe (Wellington College)
L Wolloff (Narborough and Littlethorpe, Old Wyvernians)
J Wollston (I & R Morley)
A Wolmarans (Thoresby Colliery)
W Wolmarans (Orpington)
T Wolmerson (Wolverhampton)
G Wolmes (Royal Household)
Wolmington (Catterick Garrison)
C Wolridge-Gordon (Milton Hornets)
H Wolridge-Gordon (I Zingari)
H Wolridge-Gordon (Stowe Templars)
H Wolrige-Gordon (Stowe Templars)
H Wolrige-Gordon (Bluemantles)
AH Wolseley (Kings Norton)
R Wolseley (Aston)
RH Wolseley (Kings Norton)
A Wolsely (Barnt Green)
AM Wolsenholme (Oxton)
MD Wolski (Market Rasen)
P Wolski (Colchester Cavaliers)
P Wolski (scorer)
T Wolski (Farnham)
R Wolsley (Birmingham)
B Wolsonholme (Woodhouses Second XI)
AJ Wolstanholme (Coventry Clergy)
D Wolsteholm (The Forty Club)
B Wolstencroft (Radcliffe)
B Wolstencroft (Woodbank Second XI)
C Wolstencroft (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
C Wolstencroft (scorer)
D Wolstencroft (Lancashire Second XI, Manchester)
D Wolstencroft (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Wolstencroft (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
G Wolstencroft (Radcliffe)
G Wolstencroft (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Wolstencroft (Haslingden)
G Wolstencroft (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
HNG Wolstencroft (Wellingborough Grammar School)
J Wolstencroft (Woodbank Second XI)
J Wolstencroft (Timperley Third XI)
R Wolstencroft (Stand Second XI)
R Wolstencroft (Stand Third XI)
R Wolstencroft (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
S Wolstencroft (Enfield)
WHB Wolstencroft (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
Wolstenholm (Worksop College)
Wolstenholme (Burnley Next XVIII)
Wolstenholme (Rishton)
Wolstenholme (Old Epsomians)
Wolstenholme (Worksop College)
A Wolstenholme (Lowerhouse)
A Wolstenholme (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
A Wolstenholme (Nelson)
A Wolstenholme (Burnley District XI)
A Wolstenholme (Old Oakhamians)
AE Wolstenholme (Ramsbottom)
AL Wolstenholme (Burnley and Padiham Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
AM Wolstenholme (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Oxton, Royal Artillery, Western Command)
AM Wolstenholme (London District Army XI)
B Wolstenholme (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
B Wolstenholme (Radcliffe)
C Wolstenholme (Romany)
F Wolstenholme (Accrington)
H Wolstenholme (Lowerhouse)
H Wolstenholme (Ramsbottom)
H Wolstenholme (Enfield)
J Wolstenholme (Hallam)
J Wolstenholme (Rishton)
J Wolstenholme (Darwen)
J Wolstenholme (East Lancashire)
J Wolstenholme (Yorkshire Colts)
J Wolstenholme (Lancashire Colts)
J Wolstenholme (Holcot Arcadians)
J Wolstenholme (Saltley College)
J Wolstenholme (Goring-by-Sea)
J Wolstenholme (Darwen)
J Wolstenholme (Hickling's XI)
J Wolstenholme (Worksop College)
James Wolstenholme (Darwen)
John Wolstenholme (Darwen)
JC Wolstenholme (Mill Hill School)
JP Wolstenholme (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
JP Wolstenholme (Sefton)
L Wolstenholme (Clifton, Middleton)
L Wolstenholme (CS Dempster's XI)
L Wolstenholme (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
L Wolstenholme (Central Lancashire League)
L Wolstenholme (League Cricket Conference)
L Wolstenholme (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
L Wolstenholme (Alderley Edge)
L Wolstenholme (League Cricket Conference, League Cricket Conference Under-25s)
LI Wolstenholme (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
M Wolstenholme (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Wolstenholme (Rishton)
M Wolstenholme (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Wolstenholme (Holcot Arcadians)
M Wolstenholme (Brixworth)
MA Wolstenholme (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
N Wolstenholme (Sparsholt, St Cross Symondians)
N Wolstenholme (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Wolstenholme (Bentworth)
P Wolstenholme (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
P Wolstenholme (Little Hulton, Walkden)
R Wolstenholme (Enfield)
R Wolstenholme (umpire)
R Wolstenholme (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
R Wolstenholme (Anston Women)
R Wolstenholme (Farnworth)
R Wolstenholme (Milton)
R Wolstenholme (Essex Umpires)
R Wolstenholme (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
S Wolstenholme (Hale Barns)
S Wolstenholme (Formby)
S Wolstenholme (Colne)
SJ Wolstenholme (Oakham School)
T Wolstenholme (Yorkshire Colts)
T Wolstenholme (The Forty Club)
W Wolstenholme (Church)
R Wolstenhulme (Littleborough)
A Wolster (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
P Wolston (umpire)
P Wolstone (Durham Under-13s)
A Wolstonholme (Woodhouses)
D Wolten (Civil Service)
R Woltenton (American Amateurs)
A Wolters (Old Wykehamists)
JC Wolters (Benwell, Northumberland Juniors)
Wolton (Civil Service)
AF Wolton (St Olave's School, York)
AVG Wolton (Warwickshire)
AVG Wolton (CC Goodway's XI)
F Wolton (Laisterdyke)
JC Wolton (Radley College)
LR Wolton (Woodbridge School)
W Wolton (Redcar)
WR Wolton (Woodbridge School)
WE Wolveridge (Bancroft's School)
Wolverson (Wolverhampton)
Wolverson (Perry Barr)
Wolverson (Downing College, Cambridge)
A Wolverson (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
C Wolverson (Harrow, Harrow)
C Wolverson (Eastcote)
C Wolverson (Nomads)
D Wolverson (Caterham)
PJ Wolverson (Old Bedfordians)
RA Wolverson (Wolverhampton)
RJ Wolverson (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
C Wolverton (Eastcote)
R Wolveson (Wolverhampton)
Womack (umpire)
Womack (Leeds)
F Womack (Sparkhill)
F Womack (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Womack (Torquay School)
J Womack (Manchester, Yorkshire)
OFO Womack (Radley College)
T Womack (umpire)
D Womble (Stone)
D Womble (National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
D Womble (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
DR Womble (Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
J Womble (Cutthorpe)
J Womble (Matlock)
K Womble (Brighton Bears)
M Womble (Staffordshire Over-50s)
Wombwell (Hampshire)
Wombwell (Royal Artillery)
Wombwell (Newburgh Park)
Wombwell (Windsor Garrison)
Wombwell (Orleans Club)
AW Wombwell (Public Schools Wanderers)
CO Wombwell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
G Wombwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wombwell (Orleans Club)
HH Wombwell (Royal Horse Guards, Royal Horse Guards Officers)
N Wombwell (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
R Wombwell (Eton Ramblers)
RA Wombwell (Dorset)
S Wombwell (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
F Womby (Cheadle Hulme School)
Womersley (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Womersley (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
A Womersley (Bradford Women)
AD Womersley (Essex Second XI, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Essex, Marlborough College)
B Womersley (Werneth)
C Womersley (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
C Womersley (Cheshire Gentlemen)
D Womersley (Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Essex, Marlborough College)
EC Womersley (Devon)
J Womersley (H Dods' XI)
JW Womersley (Old Oakhamians)
LD Womersley (Essex)
MTD Womersley (Oxfordshire, St Edward's School, Oxford)
T Womersley (Lords and Commons)
A Wonboys (umpire)
G Wonderling (Orsett, Orsett)
C Wonders (Morpeth)
D Wonfor (Kettering Town, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
Wong (Forest School)
Wong (Leighton Park School)
Wong (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Wong (Framlingham College)
C Wong (South Woodford, South Woodford)
CCS Wong (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Essex Under-15s)
D Wong (August Flies)
D Wong (Oxford School)
D Wong (scorer)
G Wong (Godalming)
G Wong (White Waltham Second XI)
I Wong (Berkswell Women, Junior Rubies, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
K Wong (Stand, Stand Second XI)
K Wong (Bow Green)
K Wong (Stand Third XI)
P Wong (scorer)
T Wong (Stand Second XI)
T Wong (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Wong (Hinckley Town)
N Wongprakot (scorer)
Wonnacott (Devon Dumplings)
B Wonnacott (Sandford Second XI)
GN Wonnacott (Devon, Somerset Second XI)
Wontner (Clayesmore School)
G Wontner (Monmouthshire)
N Wontner (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Wontner (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Wontnor (scorer)
Wood (Kent)
Wood (East Kent)
Wood (Hertfordshire)
Wood (Aldridge)
Wood (Royal Engineers)
Wood (Royal Air Force)
Wood (Cockfosters)
Wood (United Services Portsmouth)
Wood (Aldershot Division)
Wood (Islington Amateurs)
Wood (United Amateurs)
Wood (Shropshire)
Wood (Dudley Second XI)
Wood (Hurstbourne Park)
Wood (United South of England Eleven)
Wood (Notts Amateurs)
Wood (Edgbaston)
Wood (Derby Midland)
Wood (Sutton Coldfield)
Wood (Bowdon)
Wood (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Wood (Rutland)
Wood (St Andrew's)
Wood (Players of Sussex)
Wood (Essex)
Wood (East Sussex)
Wood (Church)
Wood (Solihull School)
Wood (Bromsgrove School)
Wood (Moseley Second XI)
Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wood (Glossop)
Wood (Deanery)
Wood (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
Wood (Hall Green)
Wood (Old Silhillians)
Wood (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Wood (Rugby Town)
Wood (Fenton Bethel)
Wood (King's School, Ely)
Wood (Women's Cricket Association)
Wood (Earl of Winchilsea's XI, J Hammond's XI)
Wood (Kenilworth)
Wood (Highgate and Hampstead, Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Wood (Arundel and Shoreham)
Wood (R Grimston's XI)
Wood (Lancing College)
Wood (Cheshire Women)
Wood (I Zingari)
Wood (Aston Manor)
Wood (Henfield)
Wood (Huddersfield)
Wood (Leeds)
Wood (Oakham School)
Wood (Rugby)
Wood (Harewood)
Wood (Kings Norton)
Wood (Leeds)
Wood (Crystal Palace)
Wood (Netherton)
Wood (Aldershot Division)
Wood (I Zingari)
Wood (The Skinners' School)
Wood (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
Wood (Dronfield)
Wood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Wood (10th Hussars)
Wood (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Wood (Knaresborough)
Wood (Sheffield Royal Grammar School)
Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wood (Timperley)
Wood (Kent)
Wood (48th MU)
Wood (Romany)
Wood (ND Howard's XI)
Wood (Montpelier)
Wood (Royal Artillery)
Wood (Knaresborough)
Wood (King Edward's School Birmingham Second Class)
Wood (Bethany School)
Wood (Church)
Wood (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Wood (Craven Gentlemen)
Wood (Nuneaton Second XI)
Wood (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Wood (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Wood (Southampton)
Wood (Causton's)
Wood (University of Southampton Second XI)
Wood (Notts Amateurs)
Wood (Poole Grammar School)
Wood (The Leys School)
Wood (Ampfield)
Wood (Oakham)
Wood (Canford School Second XI)
Wood (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Wood (Lapworth)
Wood (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Wood (Nottingham University)
Wood (Chigwell School)
Wood (The Forty Club)
Wood (Old Tauntonians)
Wood (Reigate Pilgrims)
Wood (Old Grovians)
Wood (Newcastle University)
Wood (Stourbridge)
Wood (Chester Road Second XI)
Wood (Timperley Women)
Wood (Archdales)
Wood (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Wood (Worcester City Police)
Wood (Grimsby Town)
Wood (Fox)
Wood (Ombersley)
Wood (Kidderminster)
Wood (West Mercia Police)
Wood (R Parry's XI)
Wood (Mickleham)
Wood (Droitwich Spa)
Wood (Queen's Royal Regiment Depot)
Wood (Exeter University)
Wood (Royal Air Force Support Command)
Wood (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Wood (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Wood (Pocklington School)
Wood (Moseley)
Wood (Leeds Schools)
Wood (Shoreham Grammar School)
Wood (Worcester St John's)
Wood (JC Walker's XI)
Wood (1st Guards Brigade)
Wood (William Hulme Grammar School)
Wood (Bootham School)
Wood (Leeds Grammar School)
Wood (Ormskirk)
Wood (Chigwell School)
Wood (Sedbergh School)
Wood (The King's School, Worcester)
Wood (Seaford College)
Wood (Dean Close School)
Wood (umpire)
Wood (Young Professionals)
Wood (Royal Engineers)
Wood (Catterick Combined Services)
Wood (GA Morgan's XI)
Wood (OM Andrews' XI)
Wood (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Wood (The Forty Club South)
Wood (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Wood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Wood (Daily Mail Rotary)
Wood (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Wood (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Wood (Old Peterites)
Wood (The Forty Club North West)
Wood (West Buckland School)
Wood (Newton Heath)
Wood (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
Wood (York)
Wood (York Wednesday XI)
Wood (Clifton)
Wood (School of Infantry)
Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wood (Manchester University)
Wood (Lensbury)
Wood (Mansfield Grammar School)
Wood (The Judd School)
Wood (Greater Manchester Police)
Wood (Thatcham Town Third XI)
Wood (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
Wood (Royal Armoured Corps)
Wood (Stragglers of Asia)
Wood (Lincolnshire)
Wood (NALGO)
Wood (San Francisco Seaman's Institute)
Wood (Church)
Wood (Coleshill Grammar School)
Wood (Old Whitgiftians)
Wood (Princes Risborough)
Wood (Bowdon Second XI)
Wood (Lytham)
Wood (Didsbury Second XI)
A Wood (England, The Rest, Yorkshire)
A Wood (Hertfordshire Colts)
A Wood (Loughton)
A Wood (Hampshire Second XI)
A Wood (Newcastle University)
A Wood (Hull)
A Wood (Hull)
A Wood (Wiltshire Under-19s, Wiltshire Under-25s)
A Wood (Bramhall)
A Wood (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
A Wood (Gravesend)
A Wood (umpire)
A Wood (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
A Wood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Wood (South Hetton and District)
A Wood (Northumberland Under-13s)
A Wood (Hull Town)
A Wood (Lancing College)
A Wood (Durham Club and Ground)
A Wood (National Westminster Bank)
A Wood (Birmingham)
A Wood (Mill Hill School)
A Wood (Wath)
A Wood (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
A Wood (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
A Wood (Hale Barns)
A Wood (Suburban Cricket Association)
A Wood (London Playing Fields Association)
A Wood (Scarborough)
A Wood (Bromley)
A Wood (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
A Wood (Chilterns Cricket League)
A Wood (Oulton Park)
A Wood (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
A Wood (Alton)
A Wood (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
A Wood (The Forty Club)
A Wood (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
A Wood (umpire)
A Wood (Old Edwardians)
A Wood (scorer)
A Wood (Monkton Combe School)
A Wood (Ripon)
A Wood (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
A Wood (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Wood (CUACO)
A Wood (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
A Wood (Craven Gentlemen)
A Wood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Wood (Midland Bank)
A Wood (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Wood (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
A Wood (Northern)
A Wood (Kenilworth Second XI)
A Wood (Wootton Bassett)
A Wood (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
A Wood (Portchester Third XI)
A Wood (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Wood (Whitby)
A Wood (Stocksfield)
A Wood (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Wood (Hythe and Dibden)
A Wood (Incogniti)
A Wood (Werneth)
A Wood (North Wheatley with Leverton)
A Wood (Hyde)
A Wood (Elland)
A Wood (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
A Wood (Blackley)
A Wood (Tenbury Wells)
A Wood (Colchester and East Essex)
A Wood (Jockeys)
A Wood (Professional Jockeys)
A Wood (East Riding)
A Wood (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Wood (Durham Under-17s)
A Wood (Englefield)
A Wood (Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Wood (Milton)
A Wood (Oulton)
A Wood (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
A Wood (Southport and Birkdale)
A Wood (Herne Hill)
A Wood (Chigwell School)
A Wood (St Peter's School, York)
A Wood (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Wood (York Law)
A Wood (Old Peterites)
A Wood (scorer)
A Wood (Bradford)
A Wood (Church Eaton)
A Wood (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
A Wood (Whitby Second XI)
A Wood (Lensbury)
A Wood (Kelseymen)
A Wood (Scholes)
A Wood (Winnington Park Third XI)
A Wood (Wyggeston Grammar School)
A Wood (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Wood (Thatcham Town Fourth XI, Thatcham Town Third XI)
A Wood (Denton West Second XI)
AAB Wood (Liverpool, Sefton)
AB Wood (Taunton School)
AC Wood (Rossall School)
AD Wood (Durham Colts)
AD Wood (Sherborne School)
AD Wood (Blundell's School)
AE Wood (Royal Navy)
AE Wood (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
AE Wood (Royal Air Force)
AE Wood (Gentlemen of Sussex)
AEF Wood (Westminster School)
AG Wood (Incogniti)
AGI Wood (The Forty Club)
AH Wood (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Wood (Hampshire)
AH Wood (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
AH Wood (Authors)
AH Wood (Sussex Martlets)
AH Wood (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AH Wood (Eton Ramblers)
AHE Wood (Free Foresters)
AHE Wood (Eton Ramblers)
AI Wood (Tranmere Victoria)
AJ Wood (Derbyshire)
AJ Wood (Dulwich)
AJ Wood (United Services Portsmouth)
AJ Wood (Harborne)
AJ Wood (Chippingdale)
AJ Wood (Craven Gentlemen)
AJ Wood (Denstone College)
AJP Wood (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AK Wood (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
AL Wood (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
AM Wood (Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, United States of America)
AM Wood (Warwick)
AM Wood (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
AM Wood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AM Wood (AC MacLaren's XI)
AM Wood (Giggleswick School)
AP Wood (Milnrow)
AP Wood (Walsden)
AP Wood (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
APF Wood (The Forty Club)
AR Wood (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
AS Wood (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
ASH Wood (Laity, Suffolk)
AT Wood (Perry Barr)
AVL Wood (Wellington College)
AW Wood (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
AW Wood (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
AW Wood (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
B Wood (Cheshire, Derbyshire, Eastern Province, England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
B Wood (Glamorgan Second XI)
B Wood (Wales)
B Wood (Pembrokeshire)
B Wood (Huntingdonshire)
B Wood (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
B Wood (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
B Wood (Dudley-Kingswinford)
B Wood (Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
B Wood (Manchester)
B Wood (Batley)
B Wood (Standard)
B Wood (Yorkshire Over-60s)
B Wood (scorer)
B Wood (umpire)
B Wood (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
B Wood (North Women)
B Wood (Hordle Village)
B Wood (Bronze Second XI)
B Wood (Ramsbottom)
B Wood (Tattenhall)
B Wood (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
B Wood (West Malvern)
B Wood (Exeter Clergy)
B Wood (Atherstone Town Third XI)
B Wood (The Forty Club)
B Wood (Buckhurst Hill)
B Wood (St Dunstan's College)
B Wood (Coventry Grammar School)
B Wood (Horseheath)
B Wood (Shaw)
B Wood (HE Archdale's XI)
B Wood (Downside School)
B Wood (University College, Oxford)
B Wood (Henley)
B Wood (umpire)
B Wood (Fossills)
B Wood (Ampleforth College Second XI)
B Wood (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
B Wood (Burgess Hill)
BG Wood (Tonbridge School)
BG Wood (Hereford Cathedral School)
BH Wood (Highgate School)
BJ Wood (Worksop College)
BJ Wood (Worksop)
BJH Wood (Norfolk)
BJH Wood (Worksop College Second XI)
BP Wood (Old Tonbridgians)
BS Wood (Oxford University)
BV Wood (Oakham)
BW Wood (Sussex Martlets)
BW Wood (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Wood (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
C Wood (Harrogate)
C Wood (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
C Wood (Scholes)
C Wood (Whitley Hall)
C Wood (R Iddison's XI)
C Wood (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
C Wood (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
C Wood (National Westminster Bank, Westminster Bank)
C Wood (East Molesey)
C Wood (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
C Wood (Weybridge)
C Wood (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
C Wood (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s)
C Wood (Sheffield United)
C Wood (Yorkshire)
C Wood (South Wilts)
C Wood (Ramsbottom)
C Wood (Newquay)
C Wood (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
C Wood (Bredbury St Marks)
C Wood (Tong Park)
C Wood (Northamptonshire)
C Wood (Northumberland and Durham Women)
C Wood (Private Banks)
C Wood (Harewood)
C Wood (Warwick Second XI)
C Wood (Birstall)
C Wood (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Wood (scorer)
C Wood (The King's School, Worcester)
C Wood (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
C Wood (Birstwith Women)
C Wood (Petersfield)
C Wood (Bollington)
C Wood (Bates Cottages)
C Wood (Bluemantles)
C Wood (Oundle Rovers)
C Wood (Shipton-under-Wychwood, Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
C Wood (Hyde)
C Wood (Trent College)
C Wood (Petersfield)
C Wood (Oakham School)
C Wood (Cove)
C Wood (Hyde Under-15s)
C Wood (Hampshire Maniacs)
C Wood (Southport and Birkdale)
C Wood (Glapwell Colliery)
C Wood (Wath)
C Wood (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Wood (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
C Wood (Goatacre)
C Wood (Birstall Village)
C Wood (Civil Service)
C Wood (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Wood (Bournville Third XI)
C Wood (Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
C Wood (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
C Wood (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
C Wood (North Riding Asylum)
C Wood (Old Biltonians)
C Wood (York)
C Wood (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
C Wood (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
C Wood (Chesham Third XI)
C Wood (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
C Wood (Didsbury)
C Wood (Ashington)
C Wood (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
C Wood (Marple)
C Wood (Pocklington School)
C Wood (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
C Wood (Abbots Bromley)
C Wood (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
C Wood (umpire)
C Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Wood (Ashfield)
Chelsie Wood (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
CA Wood (Herefordshire Under-17s, Magdalene College, Cambridge, Rossall School)
CA Wood (East Langton Grange)
CA Wood (Whalley Range)
CAH Wood (Devon, Devon Club and Ground, Tonbridge School)
CAH Wood (The Forty Club)
CB Wood (scorer)
CD Wood (Bedford Modern School)
CD Wood (scorer)
CE Wood (Ripon Grammar School)
CEK Wood (Appleton Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
CER Wood (Northumberland Juniors)
CF Wood (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
CGH Wood (The Forty Club)
CH Wood (Yorkshire)
CH Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CHG Wood (Wellington College)
CHJ Wood (Christ Church, Oxford)
CHT Wood (Rev L Wood's XI)
CJ Wood (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s, Ramsbottom)
CJ Wood (Aston Unity Second XI)
CJB Wood (Gentlemen, Leicestershire, London County, South, The Rest)
CJB Wood (England XI)
CK Wood (Cheltenham College, Chichester, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CK Wood (Old Edwardians)
CK Wood (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire Club and Ground)
CK Wood (Southern Division)
CL Wood (Wellington College)
CM Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Wood (Oxfordshire Women)
CP Wood (Hampshire)
CR Wood (Blackheath, Herefordshire, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-21s)
CR Wood (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
CR Wood (Sedbergh School)
CR Wood (Northumberland Schoolboys)
CR Wood (Hardye's School)
CS Wood (Tonbridge School)
CS Wood (Leamington College)
CW Wood (Wolverhampton)
CWK Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive